Меню

Итоговая классификация

Cadet Circuit

Кабриес, Франция, 30.11.2019, Кадеты, рапира, Ж, Личные, 2019-0429

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 RHODES ZANDER USA 29.05.2003
2 TAKEYAMA YUZUHA JPN 12.03.2004
3 CHENG EVELYN USA 04.06.2003
3 IIMURA AYANO JPN 10.06.2005
5 IWAMOTO REINA JPN 29.12.2003
6 QIAN CRYSTAL USA 24.06.2004
7 DARDE CYRIELLE FRA 16.02.2003
8 TUCKER ARIADNA ESP 14.11.2004
9 HUNG JULIANA USA 12.02.2004
10 ZHENG VIVIAN USA 03.02.2003
11 TAJAN MORGANE FRA 18.01.2003
12 ЗАМАРАЕВА АРИНА РФ 05.03.2004 II разряд СШОР г. Курск Маленкин В.А.
13 APELIAN KATHERINE USA 30.04.2004
14 JING ALEXANDRA USA 02.08.2004
15 NAKADE HIYORI JPN 10.01.2004
16 TSUDA MANAMI JPN 14.02.2003
17 LAM JUSTINA USA 18.09.2003
18 WU JO-CHEN TPE 04.12.2003
19 BERTINI IRENE ITA 19.08.2004
20 CHOI LENNA USA 14.01.2004
21 FREEDMAN MIRANDA USA 17.06.2003
22 HAYAKAWA AOI JPN 27.12.2004
23 FLANAGAN CATHERINE USA 09.07.2003
24 SHIGETO MIKI JPN 10.11.2003
25 STUTCHBURY CAROLINA GBR 23.10.2005
26 LEE ALINA USA 16.06.2003
27 PARRA EMILY FRA 29.06.2003
28 MASSICK LAINE USA 29.04.2004
29 ELHAMS HAJAR FRA 15.09.2003
30 CHIBA HONAMI JPN 15.04.2004
31 YAMADA HINATA JPN 14.12.2004
32 ROGER GARANCE FRA 14.01.2005
33 CHUSID RENATA USA 02.01.2003
34 AHN GABRIELLA USA 17.06.2003
34 HE ELIZABETH USA 28.01.2004
36 KNIGHT SKYLAR USA 06.08.2004
37 ECK FIONA FRA 26.05.2003
38 MANCINI LUDOVICA ITA 06.04.2003
39 БОГДАНОВА ВИКТОРИЯ РФ 07.02.2003 КМС СШОР г. Курск Шевцова Т.А.
40 DE BELARDINI ALICE ITA 01.06.2005
41 NISTRI ALINA ITA 20.09.2004
41 PETROVA KRISTINA UKR 11.02.2005
43 DRUCK LIOR ISR 10.06.2003
44 GEORGI AMANDINE FRA 11.10.2004
45 ROUSSEAU MARION FRA 19.08.2003
46 NUKUI YURA JPN 30.09.2005
47 GALE MADELEINE GBR 15.10.2003
48 LEE ALLISON USA 25.10.2003
49 FANG SABRINA CAN 22.06.2005
50 APPLEBY-PRINCE CELENA GBR 01.11.2004
51 ЗОРИНА ИРИНА РФ 05.05.2006 I юн. разряд СШОР г. Курск Ковтун О.Г.
52 EDIRI JOSEPHINE FRA 29.03.2004
53 WINTERBERG-POULSEN MARIE DEN 16.04.2004
54 RAGGIO SOFIA ITA 18.08.2004
55 KOSTER TESSA NED 25.01.2004
56 CARVALHO MARTA POR 02.01.2003
57 MANFREDINI GINEVRA ITA 26.04.2005
58 EMANUEL AVA NED 24.08.2005
59 ИБРАГИМОВА КАМИЛЛА РФ 19.01.2003 КМС ЦСКА Величко О.Е., Ибрагимов А.К.
