Меню

Итоговая классификация

Cadet Circuit

Бонн, Германия, 07.12.2019, Кадеты, шпага, М, Личные, 2019-0464, К=1.5

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 MENCARELLI SIMONE ITA 24.05.2003
2 DENAUX MAEL FRA 05.07.2003
3 SANTORO PAOLO ITA 04.02.2004
3 30 САРКИСЯН АРТЕМ РФ 07.04.2004 КМС СШОР Выборгского р-на Никифоров М.А.
5 21 УДОВИЧЕНКО АЛЕКСЕЙ РФ 07.04.2003 КМС СШОР УОР №3 Ахвердян Лев.С., Мищук М.М.
6 21 КЛИМКИН АЛЕКСЕЙ РФ 29.04.2003 КМС ЦСК ВВС Захаревич В.В., Лебедева-Горская Е.В.
7 MATHIEU CORENTIN FRA 07.03.2003
8 NACCA DANIEL ITA 18.08.2004
9 12 КАЗМИН МИХАИЛ РФ 19.04.2003 КМС УОР №1 Гуров Д.Г., Иванова С.Ю., Никитин Г.В., Степанова С.А.
10 12 РУСТАМОВ РОСТИСЛАВ РФ 02.11.2003 КМС СШОР УОР №3 Моргоев Э.К., Шартов С.В.
11 COUFAL FRANTISEK CZE 10.02.2003
12 GREGORCIC MATTEO FRA 19.04.2003
13 ZARNESCU TUDOR ROU 07.09.2003
14 12 ОНИЩУК КИРИЛЛ РФ 24.04.2003 КМС НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо, РЦСП СК и СР, СШОР по фехтованию Довгошея С.В., Шептикина Н.А.
15 DEL CONTRASTO NICOLO' ITA 10.02.2004
16 KOVACS GERGELY HUN 28.04.2003
17 BROCHARD THEO SUI 23.05.2003
18 URSINI ANDREA ITA 11.01.2003
19 6 ЖУКОВ СЕМЕН РФ 30.03.2003 КМС Юность Москвы Салыкова А.И.
20 MANZO EDOARDO ITA 01.03.2004
21 6 ПОТАПОВ ОЛЕГ РФ 24.08.2003 КМС СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Катков Л.М., Соломко Ф.П.
22 VINEIS SVEN SUI 19.12.2003
23 MANCEWICZ MIKOLAJ SWE 25.09.2003
23 KO BENEDEK HUN 17.09.2003
25 KLAUS ROBERT CZE 03.03.2003
26 PEZZOLI FEDERICO ITA 08.05.2003
27 ROUBAILO NIELS NED 04.11.2003
28 PAGANELLI MARCO ITA 02.09.2003
29 HEURLIN-VAZQUEZ LINO FRA 29.10.2003
30 PAPANITZ AKOS HUN 15.03.2003
31 VOLPI LORENZO ITA 14.09.2004
32 BLANC PAUL FRA 18.04.2003
33 SOMODY SOMA HUN 22.05.2004
34 GORNELLI IANIS FRA 13.12.2003
35 КУСТОВ МАКСИМ РФ 07.10.2003 II разряд МССУОР №3 Ахвердян Лев.С., Матлина О.Н., Мищук М.М.
36 FAVRE AURELE SUI 01.01.2004
37 COLLI FEDERICO ITA 10.04.2003
38 МИТНИКОВ РОМАН РФ 10.01.2003 КМС КШВСМ, ФОРТ Баньковская И.Н., Иванов В.Г., Иванова С.Ю., Неелова М.Л.
39 CARRIERE EDOARDO ITA 20.01.2003
40 ARNHOLD TIMON GER 14.03.2004
41 MACAREZ VINCENT FRA 03.10.2003
42 SANTORO DAVIDE ITA 31.10.2003
43 CUOMO FABRIZIO ITA 28.06.2003
44 ЧУГУНОВ МАТВЕЙ РФ 07.07.2003 КМС МГФСО Мухин Д.А.
45 RIEGER JOSHUA GER 21.09.2004
46 СОБОЛЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР РФ 04.01.2003 КМС Юность Москвы Салыкова А.И.
