Меню

Итоговая классификация

Cadet Circuit

София, Болгария, 16.11.2019, Кадеты, сабля, М, Личные, 2019-0365, К=1

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 STOYCHEV TODOR BUL 04.09.2003
2 CHAYEVSKY KIRK USA 11.09.2003
3 HARLEY COLBY USA 25.06.2004
3 KUSHKOV OLEKSANDR USA 22.05.2003
5 LIM RYAN USA 18.05.2003
6 ASIK MURAT SARP TUR 22.07.2004
7 NITU RADU ROU 13.11.2004
8 WILLIAMS NOLAN USA 02.04.2003
9 MOATAZ ADHAM EGY 23.04.2003
10 8 КИСИН НИКИТА РФ 05.01.2003 КМС КазУОР, Общество Динамо РТ Падеров А.Е.
11 HONG MARSHALL QIN-XU CAN 12.10.2003
12 SZABO MARTON HUN 17.04.2003
13 CALLAHAN JADEN USA 23.04.2004
14 8 ГВАДЗАБИЯ ГЕОРГИЙ РФ 15.04.2003 КМС СШОР Комета Ковалерова Е.В.
15 HARVEY NICHOLAS USA 03.09.2003
16 8 МАНИН ЛЕВ РФ 23.09.2003 КМС ЦСКА Костиков А.В., Майский И.В.
17 LIN JOHN USA 31.05.2004
18 PETRUCZ MIRKO HUN 10.03.2004
19 CHAN PHU XIEN SGP 05.04.2003
20 4 МЕДВЕДЕВ ИВАН РФ 04.11.2003 КМС МГФСО Коптилая Е.Э.
21 LIMB MATTHEW USA 25.07.2004
21 4 СПИЦЫН НИКОЛАЙ РФ 05.06.2003 КМС Юность Москвы Альшан А.И., Бучковский А.В.
23 4 ЧУКИН ДАНИИЛ РФ 21.11.2003 КМС КазУОР, Общество Динамо РТ Калимуллин Д.Д.
24 KALENDER MUHAMMED FURKAN TUR 06.01.2003
25 SAKHAMURI SURYA USA 16.09.2004
26 PAR SINAN TUR 07.05.2004
27 HAMMER PETER USA 05.02.2003
28 SOVAR MARCO ROU 13.05.2004
29 KIM MINWOOK KOR 09.05.2003
30 GEFELL ANDREW USA 15.09.2003
31 DAN WEI ZUO SGP 08.03.2004
32 ELBOGHDADLY FARES EGY 21.03.2005
33 MORAN YAGO ESP 20.01.2003
34 HILTON ETHAN GBR 06.11.2003
35 DHINGRA GIAN USA 15.07.2005
36 DZIUBA VIACHESLAV UKR 27.07.2003
37 MCLELLAN RORY GBR 08.04.2003
38 TOTH PATRIK HUN 28.05.2004
39 MIHNEA ANDREI ROU 16.05.2003
40 HUSEYNLI MAGSUD AZE 05.06.2004
41 VANNIEUWENBORGH GIJS BEL 27.01.2003
42 AVARKESZI DANIEL HUN 30.05.2004
42 ЦЫПИН ИВАН РФ 07.07.2004 КМС ЦСКА Костиков А.В., Майский И.В.
44 COJOCARU MARIO ROU 28.04.2003
45 TOTH BERTALAN HUN 30.10.2004
46 HO IAN GBR 12.08.2003
47 ФЛИРТ ВЛАДИСЛАВ РФ 23.12.2003 КМС МГФСО Коптилая Е.Э.
48 ZADRAVECZ MATE HUN 02.02.2003
49 МЕКЕШКИН МАРК РФ 18.06.2004 I разряд Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Калимуллин Д.Д.
50 САМОХВАЛОВ ГЛЕБ РФ 28.08.2003 КМС ЦСКА Костиков А.В., Майский И.В.
