Меню

Итоговая классификация

Cadet Circuit

Кабриес, Франция, 30.11.2019, Кадеты, рапира, М, Личные, 2019-0430, К=1.5

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 EMMER CHASE USA 11.07.2004
2 CHEN JAMES USA 18.06.2003
3 LI BRANDON USA 02.05.2004
3 30 ОСИПОВ ДМИТРИЙ РФ 16.07.2003 МС Спартак, УОР №1 Маянц Е.А., Мыкалова М.А.
5 ARNDT JUSTIN GER 01.08.2003
6 KAPPUS BASTIAN GER 13.09.2004
7 LIU JUSTIN USA 05.06.2003
8 HAMILTON BOGDAN AUGUSTUS CAN 02.01.2004
9 TULYAG FYZE USA 18.03.2003
10 12 БУЛЫГА ИВАН РФ 05.03.2004 КМС СШОР №3 Калининского р-на Андриевская Л.В.
11 ZHANG DANIEL USA 16.09.2004
12 CHEN YI-TUNG TPE 27.06.2003
13 LORENZONI DAVIDE RYOGA JPN 26.07.2003
14 COOK JAIMIE GBR 15.01.2005
15 12 ПРОЗОРОВ АЛЕКСАНДР РФ 02.10.2004 I разряд СШОР г. Курск Ковтун О.Г.
16 XIAO ETHAN USA 22.09.2004
17 CHUNG ANDREW USA 05.08.2003
18 BINDER ZACHARY USA 21.03.2003
19 HASHIMOTO SHOEI JPN 08.05.2003
20 YU ERIC USA 27.03.2003
21 6 МОСКВИН КИРИЛЛ РФ 31.07.2003 КМС Спартак, СШОР Выборгского р-на Андриевская Л.В., Маянц Е.А., Рафальсон И.Д., Рафальсон Е.И.
22 ISOLANI GREGORIO ITA 05.02.2004
23 HAYASHI SHOREN JPN 08.01.2003
24 HEGGE MAURUS GER 18.02.2003
25 TESHIGAWARA ASUKA JPN 19.01.2003
26 ANANE ANAS FRA 13.05.2004
27 MILANO ALEXANDER ITA 18.02.2004
28 BESNAULT JEAN-CHARLES FRA 01.03.2004
29 ZUSIN ZACHARY USA 30.06.2003
30 6 КИСЕЛЕВ ЕГОР РФ 01.05.2004 КМС УОР №1 Ивлев С.Н., Пресс А.В., Филиппов Е.С.
31 6 ИВАНОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ РФ 14.04.2004 КМС ЦСКА Матэ Е.С.
32 RHYS POLLITT RAFAEL GBR 25.02.2003
33 АЛОЯН ТЕМУР РФ 20.01.2003 КМС СШОР г. Курск Мавлютов И.М., Ольховская М.И.
34 PRILUTSKY DAVID USA 01.03.2003
35 GREGORI NATHAN FRA 13.05.2003
35 GRIFFIN JOHN USA 15.07.2003
37 LARDY GAUTIER FRA 06.02.2003
38 ABDELJALIL WAEL FRA 23.09.2003
39 ONUKI AKIHITO JPN 20.03.2003
40 LIU NILES USA 24.02.2004
40 ПУЗАНКОВ ПАВЕЛ РФ 02.02.2005 II разряд СШОР г. Курск Ковтун О.Г.
42 КОЗЛОВ ЗАХАР РФ 23.07.2003 МС СШОР Комета, ЦСКА Пресс А.В., Седов А.А.
42 VAVOUIL RAPHAEL FRA 23.04.2003
44 YUMINAGA TAKAYUKI JPN 27.02.2005
45 FINSTERBUSH ORI ISR 25.04.2003
46 MASUDA HIKARU JPN 25.03.2004
47 COLIN ANDREZ LOTHAIRE FRA 22.09.2003
48 WANYAMA SAM NED 21.02.2004
49 HORN NIELSEN CHRISTOPHER DEN 01.09.2004
50 PRADEL LOUIS FRA 07.11.2005
50 SPICHIGER ANTOINE FRA 13.02.2005
52 MARTINI NICCOLO' ITA 16.08.2005
53 PERIDY LOUKA FRA 24.01.2004
54 АВДЕЕВ ЕГОР РФ 25.02.2003 КМС СШОР Комета Дробышев А.В., Пресс А.В., Чуркина Н.А.
