Меню

Итоговая классификация

Кубок Москвы по фехтованию

Москва, МОС, 09.12.2019, Взрослые, шпага, Ж, Личные, 2019-0377

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 ГУДКОВА ТАТЬЯНА МОС 11.01.1993 ЗМС МССУОР №3, ЦСКА, Юность Москвы Кислюнин А.С., Кислюнин В.А., Мазина М.В.
2 ИСАКОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА МОС 25.12.1984 МС МГФСО Камалетдинов Р.Р.
3 НЕВЕРДИНОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА МОС 25.06.1999 МС ФК Динамо-Москва, Юность Москвы Родионов Д.В., Фахрутдинова Т.Р.
3 ГЗЮНОВА АННА МОС 24.06.2002 МС ФК Динамо-Москва, Юность Москвы Фахрутдинова Т.Р.
5 МАРТЫНЮК ДАРЬЯ МОС 15.03.1994 МСМК МГФСО, ФК Динамо-Москва Гараева Ю.Р., Шартов С.В.
6 УСПЕНСКАЯ ИНГА МОС 29.01.1998 МС ФК Динамо-Москва, Юность Москвы Гараева Ю.Р., Фахрутдинова Т.Р.
7 ФОФАНОВА МАРИЯ МОС 03.08.2002 КМС ФК Динамо-Москва, Юность Москвы Фахрутдинова Т.Р.
8 ХИВРИЧ ЛЮДМИЛА МОС 08.03.2003 КМС ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В.
9 ПАНЧЕНКО ДАРЬЯ МОС 03.04.2002 КМС ФК Динамо-Москва, Юность Москвы Фахрутдинова Т.Р.
10 УСАЧЁВА ЛЮБАВА МОС 27.01.2003 КМС Юность Москвы Быков М.В., Лайшевская А.А., Салыкова А.И.
11 САУМОВА МАНАНА МОС 27.12.1999 МС МССУОР №3 Кесаева И.Г., Кислюнин В.А.
12 БАВУГЕ ХАБИМАНА МИЛЕН МОС 12.07.2001 МС МГФСО, ФК Динамо-Москва Гараева Ю.Р., Рыбакова Т.С.
13 ЗАКРОШКИНА АЛЕКСАНДРА МОС 03.03.1997 КМС ЦСКА Капустин А.П., Можаев А.В.
14 РАЖИНА ОКСАНА МОС 20.05.1998 КМС ЦСКА Капустин А.П.
15 ЧЕРКАСОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА МОС 13.04.2003 I разряд Юность Москвы Быков М.В., Лайшевская А.А., Салыкова А.И.
16 НЕСТЕРОВА МАРГАРИТА МОС 30.09.2003 I разряд ФК Динамо-Москва Быков М.В., Лайшевская А.А., Рыбакова Т.С.
17 АЛЕКСАНДРОВА ДИАНА МОС 15.02.2001 КМС МГФСО, МССУОР №3 Вахров И.А.
18 КИРИЛИНА СОФИЯ МОС 16.03.2004 I разряд СШОР УОР №3 Матлина О.Н., Сванидзе О.И.
19 ПЫХТИНА НАТАЛИЯ МОС 16.04.1995 МС ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М.
20 МУСИЕНКО КРИСТИНА МОС 13.08.2004 I разряд МССУОР №3 Ахвердян Лор.С., Тотикова И.Т.
21 МАХОВА АЛЕНА КОС 12.02.1997 I разряд СШ с ипподромом Сурков М.В.
22 ДРУЖИНИНА ОЛЬГА МОС 17.12.2004 I разряд МССУОР №3 Мищук М.М., Фомин О.А.
23 ХАРЛАШИНА АННА МОС 05.06.2003 I разряд ФК Динамо-Москва Гараева Ю.Р., Фахрутдинова Т.Р.
24 МАКСИМОВА ЕЛЕНА МОО 01.09.1982 I разряд ФК Флэш Наумкин Е.В.
25 СЕРЕГИНА НАТАЛЬЯ МОС 31.08.1974 КМС Ан Гард
26 АНДРЕЕВА ПОЛИНА МОС 01.03.2000 МС Юность Москвы Фахрутдинова Т.Р.
27 МИХЕЕВА ТАТЬЯНА МОС 19.01.1981 I разряд Ан Гард Коханский П.П.
28 ШАТОВА АННА МОС 26.01.1998 КМС ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М.
29 СОКОЛОВА АРИНА МОС 01.07.2004 I разряд МССУОР №3 Михайлов С.М., Предкова А.А.
30 ЕЛИСЕЕВА НАТАЛЬЯ МОО 09.07.2001 КМС ФК Флэш Наумкин Е.В.
31 ПОЛШКОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА МОС 14.04.2002 КМС МГФСО, ФК Динамо-Москва Гараева Ю.Р., Родионов Д.В.
32 МАСТЕРОВА АНГЕЛИНА МОС 07.08.2003 I разряд ФК Динамо-Москва Гараева Ю.Р., Рыбакова Т.С., Фахрутдинова Т.Р.
33 АРТАМОНОВА ВИКТОРИЯ МОС 24.06.2003 КМС ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В.
34 ШУЛИМОВА ЮЛИЯ МОС 14.05.2003 КМС Юность Москвы Быков М.В., Лайшевская А.А., Салыкова А.И.
35 КУЛИКОВА ОЛЬГА ПСК 21.10.1984 I разряд ФФПО Муляр А.В., Хесин А.А.
36 РОЖКОВА ДАРЬЯ МОС 22.01.2002 I разряд Юность Москвы Быков М.В., Лайшевская А.А., Салыкова А.И.
37 ГЛУШЕНКОВА АЛИСА МОС 23.04.2003 I разряд ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В.
38 ГАВРИЛОВА ДИАНА МОС 01.11.2004 I разряд МССУОР №3 Предкова А.А., Тихонов С.С.
39 ГУЗИКОВА АНАСТАСИЯ МОС 05.12.2001 КМС ЦСКА Капустин А.П.
40 КОРШУНОВА СТЕФАНИЯ МОС 11.05.2003 I разряд ФК Динамо-Москва Берлинова А.В., Рыбакова Т.С.
41 ЯХОНТОВА МАРИЯ МОС 10.05.1972 I разряд Ан Гард Коханский П.П.