47 JOVANOVIC JOVAN SRB 16.01.2004
47 KITLINSKI BARTOSZ POL 13.01.2003
47 АНТОХИН АРСЕНИЙ РФ 15.01.2004 КМС ФК Динамо-Москва Голубев И.К.
50 MEIER KASSIAN GER 13.08.2004
51 GRUNDLER COLIN GER 17.08.2003
52 BERCKER LELIO FRA 06.01.2004
53 NAGEL KEANU GER 02.02.2003
54 HUERLIMANN DAVID SUI 14.03.2004
55 MICHALSKI CHRISTOPH GER 28.10.2004
56 ЛЕГКОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ РФ 07.10.2003 КМС МССУОР №3 Мухин Д.А.
57 ЖИТНИЙ ВИКТОР РФ 21.04.2003 КМС УОР №1 г. Одинцово Сидорович Ю.А.
58 BOORZ JONAS GER 30.12.2003
59 WALACH WIKTOR POL 13.09.2003
60 SOCHA ANTONI POL 12.11.2004
61 KOLDITZ IAN-ETIENNE GER 31.01.2004
62 SCHWITZER BENJAMIN GER 11.03.2003
63 RZYCZNIAK WOJCIECH POL 26.05.2004
64 LAMAUD PAUL FRA 16.05.2003
65 URBAN PIOTR POL 21.02.2003
66 FARKAS PETER HUN 19.11.2003
67 KUMMER GERNOT GER 01.03.2003
68 FERRAUTI FRANCESCO ITA 27.01.2003
69 SCHENKENGEL BENEDICT GER 02.10.2004
70 SPIERZAK LORENZ GER 28.02.2004
71 KOZIELSKI KEVIN GER 02.09.2004
72 GIORGI GAUTHIER FRA 15.03.2004
73 KALO ADAM HUN 07.08.2004
74 MOROTTI LEONARDO ITA 18.10.2004
75 FARKAS DOMOS HUN 08.01.2003
76 TREBIS MICHAEL GER 09.12.2003
77 PORTMANN NICOLAS SUI 04.12.2004
78 WESOLOWSKI MIKOLAJ POL 23.09.2004
79 DJURIC MARIO SRB 14.08.2003
79 CSABAI MATE HUN 17.07.2003
81 SPEKER OSKAR GER 17.07.2004
82 PCHELINSTE IVAN LUX 16.01.2003
82 PUSTEJOVSKY VLADIMIR CZE 14.12.2003
84 BUELAU MATTHEW GER 05.04.2005
85 SCHULZ TOBIAS GER 31.10.2004
86 MATOUSEK DAVID CZE 01.09.2004
87 EICHER TRISTAN GER 04.04.2004
88 PRZIKOPP MARTIN GER 06.02.2003
89 PALAZZI ALESSANDRO ITA 02.01.2004
90 NIVOIS PIERRE FRA 05.11.2003
91 DERGAY DAVID GER 16.04.2004
92 BURGHELEA ANDREI ROU 29.08.2004
93 SENOCQ TOM FRA 05.07.2003
94 GERBER JACOB SUI 13.10.2003
94 BREKER HENRI GER 11.07.2003
96 ЧЕРНЫШЕВ ВАСИЛИЙ РФ 03.06.2004 КМС СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Соломко Ф.П., Ширяев А.В.
97 URBAN PAWEL POL 21.02.2003
98 AEBERSOLD ALBAN SUI 19.03.2004
99 VOGEL VINCE GER 23.03.2004
100 ГОРШКОВ МИХАИЛ РФ 21.01.2003 КМС МССУОР №3 Ахвердян Лор.С., Сванидзе О.И.
