Меню

Итоговая классификация

Coupe du Monde par equipes

Берн, Швейцария, 24.11.2019, Взрослые, шпага, М, Командные, 2019-0400

Место Команда Состав команды
1 FRA BARDENET A., BOREL Y., CANNONE R., GUSTIN R.
2 ITA DI VEROLI D., FICHERA M., GAROZZO E., SANTARELLI A.
3 UKR HEREY A., NIKISHIN B., REIZLIN I., SVICHKAR R.
4 JPN KANO K., MINOBE K., UYAMA S., YAMADA M.
5 KOR AN S., LEE J., PARK S., SONG J.
6 CHN DONG C., LAN M., SHI G., WANG Z.
7 SUI HEINZER M., MALCOTTI L., NIGGELER M., STEFFEN B.
8 POL ANTKIEWICZ M., BIELEC M., KOLANCZYK W., NYCZ M.
9 HUN ANDRASFI T., BERTA D., REDLI A., SIKLOSI G.
10 ISR BESKIN G., FREILICH Y., HARPER I., LIS D.
11 KAZ ALIMZHANOV E., DERYABIN I., KURBANOV R., SHARLAIMOV V.
12 USA HOYLE J., MCDOWALD C., RAMIREZ Y., RODNEY A.
13 RUS АНОХИН В., ГЛАЗКОВ Н., СУХОВ П., ХОДОС С.
14 EGY ELSAGHIR A., ELSAYED A., ELSAYED M., FAYEZ A.
15 EST ESKOV R., PRIINITS S., SALM J., TURNAU P.
16 DEN JORGENSEN P., KNUDSEN K., ROBL T., VON DER OSTEN F.
17 GER BELLMANN L., BODOCZI N., HERZBERG F., SCHMIDT R.
18 VEN LIMARDO F., LIMARDO J., LUGO G., LIMARDO GASCON R.
19 ESP BARGUES M., GAVALDA E., IBANEZ A., PEREIRA Y.
20 MAR EL HAOUARI A., ELKORD H., RAMI A., ROGER Z.
21 CZE CAPEK M., JURKA J., POKORNY R., RUBES M.
22 NED TULEN R., TULEN T., VAN NUNEN D., VERWIJLEN B.
23 HKG FONG H., HO W., LAI C., NG H.
24 ARG DOMINGUEZ J., GUSMAN A., LUGONES RUGGERI J., TACCANI A.
25 CAN BLAIS-BELANGER M., BRINCK-CROTEAU M., FRENCH D., WRIGHT J.
26 BEL DEWANDELEER F., FEROT F., HUSSON G., LOYOLA N.
27 GBR COOPER M., GROVER E., MARSH P., SANCHEZ-LETHEM P.
28 LBA ABUJTELA A., ALGADI A., BUHDEIMA K., EL GHADI A.
29 SWE ISLAS FLYGARE L., MATTSSON A., STYMNE J., SVENSSON J.
30 NZL BISHOP W., BOYCE F., JONGKEES S.
31 THA ANUPONGKUNKIT K., CHALOEMCHANEN C., JUENG-AMNUAYCHAI K., SINGKHAM N.
Судьи
AMEZ-DROZ Leon (SUI)
BEN CHAABENE Iheb (TUN)
BORSODI Andras (NOR)
BUCHS Daniel (SUI)
CAMPICHE Antoine (SUI)
CIVIERO Ambre (SUI)
FALAH Alaa A. (IRQ)
HATZOPOULOS Eleftherios (GRE)
LANG Daniel (SUI)
PAGHIEV Mihail (MDA)
PAPP Zsolt (SUI)
PETKOVA Lazarina (BUL)
TROIS DE AVILA Regis (BRA)