Меню

Итоговая классификация

Cadet Circuit Team

Бонн, Германия, 08.12.2019, Кадеты, шпага, М, Командные, 2019-0475

Место Команда Состав команды
1 RUS-2 КЛИМКИН А., ОНИЩУК К., РУСТАМОВ Р., СОБОЛЕВ А.
2 RUS-1 ЖУКОВ С., КАЗМИН М., САРКИСЯН А., УДОВИЧЕНКО А.
3 ITA-1 CUOMO F., DEL CONTRASTO N., MENCARELLI S., PEZZOLI F.
4 ITA-2 NACCA D., PAGANELLI M., SANTORO D., URSINI A.
5 HUN-1 FARKAS P., KALO A., KO B., KOVACS G.
6 FRA-1 DENAUX M., HEURLIN-VAZQUEZ L., ROMANOS T., SENOCQ T.
7 SUI-1 BROCHARD T., COLLENBERG T., GERBER J., VINEIS S.
8 ITA-3 MANZO E., MAZZONI F., MOROTTI L., SANTORO P.
9 SUI-2 AEBERSOLD A., FAVRE A., POLGAR G., PORTMANN N.
10 ROU-1 MIRICA F., NISTOR H., ZARNESCU T.
11 NED-1 REMMEN M., ROUBAILO N., STEG M., WARREMAN D.
12 EFC JOVANOVIC J., СКЛЯРОВ Д., ЧЕРНЫШЕВ В.
13 FRA-2 BLANC P., GORNELLI I., GREGORCIC M., MATHIEU C.
14 GER-1 MEIER K., NAGEL K., SCHWITZER B., TREBIS M.
15 POL-2 PARAFINIUK L., SOCHA A., URBAN P., WESOLOWSKI M.
16 RUS-3 ГОРШКОВ М., ИВАНОВ А., КУСТОВ М., ЧУГУНОВ М.
17 POL-1 KITLINSKI B., RZYCZNIAK W., URBAN P., WALACH W.
18 CZE COUFAL F., KLAUS R., PROCHAZKA O., STEMPEL J.
19 POL-3 BEZUCH K., DZIURA S., JAKUBOWSKI O., KAZMIERSKI M.
20 ROU-2 BACIU S., BURGHELEA A., PAPP A.
21 RUS-4 ЖИТНИЙ В., ЛЕГКОВ В., МИТНИКОВ Р.
22 GER-2 BOORZ J., BREKER H., BUELAU M., KOLDITZ I.
23 HUN-2 BORCSOK K., FARKAS D., HORVATH A.
24 GER-3 EBERHARDT M., MARX V., SCHENKENGEL B., SPIERZAK L.
25 RUS-5 АНТОХИН А., ПОТАПОВ О., РОЖНЕВ С.
26 GER-4 BOEHMER P., KELPE B., KOZIELSKI K., VOGEL V.
27 GER-5 DERGAY D., MICHALSKI C., SCHULZ T., SPEKER O.
28 ITA-4 CARRIERE E., FERRAUTI F., GALASSI M.
29 NED-2 DINANDT F., HOEVENAARS J., LENDERINK R., PIEPER J.
Судьи
AKHVERDYAN Loris ()
AVALLONE Carlo (ITA)
BRAUN Lara (GER)
DERAMAIX Merlin (BEL)
FUNARO Leonardo (ITA)
GAECHTER Christophe (SUI)
GASPER Christian (GER)
GROPPER Johanna (GER)
HERRMANN Annastasia (GER)
HERRMANN Maximilian (GER)
IVANOV Vladimir ()
MIELNICZEK Ignacy (POL)
MOLNAR Gabor (HUN)
MOSLER Dominika (POL)
SAN JOSE JULIEN (FRA)
SOBIECKI Jan (POL)
SOPRANA Francesco Maria (ITA)
TENBERGEN Paul (GER)
VALC Jiri (CZE)
WECKERLE Tobias (GER)