Меню

Итоговая классификация

Cadet Circuit

Будапешт, Венгрия, 05.10.2019, Кадеты, шпага, Ж, Личные, 2019-0143, К=1

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 FEYGIN NIKOL ISR 29.01.2003
2 26 КОЛБЕНЕВА ЕКАТЕРИНА РФ 13.12.2004 КМС МССУОР №3 Предкова А.А.
3 BARATTA MARGHERITA ITA 15.02.2003
3 SZARVAS RITA HUN 29.01.2003
5 HUSISIAN HADLEY USA 26.07.2003
6 KETKAR KETKI USA 31.07.2004
7 KALMAN GYONGYVER HUN 23.01.2003
8 MCLANE LAUREN SOOHEE HKG 23.08.2004
9 8 БЕКМУРЗОВА ЯНА РФ 08.09.2003 МС МССУОР №3 Кесаева И.Г., Моргоев В.Э.
10 PARK FAITH USA 26.03.2004
11 GOGNIAT VANIE SUI 29.06.2005
12 CORNALBA CARLOTTA ITA 09.01.2003
13 JOYCE MICHAELA USA 15.03.2004
14 8 ПОЛОЗОВА ЮЛИЯ РФ 02.12.2005 I разряд СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Михайлов С.М., Мищук М.Б.
15 MASCIARI VALENTINA SUI 01.01.2003
16 RODOPOULOU NEFELI GRE 31.01.2003
17 SILETTI VITTORIA ITA 29.03.2004
18 DE PICCOLI CHIARA ITA 26.04.2003
19 4 СЕЛИНА ИРИНА РФ 12.02.2004 КМС СШОР г. Воскресенск, УОР №1 г. Одинцово Селин А.В., Селин В.В.
20 LIN JESSICA USA 24.05.2003
20 TRUUSE GABRIELA EST 27.03.2004
22 PATURU MEGHANA USA 22.04.2004
23 BLACK ABAGAEL GBR 06.09.2003
24 4 РУСТАМОВА АНАСТАСИЯ РФ 06.05.2005 КМС СШОР УОР №3 Матлина О.Н.
25 MOROIANU BIANCA ROU 20.07.2003
25 PATRI MAJA HUN 31.10.2005
27 KHROL JACLYN USA 15.01.2003
28 KULESHOVA POLINA UKR 04.08.2003
29 4 КАЗМИНА ПОЛИНА РФ 19.07.2004 КМС МССУОР №3 Кутузов А.М., Предкова А.А.
30 LAZARENKO OLEKSANDRA UKR 20.10.2004
31 4 ХОМЕНКО АЛИНА РФ 13.07.2004 КМС СШОР УОР №3 Матлина О.Н., Моргоев В.Э.
32 4 КАЗАКОВА АНАСТАСИЯ РФ 25.10.2004 КМС МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Дурнев М.В.
33 PAULIS LUCREZIA ITA 23.09.2003
34 PELA' MATILDE ITA 11.04.2003
35 МОСИНА ВАЛЕРИЯ РФ 14.05.2003 КМС МССУОР №3 Матлина О.Н.
36 WU AMELIA USA 12.10.2004
37 LEBOR HANNAH GBR 23.07.2005
38 ROBLES ELENA USA 01.05.2004
39 MALDONADO PILAR USA 04.08.2004
40 DEMETER DIANA HUN 30.08.2004
41 BOGDANOV ADELE ISR 20.10.2003
41 GALFALVY REKA HUN 11.11.2004
43 SALAMON REKA HUN 15.02.2004
44 PAPADOPOULOS KEIRA GBR 06.05.2003
45 TYLER SYDNEY USA 13.09.2004
46 CORRADINO ANITA ITA 21.06.2004
47 CAFORIO GAIA ITA 08.10.2003
48 BENCSIK ANNA HUN 04.05.2004
48 SUMMERS ISABELLA GBR 20.08.2003
50 MACCAGNO CAROLA ITA 08.05.2003
51 KRZYZANIAK PATRYCJA GBR 06.04.2003
52 SZYMANOWSKA KAROLINA POL 02.10.2003
53 MISKO DORINA HUN 20.10.2004
54 ХАЕРТДИНОВА ПОЛИНА РФ 06.11.2003 КМС МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Дурнев М.В.
