Меню

Итоговая классификация

Cadet Circuit

София, Болгария, 16.11.2019, Кадеты, сабля, Ж, Личные, 2019-0366, К=1

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 KIM ZOE USA 28.05.2004
2 26 КОРОЛЕВА АЛИНА РФ 20.02.2003 КМС СШОР Комета Матвеева А.Г., Пантелеев А.Ю.
3 GUTHIKONDA NITHYA USA 20.11.2003
3 KOVACS ZSANETT HUN 17.08.2005
5 SULLIVAN SIOBHAN USA 30.07.2005
6 DIPERNA CHIARA USA 07.08.2003
7 BONDAR OLEKSANDRA UKR 28.03.2003
8 KEFALA KONSTANTINA GRE 24.03.2005
9 JOHNSON HONOR USA 06.11.2003
10 FOUR-GARCIA MADISON USA 06.08.2004
11 LEE ALEXANDRA USA 08.03.2005
12 CAO STEPHANIE USA 12.02.2003
13 POSSICK LOLA USA 14.06.2005
14 8 БУЛУКОВА ВЕРОНИКА РФ 25.05.2004 КМС МГФСО Бунаев С.А.
15 8 КУЗНЕЦОВА МАРИЯ РФ 25.10.2003 КМС СШОР по фехтованию Цепайкина А.А.
16 KOBRA VIRAG HUN 30.05.2003
17 SKARBONKIEWICZ MAGDA USA 20.11.2005
18 CHIN ERIKA USA 11.07.2004
19 4 КОЖУХОВА СОФИЯ РФ 15.04.2003 КМС СШОР по фехтованию Ганов М.А.
20 SPIESZ ANNA HUN 30.07.2005
21 4 МУСТАФИНА ДАРЬЯ РФ 19.06.2003 КМС СШОР по фехтованию Кунов В.В.
22 TONG KUNLING USA 01.12.2004
23 4 СУДАКОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА РФ 25.02.2003 КМС ЦСКА Александров М.С., Костиков А.В.
24 DELSOIN CHELSEA USA 19.06.2005
25 4 ИЛЬИНА КИРА РФ 15.07.2003 КМС МГФСО Попов А.В.
26 BRIERLEY BETHANY GBR 11.11.2005
27 LU VIVIAN USA 15.06.2003
28 PANTIS ILINCA ROU 13.08.2003
29 HE CHARLOTTE USA 08.08.2003
30 BATA EDUA HUN 06.10.2003
31 FREEDMAN JANNA USA 07.03.2006
32 SHAVARSH VIKTORIA BUL 01.01.2003
33 KESZEI KIRA HUN 03.06.2003
34 АНТИПОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА РФ 02.08.2003 КМС МГФСО Антипов Д.В., Попов А.В.
35 SEW REBEKAH SGP 15.10.2005
36 STAN AMALIA ROU 03.06.2005
37 OZARSLAN BERFIN NUR TUR 11.02.2003
38 ПОПОВА ЭВЕЛИНА РФ 11.12.2004 КМС СШОР по фехтованию Кунов В.В.
39 WESTWELL AMY GBR 26.05.2004
40 STEFANESCU ALYSSA ROU 16.01.2004
41 BULBA DARIA UKR 09.01.2003
42 ОКУТИНА АНГЕЛИНА РФ 15.08.2003 КМС МГФСО Каримов Р.М., Попов А.В.
43 MARTINAS MARIA ROU 01.11.2004
44 JUHASZ ANNA HUN 28.11.2003
45 CRAZE LEXIE GBR 01.09.2005
46 DOMONKOS EMESE HUN 01.01.2006
47 DUMITRU CATINCA ROU 26.07.2005
48 FENYOSI ZITA HUN 08.04.2003
49 MISSURAI PALMA HUN 03.10.2003
50 KERKESER MAYA TUR 24.08.2004
51 SAVCHUK KATERYNA UKR 19.09.2003
52 WLADIMIR VEDA ANNA HUN 16.12.2004
53 ZAHARINOVA GABRIELA BUL 25.10.2003
54 NEAGU TEODORA ROU 02.03.2004
55 GAZEPIDI MARIA ELENI GRE 16.09.2004
56 FUNG MADELEINE SUM YEE SGP 11.11.2003
57 ARSLAN GUL TUR 27.09.2003
58 WILLIAMS CHLOE USA 22.01.2004
59 ЗАХАРОВА ДАРЬЯ РФ 17.02.2003 КМС ДЮСШ Атлет, МБОУ КШ №7 Кожеватов А.Д.
