Меню

Итоговая классификация

Кубок Москвы по фехтованию

Москва, МОС, 10.12.2019, Взрослые, сабля, М, Личные, 2019-0424

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 ЯКИМЕНКО АЛЕКСЕЙ МОС 31.10.1983 ЗМС МГФСО Филатов А.В.
2 ДАНИЛЕНКО ДМИТРИЙ МОС 29.05.1995 МСМК МГФСО Филатов А.В.
3 БУЧКОВСКИЙ АРТЕМ МОО 05.04.1995 МСМК ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, МБУ ДО ЦДО Чемпион, УОР №1 г. Одинцово, ЦСКА Альшан А.И., Жукова М.И.
3 МОТОРИН ИЛЬЯ МОС 18.01.1991 МС ЦСКА, Юность Москвы Альшан А.И.
5 ПРЕСНОВ НИКИТА МОС 15.02.2000 МС МГФСО Салоп С.М.
6 МАЛЬГИН ИЛЬЯ МОС 29.04.1999 МС МГФСО Салоп С.М.
7 СТЕПАНОВ МАРК МОС 22.10.1998 МС ГБУ СШОР №42, ЦСКА Костиков А.В.
8 ЗЕМЯНКЕВИЧ ЭДГАР МОС 11.08.2002 КМС МГФСО Филатов А.В.
9 ГАЛУШКИН ПАВЕЛ МОС 19.07.1985 МС МГФСО Филатов А.В.
10 МЕРКУШКИН АЛЕКСАНДР МОС 05.07.1999 МС МГФСО Салоп С.М., Филатов А.В.
11 ОВЧИННИКОВ НИКИТА МОС 21.04.2000 КМС МГФСО Рыбаков Р.В., Салоп С.М.
12 СЕДОВ ИВАН МОС 21.04.2002 КМС СШОР №73 Виктория Березин Э.В.
13 АЛПАИДЗЕ МИХАИЛ МОС 06.12.2002 МС МГФСО Филатов А.В.
14 КОПЫЛОВ НИКИТА МОС 14.12.2003 I разряд МГФСО Рыбаков Р.В.
15 СЫРОМЯТНИКОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ МОС 16.10.2001 КМС СШОР №73 Виктория Березин Э.В.
16 ИГНАТОВ ИГОРЬ МОС 26.12.1998 КМС МГФСО Салоп С.М.
17 МОХОВ ПАВЕЛ МОС 28.07.2001 КМС ЦСКА Гагулашвили А.И.
18 ЛОЗГАЧЕВ ВЯЧЕСЛАВ МОС 10.05.2000 КМС Юность Москвы Альшан А.И., Бучковский А.В.
19 ФЛИРТ ВЛАДИСЛАВ МОС 23.12.2003 КМС МГФСО Коптилая Е.Э.
20 СИНЕВ ДАНИИЛ МОС 29.05.2004 КМС СШОР №73 Виктория Филатов А.Г.
21 ЯКУШЕВ НИКИТА МОС 05.06.2004 I разряд ЦСКА Майский И.В.
22 ВЛАДИСЛАВОВ АНДРЕЙ МОС 31.03.2001 КМС Юность Москвы Альшан А.И., Бучковский А.В., Горст Е.В.
23 ДАНИЕЛЯН АРТУР МОС 27.07.2003 I разряд МГФСО Коптилая Е.Э.
24 ВИОЛЕНТИЙ ДАНИИЛ МОС 22.06.2001 КМС СШОР №73 Виктория, ЦСКА Волкова А.В.
25 ЛАТЫШЕВ ДМИТРИЙ МОС 08.10.2003 I разряд СШОР №73 Виктория Ширшов А.С.
26 СУЛАЕВ ТАМЕРЛАН МОС 15.03.2001 КМС Юность Москвы Альшан А.И., Бучковский А.В., Горст Е.В.
27 ШЕНИАРА ЭДУАРД МОС 13.09.2001 КМС Юность Москвы Горст Е.В.
28 НОВИКОВ ЕГОР МОС 30.10.2003 I разряд СШОР №73 Виктория Сазонов Е.С., Ширшов А.С.
29 АЙМАЛЕТДИНОВ РУСТАМ МОС 29.06.2003 КМС МГФСО Баранов И.В., Зеленин А.Н., Салоп С.М.
30 ПАСКАЛЬ НИКОЛАЙ МОС 18.05.2001 КМС МГФСО Рыбаков Р.В.
31 ЧАПЛЫГИН ИВАН МОС 16.10.2002 КМС ЦСКА Александров М.С., Костиков А.В.
32 СИГАЕВ МАКСИМ МОС 02.03.1999 КМС МГФСО Салоп С.М.
33 ЛЕОНОВ МИХАИЛ МОС 27.04.2000 КМС ЦСКА Костиков А.В.
34 АВИЛОВ МИХАИЛ МОС 31.07.2003 I разряд ГБУ СШОР №42, МГФСО Брыксин Г.А., Салоп С.М.
34 МОЛЧАНОВ ДАНИИЛ МОС 08.08.2002 КМС ЦСКА Костиков А.В., Майский И.В.
36 ПОЛУШКИН ФЕДОР МОС 04.03.2004 КМС ЦСКА Александров М.С., Костиков А.В.
37 ГАВРИЛОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ МОО 21.12.1978 I разряд ФК Флэш Наумкин Е.В.