Меню

Итоговая классификация

Coupe du Monde

Рига, Латвия, 09.11.2019, Юниоры, шпага, М, Личные, 2019-0326, К=1.5

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 GAETANI GIULIO ITA 24.07.2000
2 GRIFFITHS RYAN USA 23.02.2000
3 30 ЛОМАГА ЕГОР РФ 09.01.2002 КМС МССУОР №3 Ахвердян Лев.С., Белянинов Д.Г.
3 MASARIN RICCARDO ITA 26.03.2001
5 BALZANO MARCO ITA 21.01.2000
6 PIATTI ENRICO ITA 26.02.2002
6 WECKERLE TOBIAS GER 12.01.2000
8 SOCHA JAN POL 02.04.2002
9 HAURI IAN SUI 10.06.2002
10 GRECO SIMONE ITA 16.08.2001
11 GUERRIERO GIORGIO ITA 28.07.2001
12 OPANASENKO ANDRII UKR 04.06.2003
13 MENCARELLI SIMONE ITA 24.05.2003
14 TOBIAS ERIK EST 01.01.2004
15 GUILLEMIN PIERRE FRA 23.02.2001
16 FRANK TIMOTHY USA 26.01.2000
17 DE NO VELEZ JAIME ESP 09.07.2000
18 JEAN JOSEPH KENDRICK FRA 08.05.2001
19 HADDAD JUSTIN USA 16.05.2002
20 FAVRE HADRIEN SUI 26.08.2001
21 BAYRAM ISSA FRA 12.04.2001
22 6 СПИРИН МИХАИЛ РФ 30.03.2000 МС УОР №1, ЦФКиС Нарвская застава Никитин Г.В.
23 MUELLER DEAN GER 07.10.2000
24 REMONDINI DARIO ITA 01.08.2002
24 YARINOVSKY TOMER ISR 11.11.2001
26 BALIND BENCE HUN 19.04.2002
26 DE LOS MOZOS JAVIER ESP 20.11.2002
28 SRECKI QUENTIN FRA 11.03.2002
29 FRAZAO MIGUEL POR 25.07.2002
30 BAUDUNOV KHASAN UZB 22.02.2001
31 KESZTHELYI ZSOMBOR HUN 10.12.2002
32 6 БЕЛОЗЕРОВ МИХАИЛ РФ 19.09.2000 КМС МГФСО, ФК Динамо-Москва Гараева Ю.Р., Ходаков А.И.
33 HERBST ISAAC USA 18.02.2002
34 MESSIEN ALEXIS FRA 17.09.2001
35 OSMAN-TOUSON MARUAN HUN 13.03.2002
36 ТОЛАСОВ АРТУР РФ 21.09.2002 МС МССУОР №3 Дзуцев С.А., Моргоев В.Э.
37 BILLA GAETAN FRA 21.09.2000
38 KIIROJA JARON EST 01.01.2002
39 ГАНИН ИГОРЬ РФ 25.01.2000 КМС НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо, НУ(К)ОР, РЦСП СК и СР, СШОР по фехтованию Довгошея С.В., Кушнир Р.В.
40 FAFARD FYNN CAN 08.04.2000
41 BONGARD LOUIS GER 26.11.2000
42 COUFAL FRANTISEK CZE 10.02.2003
43 SHUKUIN TOKUMA JPN 05.10.2000
44 ПОТАПОВ МАКСИМ РФ 15.05.2001 МС СШОР "Фехтование" Катков Л.М., Шартов С.В.
45 LEONE FRANCESCO ITA 10.05.2000
46 ERBETTA DIEGO SUI 30.05.2002
47 CHOTIN TITOUAN FRA 04.04.2001
48 ЗЕРНОВ ДМИТРИЙ РФ 20.04.2000 КМС МССУОР №3 Татаринов Н.М., Шартов С.В.
49 GABRIOLO ALESSANDRO ITA 22.02.2001
49 ROUBAILO NIELS NED 04.11.2003
51 DUCHESNAY FABIEN FRA 20.05.2000
52 BISSINGER MICHAEL USA 18.09.2001
53 UJVARI ANDRAS HUN 20.01.2001
54 VELTRUP PAUL GER 06.03.2001
55 КОРОВИН ИГОРЬ РФ 27.07.2000 МС СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Барышников А.В., Густа Я.В., Чернышев А.А.