55 ANDRASFI JULIA HUN 24.02.2004
56 MAJCHER EMESE HUN 24.07.2003
57 BOYS NISHTA USA 20.12.2003
58 ODONNELL AMANDA USA 06.05.2004
59 RADWAN PATRYCJA POL 04.03.2005
60 CARON JULIA GBR 07.03.2004
61 ZENS ANNA LUX 26.04.2003
62 SEMIANNIKOV ELIANNA ISR 08.10.2003
63 BARONETTO REBECCA ITA 26.03.2004
64 WANG KAREN USA 19.05.2004
65 MAZUR YEVA UKR 23.06.2003
66 DELLA CIOPPA SARA ITA 23.06.2003
67 SCHULENBURG PATRICIA VERA GER 29.07.2004
68 ЧИХАНОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА РФ 26.05.2003 КМС НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СШОР по фехтованию г. Дзержинск Вавилов А.А., Тихомиров А.А., Флегинская С.В.
69 STANESCU MELISSA ROU 03.11.2003
70 MELINTESCU ANA MARIA ROU 06.02.2003
71 ZARETSKAYA LIZAVETA BLR 26.03.2003
72 WIMMER DORINA HUN 18.11.2005
73 MAKARUSHCHENKO KSENIIA UKR 29.01.2003
74 PALK MADLI EST 26.06.2003
75 ЧЕРКАСОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА РФ 13.04.2003 I разряд Юность Москвы Шатов И.О.
76 COLOMBINI CECILIA ITA 10.10.2004
76 ZOTA DIANA ROU 11.07.2003
78 MAIGA MAGDA LOUNA SUI 28.07.2006
78 СЕМЕНЮК ПОЛИНА РФ 25.04.2003 КМС СШОР № 17 Балабашина Ю.А., Иевлев М.К.
80 KHAMIS YASMINE USA 12.04.2006
81 DYREKTOR KAMILA ISR 25.05.2003
82 SCOLLO ARIANNA ITA 05.10.2004
83 ALAMUR MIA ISR 13.01.2003
83 TAL RONI ISR 22.08.2004
85 WILSON INDIA GBR 07.02.2004
86 RAMUZ LEONIE SUI 24.02.2006
86 STELLA SOPHIA ELOISA ITA 06.05.2003
88 NEBALD FRANCISKA HUN 09.01.2006
89 ALBRECHT GIULIA GER 11.05.2003
89 AXINTE RENATA ROU 03.11.2004
91 DOMA ZSOFIA HUN 20.03.2005
92 BOROS BERTA HUN 27.07.2003
93 TARENIDOU AFRODITI GRE 22.09.2004
94 КРЫМОВА ГАЛИНА РФ 06.05.2005 КМС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Радаева И.А.
95 PAGLIARINI MARTA ITA 05.02.2003
96 ТАРАСОВА СОФЬЯ РФ 07.06.2005 I разряд МССУОР №3 Мищук М.М., Моргоев В.Э.
97 PERINI VERA ITA 26.02.2004
98 GHICA ANDRADA ROU 20.03.2003
98 KISS EMMA HUN 04.04.2004
100 ION THEODORA ROU 19.07.2004
101 AYDIN EMINE IPEK TUR 28.08.2003
101 ROMANOVA OLEKSANDRA UKR 26.09.2005
103 JUETTEN SVENJA GER 10.12.2004
104 ХУСАИНОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА РФ 08.12.2003 КМС МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Иванов К.В., Иванов К.В.
105 TVERDOKHLIB SOFIYA UKR 03.10.2004
106 SCALAMBRIN STELLA SUI 01.07.2005
107 ERMENKOVA JOANNA BUL 02.02.2004
108 HENTOSH ANASTASIIA UKR 21.11.2003
109 GANDHI SEDNA USA 04.11.2004
110 LEUNG NATALIE USA 08.10.2005
111 JADCZAK DOMINIKA POL 21.01.2003
112 WATRALL CHRISTINA USA 24.11.2004
113 ALVES DE LIMA CAROLINA GER 14.09.2004
114 AZNAR LAURA ESP 20.11.2003
115 МУСИЕНКО КРИСТИНА РФ 13.08.2004 I разряд МССУОР №3 Ахвердян Лор.С., Тотикова И.Т.
