Меню

Итоговая классификация

Cadet Circuit

Будапешт, Венгрия, 05.10.2019, Кадеты, шпага, М, Личные, 2019-0144, К=1

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 COHEN YONATAN ISR 05.06.2003
2 MENCARELLI SIMONE ITA 24.05.2003
3 LEE RYAN USA 28.06.2003
3 LIVERANT SKYLER USA 27.01.2004
5 14 САРКИСЯН АРТЕМ РФ 07.04.2004 КМС СШОР Выборгского р-на Никифоров М.А.
6 WEISS MILES USA 24.01.2003
7 PEZZOLI FEDERICO ITA 08.05.2003
8 ROUBAILO NIELS NED 04.11.2003
9 OPANASENKO ANDRIY UKR 04.06.2003
10 SANTORO PAOLO ITA 04.02.2004
11 CUOMO FABRIZIO ITA 28.06.2003
12 KUBLITSKYI MYKHAILO UKR 20.02.2003
13 NAGEL KEANU GER 02.02.2003
14 MANCEWICZ MIKOLAJ SWE 25.09.2003
15 FARKAS PETER HUN 19.11.2003
16 BROOKE ALEC GBR 04.05.2005
17 PAGANELLI MARCO ITA 02.09.2003
18 LAWSON HENRY USA 02.09.2004
19 FEINBERG GABRIEL USA 27.04.2003
20 COUFAL FRANTISEK CZE 10.02.2003
21 HUGHES LEVI USA 23.01.2003
22 4 УДОВИЧЕНКО АЛЕКСЕЙ РФ 07.04.2003 КМС СШОР УОР №3 Ахвердян Лев.С., Мищук М.М.
23 RANTANEN JOONA FIN 12.07.2003
24 STEINER PIERO GBR 04.11.2003
25 MANZO EDOARDO ITA 01.03.2004
26 NACCA DANIEL ITA 18.08.2004
27 4 КАЗМИН МИХАИЛ РФ 19.04.2003 КМС УОР №1 Гуров Д.Г., Иванова С.Ю., Никитин Г.В., Степанова С.А.
28 MARAKOV ALLEN USA 28.02.2003
29 SALM MARKUS EST 26.04.2004
30 4 ИВАНОВ АРТУР РФ 04.07.2003 КМС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Моисеева Е.Л.
31 4 СОБОЛЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР РФ 04.01.2003 КМС Юность Москвы Салыкова А.И.
32 SANI VILLE FIN 11.06.2003
33 KOVACS GERGELY HUN 28.04.2003
34 BROCHARD THEO SUI 23.05.2003
35 TOBIAS ERIK EST 28.10.2004
36 РУСТАМОВ РОСТИСЛАВ РФ 02.11.2003 КМС СШОР УОР №3 Моргоев Э.К., Шартов С.В.
36 RYADNINSKYI IVAN UKR 01.01.2005
38 AFANASSIEV NIKITA FIN 02.08.2003
39 KUSHNERIK ETHAN USA 20.07.2003
40 MCGAW JULIAN USA 12.02.2004
41 SICA WILLIAM DAVID ITA 10.12.2003
42 KULCSAR VIKTOR HUN 04.06.2003
43 ОНИЩУК КИРИЛЛ РФ 24.04.2003 КМС НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо, РЦСП СК и СР, СШОР по фехтованию Довгошея С.В., Шептикина Н.А.
43 SCOTT PAYNE EDWARD GBR 06.05.2004
45 GERBER JACOB SUI 13.10.2003
46 DOLGONOS MARK USA 27.08.2003
46 FORNARI NICCOLO' ITA 19.05.2003
48 VINEIS SVEN SUI 19.12.2003
49 JOVANOVIC JOVAN SRB 16.01.2004
50 АНТОХИН АРСЕНИЙ РФ 15.01.2004 КМС ФК Динамо-Москва Голубев И.К.
51 FAVRE AURELE SUI 01.01.2004
52 MAZZONI FRANCESCO ITA 01.07.2004
53 PUCHKOVSKIY MIHAIL BLR 24.04.2004
54 WESOLOWSKI MIKOLAJ POL 23.09.2004
55 NISTOR HORIA ROU 06.11.2004
56 GORDON ILLIA UKR 24.08.2003
57 GUTIERREZ-SARABIA NICHOLAS HUN 25.03.2003
58 URSINI ANDREA ITA 11.01.2003
59 TREBIS MICHAEL GER 09.12.2003
60 CSABAI MATE HUN 17.07.2003
61 ЖУКОВ СЕМЕН РФ 30.03.2003 КМС Юность Москвы Салыкова А.И.
