Меню

Итоговая классификация

Lowe von Bonn

Бонн, Германия, 08.11.2019, Взрослые, рапира, М, Личные, 2019-0310, К=2

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 MERTINE JULIEN FRA 25.06.1988
2 MEINHARDT GEREK USA 27.07.1990
3 FOCONI ALESSIO ITA 22.11.1989
3 CASSARA ANDREA ITA 03.01.1984
5 GAROZZO DANIELE ITA 04.08.1992
6 MATSUYAMA KYOSUKE JPN 19.12.1996
7 KLEIBRINK BENJAMIN GER 30.07.1985
8 LLAVADOR CARLOS ESP 26.04.1992
9 CHEUNG KA LONG HKG 10.06.1997
10 LE PECHOUX ERWANN FRA 13.01.1982
11 AVOLA GIORGIO ITA 08.05.1989
12 16 САФИН ТИМУР РФ 04.08.1992 ЗМС МБУ СШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА Грушина Л.Р., Мамедов И.Я., Насибуллин Русл.Р.
13 KRUSE RICHARD GBR 30.07.1983
14 MARINI TOMMASO ITA 17.04.2000
15 LUPERI EDOARDO ITA 11.09.1993
16 SHIKINE TAKAHIRO JPN 07.12.1997
17 MASSIALAS ALEXANDER USA 20.04.1994
18 ITKIN NICK USA 09.10.1999
19 CHOI CHUN YIN RYAN HKG 09.10.1997
20 8 ЖЕРЕБЧЕНКО ДМИТРИЙ РФ 27.06.1989 ЗМС ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, ЦСКА Мавлютов И.М., Мамедов И.Я.
21 8 БОРОДАЧЕВ КИРИЛЛ РФ 23.03.2000 МСМК ГАУ СШОР № 5, ЦСК ВВС Мамедов И.Я., Орлова Э.В.
22 POGREBNIAK ANDRII UKR 11.02.1988
23 FILIPPI DAVIDE ITA 14.03.1998
24 BIANCHI GUILLAUME ITA 30.07.1997
25 MOELIS SAMUEL USA 19.03.1998
26 CHOUPENITCH ALEXANDER CZE 02.05.1994
27 MEPSTEAD MARCUS GBR 11.05.1990
28 8 СИРОТКИН АЛЕКСАНДР РФ 25.10.1997 МС СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, ЦСКА Кондаков В.Н., Поздняков В.В.
29 ROGER WALLERAND FRA 25.07.1998
30 8 АРСЛАНОВ ТИМУР РФ 02.01.1991 МСМК МБУ СШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА Грушина Л.Р., Катков С.А., Насибуллин Русл.Р.
31 NISTA LORENZO ITA 21.01.1993
32 DOSA DANIEL HUN 19.01.1996
33 IMBODEN RACE USA 17.04.1993
34 LEFORT ENZO FRA 29.09.1991
35 LEE KWANGHYUN KOR 17.08.1993
36 ЧЕРЕМИСИНОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ РФ 09.07.1985 ЗМС МГФСО, ЦСКА Черников Д.В., Шевченко Д.С.
37 EDIRI ALEXANDRE FRA 30.01.1998
38 HEO JUN KOR 31.05.1988
39 IIMURA KAZUKI JPN 27.12.2003
40 KWON YOUNGHO KOR 03.05.1985
41 CHASTANET MAXIMILIEN FRA 15.03.1996
42 VAN HAASTER MAXIMILIEN CAN 19.06.1992
42 МЫЛЬНИКОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ РФ 12.09.2000 МСМК СДЮСШОР г. Курск Мавлютов И.М., Поздняков В.В.
44 SIDO ALEXANDRE FRA 31.10.1996
45 BERG THOMAS LERCHE DEN 06.06.1996
46 HAMZA MOHAMED EGY 11.09.2000
47 NG LOK WANG LAWRENCE HKG 14.10.1999
48 PAUTY MAXIME FRA 20.06.1993
49 CHEN HAIWEI CHN 30.12.1994
50 KONTOCHRISTOPOULOS NIKOLAOS GRE 11.11.1992
51 SCHENKEL ELI CAN 11.09.1992
52 SU ZHENGHUI CHN 24.05.2001
53 РИГИН ДМИТРИЙ РФ 10.04.1985 ЗМС СКА, СШОР №3 Калининского р-на Андриевский С.В., Шевченко Д.С.
