Меню

Итоговая классификация

Cadet Circuit Team

Кабриес, Франция, 01.12.2019, Кадеты, рапира, Ж, Командные, 2019-0439

Место Команда Состав команды
1 UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 1 CHUSID R., HUNG J., KNIGHT S., RHODES Z.
2 UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 3 JING E., LEE A., LEE A., QIAN C.
3 JAPAN 1 IIMURA A., IWAMOTO R., TAKEYAMA Y., YAMADA H.
4 JAPAN 2 CHIBA H., HAYAKAWA A., SHIGETO M., TSUDA M.
5 UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 2 APELIAN K., CHOI L., FREEDMAN M., ZHENG V.
6 FRANCE 1 BULLIER F., DARDE C., ROUSSEAU M., TAJAN M.
7 RUSSIA 1 БОГДАНОВА В., ЗАМАРАЕВА А., ЗОРИНА И.
8 JAPAN 3 NAGASE R., NAKADE H., NUKUI Y., OSAKI O.
9 GREAT BRITAIN 1 CARUS BIRD M., GALE M., STUTCHBURY C., TSANG A.
10 FRANCE 8 MASSOL G., MORET L., PARRA E.
11 NETHERLANDS 1 EMANUEL A., KOSTER T., VAN VLIET Z., YOSHIMORI R.
12 FRANCE 5 GEORGI A., JACQUES N., THOMIAS C., VINCENT P.
13 ITALY 1 BONECHI C., DE BELARDINI A., MADRIGNANI B., MAGNI C.
14 FRANCE 9 CALMUS G., DERBANI Y., LAGARDE H., MOINARD R.
15 GREAT BRITAIN 3 JOHNSON I., O'CONNELL O., WHITAKER R.
16 ITALY 3 BONARDI R., DIAMANTI C., FAVA B., GALLI V.
17 FRANCE 7 CACERES L., LEMEE A., SAVIN L.
18 RUSSIA 2 ИБРАГИМОВА К., ИВАНОВА Е., СТАРОДУБЦЕВА М.
19 FRANCE 4 ADELE A., ECK F., GARGNE M., PELLETIER H.
20 DENMARK 1 BONNET A., GEITNER M., POSSING S., WINTERBERG-POULSEN M.
21 FRANCE 3 GODFROY L., LE CHANJOUR P., SANCHEZ C., TREBOSC S.
21 GREAT BRITAIN 4 ELLIOTT M., GARDNER G., MEURISSE S.
21 SINGAPORE 1 CHEN J., LOW C., TAN C.
24 GREAT BRITAIN 2 APPLEBY-PRINCE C., QUELCH A., SHERRATT A.
25 FRANCE 2 AIMI L., MARCHAL M., TALLAS A.
26 ALGERIA BENCHEKOR L., FELLAH I., ZEBBOUDJ S.
27 FRANCE 6 DELOGE H., DUPIN S., PUGNIERE-SAAVEDRA C., RIDARD C.
28 CROATIA POZGAJCIC L., SAKAC T., TRCIN K.
Судьи
AMR Khaled (EGY)
BECKERMAN Conor (USA)
FERCHAUD Emilien (FRA)
GORIAKINA Kristina ()
HAZELWOOD Daniel (GBR)
KATIRCI Berkay (TUR)
LORENZ Benoit (FRA)
MARPEAUX Yann (FRA)
MILONE Dominika (POL)
SANCHEZ-SANCHEZ Maria (ESP)
SASAKI Peter (USA)
SAVIN Thibaut (FRA)
TENBERGEN Paul (GER)
VIDAL Alice (FRA)