Меню

Итоговая классификация

Cadet Circuit

Хайденхайм-на-Бренце, Германия, 07.12.2019, Кадеты, шпага, Ж, Личные, 2019-0463, К=1.5

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 48 КОЛБЕНЕВА ЕКАТЕРИНА РФ 13.12.2004 КМС МССУОР №3 Предкова А.А.
2 KLASIK ALICJA POL 14.02.2004
3 30 ГУЛЯЕВА ТАТЬЯНА РФ 26.02.2003 КМС СШОР № 17 Балабашина Ю.А., Иевлев М.К.
3 ZGRYZNIAK KINGA POL 22.06.2003
5 JOUVE ELEA FRA 25.06.2004
6 KLUGHARDT GLORIA POL 21.01.2003
7 SZYMANOWSKA KAROLINA POL 02.10.2003
8 WIMMER DORINA HUN 18.11.2005
9 12 БЕКМУРЗОВА ЯНА РФ 08.09.2003 МС МССУОР №3 Кесаева И.Г., Моргоев В.Э.
9 ZITTEL ALEXANDRA GER 28.09.2004
11 MEISSNER KATRIN GER 14.02.2003
12 PERINI VERA ITA 26.02.2004
13 GALFALVY REKA HUN 11.11.2004
14 CAFORIO GAIA ITA 08.10.2003
15 INCORVAIA GIADA ITA 20.01.2003
16 COLOMBINI CECILIA ITA 10.10.2004
17 CHAVIGNY SOPHIE FRA 05.04.2003
18 BARATTA MARGHERITA ITA 15.02.2003
19 6 ХАЕРТДИНОВА ПОЛИНА РФ 06.11.2003 КМС МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Дурнев М.В.
20 PAULIS LUCREZIA ITA 23.09.2003
21 CORNALBA CARLOTTA ITA 09.01.2003
22 KOZIELSKI KATHARINA GER 28.02.2003
23 PELA' MATILDE ITA 11.04.2003
24 6 ХУСАИНОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА РФ 08.12.2003 КМС МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Иванов К.В., Иванов К.В.
25 SOMMA GIOVANNELLA ITA 24.04.2003
26 VERGNES ANNA FRA 24.06.2004
27 CASSINA MATILDE ITA 22.03.2003
28 FRYSTACKA PETRYCJA POL 01.11.2003
29 6 ПОЛОЗОВА ЮЛИЯ РФ 02.12.2005 КМС СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Михайлов С.М., Мищук М.Б.
30 HALEMBA ANTONINA POL 24.10.2006
31 KALMAN GYONGYVER HUN 23.01.2003
32 PATRI MAJA HUN 31.10.2005
33 DOQUET ANAELLE FRA 06.01.2005
34 ESPOSITO MARTINA ITA 12.03.2003
35 SEILLE ELENA FRA 01.05.2003
36 CORRADINO ANITA ITA 21.06.2004
37 SILETTI VITTORIA ITA 29.03.2004
38 MAZUR YEVA UKR 23.06.2003
39 ZERRWECK LINA GER 13.07.2004
40 КАЗАКОВА АНАСТАСИЯ РФ 25.10.2004 КМС МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Дурнев М.В.
40 WIECZOREK ANNA POL 20.05.2003
42 КРЫМОВА ГАЛИНА РФ 06.05.2005 КМС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Радаева И.А.
43 МОСИНА ВАЛЕРИЯ РФ 14.05.2003 КМС МССУОР №3 Матлина О.Н.
44 МАРНОВА АМИНА РФ 23.01.2005 КМС ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ Коломиец А.В., Леонов К.Н.
45 ЧУРКИНА АЛЕКСАНДРА РФ 16.01.2003 КМС СШОР УОР №3 Матлина О.Н.
46 MADELEINE PAULINE FRA 26.05.2004
47 РУСТАМОВА АНАСТАСИЯ РФ 06.05.2005 КМС СШОР УОР №3 Матлина О.Н.