55 STRANGE OLIVER GBR 08.08.2003
56 GROTEKE SEBASTIANO GER 25.04.2003
57 ROBSON SAMUEL ELIJAH SGP 06.03.2006
58 KAWAMURA KAZUMA JPN 08.07.2003
59 DONAGHUE JOE GBR 11.03.2003
59 NAWAR SUHAYL NED 11.01.2004
61 BRISSY MARTIN FRA 20.06.2003
62 GOUGAULT TAM FRA 27.07.2003
63 CHAGNON ELIOT FRA 09.07.2004
64 KELLY WILLIAM USA 03.03.2003
65 TERTIPIS CONSTANTINOS GRE 01.02.2003
66 AYUPOV ILYA USA 03.02.2003
67 CHEN ZIYUAN CHN 01.06.2004
68 UM ETHAN USA 11.01.2005
69 ЖАРКОВ АЛЕКСАНДР РФ 16.07.2004 КМС ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово Огонькова С.Е., Хованский А.И.
70 DOERFER LAURENZ GER 28.08.2004
70 FUKUDA RYOSUKE JPN 15.09.2004
72 LINDNER RUBEN GER 03.10.2005
73 TEO ELLIOT SGP 26.04.2004
74 FASSMANN MORITZ GER 16.07.2003
75 НАГИМОВ МАРСЕЛЬ РФ 29.05.2004 I юн. разряд ЦСКА Матэ Е.С., Нагимов В.В., Чуркова А.Ю.
76 LESKOVAC JANKO CRO 31.08.2003
76 МУСТАФИН АРТЕМ РФ 19.01.2003 КМС МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Гимранов М.М.
78 GAMPER LUCA ITA 09.03.2003
79 CHARTIER PIERRE HUGUES FRA 23.01.2004
80 GENBRUGGE SEM BEL 13.11.2004
81 CAULIER GUILLAUME FRA 17.09.2003
82 БУЛАТОВ ИСКАНДЕР РФ 07.08.2005 КМС МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Аюпов Рам.И.
83 BIGOT MAXENCE FRA 07.11.2003
84 GAUDRY AXEL FRA 06.03.2003
84 MORAIS PAULO BRA 30.07.2003
86 BAKALEMIAN ROMAIN FRA 24.01.2003
86 MERONI LORENZO ITA 02.02.2004
88 GUMA ARNAU ESP 03.04.2003
89 FRANCA GIOVANNI BRA 20.02.2003
90 JARVIE LACHLAN GBR 12.06.2003
90 PINNA ELIA FRA 03.07.2004
92 RUIS MARCEAU FRA 17.11.2004
93 BANDINI FRANCESCO ITA 24.10.2004
94 RODRIGO SERGI ESP 21.01.2004
95 ГРАФОВ МАКАР РФ 26.02.2003 КМС УОР №1 Пресс А.В., Строева И.Б., Филиппов Е.С.
96 STENBECK-SCHIAVO DARIO GBR 21.12.2003
97 CORMIER CHARLES FRA 04.04.2003
98 VOGLER JUSTIN USA 06.02.2003
99 CERONI JOSEPH ITA 05.11.2004
100 DEJOS ALEXIS FRA 22.06.2004
101 SPICHIGER ADRIEN FRA 27.10.2003
102 BIBRON AXEL FRA 26.07.2004
103 BONNET ADRIEN FRA 27.03.2003
103 BROBERG MARCUS SGP 18.08.2003
105 TEXIER LUKA FRA 09.03.2003
106 BAUKNECHT MAURICE-LEON GER 05.06.2004
106 LIM TENG JUN SGP 23.01.2005
108 IACOMONI MATTEO ITA 17.10.2005
109 MINEGISHI KEIGO JPN 09.09.2004
110 TRAORE SADIO FRA 08.06.2003
111 GARCIA MUR ADRIA ESP 02.05.2003
111 KARLSEN JONAS DEN 13.03.2004
113 SEAH CHAD SGP 30.10.2004
114 BARBOUR RHYS GBR 20.02.2003
115 PALMERINI GREGORIO ITA 13.03.2003
116 GALLI FILIPPO ITA 09.06.2005
117 BALLOS GEORGIOS GRE 16.01.2004
118 VAN DE MERGHEL ROBIN FRA 14.03.2003
119 ПЕТРОВ БРОНИСЛАВ РФ 19.03.2005 КМС ЦСКА Матэ Е.С.
