Меню

Итоговая классификация

Cadet Circuit

Мёдлинг, Австрия, 24.11.2019, Кадеты, рапира, Ж, Личные, 2019-0386, К=1.5

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 CALVANESE MATILDE ITA 12.12.2003
2 CANDEAGO ELEONORA ITA 07.09.2003
3 AHN GABRIELLA USA 17.06.2003
3 GRANDIS AURORA ITA 23.04.2003
5 RHODES ZANDER USA 29.05.2003
6 MOLINARI MATILDE ITA 12.01.2005
7 SOPIT OLGA UKR 27.02.2003
8 PARK ROWAN USA 26.08.2003
9 LORENZI MARGHERITA ITA 25.11.2003
10 FERRARI CARLOTTA ITA 02.10.2003
11 ZHENG VIVIAN USA 03.02.2003
12 BIASCO KAREN ITA 05.05.2004
13 CHENG EVELYN USA 04.06.2003
14 BERTINI IRENE ITA 19.08.2004
15 MANCINI LUDOVICA ITA 06.04.2003
16 CHAN DENYSE WAN JING SGP 18.07.2003
17 6 БОРОДАЕНКО АЛИНА РФ 26.11.2004 КМС СШ Красносельского р-на Антонова О.В.
18 PETROVA KRISTINA UKR 11.02.2005
18 6 СОЛОВЬЕВА АННА РФ 14.02.2004 КМС УОР №1 г. Одинцово, ЦФ И.Мамедова Ахматхузин А.К., Жемаева Е.В., Леонова О.П.
20 AMORE GIULIA ITA 04.06.2003
20 HOLLAND-CUNZ LUCA GER 12.09.2004
22 LAM JUSTINA USA 18.09.2003
23 JING ALEXANDRA USA 02.08.2004
24 PANTANETTI BENEDETTA ITA 27.10.2003
24 ZURAWSKA KAROLINA POL 09.09.2004
26 6 КАМАЛДИНОВА АРИНА РФ 18.05.2003 КМС МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Нейдлин В.А., Попов Е.А.
27 VASILE KARINA ROU 24.08.2004
28 PIANELLA GIADA ITA 31.07.2003
29 KRAUSE ANGELINA-NOELLE GER 23.09.2003
30 GAMBITTA ALICE ITA 16.08.2003
31 VISENTIN EMMA ITA 02.12.2004
32 BADAR SZONJA HUN 11.01.2006
33 QIAN CRYSTAL USA 24.06.2004
34 HE ELIZABETH USA 28.01.2004
35 CHUSID RENATA USA 02.01.2003
36 БЕЗНОСИКОВА АНАСТАСИЯ РФ 16.12.2004 КМС СШОР г. Курск Ольховская М.И., Шевцова Т.А.
37 ULASAVA DARYA BLR 15.09.2004
38 DANIEWSKA MICHALINA POL 21.09.2003
39 KNIGHT SKYLAR USA 06.08.2004
40 WU JO-CHEN TPE 04.12.2003
41 TUCKER ARIADNA ESP 14.11.2004
42 DERPA KATHARINA GER 07.08.2003
43 DINCA ANDREEA ROU 03.09.2005
44 HUNG JULIANA USA 12.02.2004
45 APELIAN KATHERINE USA 30.04.2004
46 DE BIASIO IRENE ITA 04.12.2003
47 ПЕНЮШКИНА ВЛАДИСЛАВА РФ 29.06.2003 КМС Юность Москвы Демин Р.А., Исакова И.К., Макеева Л.А.
48 ИВАНОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА РФ 06.07.2003 КМС ЦСКА Матэ Е.С.
49 HOHENADEL CELIA GER 26.11.2003
50 РАХИМОВА ДИЛЯРА РФ 28.08.2004 КМС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Гафурзянова Э.Г., Мифтахова З.И.