116 PRUZSINA PANNA HUN 28.01.2003
117 CHOROSINSKA MATYLDA POL 26.02.2005
117 SZABO ESZTER HUN 30.05.2003
119 MUNTEAN ANDREEA ROU 01.01.2007
120 KARSTEN ANNA GER 10.01.2004
121 ZUHARS RENEE USA 25.08.2004
122 TRYNOVA SVETLANA EST 29.11.2005
123 PARNIUK MARYIA BLR 12.10.2004
124 KALMAN ZILLE HUN 02.07.2005
125 VELLESTE KAROLIINA EST 26.04.2004
126 MUKOID JULIA UKR 03.03.2003
127 HULIAIHRODSKA YANA UKR 05.08.2003
128 MIKLOS FANNI HUN 27.08.2003
129 ESPOSITO MARTINA ITA 12.03.2003
130 SYNYTSA OLENA-KHANNA UKR 20.01.2004
131 КУЗНЕЦОВА ВАЛЕРИЯ РФ 22.04.2005 КМС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Биккина Ж.В., Соболева Л.М.
132 ГУЛЯЕВА ТАТЬЯНА РФ 26.02.2003 КМС СШОР № 17 Балабашина Ю.А., Иевлев М.К.
133 VARGA DORA LIVIA HUN 26.09.2003
134 NEMETH ZOE HUN 29.06.2004
135 BUGNA SILJEMARIE ITA 10.05.2003
135 SONT EMMA ROU 04.02.2005
137 BERARDELLI LAVINIA ITA 19.03.2003
138 PROOSVALI ANNELI EST 27.03.2006
139 GODVAN YEVA UKR 20.04.2003
140 VEHVILAINEN VILMA FIN 26.05.2004
141 PEAT SOPHIE GBR 29.01.2004
142 SALAUYOVA VARVARA BLR 17.08.2004
143 ROBERT JULIA HUN 11.03.2004
144 ЧУРКИНА АЛЕКСАНДРА РФ 16.01.2003 КМС СШОР УОР №3 Матлина О.Н.
145 BALOGH BELLA HUN 22.02.2004
145 MUELLER FIONA GER 01.10.2004
147 YEVDOKYMOVA MARIIA UKR 25.06.2003
148 JOLIC JELENA CRO 22.03.2003
149 BULMAN IMOGEN GBR 19.07.2003
150 KOTTUSCH CONSTANZE GER 27.11.2003
151 LIXANDRU NICOLE ESP 10.10.2003
152 HAJDU EMMA HUN 17.07.2005
152 SZALMA SARA HUN 03.04.2006
154 DRAGHICI IOANA ROU 25.01.2004
154 FROMMOLT EMILY GER 19.01.2004
156 MAGDA JAZMIN HUN 11.07.2004
157 HORNYIK MIRA HUN 29.06.2005
158 MIROVSKA ELISKA CZE 29.06.2004
159 KHVYSHCHUK NADIIA UKR 12.03.2005
159 WANG ELIZABETH USA 19.05.2004
161 PETTOLA CHIARA SUI 25.04.2003
162 JAANI KLEER EST 10.10.2005
163 SIMKUTE AUSRINE LTU 12.08.2003
164 BORONKAY CHRISTINA ALEXANDRA GRE 02.07.2004
164 KAROLYI MIRTILL HUN 20.01.2004
166 AMLER ANNIKA GER 22.07.2005
166 MELLES ANNE-MAI EST 06.02.2003
168 SCHMID LINDA GER 21.06.2003
168 TSURSKAYA ALIAKSANDRA BLR 19.11.2003
170 DRAGAN ALEXANDRA ROU 29.10.2006
170 KOHEGYI ANNI HUN 17.07.2003
172 VOROS VIRAG HUN 29.07.2004
173 HERZ AMELIE GER 11.08.2003
173 KOVACS BIANKA HUN 11.01.2005
173 STEINER ZSOFIA ANNA HUN 30.08.2004
176 MATHE CSENGE HUN 30.01.2003
177 VARGA EMMA HUN 25.10.2004
178 WRAGE EMILIE GER 21.09.2004
179 TOLMACHOVA OLHA UKR 06.08.2003
180 IONESCU ILINCA ROU 24.09.2005