60 MACIT SERRA TUR 02.01.2005
61 BADEA MARIA ROU 18.11.2004
62 САЛАБАЙ ЮЛИЯ РФ 27.02.2004 КМС СШОР по фехтованию Цепайкина А.А.
63 SHERIF ELBAKRY JANA EGY 18.02.2004
64 ULUSALOGLU ISIL TUR 14.03.2003
65 KAYA TUGCE RANA TUR 28.06.2004
66 SERBAN DENISA ROU 02.05.2004
67 GREENBAUM ELLA USA 24.06.2004
68 KIVALO OLGA UKR 29.08.2004
69 POSHELIUZNA KATERYNA UKR 05.01.2006
70 MALI META SLO 11.08.2005
71 CIOBANU ROBERTA ROU 25.01.2003
72 MIHAILOVA ANA BUL 05.06.2004
73 СЕРГЕЕВА МИЛЕНА РФ 05.12.2003 КМС КСДЮСШОР Коршунов А.А., Райкин Ю.В.
74 AYDOGAN DELFINSU TUR 14.07.2003
75 CSAPODI ORSOLYA HUN 21.09.2004
76 ALI YASMIN EGY 24.03.2004
77 ERDAGLI DAMLA TUR 21.07.2004
78 NEIKOVA EMMA BUL 11.06.2005
78 ORUNCAK DEFNE LAL TUR 07.07.2005
80 MEDHAT ELBAKRY JANA EGY 26.03.2003
81 TZOU ALEXANDRA USA 13.02.2004
82 SERBANOIU ANDREEA ROU 01.12.2005
83 BOTEZATU ANA ROU 20.04.2004
84 DUS DURU TUR 28.07.2005
85 ATANASOVA KALINA BUL 29.05.2006
86 POPA PATRICIA ROU 01.03.2005
87 WU ERICA USA 05.07.2004
88 SAUNDERS NICOLE GBR 18.09.2004
89 MERCADANTE ANNALISA ITA 28.02.2003
90 DEL PALACIO ARGUELLO LUCIA ESP 23.06.2005
91 PINTER DOROTTYA HUN 24.07.2004
92 AKSEL SUDE TUR 17.06.2004
92 NYIRI VILLO HUN 14.11.2004
94 GOLOVKINA SOFIIA UKR 18.07.2005
95 SHOUMAN SARA EGY 12.10.2003
96 PAPADA IOSIFINA ANNA GRE 20.01.2005
97 CARP DARIA ROU 01.03.2005
98 ALEXE MARIA ROU 19.04.2005
98 GUBAREVYCH EMILIYA UKR 29.09.2003
100 MORENETS-KUBANSKA VALERIIA UKR 06.06.2005
101 KOH JEAN SGP 03.03.2003
102 BAHLAI DANA UKR 29.09.2004
102 KASHINA POLINA LAT 09.03.2005
102 SALOME GOGUA GEO 14.04.2004
105 PAPATHEODOROU ANTONIA ARGYRO GRE 01.11.2005
106 BOUBOUKI ARTEMIS GRE 19.09.2003
107 CHRISTEA ARTEMIS CAROLINE GRE 17.10.2003
108 HUSEYNOVA ZARIFA AZE 15.06.2006
109 MOROIANU LAURA ROU 17.06.2003
110 APOSTOLOPOULOU CHRISTINA GRE 22.09.2006
110 DOBROGEAN BIANCA ROU 29.01.2003
112 ALKAYA BEGUM TUR 28.02.2005
113 PAPAI VIKTORIA ZOE HUN 30.04.2004
114 MITRUS ALEXANDRA ROU 19.02.2006
115 DANCIU VANESSA ROU 24.08.2003
116 SISIK PINAR MIRAY TUR 04.06.2005
117 POLONKA SOFIYA UKR 07.07.2005
118 DUVAN IRMAK TUR 02.07.2004
118 PERROUD NORA SUI 10.05.2004
120 BRASSAI DOROTTYA HUN 29.01.2004
121 HENG JULIET JIE MIN SGP 04.05.2005
122 KURT ZEYNEP TUR 01.02.2003
123 TANZMEISTER FRANZISKA AUT 11.10.2004
124 MILANOVA KRISTINA BUL 11.04.2004
125 KRASTEVA VASILENA BUL 28.02.2006
126 KOKALOVA RALITSA BUL 22.10.2003
127 TOTH LILIANA HUN 30.10.2004
128 JANE MELISSA GBR 27.10.2005