56 MAHAMUD GONZALO ESP 24.06.2001
57 SELLS ALEXANDER AUS 14.04.2000
58 FUHRIMANN JONATHAN SUI 15.03.2002
59 MURRU FABIO GER 06.12.2002
60 CSERI SOMA HUN 08.09.2000
61 HOSSZU DANIEL HUN 02.06.2000
62 PAVLOV KIRIL KAZ 07.09.2001
63 OSICKA ADAM CZE 22.10.2000
64 ZYBACH LENNY SUI 10.03.2001
65 ШВЕЛИДЗЕ ДМИТРИЙ РФ 12.11.2001 МС УОР №2 Густа Я.В., Староверова Е.В., Чернышев А.А.
66 KYRDA BOHDAN UKR 24.08.2001
67 LEGUBE BENOIT FRA 09.04.2000
68 KUBLITSKIY MYKHAILO UKR 20.02.2003
69 NAGY MARCELL HUN 18.11.2001
70 MALAGUTI MARCO ITA 07.07.2001
71 LE BERRE GAETAN FRA 13.04.2001
72 FRAZAO FILIPE POR 31.03.2001
73 BOBROV ILIAN EST 01.01.2000
74 ANDREWS BENJAMIN GBR 02.07.2001
75 VINNITCHOUK TED CAN 21.08.2002
76 STRAUMOY TRULS NOR 09.09.2000
77 HABRAN MAXIME BEL 04.12.2000
78 DERKACH ANDRIY UKR 29.12.2001
79 TROFYMENKO PAVEL UKR 23.03.2001
80 RADOSZ MIKOLAJ POL 02.12.2002
81 KOSHMAN NIKITA UKR 22.06.2002
82 JANJIC GREGOR AUT 28.05.2003
83 GONELL GERARD ESP 21.11.2000
84 ZHANG JOSHUA USA 03.04.2001
85 CALDERON DIEGO ESP 14.05.2000
85 LE JEANNIC TITOUAN ESP 15.03.2001
85 PISKOVATSKOV JONATHAN USA 18.11.2000
88 IXKES TASSILO CHE MARIA GER 03.09.2001
89 JENSEN AUGUST LINDSTROEM DEN 11.02.2001
90 ZENS PHILIPP LUX 23.01.2001
91 BULANDRA JAN POL 26.06.2002
92 SOUTULLO JORDI SUI 24.02.2002
93 PAVLIK MATYAS CZE 13.09.2000
94 HSIEH JAROV SERAPHIM CAN 20.12.2001
94 KALUZINSKI TOMASZ POL 11.01.2001
96 JUTILA JULIUS FIN 31.07.2001
97 SCHUHMANN JAN AUT 05.07.2001
98 ERIKSSON FILIP SWE 26.09.2000
99 ФЕДОРОВ РОМАН РФ 14.09.2000 КМС СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Соломко Ф.П., Чернышев А.А., Чуркин Д.Ю.
100 DEMKOVICH KIRILL BLR 09.03.2000
101 FUCHS JULIAN AUT 29.03.2002
101 OYA KENSUKE JPN 18.06.2002
103 SHEPHERD BILLY GBR 04.08.2000
104 BARTKO LEVENTE HUN 26.11.2002
105 COLLIN THEO FRA 12.02.2000
106 KARYCHENKO MAKSYM UKR 02.10.2001
107 KUMASHI MIHIR USA 27.11.2002
108 COHEN YONATAN ISR 05.06.2003
109 SAMOILOV DMYTRO UKR 04.05.2000
110 HAIDASH ZAKHAR BLR 09.08.2001
111 ASSMANN TIMOTHY NED 25.07.2002
112 MACPHERSON STEVEN GBR 03.01.2001
113 INOUE TAKATOMI JPN 24.01.2001
113 ЗАГИТОВ РАФАЭЛЬ РФ 17.04.2000 МС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Финогентов А.Г.
115 CALIPA AURELIO GBR 28.06.2002
115 KAUKER DOMINIK HUN 05.02.2002
117 TURAKIEWICZ TRISTAN FRA 01.06.2002
118 FERNANDEZ JIMENO EMILIO ESP 05.01.2001
119 EKENLER HILMI TAHA TUR 07.12.2001
119 MYKYTENKO DMYTRO UKR 31.10.2002
119 NOGANOWICZ KAROL POL 17.10.2001
122 LOGINOVS DANIELS LAT 25.12.2003
123 ГЛЯМШИН ИЛЬЯ РФ 17.03.2001 КМС СШОР УОР №3 Моргоев Э.К.