62 RASHAIDA RAHIM BUL 25.07.2005
63 BRUIJN-YARD RUDI GBR 28.07.2003
64 PLAKSIN DMYTRO UKR 04.03.2005
65 FERRAUTI FRANCESCO ITA 27.01.2003
66 ZARNESCU TUDOR ROU 07.09.2003
67 CANDELA NICHOLAS USA 08.12.2003
68 PAPANITZ AKOS HUN 15.03.2003
69 SEBESAN CLAUS ROU 06.10.2003
70 SOMODY SOMA HUN 22.05.2004
71 MIRICA FLORIN ROU 28.01.2004
72 JEON ALEXANDER USA 22.10.2004
73 GRABOVSKYI OLEKSANDR UKR 08.01.2003
74 LACHMAN NATHAN ISR 14.08.2003
75 KLAUS ROBERT CZE 03.03.2003
76 EBERHARDT MAX GER 29.08.2003
77 SCARLAT CRIS ROU 23.11.2004
78 КУСТОВ МАКСИМ РФ 07.10.2003 II разряд МССУОР №3 Ахвердян Лев.С., Матлина О.Н., Мищук М.М.
79 RZYCZNIAK WOJCIECH POL 26.05.2004
80 FEKETE ADAM HUN 17.02.2004
81 NEMETH ZETENY HUN 02.12.2004
82 KHURSEVICH ANTON BLR 17.01.2004
83 MUKOID KYRYLO UKR 06.10.2003
84 DEL CONTRASTO NICOLO' ITA 10.02.2004
84 FARKAS DOMOS HUN 08.01.2003
86 BUELAU MATTHEW GER 05.04.2005
86 MOOSEKIAN STAFFORD USA 28.01.2003
88 GOH JOSHUA GBR 20.04.2003
88 PLANOJEVIC JAKOV SRB 26.04.2004
90 VASYLYSHYN DMYTRO UKR 01.01.2004
91 REKISH ALIAKSEI BLR 27.05.2005
92 JEONG CONNOR USA 22.05.2003
93 STANGE JAKOB GER 11.11.2005
94 ЖИТНИЙ ВИКТОР РФ 21.04.2003 КМС УОР №1 г. Одинцово Сидорович Ю.А.
95 RA DANIEL USA 26.08.2003
96 IYOKI KENT USA 26.11.2005
97 ZAKI ADAM QAT 15.08.2003
98 БЛИННИКОВ АРТЕМ РФ 13.03.2003 КМС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Моисеева Е.Л.
99 WARREMAN DAAN NED 07.08.2004
100 PANKRATZ JOSUA AUT 07.05.2003
101 DUNAY MATE HUN 11.01.2005
101 PROCHAZKA ONDREJ CZE 10.04.2005
103 HUMEN PAVLO UKR 16.06.2003
104 MUMENTHALER COLIN SUI 14.11.2004
105 CSEKE BALAZS HUN 18.09.2005
105 KO BENEDEK HUN 17.09.2003
107 RANKL FLORIAN AUT 22.09.2003
108 GREEN JEM GBR 18.11.2004
109 NAZAREVYCH VLADYSLAV UKR 12.05.2003
110 WALMSLEY JOSEPH GBR 20.10.2003
111 RAMUZ JEREMY SUI 04.02.2003
112 ПОТАПОВ ОЛЕГ РФ 24.08.2003 КМС СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Катков Л.М., Соломко Ф.П.
