Меню

Итоговая классификация

Первенство Москвы

Москва, МОС, 21.11.2019, Юниоры, сабля, Ж, Личные, 2019-0319

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 ПАСТУХОВА АЛИНА МОС 22.11.2004 КМС СШОР №73 Виктория Филатов А.Г.
2 ДРОЗД ДАРЬЯ МОС 01.02.2001 МС ЦСКА, Юность Москвы Альшан А.И.
3 АНТИПОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА МОС 02.08.2003 КМС МГФСО Антипов Д.В., Попов А.В.
3 БУЛУКОВА ВЕРОНИКА МОС 25.05.2004 КМС МГФСО Бунаев С.А.
5 ТУЛАЕВА ИННА МОС 16.04.2003 КМС МГФСО Каримов Р.М.
6 ХАРЛАМОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА МОС 04.06.2003 КМС СШОР №73 Виктория Волкова А.В.
7 БОРИСОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА МОС 13.11.2000 КМС МГФСО Каримов Р.М., Попов А.В.
8 КУЗОВАЯ ЕКАТЕРИНА МОС 23.06.2004 КМС СШОР №73 Виктория Филатов А.Г.
9 ИЛЛАРИОНОВА КСЕНИЯ МОС 01.09.2000 КМС МГФСО Каримов Р.М., Попов А.В.
10 ОРЕХОВА АННА МОС 17.09.2002 КМС Юность Москвы Альшан А.И., Бучковский А.В.
11 ШЕВЕЛЁВА ДАРЬЯ МОС 07.09.2002 КМС ЦСКА Александров М.С., Костиков А.В.
12 ПЛЕХАНОВА ВЛАДА МОС 21.03.2002 КМС МГФСО Каримов Р.М., Попов А.В.
13 ОРЛОВА МАРИЯ МОС 05.01.2004 КМС МГФСО Бунаев С.А.
14 ТИМИРГАЛЕЕВА ЕКАТЕРИНА МОС 14.12.2001 КМС СШОР №73 Виктория Волкова А.В.
15 КУДРЯЕВА АННА МОС 04.08.2000 МС СШОР №73 Виктория Березин Э.В., Ширшов А.С.
16 КОСТИНА ПОЛИНА МОС 18.10.2002 КМС Юность Москвы Альшан А.И.
17 ЕФИМЦЕВА КРИСТИНА МОС 19.01.2000 КМС СШОР №73 Виктория Березин Э.В.
18 ОКУТИНА АНГЕЛИНА МОС 15.08.2003 КМС МГФСО Каримов Р.М., Попов А.В.
19 СУДАКОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА МОС 25.02.2003 КМС ЦСКА Александров М.С., Костиков А.В.
20 ЧУРАШОВА ВАЛЕНТИНА МОС 17.06.2003 КМС СШОР №73 Виктория Волкова А.В.
21 ОСИПОВА АНАСТАСИЯ МОС 29.09.2002 КМС МГФСО Каримов Р.М., Попов А.В.
22 ТКАЧЕВА ЕКАТЕРИНА МОС 01.10.2002 I юн. разряд МГОК-Виктория-Эль, МГФСО Попов А.В., Тимофеев В.Г.
23 ОВЧИННИКОВА ВАРВАРА МОС 06.05.2003 III разряд МГФСО Антипов Д.В.
24 ИЛЬИНА КИРА МОС 15.07.2003 КМС МГФСО Попов А.В.
25 ТАЙЧЕНАЧЕВА МАРИЯ МОС 24.05.2002 I разряд ЦСКА Майский И.В.
26 МАМУТОВА ТАМИЛА МОС 17.09.2004 III разряд МГФСО Каримов Р.М.
27 БАКАЕВА ЕКАТЕРИНА МОС 07.12.2003 I юн. разряд МГОК-Виктория-Эль Тимофеев В.Г.
28 ШИРЯЕВА ВЕРА МОС 11.04.2004 КМС ЦСКА Александров М.С.
29 ВЕЛИКАЯ МАРГАРИТА МОС 13.06.2004 II разряд СШОР УОР №3 Цель И.Г., Якименко Ан.А.
30 НАВРАТИЛЬ ЕЛИЗАВЕТА МОС 15.08.2003 КМС Юность Москвы Альшан А.И., Бучковский А.В.
31 БАУЛИНА ИРИНА МОС 11.12.2003 II разряд ГБУ СШОР №42, МГОК-Виктория-Эль Бакотина А.Г., Баранов И.В., Тимофеев В.Г.
32 АФАНАСЬЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ МОС 02.02.2003 КМС ЦСКА Александров М.С.
33 ОВЧАРЕНКО ЗЛАТА МОС 10.11.2004 III разряд Юность Москвы Альшан А.И., Бучковский А.В.
34 КОМАРОВА АНАСТАСИЯ МОС 18.12.2001 I разряд ЦСКА Майский И.В.
35 УДДИН КАРИНА МОС 14.11.2004 I юн. разряд ГБУ СШОР №42 Баранов И.В.
36 СМИРНОВА СОФЬЯ МОС 13.07.2001 КМС Юность Москвы Альшан А.И., Бучковский А.В., Горст Е.В.
37 ГУНКИНА КСЕНИЯ МОС 25.05.2004 II разряд МГОК-Виктория-Эль Тимофеев В.Г.
38 БОНДАРЬ ЕЛИЗАВЕТА МОС 15.03.2001 КМС МГФСО Каримов Р.М.
39 МАРКАРЯН ЕЛИЗАВЕТА МОС 25.08.2003 II разряд ГБУ СШОР №42 Брыксин Г.А.
40 АЛЕКСАНДРОВА АНАСТАСИЯ МОС 06.11.2003 II разряд МГОК-Виктория-Эль Бакотина А.Г., Тимофеев В.Г.
41 ДАНИЛИНА АННА МОС 17.11.2004 I юн. разряд ГБУ СШОР №42 Брыксин Г.А.
42 ПАНАСЮК КРИСТИНА МОС 24.12.2004 III разряд МГФСО Антипов Д.В.
43 МАКСИМОВА НИКАЛИНА МОС 27.08.2003 I юн. разряд ГБУ СШОР №42 Баранов И.В.
44 ВАРНАХИНА ВАЛЕНТИНА МОС 29.12.2004 III разряд МГФСО Антипов Д.В.
45 МАЛУХА ЕКАТЕРИНА МОС 13.03.2003 I разряд Юность Москвы Альшан А.И., Бучковский А.В.
46 ШМАЕВИЧ МИКЕЛЯ МОС 18.11.2004 II разряд Юность Москвы Альшан А.И.
47 МАТВЕЕВА ДАНА МОС 20.11.2004 II разряд Юность Москвы Альшан А.И., Бучковский А.В.
47 ЦХОВРЕБОВА СОФЬЯ МОС 12.10.2004 II разряд ЦСКА Александров М.С.