124 DAHLBO BENJAMIN NOR 25.07.2001
125 RIVERA DAVID PAUL SUI 21.12.2001
126 SOPOLIGA MICHAL SVK 27.02.2002
126 ZENTKO MATEJ TADEAS SVK 31.08.2001
128 GORMAZ JAVIER IVAN ESP 31.01.2001
129 MASLOV HEORHII UKR 03.01.2002
130 ARMALEO FILIPPO ITA 10.01.2002
131 BLUM JAKOB GER 14.02.2001
132 LOBACOVS ANTONS LAT 22.04.2003
133 GONZALEZ FELIPE CHI 21.03.2000
134 MARTIN GASCON ANIBAL ESP 06.01.2000
135 HASANOV RUSLAN AZE 26.01.2001
136 ZBIERADA BARTLOMIEJ POL 08.03.2000
137 SAVIN ALEXANDR KAZ 28.12.2000
138 MECKE CEDRIC USA 11.01.2000
139 APERS MATTHEW BEL 24.07.2002
140 GULIYEV BARAT AZE 30.04.2002
141 HINWOOD JAMES GBR 25.07.2001
141 TALIOTIS ALEXANDROS CYP 15.04.2002
143 SERNADAS TOMAS POR 28.01.2001
144 CIKA DORUK TUR 10.11.2001
145 BAKHVALAU IVAN BLR 22.06.2000
146 LIMA SEBASTIAO POR 23.04.2002
146 MCKERR ISAAC GBR 08.05.2002
148 ALIEV KHALID AZE 30.08.2001
149 CAIKOVSKIS GLEBS LAT 17.09.2003
150 HANSEN JONAS USA 14.05.2001
151 TAVOR ITAMAR ISR 02.10.2002
152 PRINZ NIKLAS LUX 01.03.2001
153 VALENTE VINCENT AUT 16.06.2001
154 MARTI GARCIA ALEIX ESP 18.06.2002
155 HOIDA DANIIL UKR 07.02.2001
156 KUZNECOVS KIRILS LAT 11.03.2004
156 ZLENKO DANIELS LAT 23.07.2000
158 KOLCZONAY BALAZS HUN 29.06.2001
159 ROCKMANS BAPTISTE BEL 11.04.2002
160 KALININAS LEONARDAS LTU 12.08.2000
161 HANSTEIN BRAIAN EST 01.01.2002
161 VAYSBERG NATHAN USA 17.08.2000
163 DEGORCE AURELIEN GBR 03.04.2000
164 ZURBA ILJA EST 22.11.2002
165 SZABO BENEDEK CAN 10.03.2002
166 TEZCAN MEHMET TUR 05.05.2000
167 SYROTA MYKHAILO UKR 26.04.2002
168 SZURLEJ BARTLOMIEJ POL 19.09.2000
169 ENZMANN JONAS GER 15.12.2000
170 KADYSZEWSKI MATEO CAN 22.05.2001
170 MORRISON DYLAN GBR 12.10.2001
172 JANSSENS WILLIAM BEL 23.05.2001
172 KALLIO MATIAS FIN 23.02.2001
172 SALEKI ADRIEN SUI 21.10.2000
172 SZTANKOVICS GYORGY HUN 29.10.2002
176 KLEINER LUKAS GER 19.09.2000
177 MULLER LEONARD SUI 18.12.2002
178 BIRO ALEXANDER AUT 19.11.2001
179 SMRCEK SIMON CZE 17.05.2001
180 LAO MATTIAS EST 01.01.2000
181 BRUNET NATHAN CAN 10.10.2002
181 PALMER HARRY GBR 19.07.2000
183 SEPP TONY EST 01.01.2000
183 SHANTSOU ULADZISLAU BLR 13.03.2001
185 HEIMSOETH CLEMENS GER 07.07.2000
185 SZAKMARY NANDOR HUN 06.01.2000
187 POPOVS VADIMS LAT 28.04.2003
188 ERDA BATU TUR 06.09.2001
188 GSTETTNER MICHEL AUT 01.01.2001
188 SKADINS ARTURS LAT 18.04.2005
191 JEAL JAMES GBR 16.05.2002
191 LERZER TILL SUI 18.07.2000
193 ALTUNIN VALENTIN EST 01.01.2004
194 SCHUCHART ALEXEJ GER 12.09.2001
195 ANDROSYUK ALEXANDER CAN 01.10.2002