112 VOGEL VINCE GER 23.03.2004
114 BORCSOK KOPPANY HUN 02.04.2005
114 KALO ADAM HUN 07.08.2004
114 KEMECSEI KORNEL HUN 26.04.2004
117 TAIWO-WILLIAMS LOUIS GBR 08.06.2004
118 MITCHELL JOSHUA GBR 15.09.2003
119 STEMPEL JAN CZE 03.11.2003
120 OZALTIN BORA TUR 03.03.2004
121 MOREK KACPER POL 24.02.2003
122 GOLOVANOV NIR ISR 01.07.2003
123 KELPE BENDIX GER 07.01.2003
124 KURHAN VOLODYMYR UKR 25.01.2004
125 BAGATTONI FEDERICO ITA 18.08.2003
126 RICHARDS MARCUS GBR 02.04.2003
127 LEVENTIDIS IOANNIS GRE 19.02.2003
128 COURTNEY JACK GBR 18.04.2004
129 KO AGOSTON HUN 24.02.2005
130 SAMOILOV ROMAN UKR 26.04.2004
131 HORVATH ADAM HUN 02.04.2005
132 SEMANENKA MARK BLR 24.08.2003
133 BARTKO ZALAN HUN 02.08.2004
134 PAULIK TAMAS HUN 13.12.2004
135 SPIERZAK LORENZ GER 28.02.2004
136 VERMEULE SPENCER USA 11.02.2004
137 LAASIK OLIVER EST 24.02.2005
138 PORTMANN NICOLAS SUI 04.12.2004
139 GNJIDIC LUKA CRO 02.06.2004
140 COLLENBERG TITO SUI 20.08.2003
141 COLLI FEDERICO ITA 10.04.2003
142 VEENENBOS KONRAD NED 06.07.2004
143 CARRIERE EDOARDO ITA 20.01.2003
143 OZSVART BARNABAS HUN 02.08.2004
143 PTASHYTS YAHOR BLR 09.05.2003
146 KOVACS KRISTOF HUN 27.02.2003
147 PALAZZI ALESSANDRO ITA 02.01.2004
148 MATIUSHKO PETRO UKR 06.04.2003
149 GURZA LUCA ROU 25.05.2005
149 JANJIC GREGOR AUT 28.05.2003
149 MOROTTI LEONARDO ITA 18.10.2004
152 AHINOAM RANI ISR 17.02.2003
152 MARGHESCU RARES ROU 10.03.2005
154 NOBLE FINLAY GBR 27.06.2003
155 STOICHEV RADOSLAV BUL 27.05.2003
156 GIBSON NOWELL USA 23.05.2004
157 VALENTE GUSTAVO ITA 05.02.2003
158 NIKULIN DMITRY LAT 23.03.2003
159 JACKSON ZACHARY GBR 08.01.2003
160 KAMSTRA LEO GBR 22.06.2004
161 KIRCHNER TIM GER 12.03.2003
162 POHNAN KRYSTOF CZE 08.03.2004
163 LEVI RENZO GBR 24.12.2003
164 RIEDE STEFAN AUT 11.04.2004
165 BURGHELEA ANDREI ROU 29.08.2004
166 ЧУГУНОВ МАТВЕЙ РФ 07.07.2003 КМС МГФСО Мухин Д.А.
167 BONDAREV DANYIL UKR 03.03.2003
168 JANKY BENDEGUZ HUN 02.08.2004
169 JONES HAL GBR 07.01.2003
169 LEIQIND ROI ISR 23.10.2003
169 ZHU WILSON USA 10.06.2003
172 ULASEVICH DANIIL BLR 27.07.2003
173 IVAKIMOV VASIL BUL 01.09.2004
173 NOVAK MARTIN CZE 04.05.2004
175 KOTALA JAN CZE 08.11.2004
176 PEVKUR JAN-JOONAS EST 27.08.2004
177 BENE ZOLTAN HUN 07.05.2004
178 RASPOPTSIS EVANGELOS GRE 11.03.2005
179 BROULIS ALEXANDRE SUI 17.04.2003
180 POLGAR GABRIEL SUI 30.01.2003
181 GERHARTZ BENEDICT GER 01.04.2003
182 VALLEE TANCREDE SUI 01.01.2003
183 BREKER HENRI GER 11.07.2003
183 KOSTOVCIK ALEX SVK 20.08.2005
185 GYENES ANDRAS HUN 10.06.2003
186 KOSTADINOV ALEKS BUL 24.06.2005
187 АНДРЕЕВ КОНСТАНТИН РФ 14.02.2003 КМС МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Дурнев М.В., Никулин В.Г.
188 KAYRAL SARP GUCLU TUR 03.03.2004
189 BEZKOROVAINYI DANIIL UKR 11.02.2004
190 BURY ARTHUR GBR 22.03.2003
191 RITZ JANIK GER 17.03.2004
192 DJURIC MARIO SRB 14.08.2003
193 KOLDITZ IAN-ETIENNE GER 31.01.2004
194 MEZINGER MARTON ROU 06.05.2005
195 PLESE JAKOV CRO 20.09.2003
196 SZILARD ZSIGMOND HUN 19.10.2005
197 CSUTA ANDRAS HUN 18.09.2004
198 KIRALY MATYAS HUN 05.04.2006
199 TABORSKY LUKAS CZE 03.06.2004
200 HAZAN NITZAN ISR 07.10.2003
201 ЗАХАРОВ ДАНИИЛ РФ 29.12.2003 I разряд ФК Динамо-Москва Рябов А.Н., Якунин Д.А.