48 TRUUSE GABRIELA EST 27.03.2004
49 CHEVAUX LENA AUT 22.08.2005
49 GHICA ANDRADA ROU 20.03.2003
51 ХОМЕНКО АЛИНА РФ 13.07.2004 КМС СШОР УОР №3 Матлина О.Н., Моргоев В.Э.
52 SYNYTSA OLENA-KHANNA UKR 20.01.2004
53 КУЛИНСКАЯ ВИКТОРИЯ РФ 07.06.2003 I разряд МССУОР №3 Матлина О.Н., Моргоев В.Э.
54 KALMAN ZILLE HUN 02.07.2005
55 ANDRASFI JULIA HUN 24.02.2004
56 АФИНОГЕНОВА КАРИНА РФ 14.09.2003 КМС МБУ СШОР Фаворит Ермалаев Г.С., Никишков В.В.
57 ALBRECHT GIULIA GER 11.05.2003
58 DEMETER DIANA HUN 30.08.2004
59 MELINTESCU ANA MARIA ROU 06.02.2003
60 KULESHOVA POLINA UKR 04.08.2003
61 MOROIANU BIANCA ROU 20.07.2003
62 KHRAIS AZIBI ELINA FRA 14.05.2004
63 LINAIS LEONIE FRA 10.11.2003
64 PENNISI PAOLA ITA 03.01.2004
65 GRABHER KONSTANZE AUT 11.03.2004
66 MAKARUSHCHENKO KSENIIA UKR 29.01.2003
67 BALOGH BELLA HUN 22.02.2004
68 DE PICCOLI CHIARA ITA 26.04.2003
69 FRANCILLONNE OCEANE FRA 18.09.2004
70 МОРДВИНЦЕВА УЛЬЯНА РФ 10.09.2003 КМС СДЮСШОР г. Волгоград ФАУ МО РФ ЦСКА Мерибанов Ю.Э.
71 MISKO DORINA HUN 20.10.2004
72 DRAGHICI IOANA ROU 25.01.2004
73 PALPACUER GARANCE FRA 30.12.2004
74 SCHULENBURG PATRICIA VERA GER 29.07.2004
74 BULKO VERONIKA UKR 04.10.2006
76 ZITTEL ALLA GER 21.04.2003
76 MUKOID JULIA UKR 03.03.2003
78 SCOLLO ARIANNA ITA 05.10.2004
78 LAZARENKO OLEKSANDRA UKR 20.10.2004
80 KORKUS EMILIA POL 18.12.2004
81 WEDEL FLORIA GER 15.08.2003
82 MARX CHARLOTTE GER 02.02.2005
83 БЕСКРОВНАЯ ДАРЬЯ РФ 22.05.2003 КМС Спартак Державин А.Д., Зюбина Д.А., Соловьева В.К.
84 VAILLAND SOLINE FRA 21.03.2003
85 SLEZAK KATARZYNA POL 23.03.2005
86 YEVDOKYMOVA MARIIA UKR 25.06.2003
87 MIROVSKA ELISKA CZE 29.06.2004
88 ALVES DE LIMA CAROLINA GER 14.09.2004
89 BUGNA SILJEMARIE ITA 10.05.2003
90 MEIER JANA GER 22.07.2003
91 RADWAN PATRYCJA POL 04.03.2005
92 FROMMOLT EMILY GER 19.01.2004
93 SABALSKA EWELINA POL 04.04.2003
94 GENIEZ FAUSTINE FRA 24.08.2005
95 КАЗМИНА ПОЛИНА РФ 19.07.2004 КМС МССУОР №3 Кутузов А.М., Предкова А.А.
96 BENCSIK ANNA HUN 04.05.2004
97 КУЗНЕЦОВА ВАЛЕРИЯ РФ 22.04.2005 КМС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Биккина Ж.В., Соболева Л.М.