196 WICHT MATTEO SUI 06.02.2002
197 SALZER MATEJ CZE 29.07.2001
198 ANARKULOV ILKHAMZHAN KAZ 04.04.2000
199 BERKTOLD SAMUEL AUT 05.06.2001
200 RYNKEVIC ALAN LTU 10.09.2002
201 PAZ GUY ISR 05.06.2002
202 LOPEZ CORAZON DIEGO ESP 25.01.2002
203 OJALA TUOMAS FIN 02.05.2001
204 RACHWALIK MICHAL POL 29.09.2000
205 RZYCZNIAK WOJCIECH POL 26.05.2004
206 EEG SVEND MARKUS NOR 26.09.2000
207 D' AOUT ROBIN BEL 05.12.2002
208 TAFENAU KASPER EST 14.05.2003
209 BRUCKMUELLER FABIAN AUT 10.01.2001
210 DON EDWARD GBR 28.11.2001
211 WALACH WIKTOR POL 13.09.2003
211 VAN DER VAEREN ANDY BEL 11.12.2001
213 TALAN JAN GER 07.03.2000
214 OLKVAM OLE MAGNUS NOR 26.03.2002
215 CAN BARIS TUR 24.05.2001
216 NAKAJIMA NAOKI JPN 18.02.2000
217 GEITUNG TOMAS NOR 27.07.2000
218 TAFOYA DEVIN USA 30.04.2000
219 MALIKZADE KANAN AZE 22.01.2002
220 BAZILCUKS LEVS LAT 04.12.2001
220 BERNSEN CHRISTOFFER LETH DEN 12.12.2000
220 LOMHOLT SEBASTIAN DEN 14.05.2002
223 FOSTER NATHAN GBR 23.10.2000
224 ARONOWITSCH ZEEV SWE 23.07.2002
224 WEBER SEBASTIAN SUI 29.01.2000
226 BROBAKKEN MARCUS VOKES NOR 05.03.2002
227 SAFAROV FARRUKH AZE 09.01.2001
228 NORIEGA LUCAS BRA 03.08.2001
229 LIM TIMOTHY CAN 28.11.2002
230 SONTAGH JAKOB SWE 02.03.2002
231 NYMAN FILIP SWE 11.02.2002
232 MUSIOLIK BARTLOMIEJ POL 25.08.2001
233 VIDELER JASPER NED 14.06.2002
234 KROUZECKY TOMAS CZE 12.08.2001
235 SOCHA ANTONI POL 12.11.2004
236 NIKULIN DMITRY LAT 24.03.2003
237 LE QUANG HUY PHILEAS DEN 04.03.2000
238 IGLESIAS POL ESP 12.09.2002
239 POUSETTE HUGO SWE 21.01.2001
239 SPANOS KONSTANTIN AUT 30.01.2004
239 ZABELIN ELDAR EST 01.01.2004
242 MYKOLAITIS UGNIUS LTU 11.09.2002
243 VAN ROOIJ KEVIN NED 16.07.2002
244 MARINUKS ERVINS LAT 23.12.2004
244 RAID DANIEL ANDREAS EST 01.01.2001
Судьи
BALASHOV Dmitry (CAN)
BELAS Karolina (SVK)
BERTRAM Tobias (GER)
BLUMOWSKI Ingolf (GER)
BORSODI Andras (NOR)
BUCHS Daniel (SUI)
CAMPICHE Antoine (SUI)
CLAUSEN Stefan (SWE)
DE WIT Kevin (BEL)
DELAP Riley (USA)
FISCHER Maike (GER)
HAZELWOOD Daniel (GBR)
HONTI-KISS Dominika (HUN)
HORVATH Attila (HUN)
KADIOGLU Mustafa (TUR)
KISIEL Jaroslaw (POL)
LAMBDIN-ABRAHAM Andrew (USA)
LE NY Fabrice (FRA)
MANZOTTI Matteo (ITA)
MEDYNSKA Anna (POL)
MUTSENIK Stanislav (EST)
OREMUSH Geza (UKR)
OSTROVSKI Denis (EST)
PLANTINGA Teun (NED)
POTAPENKO Denis (UKR)
PUTEAUX Sylvain (FRA)
RAMOLINI Pierfrancesco (ITA)
SAVOLAINEN Katri (FIN)
SIMPSON James (IRL)
STEFFLOVA Tereza (CZE)
SZCZESNIAK Piotr (POL)
VAZQUEZ Daniel (ISR)