202 PAPP ANDREI ROU 08.02.2004
203 SZELL SAMUEL MARCELL HUN 02.02.2003
204 DEBRECENI AKOS HUN 10.10.2004
205 DABIC JURAJ CRO 25.05.2003
206 MERCZ ADAM HUN 04.03.2003
207 KUZMA ANDRIY UKR 10.09.2003
207 REGELY DOMONKOS HUN 27.06.2003
209 HIRTLING MARTON HUN 28.03.2004
210 THEODORIS EVANGELOS GRE 08.03.2003
211 DUERK VALENTIN AUT 18.08.2003
212 MERO LEON HUN 02.04.2004
213 SCHENKENGEL BENEDICT GER 02.10.2004
214 BUKSAR VALERIY UKR 01.01.2004
215 DERGAY DAVID GER 16.04.2004
216 NADI ZSOMBOR HUN 06.08.2004
217 AEBERSOLD ALBAN SUI 19.03.2004
217 HUTAS BARNA HUN 26.12.2004
219 HROZNYI-FIALKOVSKYI KYRYLO UKR 03.01.2003
220 FERGUSON WILLIAM GBR 08.03.2003
221 MEIER KASSIAN GER 13.08.2004
222 DJUROVIC MILOS SRB 25.06.2004
222 LANDOVSKY MATYAS CZE 26.08.2003
224 ЛЕГКОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ РФ 07.10.2003 КМС МССУОР №3 Мухин Д.А.
224 LENDVAY GERGELY HUN 02.06.2003
226 OLEJNICZAK KAMIL POL 29.10.2004
227 KEW LIAM GBR 10.03.2005
227 KRYVETSKI MIKITA BLR 08.05.2003
227 МАРТЮШЕВ ОЛЕГ РФ 04.02.2003 КМС СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Вавилов А.А., Дзуцев С.А., Соломко Ф.П., Тихомиров А.А., Флегинская С.В.
227 TUDOSIE RAZVAN ROU 25.11.2003
231 ARUSLANOV RAUL AZE 20.05.2005
231 SZABO SZABOLCS ROU 30.11.2004
233 CHRISTENSEN VALDEMAR DITLEV DEN 14.12.2003
234 BENAVIDES SEBASTIAN HUN 08.02.2004
234 EICHER TRISTAN GER 04.04.2004
234 PETRO TOMAS SVK 14.06.2003
237 CHORNOGOD ILLIA UKR 03.03.2005
238 WALKER JOSHUA HUN 02.10.2003
239 KOVACS ALEX HUN 22.06.2003
240 KYKKANEN ROBERT FIN 16.02.2003
240 ORLANDO NOE SUI 01.01.2004
242 BARUCH OMER ISR 24.03.2005
242 SCHWITZER BENJAMIN GER 11.03.2003
244 RISTIC NEMANJA SRB 08.03.2005
245 HUNYOR DANIEL HUN 16.05.2004
246 EINI ARAD ISR 09.07.2004
247 BAGYULA LASZLO HUN 21.04.2004
247 OXHOLM WAGNER ALEC DEN 28.02.2005
249 ALBERT MARK NOEL HUN 26.12.2003
250 MOSER DOMINIK SUI 07.09.2004
251 OZER KEREM TUR 11.03.2005
252 POPESCU ALEXANDRU ROU 17.03.2005
253 КУНДЕТОВ МУХАЖ РФ 02.02.2004 КМС ФК Динамо-Москва Голубев И.К., Рыбакова Т.С., Якунин Д.А.
