Меню

Итоговая классификация

Кубок Московской области

Звенигород, МОО, 30.11.2019, Взрослые, шпага, М, Личные, 2019-0427

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 ШВЕЛИДЗЕ ДМИТРИЙ МОО 12.11.2001 МС УОР №2 Густа Я.В., Староверова Е.В., Чернышев А.А.
2 АБРАМЯН ДАВИД МОО 20.06.2002 КМС СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Соломко Ф.П.
3 ФЕДОРОВ РОМАН МОО 14.09.2000 МС СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Соломко Ф.П., Чернышев А.А., Чуркин Д.Ю.
3 РОЖКОВ ЕГОР МОО 26.07.2002 КМС СШОР г. Воскресенск Ворошилова М.А., Селин А.В.
5 БОРОДИН АЛЕКСЕЙ МОО 30.03.2002 КМС СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Вавилов А.А., Густа Я.В., Тихомиров А.А., Флегинская С.В.
6 ТАНКОВ КИРИЛЛ МОО 05.12.2001 КМС СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Густа Я.В., Чернышев А.А.
7 ГОРБОНОС ДМИТРИЙ МОО 25.01.1996 МС ГБУ МО СШОР по ЛВС, ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, СК Вулкан, ЦСКА Густа Я.В., Скорневский В.Г.
8 ЧЕРНЫШЕВ ВАСИЛИЙ МОО 03.06.2004 КМС СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Соломко Ф.П., Ширяев А.В.
9 ЖИТНИЙ ВИКТОР МОО 21.04.2003 КМС УОР №1 г. Одинцово Сидорович Ю.А.
10 ЖЕЩИНСКИЙ АЛЕКСАНДР МОО 18.02.1998 КМС СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, УОР №1 г. Одинцово Беляев Р.В.
11 КАЛМЫКОВ МАКСИМ МОО 15.07.2005 I разряд МБУ ДО ЦДО Чемпион Миляева О.Ю.
12 ЛЕБЕДЕВ АЛЕКСЕЙ МОО 24.01.1997 КМС СК Вулкан, СШОР г. Воскресенск, УОР №2 Барышников А.В., Густа Я.В., Селин А.В.
13 ПОПОВ ИЛЬЯ МОО 27.07.2002 КМС УОР №1 г. Одинцово Селин А.В., Селин В.В.
14 МУРЗАНОВ ДАНИЛА МОО 17.03.2000 КМС СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Густа Я.В.
15 ВАСИЛЬЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР МОО 23.04.1993 КМС ГБУ МО СШОР по ЛВС, СК Вулкан Густа Я.В., Скорневский В.Г., Трушникова Г.Я.
16 ПАРФЕНЕНКО АНТОН МОО 17.08.1998 КМС СШОР г. Воскресенск Сидорович Ю.А.
17 БЕЛОУСОВ ЕВГЕНИЙ МОО 11.09.1966 МС СДЮСШОР ОЛИМП Войтеховский В.Н.
18 ПОТАПОВ ОЛЕГ МОО 24.08.2003 КМС СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Катков Л.М., Соломко Ф.П.
19 ЛАВРОВ ИВАН МОО 07.07.2004 I юн. разряд СШОР г. Воскресенск Нелюбова О.В.
20 ЕВСЕЕВ ЕВГЕНИЙ МОО 09.08.1995 МС СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, УОР №1 г. Одинцово Беляев Р.В., Евсеев Г.Е.
21 ДЕМЕНТЬЕВ АЛЕКСЕЙ МОО 06.06.2006 КМС МБУ ДЮСШ г. Долгопрудного Степанов А.А.
22 ПАКИН ДМИТРИЙ МОО 20.02.1964 КМС СДЮСШОР ОЛИМП Белоусов Е.А., Шатов И.О.