51 ANGLADE RONALD USA 20.06.2003
52 KUCHERENKO ROSTISLAV UKR 01.01.2004
53 ДЕЖНЕВ МАКСИМ РФ 05.01.2003 КМС СШОР по фехтованию Ганов М.А.
54 GASZNER ADAM HUN 22.01.2004
55 ENGELBRECHT PATRIK HUN 08.04.2003
56 JEFFORDS ALEXANDER USA 31.08.2004
56 LEVIEV DANIEL BUL 08.08.2003
58 BEDFORD LOUIS GBR 11.04.2003
59 HAISIN IVAN UKR 03.08.2004
60 DENNER LYSANDER USA 12.01.2004
61 LILOV NEIL USA 01.04.2004
62 YOUNG NASH TPE 25.06.2004
63 JI CODY USA 21.08.2006
64 GHEORGHE RARES ROU 15.07.2005
65 STAN COSMIN ROU 28.06.2003
66 KIM AVERY USA 03.03.2004
67 TAFLAN AHMET TURGUT TUR 07.02.2003
68 KUMUK KUZEY TUR 02.08.2004
69 МАКАРОВ ДМИТРИЙ РФ 12.03.2003 КМС ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ Гофман Е.Б., Иванов В.И.
70 БРИТВИН АЛЕКСАНДР РФ 27.10.2003 КМС СШОР по фехтованию Кунов В.В.
71 СОМОВ СЕРГЕЙ РФ 30.07.2003 КМС КазУОР, Общество Динамо РТ Падеров А.Е.
72 NOFAL ZEYAD EGY 26.10.2004
73 HOLDSWORTH DARCY GBR 30.08.2003
74 KATUS DONAT HUN 15.04.2004
74 KROUSKOS SPYRIDON GRE 03.01.2003
76 ALLEN SAMUEL GBR 01.02.2004
77 CIDU CASIAN ROU 29.05.2006
78 LUKASHENKO DARII UKR 29.11.2005
79 MARTIN HENRY GBR 04.01.2005
80 CIDU IUSTIN ROU 25.03.2004
81 ZLATAROV GEORGI BUL 06.06.2003
82 EMIROGLU BURAK EFE TUR 06.07.2005
83 SEMENOV YEGOR UKR 23.05.2003
84 MAROUF EYAD EGY 14.03.2003
85 MARTINOS DIMITRIOS GRE 05.05.2004
85 SAHLAN BILGEHAN TUR 04.09.2003
87 HUNYADY DANIEL HUN 04.07.2003
88 CROMIE MAX GBR 25.02.2003
89 DICU RARES ROU 20.03.2003
89 HRYHORUK OLEKSANDR UKR 01.04.2003
89 ONDRIK KONRAD HUN 02.10.2003
92 SIMAV ORHUN ERKE TUR 07.08.2003
93 BIRO HUBA HUN 17.03.2005
94 TIPISCA RAZVAN ROU 11.09.2003
95 CAGLAYAN KEREM TUR 14.07.2005
96 ISMANA TEODOR ROU 23.01.2004
97 NORRIS ROMAN GBR 05.10.2003
97 PROSSE NAND BEL 27.03.2004
99 JURKOVICH BALAZS HUN 21.03.2003
100 DINC EFE TUR 26.03.2004
101 DUTU IONUT ROU 05.06.2004
102 ENACHE MIHNEA ROU 26.05.2004
103 ROSHCHIN MAKSYM UKR 16.07.2004
104 HRISTOV HRISTO BUL 09.08.2003
105 ДОВЛЕТОВ ИЛЯС РФ 19.04.2003 КМС ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория Матушкин М.Ю., Машин А.И., Теренина А.В.
