Меню

Итоговая классификация

Всероссийские спортивные соревнования (ВCС)

Казань, ТАТ, 23.11.2019, U-23, шпага, М, Личные, 2019-0385

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 БУЯНОВ ГЕОРГИЙ МОС 12.05.1997 МС МГФСО, ЦСКА Камалетдинов Р.Р.
2 ГУРОВ КИРИЛЛ СПБ 07.08.2002 МС ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург Степанова С.А.
3 ГУЖИЕВ ЕГОР ЛЕН 26.05.1998 МСМК МБУ СШОР Фаворит, ЦСКА Сафин М.Г., Сидоров И.В., Скорневский В.Г.
4 КОЧКИН ГРИГОРИЙ МОС 19.04.1999 МС МССУОР №3 Моргоев Э.К., Моргоев В.Э.
5 АНДРИЯШКИН ПАВЕЛ МОС 06.02.1998 МС МГФСО Камалетдинов Р.Р.
6 ТОЛАСОВ АРТУР МОС 21.09.2002 МС МССУОР №3 Дзуцев С.А., Моргоев В.Э.
7 ШВЕЛИДЗЕ ДМИТРИЙ МОО 12.11.2001 МС УОР №2 Густа Я.В., Староверова Е.В., Чернышев А.А.
8 БЕЛОЗЕРОВ МИХАИЛ МОС 19.09.2000 КМС МГФСО, ФК Динамо-Москва Гараева Ю.Р., Ходаков А.И.
9 КНЫШ ОЛЕГ СПБ 07.12.1997 МС Спартак, СШОР Комета, ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург Державин А.Д., Толкачев Г.А.
10 СПИРИН МИХАИЛ СПБ 30.03.2000 МС УОР №1, ЦФКиС Нарвская застава Никитин Г.В.
11 ТОЛАСОВ ВЛАДИМИР МОС 21.09.2002 КМС МССУОР №3 Дзуцев С.А., Моргоев В.Э.
12 ГРЕБЕННИКОВ СЕРГЕЙ МОС 09.12.1998 МС МССУОР №3 Камалетдинов И.Р.
13 АРТЮХОВ ВИКТОР МОО 26.01.1997 МС СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Густа Я.В., Чернышев А.А.
14 ЗЕРНОВ ДМИТРИЙ МОС 20.04.2000 КМС МССУОР №3 Татаринов Н.М., Шартов С.В.
15 ОЗБЕК ХАМЗА БАШ 02.03.2000 КМС МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Дурнев М.В.
16 КАМНЕВ НИКИТА САМ 23.06.1997 КМС ГАУ СШОР № 5, Самарский университет Жилкин В.А.
17 КОРОВИН ИГОРЬ МОО 27.07.2000 МС СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Барышников А.В., Густа Я.В., Чернышев А.А.
18 ТАНКОВ КИРИЛЛ МОО 05.12.2001 КМС СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Густа Я.В., Чернышев А.А.
19 ГАНИН ИГОРЬ НОВ 25.01.2000 КМС НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо, НУ(К)ОР, РЦСП СК и СР, СШОР по фехтованию Довгошея С.В., Кушнир Р.В.
20 ОВЧАРЕНКО АРТЕМ МОС 14.02.2000 КМС Юность Москвы Болдырев Ф.И.
21 БУЗИНОВ ПАВЕЛ МОС 02.04.2002 КМС ФК Динамо-Москва, Юность Москвы Голубев И.К., Мерзликин Ю.И.
22 ПОСЛУШАЕВ ДАНИЛА САМ 31.07.1997 МС ГАУ СШОР № 5, СШОР № 17, ЦСК ВВС Иевлев М.К., Карсаков О.В.
23 ПОТАПОВ МАКСИМ КЛГ 15.05.2001 МС СШОР "Фехтование" Катков Л.М., Шартов С.В.
24 ПАРФЕНЕНКО АНТОН МОО 17.08.1998 КМС СШОР г. Воскресенск Сидорович Ю.А.