23 ТРОШИН ОСТАП МОО 13.09.2003 КМС МБУ ДО ЦДО Чемпион Миляева О.Ю., Сидоров Д.А.
24 СЕМЫШЕВ СЕМЕН МОО 18.04.2006 I юн. разряд МБУ ДЮСШ г. Долгопрудного, ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного Степанов А.А., Якунин Д.А.
25 ГРИШИН ДАНИЛА МОО 17.02.2004 II разряд СШОР г. Воскресенск Ворошилова М.А.
25 БЫЛИНИН АЛЕКСЕЙ МОО 02.06.1991 КМС МБУ ДО ЦДО Чемпион Сидоров Д.А., Трушникова Г.Я.
27 БУРЕЦ ВЛАДИМИР МОО 03.06.1993 I разряд СДЮСШОР ОЛИМП Белоусов Е.А., Войтеховский В.Н.
28 БРАЙКО ДИМИТРИЙ МОО 19.04.2004 I разряд СК Вулкан Соломко Ф.П.
29 РУДОВ СЕРГЕЙ МОО 13.01.2000 КМС СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки Беляев Р.В.
30 ЛЕНУАР ВАДИМ МОО 21.01.2005 I разряд МБУ ДЮСШ г. Долгопрудного, ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного Степанов А.А., Якунин Д.А.
31 САБАНИН ГЕОРГИЙ МОО 25.09.2006 II разряд МБУ ДЮСШ г. Долгопрудного Степанов А.А., Якунин Д.А.
32 ЧЕБОТАРЕВ АНТОН МОО 13.04.2005 I разряд МБУ ДЮСШ г. Долгопрудного, ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного Степанов А.А., Якунин Д.А.
33 БАРТЕНЕВ КОНСТАНТИН МОО 22.03.2005 I разряд МБУ ДЮСШ г. Долгопрудного, ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного Степанов А.А.
34 ГАЛИМОВ ДАНИЛ МОО 19.05.2006 I юн. разряд ГБУ МО СШОР по ЛВС, СК Вулкан Соломко Ф.П.
35 САЛТЫКОВ ИВАН МОО 24.01.2005 I разряд ГБУ МО СШОР по ЛВС, СК Вулкан Салтыков С.С., Соломко Ф.П., Хитров И.В.
36 МАРТЮШЕВ ОЛЕГ МОО 04.02.2003 КМС СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Вавилов А.А., Соломко Ф.П., Тихомиров А.А., Флегинская С.В.
37 ЗЕНОВ ЛЕВ МОО 09.03.2006 I юн. разряд СДЮСШОР г.о. Звенигород, СК Вулкан Староверова Е.В.
38 ЛОМОВ АЛЕКСАНДР МОО 03.11.2006 I юн. разряд СК Вулкан Соломко Ф.П.
39 ЧЕРНЫШОВ ДАНИЛА МОО 18.12.2002 II разряд СШОР г. Воскресенск Ворошилова М.А.
40 ГРУБАЧ ГЕОРГИЙ МОО 15.04.2005 II разряд СДЮСШОР г.о. Звенигород Староверова Е.В.
41 МАРТЕМЬЯНОВ ГРИГОРИЙ МОО 27.04.2000 КМС УОР №2 Густа Я.В., Моисеева Е.Л., Чернышев А.А.
42 СЕМЕНОВ ЕГОР МОО 16.02.2004 II разряд МБУ ДЮСШ г. Долгопрудного, ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного Степанов А.А., Якунин Д.А.
43 БАБАХАНЯН МЕРСИК МОО 13.06.2003 I юн. разряд СДЮСШОР ОЛИМП Белоусов Е.А.
44 ДРЁМИН МИХАИЛ МОО 06.06.1999 КМС ГБУ МО СШОР по ЛВС, СК Вулкан Густа Я.В., Староверова Е.В.
45 ГРЕЧИШНИКОВ ГЕОРГИЙ МОО 28.02.2006 I юн. разряд ГБУ МО СШОР по ЛВС, СК Вулкан Соломко Ф.П.
45 АНТОНОВ НИКИТА МОО 06.11.2002 I юн. разряд СШОР г. Воскресенск Нелюбова О.В.