Меню

Итоговая классификация

Первенство Уральского Федерального Округа по фехтованию

Полевской, СВЕ, 30.11.2019, U-23, рапира, М, Личные, 2019-0436

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 ЧЕРЕВКО ЕВГЕНИЙ СВЕ 03.11.1997 КМС ФФСО Полнобок К.А., Черевко С.П.
2 ГРИГОРЬЕВ ИВАН ТЮМ 12.01.2000 I разряд МАУ ДО ДЮЦ Фортуна, РОО ФФТО Архангельский Ю.Ю., Рохтымова Т.П.
3 ЮРОВ АНДРЕЙ СВЕ 14.08.2000 КМС ФФСО Полнобок К.А.
3 МОСКАЛЕВ МИХАИЛ СВЕ 01.04.2002 КМС ФФСО Полнобок К.А.
5 СЕМЕНЮК АНДРЕЙ СВЕ 31.08.2001 КМС ГАУ СО СШОР Уктусские горы Абдулин Т.М.
6 ОВЧИННИКОВ МАКСИМ СВЕ 03.02.1999 КМС ФФСО Полнобок К.А.
7 ВЕШКУРЦЕВ АЛЕКСЕЙ ТЮМ 26.09.2004 II разряд МАУ ДО ДЮЦ Фортуна, РОО ФФТО Архангельский Ю.Ю., Рохтымова Т.П.
8 БРАГИН ФЕДОР СВЕ 05.02.2006 I юн. разряд ГАУ СО СШОР Уктусские горы Александров Б.К.
9 БОЛОГОВ АЛЕКСАНДР ТЮМ 22.01.2003 I разряд МАУ ДО ДЮЦ Фортуна, РОО ФФТО Архангельский Ю.Ю., Рохтымова Т.П.
10 БУРКИН СТАНИСЛАВ СВЕ 18.12.1999 КМС ФФСО Полнобок К.А., Хайдукова Л.А.
11 ШАЙДУРОВ НИКИТА СВЕ 23.08.2003 КМС ДЮСШ СК Десантник Киселев О.А.
12 КРЮКОВ ИЛЬЯ СВЕ 12.08.2002 КМС ГАУ СО СШОР Уктусские горы Абдулин Т.М.
13 ЗАУШИЦЫН АРТЕМ СВЕ 25.05.2002 I разряд ФФСО Полнобок К.А.
13 ЩЕРБАКОВ ДАНИИЛ СВЕ 05.06.2001 КМС ГАУ СО СШОР Уктусские горы Абдулин Т.М.
15 НЕВЗОРОВ ДМИТРИЙ СВЕ 12.08.1998 II разряд ГАУ СО СШОР Уктусские горы Черевко С.П.
16 ТЕБЕНЬКОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ СВЕ 15.09.2003 II разряд ДЮСШ СК Десантник Киселев О.А.
17 ФАХРЕТДИНОВ БОГДАН ХМА 22.09.2004 II разряд ЦФП Надежда Стихарёва С.В.
18 ВОРОНИН ДАНИЛА ТЮМ 12.02.2004 III разряд РОО ФФТО Архангельский Ю.Ю., Рохтымова Т.П.
19 СМИРНОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ СВЕ 13.05.2005 I юн. разряд ФФСО Полнобок К.А.
20 ШИЛКОВ АЛЕКСАНДР СВЕ 18.02.2004 I юн. разряд ФФСО Полнобок К.А.
21 УШАКОВ ГЛЕБ ХМА 20.11.2004 II разряд ЦФП Надежда Стихарёва С.В.
22 БЕЛКИН ИЛЬЯ СВЕ 27.04.2005 I юн. разряд ГАУ СО СШОР Уктусские горы Черевко С.П.
23 ПРОСВИРИН ИВАН СВЕ 28.09.2003 б/р ФФСО Полнобок К.А.
24 МАЛАНЬИН ИВАН СВЕ 08.01.2005 I юн. разряд ГАУ СО СШОР Уктусские горы Черевко С.П.
25 БОНДАРЕВ ВАСИЛИЙ ХМА 15.05.2001 I разряд ЦФП Надежда Стихарёва С.В.
26 ЖУКОВ АЛЕКСАНДР СВЕ 16.06.2005 II юн. разряд ГАУ СО СШОР Уктусские горы Черевко С.П.
27 БАННИКОВ ТИМОФЕЙ СВЕ 12.10.2005 I юн. разряд ФФСО Полнобок К.А.
28 НОВОСЕЛОВ МАКСИМ СВЕ 02.10.2005 I юн. разряд ГАУ СО СШОР Уктусские горы Абдулин Т.М.
29 УСПЕНСКИЙ ТИМОФЕЙ ХМА 03.09.2004 II разряд ЦФП Надежда Стихарёва С.В.