101 HOECKE WILHELM GER 21.02.2004
102 MARX VALENTINO GER 09.12.2003
103 MOSER DOMINIK SUI 07.09.2004
104 LENKEFI SOMA BOLDIZSAR HUN 02.02.2004
105 NEMETH ZETENY HUN 02.12.2004
106 VOLPINI GIOVANNI MARIA ITA 02.09.2004
107 VALLEE TANCREDE SUI 01.01.2003
108 RUPPENTHAL JULIUS GER 11.07.2005
109 EBERHARDT MAX GER 29.08.2003
110 GALASSI MATTEO ITA 18.05.2005
111 CSUTA ANDRAS HUN 18.09.2004
112 HOCHWALD SAMUEL GER 01.01.2005
113 FILEK IRENEUSZ POL 05.04.2005
114 ROMANOS TOM FRA 27.02.2003
115 РОЖНЕВ СВЯТОСЛАВ РФ 23.01.2004 КМС МССУОР №3 Ахвердян Лор.С., Оботнин Н.Г.
116 NISTOR HORIA ROU 06.11.2004
116 KRAMER MICHAEL GER 11.12.2003
118 PAPP ANDREI ROU 08.02.2004
119 DORIGO AUXENCE FRA 04.08.2004
120 KIRCHNER TIM GER 12.03.2003
120 KUMMER HORANT GER 15.06.2005
122 DZIURA STANISLAW POL 23.09.2004
123 KOZLOWSKI ARKADIUSZ POL 02.10.2003
123 ROSENMAYER VALENTIN GER 19.11.2003
125 HIRTLING MARTON HUN 28.03.2004
126 GYENES ANDRAS HUN 10.06.2003
127 MIRICA FLORIN ROU 28.01.2004
128 SZALAY BEN GER 09.10.2003
129 BOGUET MAX OLIVIER FRA 10.12.2003
130 ARCHAMBEAUD BASTIEN FRA 13.10.2004
131 PAULIK TAMAS HUN 13.12.2004
132 СКЛЯРОВ ДАНИИЛ РФ 19.04.2003 КМС МССУОР №3 Ахвердян Лев.С., Белянинова Т.В.
133 POLGAR GABRIEL SUI 30.01.2003
133 GLINKA JAN POL 11.03.2004
135 CAIKOVSKIS GLEBS LAT 17.09.2003
136 KEMECSEI KORNEL HUN 26.04.2004
137 GAUVERT MATHIEU FRA 24.05.2003
138 JEANDEL OLIVIER FRA 31.07.2003
139 ROHM NILS GER 24.03.2003
140 RITZ JANIK GER 17.03.2004
141 MAZZONI FRANCESCO ITA 01.07.2004
142 GUTIERREZ-SARABIA NICHOLAS HUN 25.03.2003
143 HOEVENAARS JARI NED 05.05.2003
144 KELPE BENDIX GER 07.01.2003
145 JURAN JIRI CZE 14.09.2003
146 EBERT FERDINAND GER 14.09.2003
147 KUREK JAKUB POL 05.06.2004
148 KRAL JIRI CZE 30.06.2004
149 PROCHAZKA ONDREJ CZE 10.04.2005
150 REMMEN MAURITS NED 28.02.2005
151 LEGRAND JAROD FRA 27.07.2003
152 VEUVE DYLAN SUI 02.09.2003
153 SPOERRY SIDAL SUI 09.07.2003
153 KAZMIERSKI MACIEJ POL 28.06.2003
155 LANDOVSKY MATYAS CZE 26.08.2003
156 CHIA THADEUS SGP 18.05.2004
157 KO AGOSTON HUN 24.02.2005
158 NG JU WOON LINUS SGP 29.08.2004
158 GERHARTZ BENEDICT GER 01.04.2003
160 VEENENBOS KONRAD NED 06.07.2004
160 GAISLER JAKUB CZE 29.04.2005
162 REDLICH TOBIAS ANON DEN 30.04.2005
162 KRAUSE JULIUS FRIEDRICH GER 03.10.2003
164 COLLENBERG TITO SUI 20.08.2003
164 LENHARDT JAN-PHILIPP GER 24.02.2004
166 WARREMAN DAAN NED 07.08.2004
167 PARAFINIUK LUKASZ POL 22.12.2004
168 WARNKING NICOLO GER 18.02.2005