51 SOPIT SVITLANA UKR 27.02.2003
52 LEE ALLISON USA 25.10.2003
53 CHOI LENNA USA 14.01.2004
54 ARNELA LUCIA GER 13.08.2005
55 YEROFIEIENKO ANASTASIIA UKR 04.01.2004
56 ЧАУСОВА ВЕРА РФ 28.03.2006 КМС СШ Красносельского р-на Антонова О.В.
57 CSEFALVAYOVA REBEKA SVK 27.10.2003
58 ИБРАГИМОВА КАМИЛЛА РФ 19.01.2003 КМС ЦСКА Величко О.Е., Ибрагимов А.К.
59 БОГДАНОВА ВИКТОРИЯ РФ 07.02.2003 КМС СШОР г. Курск Шевцова Т.А.
60 FLANAGAN CATHERINE USA 09.07.2003
61 INCORVAIA GIADA ITA 20.01.2003
62 KOVACS REKA HUN 22.01.2004
63 BALLE JENNIFER GER 20.02.2003
64 ALIOGLU NAZLI CEREN TUR 06.01.2003
65 LEE BRIANNA USA 09.03.2005
66 LEE ALINA USA 16.06.2003
67 OLSZEWSKA AMELIA POL 20.12.2004
68 TVARDOVSKA ANNA UKR 29.01.2004
69 SOFRAN TEODORA ROU 15.05.2003
70 EVERS LARISSA GER 23.05.2005
71 KARATABAN SELMA DEFNE TUR 06.03.2004
72 BODA BARBARA SVK 02.03.2003
73 КРАСНОПЕРОВА ИРИНА РФ 02.02.2004 КМС МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Нейдлин В.А., Сорокина Г.М.
74 GROESS CHIARA AUT 27.10.2003
75 HOEFLER MARIE GER 28.07.2004
75 МАЛЫШЕВА ДАРЬЯ РФ 16.04.2003 КМС СШ Красносельского р-на Антонова О.В.
77 MASSICK LAINE USA 29.04.2004
78 NOWAKOWSKA ALEKSANDRA POL 24.01.2005
79 ГЛЕБОВА КСЕНИЯ РФ 21.08.2003 КМС ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово, УОР №1 г. Одинцово Вольский Е.И., Никонов В.И.
80 SEDLAKOVA ISABELA CZE 25.07.2003
81 ЛЕОНТЬЕВА ЗОЯ РФ 15.06.2003 КМС СШОР №11 Ивченко Е.В., Старкова З.Ю.
82 KATKAY SINEM DICLE GER 15.05.2003
83 KOTHIERINGER ANNA SOPHIE GER 26.10.2003
84 IACOMONI MARTA ITA 19.05.2003
85 FREEDMAN MIRANDA USA 17.06.2003
86 CARVALHO MARTA POR 02.01.2003
87 POZGAJCIC LORENA CRO 03.04.2006
88 ТЕДЕЕВА ВАЛЕРИЯ РФ 29.11.2004 КМС МССУОР №3 Бобок М.Г., Леонова О.П., Соломатин А.Р.
89 COJOCARI MARIA MDA 01.01.2005
90 FENYVESI VIKTORIA HUN 25.03.2003
91 BLAZIC DORJA CRO 23.08.2003
92 ZSOLDOSI EMILIA HUN 08.09.2003
93 OYMANN RENEE GER 13.03.2004
94 PORTILLO CLAUDIA ESP 13.01.2004
95 ERTUN LAL TUR 05.05.2004
96 DURUKAN ALMILA BIRCE TUR 04.08.2005
97 GARYFALLOU STAVROULA MYRSINI GRE 23.02.2006
98 GAYDOS SOFIA ESP 15.07.2004
99 НЕВЕРОВА МАРИЯ РФ 16.06.2004 КМС ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово Васькина Л.И.
100 DRESCHER LEA SOPHIE GER 06.07.2003
101 MARTIN CABELLO MARIA ANGELES ESP 14.06.2004
102 MITI BIKFALVI INGRID ROU 21.03.2006
103 ЗАМАРАЕВА АРИНА РФ 05.03.2004 КМС СШОР г. Курск Маленкин В.А.