54 TOURETTE GEOFFREY USA 01.04.1999
55 ROSATELLI DAMIANO ITA 04.11.1995
56 CADOT JEREMY FRA 07.11.1986
57 SON YOUNG KI KOR 30.05.1985
57 HUANG MENGKAI CHN 06.09.1997
59 KIM HYOGON KOR 13.01.1990
60 PARK JUNYOUNG KOR 02.01.1994
61 CHEUNG SIU LUN HKG 18.07.1985
62 GIACON DANIEL NED 25.11.2000
63 JOPPICH PETER GER 21.12.1982
64 SERRI CEDRIK SVK 14.04.1991
65 ITO TAKUMA JPN 17.07.1998
65 ABOUELKASSEM ALAAELDIN EGY 25.11.1990
67 FUJINO DAIKI JPN 28.05.1987
68 OLIVARES MARCELLO USA 04.04.2001
69 GRYGLEWSKI KRYSTIAN POL 20.06.1994
70 TOFALIDES ALEX CYP 13.03.1993
71 SIESS MICHAL POL 10.05.1994
71 ELICE MEDDY FRA 07.02.1996
73 БОРОДАЧЕВ АНТОН РФ 23.03.2000 МСМК ГАУ СШОР № 5, ЦСК ВВС Орлова Э.В.
74 MATHIEU ADAM USA 05.10.1994
75 MARINO NICOLAS ARG 16.12.1999
76 TOLDO GUILHERME BRA 01.09.1992
76 PEGGS BEN GBR 21.10.1990
78 MINUTO MARTINO TUR 07.04.1988
79 PAROLI ALESSANDRO ITA 16.08.1989
80 MA JIANFEI CHN 29.07.1984
81 ЖУРАВЛЕВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ РФ 10.05.1997 МС МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Грушина Л.Р., Насибуллин Русл.Р.
82 KLEIN LUIS GER 06.01.1999
83 DAVIS JAMES-ANDREW GBR 03.07.1991
84 HEAD CONNOR GBR 20.12.1999
85 GRONNINGSATER EOIN IRL 23.06.1998
86 MESZAROS TAMAS HUN 25.04.1998
87 BRAUN FABIAN GER 31.01.1997
88 VAN CAMPENHOUT STEF BEL 28.05.1998
89 АХМЕТОВ ИСКАНДЕР РФ 11.01.1997 МС МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Насибуллин Русл.Р.
90 RUDNICKI MIKOLAJ POL 17.12.1998
91 СЕМЕНЮК ГРИГОРИЙ РФ 24.07.1998 МСМК ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово, УОР №1 г. Одинцово, ЦСКА Вольский Е.И., Лыков Ю.В.
91 CHOI MINSEO KOR 19.07.2000
93 BEM MACIEJ POL 31.03.2001
94 ESSAM MOHAMED EGY 06.12.1994
95 LOISEL PIERRE FRA 06.03.1998
96 GAGANIDZE LUKA GEO 10.11.1996
97 RZADKOWSKI ANDRZEJ POL 04.03.1997
98 SAITO TOSHIYA JPN 29.05.1997
99 CHAMLEY-WATSON MILES USA 03.12.1989
100 WINTERBERG-POULSEN JONAS DEN 15.05.2001
101 NAGANO YUDAI JPN 15.10.1998
102 VEITENHEIMER CIARAN GER 05.03.1997
103 RAJSKI LESZEK POL 25.11.1983
104 BROSZUS BLAKE CAN 22.11.2000
105 SUZUMURA KENTA JPN 15.09.1998
106 WU BIN CHN 26.05.1998
107 DOUGLAS SHOLTO AUS 24.02.1996
108 SANITA ANDRE GER 28.03.1992
109 FILES PETAR CRO 26.07.1997
110 GRIDELLI ALESSANDRO ITA 26.02.1997
111 WOJTKOWIAK ADRIAN POL 06.09.1998
111 CHEN CHIH CHIEH TPE 03.04.2001
113 LEON VICTOR VEN 24.04.1995
114 KUCEBA VITALIJS LAT 22.08.1997
115 SAMANDI MOHAMED TUN 13.08.1986
116 KUMBLA SIDARTH USA 27.09.1998
117 TOTUSEK MAREK CZE 06.08.2002
118 SERVELLO AUGUSTO ANTONIO ARG 01.12.1999
118 ABE YOSHIKI JPN 11.06.1996