106 BOLTON BRAYDON USA 05.08.2003
106 ROMANOS IOANNIS GRE 20.02.2004
108 COVALIU VLAD ROU 30.09.2005
109 STOYANOV YASEN BUL 26.03.2003
110 BANYAY ENDRE MARCELL HUN 01.04.2004
111 OLYSHEVETS IHOR UKR 08.04.2007
112 KOHARI TAMAS HUN 30.03.2003
113 LYTVYNENKO OLEKSII UKR 30.03.2004
114 WOODWARD ZACHARY GBR 17.02.2005
115 MESCIOGLU ISMAIL KEREM TUR 15.03.2003
116 HEGYI BARNABAS PETER HUN 11.01.2004
117 BACAK ERKAN ISIK TUR 23.02.2004
118 SZABO MATYAS HUN 20.02.2003
119 FIDLER NATHANIEL GBR 09.08.2003
120 USEN HAMZA YIGIT TUR 27.05.2003
121 КОВАЛЕВ ЕГОР РФ 26.08.2003 КМС ЦСКА Бунаев С.А., Майский И.В.
122 RAUT THOMAS GBR 05.01.2003
123 KOPMAZ EGEMEN TUR 16.06.2003
124 FRUMGARZTS DAVID SHLOMO ISR 10.10.2003
125 САВИНОВ ЯРОСЛАВ РФ 04.06.2004 I разряд СШОР УОР №3 Якименко Ан.А.
126 DRAGOMIR EDUARD ROU 14.11.2003
127 ДЕРГАЧЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР РФ 07.02.2004 I разряд ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ Гофман Е.Б., Иванов В.И.
128 LEE LEGOLAS ZHAO YU SGP 14.07.2003
129 VALKOV ANGEL BUL 27.06.2003
130 AKINYOSOYE FOLAYEMI GBR 07.09.2004
130 MAMMADOV SALEH AZE 22.04.2004
132 LUPU NICOLAS ROU 11.12.2004
133 LINDSAY DANIEL GBR 11.11.2003
134 AKBAROV MURAD AZE 22.01.2004
135 CHOI HYUN SEOK KOR 08.09.2004
135 MEIXNER PHILIP AUT 25.05.2003
137 DE VISSCHER JEROME BEL 09.09.2004
137 ROZVAZHAYEV ALEJANDRO UKR 02.03.2003
139 OZTURK ALKIM TUR 29.03.2005
140 CHATZICHRISTOS VASILIS-ERIC GRE 04.03.2005
141 MYNORS GEORGE GBR 03.01.2003
142 ALEKSANDROV IVAYLO BUL 03.09.2003
144 RADU LUCA ROU 25.09.2005
145 KUTCHUKHIDZE LASHA GEO 10.11.2004
146 EVA ALEXANDRU ROU 18.02.2006
147 SEMENOV MAKSYM UKR 10.01.2003
148 VIGH BENEDEK HUN 22.07.2004
149 ZAKUTNII STANISLAV UKR 08.01.2005
150 MARKUNIN IHOR UKR 11.11.2004
151 KORKUT MEHMET KUZEY TUR 23.04.2004
152 DEVOS JURRE BEL 12.09.2005
152 FILEV VIKTOR BUL 21.02.2004
154 KUVLIEV VALENTIN BUL 28.10.2003
155 STAS DE RICHELLE ARNAUD BEL 24.04.2003
156 KRASNOVYD ROMAN UKR 20.05.2005
157 DVILANSKY SAHAR ISR 17.11.2004
157 PANEV ALEXANDER BUL 28.05.2004
159 SLASTIN ANDRII UKR 23.10.2005
160 ZELENSKYI ILLIA UKR 16.02.2004
161 LALOV MIHAIL BUL 11.04.2003
162 KAMEN JERKOV BUL 20.05.2005
163 KOLBEINSSON HAFSTEINN YNGVI ISL 24.02.2004
164 VARGA ZALAN HUN 17.04.2004
165 ASIROK ENSAR YIGIT TUR 22.09.2004
166 GURAM REKHVIASHVILI GEO 02.05.2005