120 KORKMAZ ALP TUNA TUR 12.11.2004
121 BRIGGS JAMIE GBR 09.04.2003
122 ROCCATO FRANCESCO GBR 31.05.2003
123 АЮПОВ РОМАН РФ 06.03.2004 I разряд ЦСКА Матэ Е.С.
124 SICARD EMILIEN FRA 01.05.2003
125 FERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ ALAN ESP 22.06.2004
126 MILLO LUCA ITA 02.04.2004
127 LEGEAY MATTHIEU FRA 17.01.2003
128 BAILLY JULES FRA 18.07.2003
129 GEUDVERT OSCAR BEL 13.11.2004
130 IOVINO TOMMASO CLAUDIO ITA 05.11.2004
131 WALET KOEN NED 30.01.2004
132 HOFFMANN NILS GER 17.04.2005
133 PROSSOR WOSER GBR 09.11.2004
134 KO BRIAN USA 02.01.2003
135 NOWAK HANNES GER 10.02.2003
136 BEGLEY JACOB FRA 16.02.2003
137 DE JONG NIGHEL NED 12.02.2003
138 ULFERTS-KILPATRICK NYE GBR 23.06.2005
139 SUGIOKA MIZUKI JPN 26.11.2003
140 BERTHOME EWEN FRA 03.01.2003
141 SETTEFONTI GIOVANNI ITA 27.12.2004
141 SIRMACI KAYHAN TUR 22.11.2005
143 GELTRUDE LEONARDO ITA 18.10.2004
144 FELLAH DANI ADAM ALG 22.09.2005
145 BERISSON NATHAN FRA 15.01.2003
146 SOSNOV DAVID GBR 20.05.2006
147 DELGADO MATHEO FRA 07.06.2005
148 BLAIR JOSEPH GBR 29.06.2004
148 JOCTEUR-MONROZIER HENRI FRA 16.04.2003
148 SACHINIDIS DIMITRIS GRE 28.04.2005
151 JEANJEAN ROMAIN FRA 04.05.2004
152 ДЕМЕШ ГЕОРГИЙ РФ 26.09.2006 I разряд Спартак Маянц Е.А., Мыкалова М.А.
153 HUGUET ANTOINE CHILPERIC FRA 08.12.2003
154 EMERY MARIUS FRA 06.01.2004
155 PIRES GONCALO POR 31.03.2003
156 HEITZ NOAH GER 29.07.2005
157 LECOMTE JULIAN FRA 20.08.2003
158 BESSY ALEXIS FRA 27.12.2003
159 RIVA DINO SUI 20.02.2003
160 DE BELVAL JEAN BAPTISTE FRA 17.11.2005
160 МАРТЫНОВИЧ СТЕПАН РФ 13.07.2003 КМС ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово Васькина Л.И., Вольский Е.И.
160 MENEZES DUARTE POR 15.09.2004
163 GABRIEL LUKA FRA 26.03.2004
164 LEONARD ALEXANDRE BEL 18.06.2003
165 MARINO GONZALO ESP 14.04.2003
166 LOO KEYON SGP 23.01.2006
167 LEMPEREUR LUCAS FRA 11.07.2003
168 ANDREOLI PIETRO ITA 26.03.2004
169 GIRARDOT EMILIEN FRA 26.02.2003
170 PEZENNEC RONAN FRA 15.12.2003
171 LETIRAND ELIOTH FRA 13.02.2005
172 HUNDBORG THOR DEN 27.12.2005
172 YONG CALEB SGP 09.07.2004
174 PALMERINI RICCARDO ITA 15.08.2005
174 SPIELMANN RICHARD GER 24.01.2004
176 TAMBORINI ANDREA ITA 11.02.2003
177 DE GIOIA DANIELE ITA 03.04.2004
178 HVIID BOUWMAN ELIAS NED 21.01.2003
179 SLUMAN PATRICK NED 11.07.2003
180 VALIERE HUGO FRA 08.08.2005
181 ГУБКИН АНДРЕЙ РФ 08.01.2004 КМС СШОР по фехтованию г. Нижний Новгород Степанова Е.Ю.
