Меню

Итоговая классификация

Cadet Circuit

Айзлинген, Германия, 30.11.2019, Кадеты, сабля, Ж, Личные, 2019-0434, К=1.5

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 LU VIVIAN USA 15.06.2003
2 PAPAI VIKTORIA ZOE HUN 30.04.2004
3 POSSICK LOLA USA 14.06.2005
3 WILLIAMS JADEYN USA 28.06.2003
5 FENYOSI ZITA HUN 08.04.2003
6 RIBEIRO ILONA FRA 08.07.2003
7 SKARBONKIEWICZ MAGDA USA 20.11.2005
8 21 ИЛЬИНА КИРА РФ 15.07.2003 КМС МГФСО Попов А.В.
9 12 ОКУТИНА АНГЕЛИНА РФ 15.08.2003 КМС МГФСО Каримов Р.М., Попов А.В.
10 KOVACS ZSANETT HUN 17.08.2005
11 ALBIERI SOFIA ITA 10.09.2003
12 PICCOLI ALESSIA ITA 20.12.2004
13 GORDON TAMAR ISR 12.02.2004
14 PANTIS ILINCA ROU 13.08.2003
15 12 КУЗОВАЯ ЕКАТЕРИНА РФ 23.06.2004 КМС СШОР №73 Виктория Филатов А.Г.
16 WILLIAMS CHLOE USA 22.01.2004
17 MOUROUX MATHILDE FRA 30.09.2003
18 FOUR-GARCIA MADISON USA 06.08.2004
19 SPICA MANUELA ITA 19.07.2004
20 TRANQUILLE LOLA FRA 16.06.2003
21 GREENBAUM ELLA USA 24.06.2004
22 BURLI FRANCESCA ITA 21.06.2003
23 6 КУЗНЕЦОВА МАРИЯ РФ 25.10.2003 КМС СШОР по фехтованию Цепайкина А.А.
24 6 КОРОЛЕВА АЛИНА РФ 20.02.2003 КМС СШОР Комета Матвеева А.Г., Пантелеев А.Ю.
25 SERBAN DENISA ROU 02.05.2004
26 HARTMANN KORA JASMIN GER 27.10.2004
27 CHABROL ROXANE FRA 19.06.2005
28 TONG KUNLING USA 01.12.2004
29 VIALE MARIELLA ITA 02.04.2005
30 LANDI MICHELA ITA 18.08.2003
31 HILBERT CHLOE FRA 29.11.2003
32 HORNAK ALINA GER 30.05.2003
33 TORI TOSCANE FRA 03.03.2004
34 LAHERRERE ANA FRA 13.04.2003
35 TZOU ALEXANDRA USA 13.02.2004
36 FUSETTI CARLOTTA ITA 31.10.2004
37 FIDRY MAELE FRA 17.10.2003
38 SPIESZ ANNA HUN 30.07.2005
39 ПАСТУХОВА АЛИНА РФ 22.11.2004 КМС СШОР №73 Виктория Филатов А.Г.
40 KIM ZOE USA 28.05.2004
41 CAO STEPHANIE USA 12.02.2003
42 KESZEI KIRA HUN 03.06.2003
43 МУСТАФИНА ДАРЬЯ РФ 19.06.2003 КМС СШОР по фехтованию Кунов В.В.
44 BOTEZATU ANA MARIA ROU 20.04.2004
45 LAHON LABORDE ELSA FRA 20.02.2003
46 KANETAKA SEISA JPN 24.05.2006
47 LACSON SARAH USA 01.10.2003
48 DOMONKOS EMESE HUN 01.01.2006
49 YONG ERIKA USA 31.05.2004
50 DEL SAL LUCREZIA ITA 22.02.2003
51 СУДАКОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА РФ 25.02.2003 КМС ЦСКА Александров М.С., Костиков А.В.
52 STEFANELLO LUCIA ITA 26.06.2004
53 KERKESER MAYA TUR 24.08.2004
54 ПРЕОБРАЖЕНСКАЯ МАРИЯ РФ 22.03.2004 КМС СШОР №73 Виктория Березин Э.В., Тимофеев В.Г., Филатов А.Г.
55 CADAO LEONIE GER 02.05.2004
56 АНТИПОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА РФ 02.08.2003 КМС МГФСО Антипов Д.В., Попов А.В.
57 СЕРГЕЕВА МИЛЕНА РФ 05.12.2003 КМС КСДЮСШОР Коршунов А.А., Райкин Ю.В.