120 ALVARES DE OLIVEIRA VICTOR CPV 25.08.1996
121 GALUASHVILI LASHA GEO 15.01.1998
122 MAROSTEGA PEDRO BRA 09.03.1997
123 BRAUN MARIUS GER 21.09.1989
124 YUNES KLOD UKR 09.07.1989
125 CHUCHUKALO DMYTRO UKR 05.10.1995
126 OLBRICH JUSTUS GER 10.10.1998
127 MIYAKE RYO JPN 24.12.1990
128 BOROWIEC PIOTR POL 18.10.1999
129 CHUNG JYAE GYU KOR 04.12.1989
130 KLEIN FELIX GER 05.10.1995
131 CUK VELJKO SRB 26.01.2000
132 REICHETZER TOBIAS AUT 08.10.1994
133 UENO YUTO JPN 25.08.1999
134 BRICENO JANDERSON VEN 06.03.1995
135 MAYAKAN CHORNNASUN THA 20.12.1996
136 TSORONIS ALEXANDER DEN 01.04.1993
137 ETTELT MAXIMILIAN AUT 04.10.1995
138 LLOYD ALEXANDER GBR 12.02.1996
139 SAVIN RAFAEL FRA 15.09.2000
140 BIALIAYEU RAMAN BLR 30.06.2000
141 KERYHUEL JEREMY FAFA CIV 28.10.1994
142 YUNO ELISHA NED 01.12.1997
142 KAHL ALEXANDER GER 05.10.1993
144 YEUNG CHI KA HKG 19.08.1994
145 WESTESSON MALTE SWE 08.03.2001
146 NG JET SHANG FEI SGP 10.05.1998
147 CHAN KEVIN JERROLD SGP 19.06.1998
148 POSCHARNIG JOHANNES AUT 11.01.1990
149 MIHALY ANDOR HUN 14.12.2002
150 SZUMIELEWICZ PAWEL POL 26.08.1986
151 BONTEMS PIERRE OLIVIER CAN 21.07.1988
152 SCONZO DANIEL COL 13.11.1995
153 MINOTT KAMAL GBR 25.10.1997
154 LEHNER KILIAN AUT 19.11.2000
155 PERELMANN MARK ISR 11.04.1994
156 CHEN TSE YUAN TPE 02.01.1996
157 GARCIA-ALZORRIZ ROGER ESP 28.07.1997
158 ANDERSEN EMIL ULRIK DEN 20.01.1987
159 SCHRAMM NILS MICHAEL GER 23.07.2000
160 FERNANDEZ YERBINSON VEN 03.07.1994
161 VAN EGMOND DIRK JAN NED 21.07.1993
162 SOUZA PIERRE BRA 20.08.1990
163 LIEBSCHER DAVID GER 12.06.2002
164 WU ZHUOSHENG CHN 01.10.1994
164 FITZGERALD EDWARD AUS 15.03.1997
166 SANAA YOUSSEF EGY 26.06.2000
167 HAMLESCHER MAGNUS GER 29.07.1998
168 MAIOR MATYAS HUN 29.06.2000
168 LANDORPH SOPHUS DEN 06.05.1999
170 HATOEL MAOR ISR 14.12.1985
171 DELBERGUE LUIS ALFONSO ESP 15.01.1998
172 LONSDALE WILLIAM GBR 24.11.2002
173 DAHLIN SVANTE SWE 13.04.1999
174 ROSENFELD ROEY ELIYAHU ISR 03.04.1999
175 FERJANI MOHAMED AYOUB TUN 27.07.1986
175 CAO BO CHN 01.11.2000
177 DELBERGUE GUILLERMO ESP 16.02.1994
178 DE GREEF STEF BEL 10.01.1998
179 ZIEGON ANTON GER 14.12.1999
180 VALEUR MAXIM DEN 30.06.2000
181 KANESHIGE BRIAN USA 24.10.1993
182 CHAN KYLE HKG 05.07.1990
183 LEE KA FUNG HKG 23.10.1995
184 BLANAR SAMUEL SVK 16.09.1994
185 DAVID MAXIME CAN 27.04.1989
186 BOROWIAK ARWEN GER 07.03.2002
187 CZUCKERMANN MATAN ISR 20.10.1997
188 MARQUES HENRIQUE BRA 24.09.1996
189 KALIYEV TAMIRLAN KAZ 13.06.1996
190 ZHANG ZHENGGANG SGP 30.07.1989
190 CEGIELSKI BARTOSZ POL 13.05.1995
192 SPLIT OLIVIER NED 06.03.1999
192 MOORE ROBERT POR 07.05.1993
194 STEPURA YAROSLAV UKR 22.05.1996