181 PALOTAI ANNA HUN 27.10.2004
182 BRUMANN SARAH GER 05.11.2004
183 MOURIKI ARGYRENIA GRE 25.06.2005
184 PETERSEN JARA-SOPHIE GER 05.09.2003
185 PALAGYI LUCA HUN 24.06.2005
186 GYOVAI LILLA KINGA NED 21.04.2004
186 RAHIMOVA NAZILA ISLAMOVNA AZE 28.06.2005
188 LENTINI CHIARA SUI 11.08.2003
189 CASSINA MATILDE ITA 22.03.2003
190 HEUBI PAULINE SUI 01.01.2005
191 GRABOVSKYTE LURDE LTU 04.05.2003
192 KAMARAS KIRA SUI 26.09.2003
192 REDLICH FENJA APSARAH DEN 30.10.2007
194 SONMUS YAGMUR TUR 28.02.2005
195 FORSE JESSICA GBR 05.08.2003
196 POPOVA YANA BUL 14.10.2003
197 BOUCHER-ROWE SARAH GBR 14.06.2004
197 HERKE REKA HUN 31.07.2006
199 DELIDIMITRIOU SMARAGDA GRE 19.08.2003
200 KHRAMTSOV ANASTASIYA ISR 02.01.2005
200 NISKALA VIENA FIN 05.09.2003
200 VARGA BIANKA HUN 25.10.2004
203 GOLDEN EVE GBR 17.08.2004
204 ANTIC TEODORA SRB 22.08.2003
204 PRINA CERAI MELANIA POL 02.04.2006
206 SCHAREK ANGELA HUN 02.04.2004
207 CZAJKA ALEKSANDRA POL 18.10.2003
208 LEGAC GLORIA-DAHLIA AUT 25.09.2003
209 KULIASHOVA NIKA BLR 18.04.2005
209 VOEGTLI ALBA SUI 11.03.2005
211 BOSANAC MIA SRB 28.08.2004
211 CRACIUN MARIA ROU 09.09.2003
211 OLTEANU DARIA ROU 05.05.2003
214 KASYANENKO KATERYNA UKR 22.02.2005
214 WREYFORD REBECCA GBR 20.02.2003
216 MITRUS CLARA ROU 25.08.2004
217 CHIMOVA VESELINA BUL 21.04.2003
218 PAPANASTASIOU ATHINA SOFIA GRE 06.05.2003
219 BABINSZKI ANNA HUN 09.06.2005
220 TRCIN MARTA CRO 06.01.2003
221 KOVACS ESZTER HUN 06.01.2004
221 OLAH LILI HUN 22.09.2005
223 BUDZAKI IVA CRO 02.11.2003
224 BAHSI ELA SINEM TUR 24.05.2003
225 FRANKO KATA HUN
226 KARANTZA KONSTANTINA GRE 11.03.2005
227 VAN GRINSVEN LUCA NED 29.09.2005
228 KISS PANNA HUN 06.06.2003
229 MIKLOS VILLO HUN 04.10.2004
230 SMILCIC ZIGIC LAURA CRO 09.08.2005
231 ILLES FANNI HUN 26.10.2005
232 VAINBERG SOPHIA ISR 05.09.2004
233 BULBOREA ROXANA ROU 10.05.2004
234 HOSSAIN SOFIA GBR 11.02.2004
235 ANDERES JULIA SUI 07.02.2003
236 NOVACKOVA DOMINIKA CZE 09.08.2003
236 SCHIBLER CHIARA SUI 01.03.2004
238 SULYOK MELANI HUN 20.06.2005
239 HRICZ LILLA HUN 10.01.2004
240 THEODOROPOULOU ANDRIANA GRE 13.01.2004
241 ABDINOVA ALFIYA EMIL AZE 09.11.2005
241 TATARU GEORGIANA ROU 06.09.2003
241 TEHRANI LENA HUN 02.02.2004
244 KISS GRETA BORBALA HUN 05.07.2003
244 PALLASVESA INKA FIN 04.05.2005
246 BUDAI MARIANNA HUN 11.11.2003
246 HAJDU LAURA NORA HUN 21.02.2005
248 IDRISZADE AZERIN AZE 19.03.2004