104 TALAVERA DAENA LOUISE PHI 29.08.2004
105 SITOVA OLGA LAT 01.01.2003
106 FROMMER EVA HUN 25.05.2005
107 МУЛЮКОВА АЙГУЛЬ РФ 17.09.2004 КМС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Гафурзянова Э.Г.
108 STOJANOVIC SONJA SRB 09.10.2004
109 DELITALA LUCILLA CATERINA ITA 16.02.2004
110 TASDELEN MELIKE TUR 11.01.2003
111 KLOCKHAUS EMILY GER 10.10.2003
112 АБДУЛЛИНА АЗАЛИЯ РФ 15.12.2004 КМС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Гафурзянова Э.Г., Мифтахова З.И.
113 SARKISIAN KHRYSTYNA UKR 02.01.2003
114 LOW CHER-MAYNE SGP 16.08.2004
114 UZEL DEFNE TUR 11.11.2004
116 TAY ANNA WAN ENN SGP 09.10.2004
117 SCHALLER CORA ELISABETH GER 14.04.2003
118 TRCIN KATJA CRO 28.03.2006
119 OSENDE CARMEN ESP 05.03.2004
120 МАМЕДОВА АЙЛА РФ 11.08.2005 КМС СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного, ЦФ И.Мамедова Ахматхузин А.К., Жемаева Е.В., Леонова О.П.
121 DEMIRHAN EDA FERIDE TUR 01.01.2004
122 WOLF ESZTER HUN 22.02.2004
123 NADASDY ANNA HUN 08.05.2005
124 SOLOBAEVA ELINA UKR 12.10.2004
125 KALOCSAI LUCA HUN 14.04.2004
126 FABIANEK MARIE AUT 07.01.2004
127 RUSTLER ALINE GER 05.05.2003
128 DOCAVO ELENA ESP 29.10.2004
129 ANBARLILAR FATIMA ZEHRA TUR 04.11.2005
130 LOH NATALIE JEAN SGP 21.12.2004
131 RUBASOVA EMA CZE 10.09.2003
132 RADU PAULA ROU 10.10.2005
133 WITT LARA GER 05.09.2004
134 NAZER LILI HUN 09.12.2004
135 HUANG CHING-TZU TPE 06.02.2004
136 MCGILLION-MOORE KAITLYN IRL 04.12.2004
137 GORPENCHENKO VIKTORIIA UKR 17.12.2004
138 DIMAS CONSTANCA POR 21.05.2003
139 ERDOGAN FILIZ ECE TUR 07.06.2005
140 MAROSI GRETA NORA HUN 05.07.2005
141 CSATADI PETRA HUN 02.08.2003
141 SERC IZA SLO 25.12.2004
143 HOCAOGLU MERCAN TUR 19.04.2004
143 WYKLAND ROZA POL 19.03.2005
145 NAZARAVA ANASTASIYA BLR 05.06.2004
146 SZEDER ANNA HUN 27.08.2004
147 FERNANDEZ ALVAREZ BEATRIZ ESP 29.10.2004
148 DONCHENKO OLEKSANDRA UKR 12.09.2006
149 SAHABETTINOGLU EBRU TUR 31.07.2005
150 MOLNAR REKA HUN 16.08.2005
150 VAKO POLINA UKR 28.05.2004
152 SCHAURECKER LISA MARIA AUT 15.06.2003
153 ASAN SELIN TUR 06.06.2004
154 JOSAN ULIANA-DUMITRITA MDA 01.01.2007
154 WOZNIAK NATALIA POL 25.10.2004
156 MLADENOVA SARA BUL 31.08.2004
157 ISEVCAN BALCA TUR 12.09.2003
158 BEKALARCZYK KATARZYNA POL 25.10.2004
159 DI RUSSO GUIA ITA 09.09.2004
160 HASSINGER LILIANE GER 29.09.2004