58 NYIRI VILLO HUN 14.11.2004
58 PINTER DOROTTYA HUN 24.07.2004
60 PETRONE ELISA ITA 26.02.2003
61 DUVAN IRMAK TUR 02.07.2004
62 NICOLAI ALESSANDRA ITA 12.01.2005
63 BERTRAND SOLENE FRA 02.07.2003
64 NEUMANN SINA GER 19.06.2004
65 NAZLYMOV TATIANA USA 02.09.2004
66 CHEN CLARA FRA 20.12.2004
67 BENAFLA SOHANE FRA 17.06.2004
68 BULBA DARIA UKR 09.01.2003
69 CHING SAPPHIRA SHEUNG HKG 14.04.2003
70 ZIOB LAURA GER 22.03.2004
71 PATRICE AURORE FRA 26.09.2006
71 SCHEMPP DANA GER 10.04.2005
71 GHEORGHE ANDREEA CRISTINA ROU 10.07.2004
74 GIOVANNELLI AMELIA ITA 29.08.2004
75 MISSURAI PALMA HUN 03.10.2003
76 BADEA MARIA ROU 18.11.2004
77 BECHYNOVA KAROLINA CZE 06.02.2004
78 LIU ZARA GBR 12.08.2003
79 DUNGEY AMELIA USA 24.02.2003
80 GIRARDIN CYRIELLE FRA 02.09.2003
81 PERROUD NORA SUI 10.05.2004
81 BATA EDUA HUN 06.10.2003
83 WEBER CHRISTINE MARIE GER 20.12.2003
84 HE CHARLOTTE USA 08.08.2003
85 DANCIU VANESSA ROU 24.08.2003
86 WLADIMIR VEDA ANNA HUN 16.12.2004
87 BRASSAI DOROTTYA HUN 29.01.2004
88 FREEDMAN JANNA USA 07.03.2006
88 PAK KAITLYN USA 31.05.2004
90 SVOBODOVA MICHAELA CZE 20.03.2003
91 MEDHAT ELBAKRY JANA EGY 26.03.2003
92 ALEXE MARIA ROU 19.04.2005
93 STEMPER LENA GER 03.10.2005
94 КОЖУХОВА СОФИЯ РФ 15.04.2003 КМС СШОР по фехтованию Ганов М.А.
95 SAUNDERS NICOLE GBR 18.09.2004
96 CHANG JOSEPHINE USA 18.04.2004
97 MARTEL LILA FRA 23.02.2003
98 BLANDINO ARIANNA ITA 08.09.2004
99 MANGA ALEXANDRA FRA 01.08.2005
100 BUCHNER CHAYENNE GER 29.03.2004
101 DUMITRU CATINCA ROU 26.07.2005
102 СЕМЧЕНОК СЕРАФИМА РФ 13.07.2004 КМС СШОР по фехтованию Ганов М.А.
103 OVESIA ANNA ROU 07.04.2005
104 NITSCHMANN TIZIANA GER 01.10.2005
105 CATTANEO VALENTINA ITA 30.07.2004
106 ESPOSITI MAXIME ITA 24.06.2005
107 CHEN LISA FRA 11.04.2003
108 KOBRA VIRAG HUN 30.05.2003
109 ПОПОВА ЭВЕЛИНА РФ 11.12.2004 КМС СШОР по фехтованию Кунов В.В.