248 KLEINERT LILLY-ELEONORE AUT 04.12.2004
248 ZIEGLER LUISE GER 20.08.2004
251 FREIREICH MAYA ISR 11.08.2006
252 YURTOGLU NIL TUR 11.09.2004
253 DE PREUX CAMILLE SUI 19.11.2004
254 VASARHELYI EVA HUN 12.07.2005
254 YATSYNA TIMEA UKR 09.10.2004
256 ALEKSEYEVA EKATERINA BLR 01.03.2004
256 MOREL VIKTORIA BUL 13.05.2004
256 TOMIC MARIELLA GER 22.06.2005
259 FAZLIOGLU DURU TUR 25.01.2006
260 GROSSRUBATSCHER ZELMIRA SVK 25.05.2003
260 NILISK KRISTIIN EST 28.05.2004
260 SZILAGYI VIRAG ANNA HUN 03.09.2003
263 PETRINI CLAIRE SUI 03.02.2003
264 SONMUS DAMLANUR TUR 28.02.2005
265 MARTINEZ VIDAL ELISA ESP 13.01.2004
265 STAVRIC NADEZDA SRB 28.07.2006
265 VOUTSINA VASILIKI GRE 06.12.2004
268 RYDER-GARCIA LAUREN GBR 13.01.2005
269 KOCSIS EVELIN HUN 09.05.2004
270 SMIDOVA DANIELA CZE 16.04.2005
271 PAREZANOVIC MARIJA ANA SRB 15.06.2006
272 HENSE NICOLETTA GER 17.08.2004
273 BIRO KATA SAROLTA HUN 25.05.2004
274 HRUSTICOVA NATALIA SVK 24.09.2003
275 POTTER CRINAN GBR 07.11.2004
275 SZAKMARY JANKA HUN 12.12.2005
275 ZIEGLEROVA ADELA CZE 23.01.2005
278 URBANKOVA KLARA CZE 04.05.2005
278 VAROL SUDE NUR TUR 15.10.2003
280 DURAU RALUCA ROU 15.12.2004
280 KISS EMMA JULIA HUN 02.05.2006
280 MONACHOU ROZALIA GRE 18.03.2004
283 HRISTOVA DALIA BUL 07.06.2004
284 VANCEK LUCIJA SLO 30.01.2004
285 CEBE CEREN TUR 09.06.2006
285 NURCIU ELENA ROU 11.01.2004
285 WEISOVA KATERINA CZE 05.06.2004
288 GROSSRUBATSCHER VIEROSLAVA SVK 08.06.2004
289 RIEDL MARIA SVK 29.12.2006
Судьи
AVALLONE Carlo (ITA)
BALOG Marcus (USA)
BEKEFI Daniel (HUN)
BIRO David (ROU)
BLACKMORE Noah (GBR)
BLACKMORE Seth (GBR)
BONNY Cedric (SUI)
BRUNO Alexis (ITA)
BURAS David (HUN)
CHRISTEN Roman (GER)
FARKAS - NÉMETH Zoltan (HUN)
FRANKEN Leo (GER)
FREZZA Pietro (ITA)
GALFFY Gyula Mate (HUN)
GHEORGHE Marius (ROU)
GROPPER Johanna (GER)
GRUNDY Sean (GBR)
GURISTAN Merve (TUR)
HEREY Anatolii (UKR)
HORETSKYI Sergii (UKR)
HORVATH Attila (HUN)
HOSKING John (SUI)
IEVLEV Mikhail (RU)
KRALEV Presiyan (BUL)
Lasztovicza Mate (HUN)
MAHMOUD Taysir (USA)
MARHOLD Roman ()
MOLNAR Gabor (HUN)
MOLNAR Petra (HUN)
NAUKAS Aivar (EST)
NEMETH Peter (HUN)
Oremush Heyza (UKR)
PARTOS Zsofia (HUN)
PETRUS Dmytro (UKR)
PORST Attila (HUN)
ROSENBAUM Florian (GER)
ROUYER Elodie (SUI)
SADOWY Katarzyna (POL)
SHERIF Aly (EGY)
STAHNACHOV Yauheni (BLR)
TOLASOVA Diana (RU)
VISOTSKI Yan (ISR)
WATERS Essene (USA)
ZALAI Sarolta (HUN)