161 STEISOVA SABINA SVK 07.10.2004
162 UZUN CEYLIN ARDEN TUR 05.06.2005
163 ZDRAVKOVIC JOVANA SRB 20.01.2003
164 PAVLOVIC SILVIJA SRB 10.07.2005
165 SHULHA ALIAKSANDRA BLR 04.04.2004
166 OZAR ELIF NAZ TUR 29.07.2005
167 BLUM LUNA GER 14.06.2005
168 RAGGIO SOFIA ITA 18.08.2004
169 HUBER PIA AUT 08.10.2003
170 RATZ VICTORIA GER 24.07.2004
170 TOROK BOGLARKA HUN 14.06.2005
172 POLONYI PETRA HUN 12.01.2006
173 TAN CLARISSE SGP 26.01.2004
174 JELICIC JULIJA SRB 26.09.2003
174 MELNIKAVA ULYANA BLR 04.05.2003
176 PIATKOWSKA LENA POL 02.05.2005
177 ZAHAROVA VICTORIA MDA 01.01.2006
178 TODOROVA ALEXANDRA BUL 16.08.2003
179 CHEN JINGXUAN SGP 10.01.2003
180 FERNANDEZ NEGRON ELENA ESP 16.07.2003
181 OBENAUS LILLI AUT 25.03.2004
182 AY ELIF SU TUR 31.03.2006
183 PEREZ BEDMAR JIMENA ESP 06.05.2005
184 KARDOSS HANGA HUN 29.10.2005
185 AVELAR MARGARIDA POR 21.07.2003
186 TIMCHENKO YULIIA UKR 11.08.2003
187 DRIGAN DORORTTYA HUN 04.06.2003
188 GORODYSKA ALINA UKR 24.09.2005
188 SAKAC TIA CRO 28.01.2004
190 BITTSANSZKY FRANCISKA HUN 16.11.2003
191 ACAR BAHAR DENIZ TUR 02.03.2006
192 CRETNIK PIA SLO 27.12.2003
193 MLEKUZ ELI SLO 18.02.2004
194 PROKESOVA BARBORA CZE 26.10.2006
195 LETKOVICOVA JULIA SVK 22.07.2004
196 KARAIVANOVA ZLATINA BUL 30.05.2005
197 ALTINER ECE TUR 01.01.2004
198 KOZLOVA PETRA CZE 22.01.2005
199 ION AMALIA ROU 25.10.2006
200 POPESCU IULIA ROU 10.04.2005
201 TSONEVA SOFIA BUL 12.01.2004
201 ZWEYNERT PAULA AUT 19.08.2004
203 TSEKOVA ROSITSA BUL 31.10.2003
204 ZEZULOVA BARBORA CZE 04.10.2004
205 LOUKOTOVA NELA CZE 01.07.2003
205 ZAVODSKA KATARINA SVK 20.09.2004
207 KOSEOGLU BADE TUR 23.04.2005
207 WITTNER ISABEL AUT 14.06.2006
209 KESER BENGISU TUR 02.06.2004
Судьи
BALOG Marcus (USA)
BENCZE Attila (HUN)
BRETEAU Ignacio (ESP)
BUDAY Boglarka (SVK)
BUGARIN Dimitrije (AUT)
CELLER Pavol (SVK)
CENGIZ Mehmet Ali (TUR)
CSEFALVAYOVA Karolina (SVK)
FREZZA Pietro (ITA)
GONZALEZ ANDRE Julio (ESP)
GREEN Michael (USA)
IVY Adam (USA)
KATIRCI Berkay (TUR)
KONIG Robert (CZE)
KULIAYEVA Lizaveta (BLR)
LANGE Robert (GER)
LEHNER Leon (AUT)
LELEYKO Olga (UKR)
MESZAROS Tamas (HUN)
MOELLER Tom (GER)
NEHEZ Denisz (HUN)
NIKOLOV Kaloyan (BUL)
NITA Valentin (ROU)
OZSANAT Adnan (TUR)
POLARA Walter (ITA)
POTAPENKO Denys (UKR)
SARMANY Zoltan (SVK)
SCHARF Willhelm ()
UFTRING Niklas (GER)
VETULANI Maria (POL)