Меню

Итоговая классификация

Coupe du Monde par equipes

Таллин, Эстония, 03.11.2019, Взрослые, шпага, Ж, Командные, 2019-0293

Место Команда Состав команды
1 POL KNAPIK-MIAZGA R., RUTZ B., TRZEBINSKA E., ZAMACHOWSKA A.
2 RUS АНДРЮШИНА Т., ГУДКОВА Т., КОЛОБОВА В., СОЛДАТОВА А.
3 USA HOLMES K., HURLEY C., HURLEY K., VAN BRUMMEN A.
4 CHN LIN S., SUN Y., XU A., ZHU M.
5 EST BELJAJEVA J., KIRPU E., KUUSK K., LEHIS K.
6 ITA CLERICI A., FIAMINGO R., ISOLA F., NAVARRIA M.
7 GER EHLER A., MULTERER R., NDOLO A., STAHLBERG N.
8 UKR BEZHURA D., KRYVYTSKA O., PANTELYEYEVA K., SHEMYAKINA Y.
9 FRA EPEE L., JACQUES ANDRE COQUIN J., MALLO A., NGOM H.
10 KOR CHOI I., JUNG H., KANG Y., LEE H.
11 ROU POPESCU A., PREDESCU A., TATARAN A., VERES G.
12 HKG CHU K., HSIEH K., HO T., LIN Y.
13 SUI BRUNNER P., FAVRE A., KRIEGER A., MOESCHLIN N.
14 HUN FACZANNE BUDAI D., KUN A., MUHARI E., NAGY K.
15 JPN BABA H., OISHI K., SATO N., YOSHIMURA M.
16 CAN LEONARD A., MACKINNON L., VERRET A., VON DADELSZEN E.
17 BRA MILLER K., MOELLHAUSEN N., NETTO SIMEAO A., SILVA M.
18 EGY EHAB N., GABER S., MAHDY A., NOUNOU S.
19 ESP ALDANA N., CISNEROS A., CISNEROS S., GARCIA RODRIGUEZ I.
20 VEN ASIS L., MARTINEZ M., PIOVESAN SILVA P., POSADA B.
21 ISR BOTVINIK Y., FEIGIN N., HECHT D., TAL N.
22 CZE DOUBOVA D., JANKOVA K., PECHOVOVA M., SALIGEROVA K.
23 THA MEECHAI K., TAKHAMWONG W., THANEE K., VASANASOMSITHI P.
24 SWE LEHRMAN C., LINDE A., MARTENSSON E., MUMM E.
25 IND ARORA E., DEVI K., DUTTA J., SINGH J.
26 FIN LEHTONEN S., SALMINEN A., SYVALA I., VUORINEN A.
27 GBR LAWSON D., PLANT B., SICA S., SMITH TAYLOR K.
28 PER DOIG CALDERON M., LARICO K., ROLDAN C.
29 AUT ENGEL C., LORENZ T., SCHMIDL P.
30 BEL BULTYNCK A., DE PESTEL A., LABRO E., VANDINGENEN A.
Судьи
BASTYNS Olivier (BEL)
BLUMOWSKI Ingolf (GER)
BOROSAK Mirna (CRO)
BORSODI Andras (NOR)
CHICHON Vanesa (ESP)
CLAUSEN Stefan (SWE)
COLMAN ORTELLANO Ever Augusto (ITA)
GEROSSIDERIS Efstathios (GRE)
HENKELMANN Matthias (GER)
KISIEL Jaroslaw (POL)
MAGHAYREH Eyyad (JOR)
MUTSENIK Stanislav (EST)
OSTROVSKI Denis (EST)
PAGHIEV Mihail (MDA)
PALCINSKAS Mindaugas (LTU)
RANZA Giuliano (ITA)
RIAD Nabil (MAR)
SPEAKMAN Adrian (GBR)