169 HAHNEL THORE GER 17.03.2004
170 DETEMBLE ALEXANDER GER 25.05.2003
171 VESELY VOJTECH CZE 27.08.2004
172 ZELAZNY MARCIN POL 19.12.2004
173 LACOMBE ANTOINE FRA 15.02.2003
173 CHOUN KARIM CZE 05.09.2005
175 VACH DANIEL CZE 23.07.2005
176 BACIU STEFAN ROU 17.01.2004
177 KAZMAIER JULIUS GER 10.02.2003
178 FORNARI NICCOLO' ITA 19.05.2003
179 RENZ DOMINIK GER 27.11.2004
180 HORVATH ADAM HUN 02.04.2005
181 STEMPEL JAN CZE 03.11.2003
182 WALL ARSENIJ CORNELIUS GER 19.11.2003
183 BEZUCH KRZYSZTOF POL 18.05.2004
184 BERGER KONSTANTIN GER 15.11.2004
185 VELTRUP OLE GER 05.09.2005
186 STANGE JAKOB GER 11.11.2005
187 TABORSKY LUKAS CZE 03.06.2004
187 WEGNER MORITZ GER 17.01.2004
189 EHRINGHAUS MIKA GER 24.12.2004
190 RAMUZ JEREMY SUI 04.02.2003
191 WALKOWIAK SZYMON POL 20.09.2006
192 STEG MATIAS NED 28.08.2004
193 LENDERINK RAUL NED 02.08.2003
194 MERCZ ADAM HUN 04.03.2003
195 ИВАНОВ АРТУР РФ 04.07.2003 КМС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Моисеева Е.Л.
196 PIEPER JESSE NED 03.06.2004
197 STIHL FELIX GER 09.07.2005
198 REINING RICCARDO GER 10.09.2003
199 RYAPOV KALOYAN BUL 18.08.2005
200 BOEHMER PHILIPP GER 21.05.2004
200 SCHNEIDER TIM RAYMOND GER 15.09.2005
202 OXHOLM WAGNER ALEC DEN 28.02.2005
203 FRANK KILIAN CZE 14.03.2003
203 LUCKI KACPER POL 27.05.2003
205 MOREK KACPER POL 24.02.2003
206 BRYCHCY JAKOB GER 04.04.2004
207 MUMENTHALER COLIN SUI 14.11.2004
208 VACHOVEC MATEJ CZE 30.11.2005
209 JAKUBOWSKI OLAF POL 12.12.2003
210 KOTALA JAN CZE 08.11.2004
211 BORCSOK KOPPANY HUN 02.04.2005
212 PETERSEN BERTIL GER 22.09.2005
213 POETEN NIELS HAGEN GER 18.02.2003
214 DELLI-ZOTTI JOE LUX 29.05.2005
215 WIENANDS JEREMY GER 25.08.2005
216 DINANDT FLORIS-TIJMEN NED 29.06.2004
217 JONAS PHILIPPE LUX 19.01.2003
217 BEHNKE OTTO GER 15.07.2003
Судьи
AKHVERDYAN Loris ()
AVALLONE Carlo (ITA)
BEHR Peter Christian (GER)
BRAUN Lara (GER)
BUSCH Max (GER)
COMPERE Jean-Baptiste (FRA)
DERAMAIX Merlin (BEL)
FOURNIGUET Leopold (FRA)
FUNARO Leonardo (ITA)
GAECHTER Christophe (SUI)
GASPER Christian (GER)
GROPPER Johanna (GER)
HERRMANN Annastasia (GER)
HERRMANN Maximilian (GER)
HUNCAROVA Katarina (SVK)
IVANOV Vladimir ()
KOLDITZ Hendrik - Kilian (GER)
KOTALA Zdenek (CZE)
MIELNICZEK Ignacy (POL)
MOLNAR Gabor (HUN)
MOSLER Dominika (POL)
PIETSCHER Daniel (GER)
SAN JOSE JULIEN (FRA)
SOBIECKI Jan (POL)
SOPRANA Francesco Maria (ITA)
TALAN Romeo (CRO)
TALAN Tin (CRO)
TENBERGEN Paul (GER)
VALC Jiri (CZE)
WECKERLE Tobias (GER)
ZALAI Sarolta (HUN)