182 MAN KOEN NED 15.05.2003
183 FOISSY GUILLAUME FRA 26.11.2003
184 TURCHI KENZO FRA 12.03.2003
185 VIEU BRUNO ESP 29.04.2003
186 VANDER ELST JULIEN BEL 23.08.2004
187 SUSDORF GUILLAUME FRA 18.01.2004
188 SELLIN HUGO FRA 22.03.2003
189 FOURNIER NOE FRA 19.04.2003
189 SEMBACH PHILIPP GER 27.03.2003
191 AU EONG TYEN HAAN SGP 17.07.2003
192 AHLVERS PHILIPP GER 24.06.2004
192 DESPALATOVIC TONI CRO 23.04.2004
194 SEZER TAN TUR 10.06.2005
195 RAMPAZZO ALESSANDRO ITA 01.01.2005
195 VELLMANNS LEONARD GER 07.01.2003
197 SCHMITZ-HUEBSCH GREGOR GER 31.08.2003
198 MICHEL FABIAN GER 11.04.2004
199 GROSS ROY ISR 12.02.2004
200 GUILBERT SASHA DEN 19.03.2004
201 MAN YIN NED 20.03.2003
201 NISHIMURA KEISUKE JPN 22.03.2003
203 BAUDCHON JULIEN FRA 29.09.2003
203 PENMAN CALLUM GBR 30.01.2006
205 LACROIX HUGO FRA 10.10.2003
206 MELMAN BARTHELEMY FRA 05.04.2003
207 PERFETTO LORENZO ITA 08.02.2004
208 DELAUNE THIBAULT FRA 15.04.2004
208 DORISON ANTON FRA 05.04.2004
210 GUILLEMIN THIBAULT FRA 19.05.2004
211 BROUGHTON WILF GBR 26.11.2003
211 PROSOLI LOVRO CRO 06.10.2004
213 OGNARD MEDERIC FRA 05.01.2003
214 AUGUSTIN SACHA FRA 09.11.2004
215 AKIALP EMRE TUR 23.01.2005
216 BARGE DIMITRI FRA 11.01.2004
216 MOLINERO FELIPE ESP 08.04.2004
218 NAFFATI YOUSSEF TUN 24.03.2005
218 SCHMIDT FRIEDRICH GER 06.07.2003
220 GEROSIDERIS SOTIRIS GRE 13.02.2006
220 GUERRAND STANISLAS FRA 08.09.2003
220 LEVIN MICHAEL BLR 02.04.2004
223 DAHAN YALI ELIYAHU ISR 12.11.2004
223 GHRAIRI ALI TUN 12.06.2005
225 LASIC VIGO CRO 05.11.2004
226 DE DIEGO DARIO ESP 13.12.2004
227 DE GOUMOENS AMEDEO SUI 16.09.2004
227 NEFZI MOHAMED FADI TUN 09.08.2005
229 BASAR HALIL CINAR TUR 04.04.2003
229 GAUJAC LUCAS FRA 08.10.2004
231 BALLESTER ORIOL ESP 24.05.2003
232 MARTIN CABELLO DIEGO ESP 14.06.2004
233 AINAGA ERIC ESP 17.11.2004
Судьи
ABRAHAMS Sophie (GBR)
AGOSTINI Mathias (FRA)
AMR Khaled (EGY)
BECKERMAN Conor (USA)
BESSY Matthieu (FRA)
BURCHARD Peter (USA)
CARASENA Cameron (FRA)
CELLER Pavel (SVK)
COCCENTINO Guillaume (FRA)
COQUET Olivier (FRA)
COULON Benoit (FRA)
DEAMER Euan (GBR)
DOMASHOVETZ Greg (USA)
DUCARME Florence (FRA)
DUMAS Florian (FRA)
EBERHARDT Julien (FRA)
ELHAOUARI Narimene (ALG)
ENACHE-MIJA Bianca (GER)
FERCHAUD Emilien (FRA)
FIELDING David (GBR)
FOURNIGUET Leopold (FRA)
GENG Sebastien (FRA)
GIBBS Bobby (USA)
GONZALEZ ANDRE Julio (ESP)
HAMON Jonathan (FRA)
HAZELWOOD Daniel (GBR)
IVY Adam (USA)
JABRI Haifa (TUN)
KATIRCI Berkay (TUR)
LORENZ Benoit (FRA)
MARPEAUX Yann (FRA)
MIDDELVELD Remco (NED)
MILONE Dominika (POL)
MOILLARD Celia (FRA)
RIVIERE François (FRA)
SANCHEZ-SANCHEZ Maria (ESP)
SASAKI Peter (USA)
SAVIN Thibaut (FRA)
SCHARF Willhelm ()
TEACA Bogdan (FRA)
TENBERGEN Paul (GER)
VIDAL Alice (FRA)
ZOCCOLA Clement (FRA)