195 SHIMBO HEITOR BRA 05.03.1983
196 TAN LAWRENCE EVERETT PHI 21.02.2001
196 SWEET MIKHAIL CAN 19.10.1996
198 AU EONG TYEN HAAN SGP 17.07.2003
199 SHIH BENJAMIN TPE 03.07.2001
200 PRAUS MARKUS GER 03.07.2001
201 HUYBRECHT GIJS BEL 31.01.1995
202 LECHNER MORITZ AUT 13.03.2000
202 HASSAN MOHAMED EGY 01.07.1997
204 KAIN MARTIN AUT 11.04.1999
205 SCHOPPA DOMINIK GER 02.08.1995
206 CAI ALEX CAN 30.08.2000
207 DE ALMEIDA DOMINIC GBR 13.02.1999
208 KURYLOVICH ULADZISLAU BLR 07.11.1999
209 JANS KOHNEKE TEUN NED 03.12.2000
210 BIRD HARRY GBR 04.02.1998
211 SCHUBERT MAX AUT 08.03.2001
212 HUTHMANN ERIK AUT 15.11.1999
212 BORST SEBASTIAAN NED 26.01.1984
214 BROSNAN JAMES IRL 24.03.1994
215 RENNER MORITZ GER 11.08.2001
216 SIRB ALEXANDRU ROU 19.04.2001
216 PETRINI FELIX SWE 05.02.2001
216 KOMSIC IVAN CRO 28.05.1990
219 OU FENG MING TPE 14.03.1987
220 RASTEGAR LINUS AUT 08.10.1999
221 HEROUI SALIM ALG 19.03.1999
222 PORFY TAMAS HUN 21.11.1987
223 PAPADOPOULOS JORDANIS SWE 26.10.1996
224 DZHUS YURII UKR 17.12.1997
225 BRAUN NOAH GER 13.05.2002
226 CHAN LEUNG HO HKG 17.04.2002
227 UGULAVA ARCHIL GEO 03.07.1993
228 TKACH DANIIL UKR 17.12.2002
229 LOPEZ GOMEZ JOSE MIGUEL ESP 13.09.1999
229 KHAN MOHD ISMILE IND 24.06.1996
231 KRALIK ANDREJ SVK 01.01.1991
232 UNIYAL NILS SWE 07.10.2002
232 HODGES CARTER USA 17.09.2002
234 HARAVSKYI MAKSYM UKR 17.03.1998
235 RAPOPORT YAAKOV BER ISR 18.06.1999
235 LANG JACOB BRANDT DEN 16.06.2000
237 ROMERO MONTILLA ROGER JESUS VEN 28.06.1999
237 CHREN SIMON CZE 22.12.2001
239 SKALII VLADYSLAV UKR 24.08.2000
239 BELLOVICZ GABOR HUN 31.07.1998
241 LOEHR TOM-FLORIN GER 15.01.2001
242 VARGAS ESCOBAR TOMAS COL 08.12.2001
242 MOTTIAT LUCAS BEL 14.04.1999
242 MOHAMMAD YASER KUW 12.04.1990
245 ROSU SILVIU ROU 16.03.2000
245 OSTACCHINI GLEN GBR 07.01.1993
247 JANDA PIOTR POL 12.04.1991
248 PERSSON SEBASTIAN SWE 21.11.1998
249 STANTSIOS VASILEIOS GRE 04.07.1998
250 SOULIOS RAFAIL APOSTOLOS GRE 24.05.1999
251 RESTIFO PECORELLA MARCO GRE 26.03.1998
252 POST PATRICK NED 09.10.1995
252 PORS CHRISTIAN DEN 05.07.1994
252 NIJS MATHIEU BEL 04.02.2002
252 GAUDREAU-POLLENDER JULIEN CAN 02.04.1988
256 HAY GAVIN CAN 15.05.2000
257 RISCO MARTIN PER 05.11.1997
258 LIVINGSTONE PATRICK JAM 05.04.1980
Судьи
ARMATA Gaspare (ITA)
BALOGH Reka (ROU)
BARDENHAGEN Tim (GER)
BEREUTER Roman (AUT)
BERTA Gertrud (HUN)
DUL Michal (POL)
EL NAGGAR Bassel (EGY)
FRANKEN Leo (GER)
GASPER Christian (GER)
GHEORGHE Florin Sebastian (ROU)
MADR Vilem (CZE)
MAGE Pascal (FRA)
NGUYEN Thomas (CAN)
OOSTERBOSCH Thibault (BEL)
SCHARF Willi (GER)
VOGEL Bodo (GER)
WANG Bo (CHN)