110 ULUSALOGLU ISIL TUR 14.03.2003
111 KOCER EZGI TUR 07.09.2005
112 POLONKA SOFIYA UKR 07.07.2005
113 BRIERLEY BETHANY GBR 11.11.2005
114 KURZAWA MARISA VIKTORIA GER 03.07.2006
115 GUTHIKONDA NITHYA USA 20.11.2003
116 CIOBANU ROBERTA ROU 25.01.2003
117 WESTWELL AMY GBR 26.05.2004
118 ZRALIKOVA NATALIE CZE 21.03.2003
119 HIRSCHFELD ANASTASIJA GER 22.04.2005
120 CSAPODI ORSOLYA HUN 21.09.2004
121 POLLI MARIA CLEMENTINA ITA 01.01.2005
122 HERBON FELICE GER 26.10.2004
123 BRUYAT MANON FRA 18.03.2003
124 AKSEL SUDE TUR 17.06.2004
124 GRAUDINS VICTORIA GER 13.01.2005
126 GIANCOLA MARTINA ITA 05.02.2005
127 KOBER JOSEPHINE GER 20.01.2005
128 KIKUCHI KOKONA JPN 14.03.2003
129 CRAZE LEXIE GBR 01.09.2005
130 ORUNCAK DEFNE LAL TUR 07.07.2005
131 GIAMMARIOLI SOFIA ITA 04.05.2005
132 TESTASECCA GINEVRA ITA 11.07.2004
133 GILLIOZ FUONNA SUI 20.03.2004
134 FAVAND MATHILDE FRA 25.06.2003
135 GERT NICOLE GER 05.04.2004
136 DOBROGEAN BIANCA ROU 29.01.2003
137 FUNG MADELEINE SUM YEE SGP 11.11.2003
138 STRAUB FANNY GER 14.07.2003
139 PONTINI FEDERICA ITA 17.02.2003
140 ZHAO ELLEN CHN 23.04.2006
141 SHOUMAN SARA EGY 12.10.2003
142 SCHNIEPP CELINE GER 05.10.2005
143 POPA PATRICIA ROU 01.03.2005
144 WALTER LILLI ROSA GER 03.03.2005
145 PIOVANETTI DIANA PUR 15.12.2003
146 KAYE GUINEVERE GBR 12.08.2004
146 WALDER GRETA GER 01.04.2003
148 BLACKLEDGE ELEANOR GBR 01.01.2006
149 BREER JANA GER 30.12.2004
150 ALI YASMIN EGY 24.03.2004
151 SCHOCH SOPHIE GER 13.03.2003
152 OZARSLAN BERFIN NUR TUR 11.02.2003
153 TANZMEISTER FRANZISKA AUT 11.10.2004
154 OSHIMA MANAMI JPN 26.01.2005
155 DRAHORADOVA KRISTYNA CZE 02.06.2004
156 LANDSLEITNER TERESA GER 08.07.2005
157 TROPMANN ABIGAIL GER 15.07.2004
158 AU MEGAN CHEOK TUNG SGP 01.01.2003
159 HERMANN JASMIN GER 07.09.2004
160 SIMON RACHEL GBR 11.06.2003
161 TAMURA RINA JPN 02.12.2003
162 NEUNER ELYZA GER 07.06.2006
163 BRUENJES KATHARINA GER 28.04.2005
164 MITNACHT EMMA GER 16.09.2005
165 ITO KANO JPN 12.04.2004
165 KUEPPER LIVIA GER 26.11.2006
167 ZHAO YIYE CHN 25.12.2007
168 BOGNAR LIZA HUN 08.08.2005
169 TURCHANINOVA OLENA UKR 13.02.2003
170 SCHOLL MELINA GER 26.02.2006
171 YOKOTA AYAMI JPN 01.08.2004
171 WILSON-SMITH CHARLOTTE GBR 05.08.2003
173 JANE MELISSA GBR 27.10.2005
174 WINTER SOPHIE GER 19.04.2006
175 FAUR ELEA FRA 13.05.2005
175 WEILAND JULIA GER 27.07.2005
177 LINDSAY LUCIE GBR 13.02.2006
178 SEIGNER RUTH GER 09.08.2006
179 VAN LAERE FLEUR NED 30.08.2004
179 ISLIER BUKET TUR 12.03.2004
179 KORFMANN ALINA GER 07.04.2005
182 SMITH AMBER GBR 31.10.2004
183 OKADA ASAMI JPN 14.11.2004
183 HEIDKAMP JAIMIE GER 02.06.2004
185 MARX MAJA GER 24.07.2006
185 GRAUDINS CATALIN GER 31.10.2006
187 CIZIC JANA GER 27.07.2005
187 RATZ KATHARINA GER 24.06.2006
189 SZILAGYI NOEMI GER 18.06.2006
Судьи
ANASIZ Muhammed (TUR)
BAKER Bradley (USA)
BELLIZIA Giuliana (ITA)
BOUDHIL Timothe (FRA)
COSTANZO GianMarco (ITA)
CUCU D Mihai (ROU)
DEGEN Adrian (GER)
EIFLER Nils (GER)
FIHUE Lysiane (FRA)
GALATANU Ciprian-Fabian (ROU)
HERBON Nick (GER)
HILGER Jakob (GER)
LERAY Thomas (FRA)
MATT Ryan (USA)
MCLELLAN Sam (GBR)
PETER Katharina (GER)
PINTER Levente (HUN)
ROMMELSPACHER Ralph (GER)
SACH David (USA)
SAHIN Yalin (TUR)
TROISI Enrica (ITA)
URBAN ADAM (HUN)
VALCARENGHI Marco (ITA)