©2021

Итоговая классификация

Coupe du Monde par equipes

Каир, Египет, 24.11.2019, Взрослые, рапира, Ж, Командные, 2019-0399

Судьи
Место Команда Состав команды
1 ITA DI FRANCISCA E., ERRIGO A., PALUMBO F., VOLPI A.
2 RUS ДЕРИГЛАЗОВА И., ЗАГИДУЛЛИНА А., ИВАНОВА А., КОРОБЕЙНИКОВА Л.
3 FRA BUTRUILLE S., BLAZE A., RANVIER P., THIBUS Y.
4 USA BLOW I., DUBROVICH J., KIEFER L., ROSS N.
5 CAN GUO J., GOLDIE A., HARVEY E., RYAN K.
6 HUN KONDRICZ K., KREISS F., LUPKOVICS D., PASZTOR F.
7 CHN CAI Y., CHEN Q., FU Y., SHI Y.
8 GER EBERT L., GOLUBYTSKYI C., HAMPEL E., SAUER A.
9 POL DLUGOSZ M., LYCZBINSKA M., SYNORADZKA M., WALCZYK J.
10 KOR CHAE S., HAN A., HONG S., JEON H.
11 JPN AZUMA R., AZUMA S., TSUJI S., UENO Y.
12 ESP BRETEAU A., DIAZ M., MARINO M., OJEDA B.
13 UKR CHENTSOVA K., POLOZIUK A., SENYUTA A., TARANENKO A.
14 HKG CHENG H., CHEUNG K., LIU Y., WU S.
15 ROU BOLDOR A., BOLDOR M., CALUGAREANU M., SIRBU T.
16 TPE CHENG H., LEI Y., YANG C.
17 EGY ELSHARKAWY Y., HANY N., MAHMOUD ABOHAMAR S., MOHAMED N.
1 - ITA

Состав команды

DI FRANCISCA E., ERRIGO A., PALUMBO F., VOLPI A.
3 - FRA

Состав команды

BUTRUILLE S., BLAZE A., RANVIER P., THIBUS Y.
4 - USA

Состав команды

BLOW I., DUBROVICH J., KIEFER L., ROSS N.
5 - CAN

Состав команды

GUO J., GOLDIE A., HARVEY E., RYAN K.
6 - HUN

Состав команды

KONDRICZ K., KREISS F., LUPKOVICS D., PASZTOR F.
7 - CHN

Состав команды

CAI Y., CHEN Q., FU Y., SHI Y.
8 - GER

Состав команды

EBERT L., GOLUBYTSKYI C., HAMPEL E., SAUER A.
9 - POL

Состав команды

DLUGOSZ M., LYCZBINSKA M., SYNORADZKA M., WALCZYK J.
10 - KOR

Состав команды

CHAE S., HAN A., HONG S., JEON H.
11 - JPN

Состав команды

AZUMA R., AZUMA S., TSUJI S., UENO Y.
12 - ESP

Состав команды

BRETEAU A., DIAZ M., MARINO M., OJEDA B.
13 - UKR

Состав команды

CHENTSOVA K., POLOZIUK A., SENYUTA A., TARANENKO A.
14 - HKG

Состав команды

CHENG H., CHEUNG K., LIU Y., WU S.
15 - ROU

Состав команды

BOLDOR A., BOLDOR M., CALUGAREANU M., SIRBU T.
16 - TPE

Состав команды

CHENG H., LEI Y., YANG C.
17 - EGY

Состав команды

ELSHARKAWY Y., HANY N., MAHMOUD ABOHAMAR S., MOHAMED N.

Судьи

ALY Sherif EGY
AMR Ahmed EGY
CHUA Eugene Wee Hong SIN
EL GAMMAL Shaimaa
EMAD Islam
KHALED Amr EGY
KOEHLER Kelly USA
KOVRIJNYKH Andrei RSA
MACHADO Miguel POR
MADR Vilem CZE
MAGE Pascal FRA
MAMDOUH ALY Ahmed EGY
SUH Sangwon KOR