98 MAIGA MAGDA LOUNA SUI 28.07.2006
99 SZARVAS RITA HUN 29.01.2003
100 ION THEODORA ROU 19.07.2004
101 ALLOUIS FAUSTINE FRA 23.02.2003
102 PORWOL LILIANA POL 12.10.2006
103 ZENS ANNA LUX 26.04.2003
104 MENDE MARAH GER 27.06.2004
105 CIESLIK CECYLIA POL 19.09.2005
106 NOTO LUDOVICA ITA 12.05.2003
107 JARASSIER HELEN FRA 18.09.2003
108 ACCARDI CLAUDIA ITA 22.07.2005
109 DEVINCENZO FRANCESCA CZE 09.10.2003
110 ZOTA DIANA ROU 11.07.2003
111 MIELKE LISA MARIE GER 15.04.2005
112 PIOTROWSKA ALEKSANDRA POL 11.01.2003
113 MUELLER FIONA GER 01.10.2004
114 MAJCHER EMESE HUN 24.07.2003
115 BEHRENS MAIKE GER 03.04.2005
116 OSADNIK MAJA POL 27.03.2004
117 JADCZAK DOMINIKA POL 21.01.2003
118 СЕЛИНА ИРИНА РФ 12.02.2004 КМС СШОР г. Воскресенск, УОР №1 г. Одинцово Селин А.В., Селин В.В.
119 BOROS BERTA HUN 27.07.2003
120 BAUDINOT JULIETTE FRA 06.12.2003
121 ARNDT FABIENNE GER 31.07.2004
122 SCHREIBWEIS LIOBA SUI 01.01.2004
123 JEAN CLEMENT SHANA ALIYAH FRA 30.12.2003
124 VAN GRINSVEN LUCA NED 29.09.2005
125 MASCIARI VALENTINA SUI 01.01.2003
126 ROMANOVA OLEKSANDRA UKR 26.09.2005
127 ULLRICH NINA GER 06.05.2004
128 HEUBI PAULINE SUI 01.01.2005
129 DELLA CIOPPA SARA ITA 23.06.2003
130 GOGNIAT VANIE SUI 29.06.2005
131 COSTEDOAT JIL FRA 21.05.2003
132 NOUR-ELDIN NAREMAN GER 12.06.2004
133 SZALMA SARA HUN 03.04.2006
134 PETRINI CLAIRE SUI 03.02.2003
135 KLEINERT LILLY-ELEONORE AUT 04.12.2004
136 VON WOLFF ANNA JULIA GER 27.05.2004
137 DE PREUX CAMILLE SUI 19.11.2004
138 MIKLOS FANNI HUN 27.08.2003
139 KONING ONA NED 10.07.2005
140 KAMARAS KIRA SUI 26.09.2003
141 JUETTEN SVENJA GER 10.12.2004
142 PETERSEN JARA-SOPHIE GER 05.09.2003
143 HOSEL PIA RHIANNA GER 04.07.2003
144 KISS EMMA HUN 04.04.2004
144 THIELE EMMA GER 27.01.2004
146 LANGER FRANZISKA GER 24.03.2003
147 RUEDISSER RONJA AUT 08.12.2004
148 MATHE CSENGE HUN 30.01.2003
149 OPON OLIWIA POL 10.10.2004
150 TROPA SOFIA POR 06.03.2004
150 RAMUZ LEONIE SUI 24.02.2006
152 TERCJAK OLIWIA POL 11.07.2005
152 ACHIMESCU ALESSANDRA ROU 01.09.2005
154 HERSYMENKO ANASTASIIA UKR 08.10.2005
155 GOCZAL ALICJA POL 17.03.2007
156 ZIEGLER LUISE GER 20.08.2004
157 STEFFENS EMMA GER 13.06.2003
158 PRINZ NELE GER 12.03.2004
159 STEFFENS EVA GER 14.04.2006
160 STOLTE CAITLIN GER 11.03.2004
161 AXINTE RENATA ROU 03.11.2004
162 ZERLAUTH ANNA-LEA AUT 01.06.2003
162 WALLNER JOSEFINE GER 04.02.2003