167 HRISTOV KAMEN BUL 10.03.2005
168 TAKES BORA TUR 21.03.2006
169 KHASIYEV AYKHAN AZE 30.05.2005
170 MANESIOTIS PANAGIOTIS GRE 29.01.2005
171 STOLIARCHUK GLIB UKR 02.07.2004
172 KOLOBAIEV DMYTRO UKR 24.10.2005
173 SEMENOV OLEKSANDR UKR 29.12.2005
174 VELIKOV VESELIN BUL 09.12.2004
175 IACOB PAUL ROU 15.12.2004
176 MIHAYLOV SIMEON BUL 16.06.2003
177 EFTYCHIADIS ATHANASIOS GRE 01.09.2006
177 KAEFERBOECK JAKOB AUT 26.05.2004
179 VIDAR ALEXANDER ISL 05.03.2005
180 FLOREZ DE VARGAS JAIME ESP 21.08.2004
181 KRISTMANNSSON JAKOB LARS ISL 31.03.2004
181 ROKHLIN SAGI ISR 14.10.2005
183 ARIN NECATI ARMAN TUR 24.12.2003
184 BAYRAKTAR MEHMET OMER TUR 27.01.2005
184 PASCHALIDIOGLOU SYNODINOS GRE 05.06.2006
186 VOLCKAERT CEDRIC BEL 03.06.2005
187 KATSIGIANNIS IOANNIS GRE 19.05.2006
187 KOLIMECHKOV RADKO BUL 18.01.2003
189 PETROV PETAR BUL 26.08.2004
190 HADJILAZOV MIHAIL BUL 04.06.2004
191 PERGAMALIS NIKOLAOS ANGELOS GRE 15.05.2007
192 PREDARIS VASILEIOS GRE 07.01.2005
193 STRAGALIS THEODOROS GRE 25.11.2004
194 GENKOV ALEXANDER BUL 16.06.2005
195 KALOUTAS FILIPPOS GRE 05.06.2004
196 DANNEELS BIRGEN BEL 03.07.2005
196 PAVLOV PAVEL BUL 18.05.2003
198 SUSTAR ANDREJ SLO 18.07.2005
199 MACOVEI RAZVAN ROU 30.06.2004
200 KOCSIS MARTON HUN 22.03.2004
200 KOKKOS PANAGIOTIS GRE 09.07.2004
200 KORNILOV ARTEM UKR 31.03.2007
200 MILENKOVIC VIDAN SRB 26.06.2003
204 WULFF OLIVER DEN 22.06.2007
205 DILKOV KAMEN BUL 25.11.2003
205 METALLINOS XRISTOS GRE 02.11.2006
205 PROSSE ART BEL 15.07.2007
208 DREPANOPOULOS PANAGIOTIS GRE 07.03.2004
208 DVILANSKY SHACHAR ISR 17.07.2006
208 SIMEONOV BORIS BUL 07.11.2005
208 VRHOVSEK VAL SLO 22.07.2006
212 LAZOV DIMITAR BUL 07.10.2006
Судьи
AHMADOV Elkhan (AZE)
ANASIZ Muhammed (TUR)
ANGELOVA Anna (BUL)
BLIZNAKOVA Aneliya (BUL)
BOUKAS Evangelos (GRE)
BULICA Mihaela (ROU)
CHENEY Christopher (USA)
COSTEA Paul (ROU)
FISCHL Andrew (USA)
GENOV Galin (BUL)
GIOIELLA Alexandra (USA)
GURES Enes Ozan (TUR)
HEZER Atakan Islam (TUR)
KOSIKOV Vardan (ARM)
KOZMANOVICS Gabor (HUN)
LUTEA Tania (ROU)
MANDOV Ivan (BUL)
MATT Ryan (USA)
MCLELLAN Sam (GBR)
MICHAILIDIS Fokas (GRE)
NAGY Martin (HUN)
NIKITIN Iurii (UKR)
PAGKALOS Georgios (GRE)
SELIG Michael ()
SHLYKAR Andriy (UKR)
SPEAKMAN Adrian (GBR)
STAPLETON Lindsay (USA)
TUR Maksym (UKR)
VAN NIEUWENHOVE Tiebe (BEL)
WISSOTZKY Yan ()