254 SZALAI ZALAN HUN 23.07.2004
255 PIETROBELLI GIACOMO ITA 17.05.2005
256 PERKO FILIP SLO 12.04.2003
256 SCHUNDER BALAZS HUN 07.07.2004
258 DEMEK SAMUEL SVK 02.09.2004
259 GRUJIC KOSTA SRB 02.01.2006
260 BUBLITSKI ITAI ISR 22.12.2004
261 MACHEK KRYSTOF CZE 08.08.2003
261 MAGYAR MATE HUN 13.03.2005
261 SPANOS KONSTANTIN AUT 30.01.2004
264 KOZIELSKI KEVIN GER 02.09.2004
265 NAGHI VLAD ROU 08.10.2004
266 BALAZS BENCE HUN 27.08.2006
267 HUI SAM ON CHAI HKG 13.01.2003
268 VESELY VOJTECH CZE 27.08.2004
268 YUSMEN FILIP BUL 10.08.2006
270 MUN MICHAEL USA 02.01.2003
271 STUMBELJ VIKTOR SLO 01.12.2003
272 MAVROMATIS ACHILLEAS GRE 04.03.2005
273 BOORZ JONAS GER 30.12.2003
273 GAISLER JAKUB CZE 29.04.2005
273 MIHART ALEXANDRU ROU 26.07.2004
273 MIKODANIC IVAN CRO 08.08.2003
273 SIMUNKOVIC LUKA CRO 10.02.2004
273 SINKA GASPAR HUN 02.04.2004
279 GRIMSHAW NICHOLAS GBR 16.04.2003
280 BACIU STEFAN ROU 17.01.2004
280 CSIZMAZIA ISTVAN HUN 01.06.2004
282 PURCAREA DINU ROU 08.02.2004
282 STEPANIAN YEVHENII UKR 13.09.2003
284 SVABY JAKUB SVK 23.07.2003
285 BENE CSONGOR HUN 19.06.2005
285 CSERI BENCE HUN 23.03.2003
285 SIKER MIHALY HUN 06.09.2004
288 HUNCAR LUBOMIR SVK 12.09.2003
289 KRASNOVSKY JURAJ SVK 04.05.2004
290 MIHAILOV MIHAIL BUL 09.09.2004
291 PACZAI DAVID HUN 04.02.2004
292 JURAN JIRI CZE 14.09.2003
293 LENKEFI SOMA BOLDIZSAR HUN 02.02.2004
293 PUSTEJOVSKY VLADIMIR CZE 14.12.2003
295 GOLLOWITSCH STANISLAUS AUT 18.11.2004
295 PONIKVAR LARS SLO 27.09.2005
297 KLEMENT MARKO CRO 04.08.2005
298 CUBRIC MARKO CRO 16.02.2006
299 FILIPCIC ROKO CRO 21.01.2005
299 HERCZEG MARTIN HUN 28.04.2004
299 PAVLOVIC LUKA SRB 15.07.2005
299 STIRBER SEBASTIAN CZE 16.08.2004
303 REMMEN MAURITS NED 28.02.2005
304 HUERLIMANN DAVID SUI 14.03.2004
305 KURTOVIC MATEJ CRO 08.02.2006
305 TUFAN RAUL ROU 03.11.2005
307 SZUTS MATE HUN 30.12.2005
308 NAGY NANDOR HUN 20.03.2005
309 BALER BERNARD SLO 25.10.2003
310 THEODOROPOULOS PANAGIOTIS GRE 20.10.2006
311 BAEKMAND NICKY DEN 27.08.2004
311 VACH DANIEL CZE 23.07.2005
313 ZIVANOVIC KONSTANTIN SRB 28.08.2006
314 SIMUNKOVIC MARKO CRO 01.09.2005
315 AL-FADAAQ JABER QAT 14.11.2005
315 KARAMPASIS KONSTANTINOS GRE 28.04.2006
315 REDLICH TOBIAS ANON DEN 30.04.2005
318 DEVINCENZO MATTEO CZE 09.10.2003
318 KNEPP MATEJ SVK 17.08.2006
318 SCHWEIGHARDT RAJMUND HUN 01.07.2003
321 KOSKA-G BENDEGUZ HUN 08.11.2004
322 SINOVCIC FRAN CRO 01.03.2005
Судьи
AVALLONE Carlo (ITA)
BALOG Marcus (USA)
BATURA Aleh (BLR)
BIRO David (ROU)
BLACKMORE Noah (GBR)
BONNY Cedric (SUI)
BRATSKO Stephen (USA)
BRUNO Alexis (ITA)
BURAS David (HUN)
CHRISTEN Roman (GER)
DRENCAK Adam ()
ELLIOTT Phil (GBR)
FARKAS - NEMETH Zoltan (HUN)
FREZZA Pietro (ITA)
GAMALELDIN Hanan (USA)
GHEORGHE Marius (ROU)
GRUNDY Sean (GBR)
GURISTAN Merve (TUR)
HAENSCHKE Louis Albert (GER)
HORETSKYI Sergii (UKR)
HRISTOVA Silvena (BUL)
KURTOVIC Zdenko (CRO)
Lasztovicza Mate (HUN)
MARHOLD Roman ()
MICHALCOVA Tereza (CZE)
MOLNAR Gabor (HUN)
MOLNAR Petra (HUN)
MUKHIN Dmitriy (RU)
NEMETH Peter (HUN)
Oremush Heyza (UKR)
PEROVIC Danilo (SRB)
PODEANU Radu (ROU)
ROSENBAUM Florian (GER)
ROUYER Elodie (SUI)
SALYKOVA Anna (RU)
SHERIF Aly (RU)
SIMANGAUS Oleksii (UKR)
SPAN Dragos (ROU)
TSOKAS Nikolaos (GRE)
VUKOVIC Filip ()
ZALAI Sarolta (HUN)
ZHARSKYY Valeriy (UKR)