25 ЧЕРНЯВСКИЙ ДМИТРИЙ ТАТ 19.08.1999 МС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Моисеева Е.Л., Радаева И.А.
26 ПОПОВ ИЛЬЯ МОО 27.07.2002 КМС УОР №1 г. Одинцово Селин А.В., Селин В.В.
26 РОЖКОВ ЕГОР МОО 26.07.2002 КМС СШОР г. Воскресенск Ворошилова М.А., Селин А.В.
28 ЖЕЩИНСКИЙ АЛЕКСАНДР МОО 18.02.1998 КМС СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, УОР №1 г. Одинцово Беляев Р.В.
29 КОЗЛОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ МОС 06.06.2002 КМС МГФСО Мухин Д.А.
30 ЖИТНИЙ ВИКТОР МОО 21.04.2003 КМС УОР №1 г. Одинцово Сидорович Ю.А.
31 КЛИМКИН АЛЕКСЕЙ САМ 29.04.2003 КМС ЦСК ВВС Захаревич В.В., Лебедева-Горская Е.В.
32 ГАВРИЛОВ ЕГОР ОМС 03.02.1997 МС ОГУОР, СДЮСШОР №12 Густа Я.В., Зайцев А.В., Соломко Ф.П.
33 ЛОМАГА ЕГОР МОС 09.01.2002 КМС МССУОР №3 Ахвердян Лев.С., Белянинов Д.Г.
34 ЗАГИТОВ РАФАЭЛЬ ТАТ 17.04.2000 МС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Финогентов А.Г.
35 КРИКОРЬЯНЦ НИКОЛАЙ ОМС 19.11.1999 КМС ОГУОР, СДЮСШОР №12 Зайцев А.В.
36 МИШУШИН ВЛАДИСЛАВ САМ 06.08.2003 КМС ЦСК ВВС Захаревич В.В., Лебедева-Горская Е.В.
37 САЙРАНОВ ВЛАДИМИР БАШ 09.03.2000 КМС МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Дурнев М.В.
38 ЧИЧЕВ ВЛАДИМИР ЛЕН 01.12.1998 МС МБУ СШОР Фаворит, ЦСКА Сафин М.Г., Сидоров И.В.
39 ГЛЯМШИН ИЛЬЯ МОС 17.03.2001 КМС СШОР УОР №3 Моргоев Э.К.
40 ГУЩИН ПАВЕЛ МОС 01.08.1998 МС Юность Москвы Болдырев Ф.И., Болдырева Т.М.
41 РАССОЛОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ МОО 16.01.1997 МС СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, УОР №1 г. Одинцово Беляев Р.В.
42 МОИСЕЕВ КИРИЛЛ ТАТ 11.12.1998 МС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Радугин И.И.
43 МАРТЕМЬЯНОВ ГРИГОРИЙ МОО 27.04.2000 КМС УОР №2 Густа Я.В., Моисеева Е.Л., Чернышев А.А.
44 ПАНИН ИВАН МОС 24.06.1999 МС МССУОР №3 Лобанова О.В., Моргоев Э.К., Родионов Д.В.
45 АНОШИН ДМИТРИЙ САМ 01.03.2003 КМС СШОР № 17 Иевлев М.К., Правдина В.А.
46 СОБОЛЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР НОВ 24.04.1999 КМС НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо, НУ(К)ОР, РЦСП СК и СР, СШОР по фехтованию Довгошея С.В., Кушнир Р.В., Ончукова О.В.
47 ФЕДОРОВ РОМАН МОО 14.09.2000 КМС СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Соломко Ф.П., Чернышев А.А., Чуркин Д.Ю.
48 ХОМЕНКО НИКИТА МОС 13.09.2002 КМС МССУОР №3 Моргоев В.Э.
49 ЩЕРБАКОВ ТРОФИМ ТАТ 08.12.2005 I разряд Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Моисеева Е.Л.
50 КАРСАКОВ АРСЕНИЙ САР 22.11.2002 КМС ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию Карсаков О.В., Сотникова Е.Р.
51 ВЛАСОВ БОГДАН СПБ 22.04.2002 КМС ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ Солодко С.И.