164 HAAG ROSA LINA GER 22.02.2006
165 HERZ AMELIE GER 11.08.2003
166 OH XIN YU SGP 25.12.2004
167 SCHAREK ANGELA HUN 02.04.2004
168 KNECHTL LUCIA AUT 01.10.2003
169 TOMIC MARIELLA GER 22.06.2005
169 THOLEN JANNEKE GER 03.11.2004
171 KARSTEN ANNA GER 10.01.2004
172 PFEIFFER NINA GER 15.03.2003
173 KOIOU RAPHAELIA GER 29.11.2004
174 VALENTOVA AMALIE CZE 23.08.2007
175 PETTOLA CHIARA SUI 25.04.2003
176 BRUECKNER JOHANNA GER 13.03.2005
177 BRUMANN SARAH GER 05.11.2004
178 VOEGTLI ALBA SUI 11.03.2005
179 LUSTI ANDRINA SUI 06.12.2005
180 ANDERES JULIA SUI 07.02.2003
181 BOXHEIMER SONJA GER 11.04.2005
182 MORCZYNSKI DAGMARA GER 15.01.2003
183 SCHMID LINDA GER 21.06.2003
184 CELIE JOCY NED 06.04.2003
185 VON WOLFF GRETE GER 31.01.2003
186 WRAGE EMILIE GER 21.09.2004
187 VOELKER PAULA GER 28.01.2004
188 VYSLOUZILOVA VANDA CZE 13.01.2007
188 WALL LORELEY THAIS GER 15.06.2005
190 SCHIBLER CHIARA SUI 01.03.2004
191 RENAULT LELIA FRA 09.02.2003
191 KOTTUSCH CONSTANZE GER 27.11.2003
193 SALAMON REKA HUN 15.02.2004
194 JAROSZEK EMILIA POL 21.09.2004
194 SUEVERN ELISA GER 21.03.2003
196 EL AYARI JULIA GER 21.02.2003
197 KRUEGER ELEA GER 15.08.2003
198 BIENEFELD MAYA GER 22.03.2005
199 VANCEK LUCIJA SLO 30.01.2004
199 AMLER ANNIKA GER 22.07.2005
201 LOHLER LILLI GER 04.10.2005
202 SCALAMBRIN STELLA SUI 01.07.2005
203 HAASE LEAH GER 27.04.2004
204 HIOLLE MAHAULT FRA 03.11.2003
205 SAUER LEA GER 22.08.2004
206 GIORDANO GINEVRA BRA 29.09.2005
207 CARADO KEONA ROSE PHI 22.05.2003
208 SCHICKER JANA GER 30.11.2004
209 URBANKOVA KLARA CZE 04.05.2005
210 SCHATTON SARAH GER 06.09.2003
210 BERNSTEIN VIKTORIA GER 14.07.2006
212 LIETO ALYSSIA GER 19.01.2006
213 STUMPF CELINE GER 04.11.2004
214 EICHHORN FRANZISKA GER 07.08.2006
Судьи
BORDIERI Greta (ITA)
BRUNO Alexis (ITA)
CHESNEL Fiona (SUI)
CHRISTEN Roman (GER)
DIACOMICOLI Matthieu (FRA)
ECKL Kristin (GER)
ETTENGRUBER Marcel (GER)
FARKAS-NEMETH Zoltan (HUN)
GARNIER Emma (SUI)
HONTI - KISS Dominika (HUN)
JAHNKE Matthieu (FRA)
MAROTTA Francesco (ITA)
MARTINAGE Gilles (FRA)
MILONE Dominika (POL)
MILONE Roberto (POL)
MOLNAR Petra (HUN)
NOTHELFER Janik (GER)
PETRUS Dmytro (UKR)
POP Nicolas (ROU)
PREDKOVA Anna ()
REISS Daniel (GER)
RIEDMÜLLER Vanessa (GER)
RITZ Felix (GER)
SADOWY Katarzyna (POL)
SADOWY Piotr (POL)
SALZER Jiri (CZE)
TOTUSKOVA Pavla (CZE)
VARGA Tamas (HUN)
ZIMMERMANN Henri (GER)