60 POUVEROUX CALIXTE FRA 18.03.2005
61 HYDE BRONWEN GBR 08.02.2003
62 DUPIN SHANA FRA 17.03.2004
63 GAYDOS SOFIA ESP 15.07.2004
64 LAURIA MARIA VITTORIA ITA 23.04.2004
65 BIASCO KAREN ITA 05.05.2004
65 MERCI TECLA ITA 14.04.2003
67 MARCAILLOU VICTOIRE FRA 24.03.2003
68 PELLETIER HELOISE FRA 08.07.2003
69 OYMANN RENEE GER 13.03.2004
70 FRIESS MAELYS FRA 24.03.2006
71 MIKA EMMA FRA 17.10.2003
72 OSAKI ON JPN 01.01.2003
73 AUDIBERT ALICIA FRA 28.07.2005
74 LAGARDE HOMBELINE FRA 08.06.2003
75 BONNET ILONA FRA 19.11.2003
76 SAVIN LEONORE FRA 25.05.2005
77 TSANG AMELIE GBR 09.08.2006
78 DIMAS CONSTANCA POR 21.05.2003
78 MASSOL GARANCE FRA 03.04.2003
80 NAGASE RINO JPN 17.12.2005
80 PACHMANN CELINE GER 03.02.2003
82 BONECHI CAMILLA ITA 15.06.2005
83 LOW CHER-MAYNE SGP 16.08.2004
84 CARUS BIRD MARTHA GBR 18.01.2004
85 PARK ROWAN USA 26.08.2003
86 KLOCKHAUS EMILY GER 10.10.2003
87 CACERES LUCIE FRA 21.06.2005
88 LI GRACE USA 22.10.2003
89 YARIV ELLA ISR 17.04.2004
90 GARGNE MAELLE FRA 28.02.2005
90 MARCHAL MALOE FRA 07.01.2004
92 PORTILLO CLAUDIA ESP 13.01.2004
93 CALMUS GUILLEMETTE FRA 02.05.2003
94 TALAVERA DAENA LOUISE PHI 29.08.2004
95 MAGNI CHIARA ITA 19.01.2005
95 СТАРОДУБЦЕВА МАРГАРИТА РФ 05.08.2004 КМС ЦСКА Величко О.Е.
97 COVIELLO MARIA CARMEN ITA 28.08.2003
97 MOISSET BELLA FRA 09.02.2006
99 YOSHIMORI RACHIKA NED 24.02.2006
100 JOHNSON ISABELLA GBR 25.03.2006
101 BULLIER FANNY FRA 31.08.2003
102 QUELCH ABIGAIL GBR 17.10.2003
103 BONARDI REBECCA ITA 28.10.2004
104 CARAFA VITTORIA ITA 05.09.2005
104 GALLI VITTORIA ITA 20.01.2003
104 GEITNER MARGUERITE FRA 19.09.2003
107 FAVA BEATRICE ITA 15.05.2003
108 MORET LUDIVINE FRA 21.01.2003
109 DERBANI YASMINE FRA 09.12.2004
110 MEKRA VASILIKI ARIADNI GRE 03.07.2003
111 GARYFALLOU STAVROULA MYRSINI GRE 23.02.2006
112 DOCAVO ELENA ESP 29.10.2004
113 SAKAC TIA CRO 28.01.2004
114 MADRIGNANI BENEDETTA ITA 06.09.2005
115 HERVE MAELISS FRA 12.02.2003
116 GOULVESTRE CHARLOTTE FRA 10.05.2003
117 ALIX ADELE FRA 18.02.2006
118 CHEN JINGXUAN SGP 10.01.2003
119 AYARI YASMINE TUN 05.03.2003
120 JORDENS HELOISE BEL 09.10.2003
121 GOUPILLON IVANA FRA 16.07.2005
121 MOINARD ROSE FRA 23.01.2005
123 CAPELLI JULIETTE FRA 02.06.2004
123 HARTFELDER NICOLE GER 11.05.2005
125 BEAUMIER SOLANGE FRA 04.05.2004
126 ELLIOTT MEGAN GBR 01.09.2006
127 ИВАНОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА РФ 06.07.2003 КМС ЦСКА Матэ Е.С.