52 ИВАНОВ АРТУР ТАТ 04.07.2003 КМС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Моисеева Е.Л.
53 АМИРОВ КАРИМ БАШ 14.11.1997 МС МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Дурнев М.В.
54 КИРЖНЕР СЕРГЕЙ САМ 16.02.2001 КМС Самарский университет, ЦСК ВВС Захаревич В.В.
55 АНДРИЯШКИН ВЛАДИМИР МОС 26.01.1997 КМС МФК Камалетдинов Р.Р., Новикова В.П.
56 ФАЙЗИЕВ ЭМИЛЬ БАШ 29.03.2004 КМС МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Дурнев М.В.
56 ЛЕБЕДЕВ АЛЕКСЕЙ МОО 24.01.1997 КМС СК Вулкан, СШОР г. Воскресенск, УОР №2 Барышников А.В., Густа Я.В., Селин А.В.
58 ОЛЮНИН АЛЕКСАНДР КИР 25.09.1998 КМС КОГАУ СШОР Салют Дуняшев Е.К., Погудин В.И., Столбов С.А.
59 АСКАРОВ ДАНИЭЛЬ ТАТ 12.02.2003 I разряд Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Финогентов А.Г.
60 БОРОДИН АЛЕКСЕЙ МОО 30.03.2002 КМС СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Вавилов А.А., Густа Я.В., Тихомиров А.А., Флегинская С.В.
61 АБРАМЯН ДАВИД МОО 20.06.2002 КМС СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Соломко Ф.П.
62 ТИКК ДАНИИЛ МОС 23.05.2002 КМС МССУОР №3 Ахвердян Лор.С., Болдырев Ф.И.
63 БИРЮКОВ МАКСИМ  МОС 31.10.2002 КМС МССУОР №3 Бирюков Е.А., Моргоев Э.К., Онучин А.В.
64 ТАРАСОВ ИЛЬЯ МОС 11.07.2000 I разряд СШОР УОР №3 Моргоев Э.К.
65 КЕСАЕВ АЛАН МОС 06.10.1999 МС МССУОР №3 Кесаева И.Г., Моргоев Э.К.
65 ПРОСВИРНИН ДМИТРИЙ СПБ 21.03.2001 КМС ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург Степанова С.А.
67 ЕРЕМИН АРТЕМ ТАТ 05.12.2004 I разряд Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Биккина Ж.В., Соболева Л.М.
68 СТОЛЯРОВ СЕРГЕЙ УЛЬ 11.02.2004 КМС ДЮСШ Атлет Кутузов А.М., Протасов А.О.
69 МУРЗАНОВ ДАНИЛА МОО 17.03.2000 КМС СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Густа Я.В.
70 РУДОВ СЕРГЕЙ МОО 13.01.2000 КМС СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки Беляев Р.В.
71 СКУЦКИЙ ОЛЕГ САМ 08.06.2000 КМС СамГТУ, ЦСК ВВС Захаревич В.В., Лебедева-Горская Е.В.
72 РОМАНОВ КИРИЛЛ ТАТ 02.04.2002 КМС КазУОР, Общество Динамо РТ Финогентов А.Г.
73 КИРИЛОВ АДЕЛЬ ТАТ 09.12.2001 I разряд Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Моисеева Е.Л., Нестерова А.В.
74 ПОПКОВ ДМИТРИЙ УЛЬ 19.12.2003 КМС ДЮСШ Атлет Кутузов А.М., Протасов А.О.
75 БЛИННИКОВ АРТЕМ ТАТ 13.03.2003 КМС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Моисеева Е.Л.
76 АДАМЯН КНЯЗ ВЛГ 23.08.2000 КМС СДЮСШОР г. Волгоград ФАУ МО РФ ЦСКА Мерибанов Ю.Э.
77 ЧЕСНОКОВ СЕРГЕЙ НОВ 06.01.1997 МС НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо, РЦСП СК и СР, СШОР по фехтованию Буракова В.М., Довгошея С.В., Кушнир Р.В.