129 GUR BILGE SU TUR 23.04.2004
130 KOCER EZGI TUR 07.09.2005
131 BOROS LUCA HUN 23.02.2004
132 KOSTADINOVA TANYA BUL 01.04.2003
133 THEODOSI VASILIKI GRE 17.02.2005
134 GILLIOZ FUONNA SUI 20.03.2004
135 MOUTOPOULOU EVANGELIA GRE 08.08.2005
136 CERMEN ALARA TUR 22.03.2006
137 PETKOVA DANIELA BUL 17.12.2006
138 BATSIASHVILI LIZI GEO 10.05.2005
139 NYULASI EMMA HUN 30.10.2005
140 TRUKSANE ARINA LAT 20.06.2003
141 AYDAMIROVA SARA AZE 02.01.2004
142 NIKOLOVA MIHAELA BUL 26.08.2005
143 TSAOUSI LIDA GRE 10.05.2005
144 LIVANOU EIRINI GRE 02.10.2006
145 BRANDAO ALINA BUL 13.01.2004
146 CORN FRIDA AUT 28.03.2005
147 LOO HEIDI YAN KAY SGP 24.09.2003
148 LIU ZARA GBR 12.08.2003
149 TULCHEVSKAN ANZHELIKA UKR 03.04.2006
150 KONSTANTAKOPOULOU DESPOINA GRE 01.03.2003
151 PETKOVA RAYA BUL 18.12.2004
152 TASIC MARTA SRB 15.06.2005
152 TURCHANINOVA OLENA UKR 13.02.2003
154 AU MEGAN CHEOK TUNG SGP 01.01.2003
154 KONTOGIORGI ISMINI GRE 29.09.2004
154 VASYLENKO NATALIA UKR 28.01.2005
157 PSOFAKI DANAI PIGI GRE 28.06.2006
158 CRACIUN IOANA ROU 03.03.2005
158 GEORGIEVA MARIELA BUL 05.06.2006
160 ERDAGLI YAGMUR TUR 21.07.2004
160 GOGOU ELENI LYDIA GRE 05.01.2004
162 WILSON-SMITH CHARLOTTE GBR 05.08.2003
163 COJOCARU MARIA ROU 15.08.2004
164 KACHULEVA ANA-FRANCESKA BUL 26.03.2006
165 NECHAI OLHA UKR 04.05.2005
166 SMITH AMBER GBR 31.10.2004
167 BOYADZHIEVA ALEXANDRA BUL 12.07.2005
168 VAN LAERE FLEUR NED 30.08.2004
169 LYTINA AIKATERINI GRE 25.02.2006
169 SEBENIK ANA SLO 15.11.2004
169 SPASOVA NATALIA BUL 09.08.2006
172 MALTMAN HEATHER GBR 30.12.2004
173 CHATZIKOKKINOU AIKATERINI MARIA GRE 14.09.2006
173 GREGORY ALEX-BEATRICE BUL 16.10.2003
175 LINDSAY LUCIE GBR 13.02.2006
176 BLACKLEDGE ELEANOR GBR 11.02.2006
176 SEREGINA YANA BUL 19.09.2006
178 SOYAK BELIZ TUR 07.06.2004
179 GRIGOROVA ZORNITSA BUL 30.10.2003
180 PALASKA AGNI GRE 12.08.2004
181 KAYE GUINEVERE GBR 12.08.2004
182 SIMON RACHEL GBR 11.06.2003
183 PICARD ALEXANDRA BUL 25.11.2004
Судьи
AHMADOV Elkhan (AZE)
ANASIZ Muhammed (TUR)
ANGELOVA Anna (BUL)
BLIZNAKOVA Aneliya (BUL)
BOUKAS Evangelos (GRE)
BULICA Mihaela (ROU)
CHENEY Christopher (USA)
COSTEA Paul (ROU)
FISCHL Andrew (USA)
GENOV Galin (BUL)
GURES Enes Ozan (TUR)
HEZER Atakan Islam (TUR)
KOZMANOVICS Gabor (HUN)
LUTEA Tania (ROU)
MANDOV Ivan (BUL)
MCLELLAN Sam (GBR)
MICHAILIDIS Fokas (GRE)
NAGY Martin (HUN)
NIKITIN Iurii (UKR)
PAGKALOS Georgios (GRE)
SELIG Michael ()
SPEAKMAN Adrian (GBR)
STAPLETON Lindsay (USA)
TUR Maksym (UKR)