128 LE CHANJOUR PAULINE FRA 21.08.2004
129 BUCKLEY ELLEN GBR 15.01.2004
130 DELOGE HELOISE FRA 27.06.2005
131 GORNY RAPHAELLE BEL 14.06.2004
132 BARRA CARMEN PILAR ESP 30.06.2003
133 O'CONNELL OLIVIA GBR 09.04.2003
134 TAN CLARISSE SGP 26.01.2004
135 LOVERA DAPHNE FRA 18.08.2004
136 SHERRATT AMY GBR 21.01.2005
137 FERNANDEZ ALVAREZ BEATRIZ ESP 29.10.2004
138 POLOTZEK VIVIANA GER 16.02.2004
139 DIAMANTI CARLOTTA ITA 27.09.2003
140 TANG LAUREN YAN FAYE MAS 03.05.2005
141 FOURRIER CHARLOTTE FRA 25.04.2004
142 PUGNIERE-SAAVEDRA CELESTE FRA 27.01.2004
143 TISSIER ORIANE FRA 03.11.2003
144 PIEDELIEVRE SOPHIE FRA 20.02.2004
145 ALEXAN ANASTASIA FRA 04.04.2005
146 AVELAR MARGARIDA POR 21.07.2003
147 FINKENSTAEDT ANTONIA GER 12.03.2004
148 VINCENT PAULINE FRA 14.08.2005
149 ZEBBOUDJ SONIA ALG 21.06.2003
150 SANCHEZ CHLOE MARINE FRA 25.02.2003
150 WHITAKER ROSIE GBR 27.07.2003
152 CHAMPSAUR MILA FRA 18.03.2005
152 HELLARA FERDAOUS TUN 26.10.2004
152 OTTAVI LOLA FRA 04.06.2004
155 LEMEE ALICE FRA 28.05.2003
156 TRCIN KATJA CRO 28.03.2006
157 FELLAH INES JADE ALG 06.02.2003
158 TALLAS ALIYA FRA 04.03.2006
158 THOMIAS CELIANE FRA 05.02.2004
160 AIMI LAORA FRA 20.07.2003
160 MARTIN CABELLO MARIA ANGELES ESP 14.06.2004
160 VINCENT BENEDICTE FRA 23.04.2003
163 POZGAJCIC LORENA CRO 03.04.2006
164 BERRIER APOLLINE FRA 02.04.2006
165 FRANCOIS CECILE FRA 21.06.2003
166 POREAUX ALICE FRA 09.03.2006
167 FERNANDEZ NEGRON ELENA ESP 16.07.2003
168 REMIR LUDIVINE FRA 12.06.2004
169 SANCHEZ MARTIN ESTER ESP 13.07.2003
170 GARDNER GEORGIA GBR 24.09.2003
171 JACQUES NOELIE FRA 15.10.2005
172 HOCAOGLU MERCAN TUR 19.04.2004
173 BCHIR NOURANE TUN 14.11.2007
174 MEURISSE SCARLETT GBR 22.02.2004
175 WETZLING AMELIE GER 30.11.2004
176 RIDARD CHARLOTTE FRA 22.06.2004
176 VAN VLIET ZHUO NED 08.08.2003
178 PENSABENE COSTANZA ITA 30.05.2004
179 COLOMBE MARINE FRA 07.02.2005
179 GELISSEN LOPKE BEL 25.08.2005
181 BRAUN ANNEMARIE GER 28.05.2005
181 CAPRON LOUISE FRA 04.10.2005
181 DANSICARE MAILYS FRA 31.10.2006
184 DANIEL DELUVYNE FRA 28.02.2003
184 POSSING SALLY DEN 20.07.2005
186 BENCHEKOR LILIA SELMA ALG 18.05.2006
187 ACHOUN NOEMA FRA 06.05.2005
188 BONNET ANNA DEN 03.06.2005
Судьи
ABRAHAMS Sophie (GBR)
BESSY Matthieu (FRA)
BURCHARD Peter (USA)
CARASENA Cameron (FRA)
COQUET Olivier (FRA)
COULON Benoit (FRA)
DEAMER Euan (GBR)
DOMASHOVETZ Greg (USA)
DUCARME Florence (FRA)
DUMAS Florian (FRA)
EBERHARDT Julien (FRA)
ELHAOUARI Narimene (ALG)
ENACHE-MIJA Bianca (GER)
FIELDING David (GBR)
FOURNIGUET Leopold (FRA)
GENG Sebastien (FRA)
GIBBS Bobby (USA)
GONZALEZ ANDRE Julio (ESP)
GORIAKINA Kristina ()
HAMON Jonathan (FRA)
IVY Adam (USA)
JABRI Haifa (TUN)
MIDDELVELD Remco (NED)
MILONE Dominika (POL)
MOILLARD Celia (FRA)
SANCHEZ-SANCHEZ Maria (ESP)
SAVIN Thibaut (FRA)
SCHARF Willhelm ()
TEACA Bogdan (FRA)
VIDAL Alice (FRA)
ZOCCOLA Clement (FRA)