Меню

Итоговая классификация

Cadet Circuit

Айзлинген, Германия, 01.12.2019, Кадеты, сабля, М, Личные, 2019-0433, К=1.5

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 STOYCHEV TODOR BUL 04.08.2003
2 39 КИСИН НИКИТА РФ 05.01.2003 КМС КазУОР, Общество Динамо РТ Падеров А.Е.
3 KIM SEAN USA 15.05.2003
3 ZHOU MATTHEW USA 11.10.2003
5 CANTINI EDOARDO ITA 25.02.2004
6 ANGLADE RONALD USA 20.06.2003
7 HEATHCOCK COLIN GER 20.12.2005
8 CICCHETTI DAVIDE ITA 12.04.2005
9 ONDRIK KONRAD HUN 02.10.2003
10 KALENDER MUHAMMED FURKAN TUR 06.01.2003
11 HARLEY COLBY USA 25.06.2004
12 KIM MINWOOK KOR 09.05.2003
13 MASTRULLO MARCO ITA 11.08.2003
14 LATAPY UGO FRA 16.02.2003
15 TOCCI LEONARDO ITA 10.05.2003
16 NOSHIMA RIKU JPN 22.01.2003
17 6 ФЛИРТ ВЛАДИСЛАВ РФ 23.12.2003 КМС МГФСО Коптилая Е.Э.
18 MAROUF EYAD EGY 14.03.2003
19 6 ЦЫПИН ИВАН РФ 07.07.2004 КМС ЦСКА Костиков А.В., Майский И.В.
20 6 МЕДВЕДЕВ ИВАН РФ 04.11.2003 КМС МГФСО Коптилая Е.Э.
21 SOVAR MARCO ROU 13.05.2004
22 GUYONNAUD ALBIN FRA 24.01.2004
23 6 БРИТВИН АЛЕКСАНДР РФ 27.10.2003 КМС СШОР по фехтованию Кунов В.В.
24 CALLAHAN JADEN USA 23.04.2004
25 TSUMORI SHIDO JPN 19.09.2003
26 LILOV NEIL USA 01.04.2004
27 KUSHKOV OLEKSANDR USA 22.05.2003
28 6 СПИЦЫН НИКОЛАЙ РФ 05.06.2003 КМС Юность Москвы Альшан А.И., Бучковский А.В.
29 DUTU IONUT ROU 05.06.2004
30 MARUELLE FRANCOIS FRA 08.03.2003
31 SARCINELLA FRANCESCO ITA 20.04.2004
32 6 САМОХВАЛОВ ГЛЕБ РФ 28.08.2003 КМС ЦСКА Костиков А.В., Майский И.В.
33 CONVERSI ALESSANDRO ITA 02.01.2003
34 CHAYEVSKY KIRK USA 11.09.2003
35 CUSTINE JEREMY FRA 25.08.2003
36 GAGLIARDI RICCARDO ITA 22.03.2003
37 GALETTI MARCO ITA 19.11.2004
38 VIGH BENEDEK HUN 22.07.2004
39 NOWINOWSKI KACPER POL 03.02.2003
40 LACAZE ALEXANDRE FRA 05.09.2003
41 MCLELLAN RORY GBR 08.04.2003
42 ZADRAVECZ MATE HUN 02.02.2003
43 HIWATASHI REO JPN 06.01.2003
44 WILLIAMS NOLAN USA 02.04.2003
45 LIMB MATTHEW USA 25.07.2004
46 SZABO MARTON HUN 17.04.2003
47 SZABO MATYAS HUN 20.02.2003
48 SEMENOV YEGOR UKR 23.05.2003
49 LAI ADAM USA 12.02.2004
50 ISHII GO JPN 20.09.2003
51 STIGLIANO MARCO ITA 22.01.2005
52 FRABOULET EVAN FRA 07.10.2003
53 VANNIEUWENBORGH GIJS BEL 27.01.2003
54 SAKHAMURI SURYA USA 16.09.2004
55 МЕКЕШКИН МАРК РФ 18.06.2004 I разряд Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Калимуллин Д.Д.
56 LUKASHENKO DARII UKR 29.11.2005
57 GUIDA ANDREA ITA 29.12.2003
58 AKINYOSOYE FOLAYEMI GBR 07.09.2004
59 KOPMAZ EGEMEN TUR 16.06.2003
60 WOOD ELDEN USA 26.08.2004
61 HUNYADY DANIEL HUN 04.07.2003
62 SOHN KEVIN USA 27.10.2004
63 OZTURK ALKIM TUR 29.03.2005
64 PANCONI NICCOLO ITA 11.11.2003
65 СОМОВ СЕРГЕЙ РФ 30.07.2003 КМС КазУОР, Общество Динамо РТ Падеров А.Е.
66 METHNER PHILIPP-BERND GER 01.03.2004
67 CROMIE MAX GBR 25.02.2003
68 HARVEY NICHOLAS USA 03.09.2003
69 ENGELBRECHT PATRIK HUN 08.04.2003
70 ROCHET ARMAND FRA 20.04.2003
71 AURAY PHILEAS FRA 10.03.2003
72 ROUSSIER FUSCO GIOVANNI ITA 16.10.2003
73 DICU RARES ROU 20.03.2003
74 PUGLIESE SALVATORE ITA 04.01.2004
75 NARDELLA EMANUELE ITA 02.01.2003
76 PROSSE NAND BEL 27.03.2004
77 IOVENITTI LEONARDO ITA 23.02.2003
78 LIN JOHN USA 31.05.2004
79 TAFLAN AHMET TURGUT TUR 07.02.2003
80 ГОЛОВКОВ АНДРЕЙ РФ 31.12.2003 КМС МГФСО Салоп С.М.
80 BONDAR SAMUEL GER 15.09.2003
82 HILTON ETHAN GBR 06.11.2003
82 KAJOR KRZYSZTOF POL 06.02.2003
84 ЧУКИН ДАНИИЛ РФ 21.11.2003 КМС КазУОР, Общество Динамо РТ Калимуллин Д.Д.
85 ROSHCHIN MAKSYM UKR 16.07.2004
86 SHI ANDREW USA 26.03.2004
87 NORRIS ROMAN GBR 05.10.2003
88 BEDFORD LOUIS GBR 11.04.2003
88 DANNULL LUKAS USA 26.06.2003
90 PETRUCZ MIRKO HUN 10.03.2004
91 STAS DE RICHELLE ARNAUD BEL 24.04.2003
92 KOLOBAIEV DMYTRO UKR 24.10.2005
93 SIMAV ORHUN ERKE TUR 07.08.2003
94 HRYHORUK OLEKSANDR UKR 01.04.2003
95 CACEK MATYAS CZE 09.03.2005
96 SIKORSKI KAMIL POL 30.10.2003
96 BERNE GABIN FRA 25.04.2003
98 HOLDSWORTH DARCY GBR 30.08.2003
99 TOTH PATRIK HUN 28.05.2004
100 MARTIN COURBE VICTOR FRA 09.01.2003
101 PUCCI LAPO JACOPO ITA 07.02.2005
102 BAYRAKTAR MEHMET OMER TUR 27.01.2005
102 TFIRST BALAZS HUN 14.03.2005
104 HIRATA YUTO JPN 30.06.2003
105 SAHLAN BILGEHAN TUR 04.09.2003
105 ROZVAZHAYEV ALEJANDRO UKR 02.03.2003
107 RUCHIER BERQUET NOLAN FRA 26.12.2003
108 МАНИН ЛЕВ РФ 23.09.2003 КМС ЦСКА Костиков А.В., Майский И.В.
109 NOFAL ZEYAD EGY 26.10.2004
110 ALLEN SAMUEL GBR 01.02.2004
111 MUELLER MAX LAURIN GER 25.11.2003
112 VECCIA SCAVALLI LUPO ITA 18.12.2003
113 VARGA ZALAN HUN 17.04.2004
114 КОВАЛЕВ ЕГОР РФ 26.08.2003 КМС ЦСКА Бунаев С.А., Майский И.В.
115 LUPU NICOLAS ROU 11.12.2004
116 IACOB PAUL ROU 15.12.2004
117 YOUNG NASH TPE 25.06.2004
118 BISCH JEAN HUTMANN FRA 06.07.2004
119 ENACHE MIHNEA ROU 26.05.2004
120 RAUT THOMAS GBR 05.01.2003
121 KOHARI TAMAS HUN 30.03.2003
122 RADU LUCA ROU 25.09.2005
123 HADJ BACHIR SOFIEN POL 25.08.2003
124 NEUHAEUSER MARC GER 24.02.2004
125 MEKA VALENTIN GER 21.03.2003
126 BANYAY ENDRE MARCELL HUN 01.04.2004
127 CSERJES BUDA HUN 23.04.2004
128 MAIONE FRANCESCO ITA 24.01.2004
129 GARRIGUE REMI FRA 03.09.2004
130 TALLARICO ANTONIO ITA 25.08.2004
131 STASIAK MATEUSZ POL 20.06.2003
132 PIECHA ROBERT GER 10.08.2003
132 COJOCARU MARIO ROU 28.04.2003
134 HO IAN GBR 12.08.2003
135 MYNORS GEORGE GBR 03.01.2003
135 BALC DAVID ROU 07.01.2004
137 SLASTIN ANDRII UKR 23.10.2005
138 GEIGER LARS GER 23.06.2005
139 WAHL LOUIS GER 14.05.2004
140 LAZZARO SALVATORE ITA 05.02.2005
141 JURKOVICH BALAZS HUN 21.03.2003
142 WAASDORP RYAN NED 16.11.2004
143 GASZNER ADAM HUN 22.01.2004
144 AVARKESZI DANIEL HUN 30.05.2004
145 TEICHNER TRISTAN MAXIMILIAN GER 30.01.2004
146 ГВАДЗАБИЯ ГЕОРГИЙ РФ 15.04.2003 КМС СШОР Комета Ковалерова Е.В.
146 ELBOGHDADLY FARES EGY 21.03.2005
148 WAGNER LUCAS GER 02.04.2004
149 HEBRA NOAH FRA 13.02.2004
150 PAR SINAN TUR 07.05.2004
150 MESCIOGLU ISMAIL KEREM TUR 15.03.2003
150 KURZ LORIS GER 25.03.2005
153 FIDLER NATHANIEL GBR 09.08.2003
154 KRAUS KILIAN GER 14.09.2003
155 HEGYI BARNABAS PETER HUN 11.01.2004
156 KRAL KRYSTOF CZE 01.01.2004
157 PELZ JARNU GER 28.08.2005
158 HAMMER PETER USA 05.02.2003
159 WOODWARD ZACHARY GBR 17.02.2005
160 BIRO HUBA HUN 17.03.2005
161 BUTIN BIK NATHAN NED 23.04.2005
162 DINKEL PAUL GER 19.07.2005
163 MACOVEI RAZVAN ROU 30.06.2004
164 WAGNER FILIP CZE 02.09.2005
165 STOLIARCHUK GLIB UKR 02.07.2004
166 BERGER NOE FRA 17.10.2003
167 BACAK ERKAN ISIK TUR 23.02.2004
168 UFERT JUSTUS GER 17.11.2003
169 VON BUCH SIMON GER 15.01.2003
170 FULOP ZSOMBOR HUN 08.08.2005
170 ISMANA TEODOR ROU 23.01.2004
172 MARTIN HENRY GBR 04.01.2005
173 HENDRIKS JASPER NED 01.06.2005
174 REBICEK KRYSTOF CZE 12.09.2003
175 THUMM TIBERIUS GER 03.02.2005
176 ENGELHARDT CARSTEN GER 06.09.2004
177 HOLUBEC PHILIP CZE 27.03.2004
178 KOHOUTEK JAKUB CZE 19.11.2003
179 NICKLAS SOEREN GER 30.01.2004
180 EBERHARDT CARL MALTE GER 14.08.2005
181 LOHMANN NICO GER 07.02.2005
181 DICKEL LORENZ GER 19.10.2004
183 HAYM BENEDIKT GER 12.10.2006
184 GOETZ MAXIMILIAN GER 31.07.2003
185 SCHREUDER THIJMEN NED 04.09.2003
185 KUERBIS JARL GER 02.01.2005
187 HIYAMA RYUKI GBR 11.03.2005
187 BERLAGE PAUL PHILIPP GER 26.07.2004
187 LUCAS BJARNE GER 30.03.2005
190 LUTZ FLORIAN GER 07.01.2004
191 WORTMANN PAUL GER 21.06.2004
192 KRAUS SAMUEL GER 27.10.2006
193 HOLZ MICK GER 20.05.2004
193 ECKSTEIN MARLIN GER 07.09.2003
193 GOLIASCH DAVID GER 17.06.2005
196 HIRAYAMA YUTA JPN 05.02.2003
197 HUSMANN MATTHIS GER 14.03.2006
198 LITZENBURGER HUGO GER 06.11.2006
199 SCHENKEL MORITZ GER 04.05.2006
199 BERMUTH HANS-GEORG GER 28.05.2004
201 SCHOENHOLZ PASCAL GER 24.06.2005
202 ANTONIK FREDERIK GER 31.07.2004
202 HARRISS QUIN GER 14.04.2004
204 BLUMER PHILIPP GER 21.01.2004
Судьи
ALEXE Nicolae (ROU)
ANASIZ Muhammed (TUR)
BAKER Bradley (USA)
BOUDHIL Timothe (FRA)
COSTANZO GianMarco (ITA)
GALATANU Ciprian-Fabian (ROU)
HERBON Nick (GER)
MATT Ryan (USA)
MCLELLAN Sam (GBR)
NIKITIN Iurii (UKR)
PINTER Levente (HUN)
SACH David (USA)
TUCKER Matthew (USA)
TUCKER Matthew (USA)
VALCARENGHI Marco (ITA)