Меню

Итоговая классификация

Coupe du Monde

Таллин, Эстония, 01.11.2019, Взрослые, шпага, Ж, Личные, 2019-0266, К=1.5

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 POPESCU ANA MARIA ROU 26.11.1984
2 39 КОЛОБОВА ВИОЛЕТТА РФ 27.07.1991 ЗМС ФК Динамо-Москва, Юность Москвы Глазунов А.А.
3 SUN YIWEN CHN 17.06.1992
3 ZHU MINGYE CHN 14.01.1992
5 KONG MAN WAI VIVIAN HKG 08.02.1994
6 MACKINNON LEONORA CAN 30.05.1994
7 JACQUES ANDRE COQUIN JOSEPHINE FRA 21.09.1990
8 FOIETTA NICOL ITA 10.06.1995
9 LIN SHENG CHN 05.01.1994
10 KANG YOUNG MI KOR 01.03.1985
12 SHEMYAKINA YANA UKR 05.01.1986
13 MUHARI ESZTER HUN 30.09.2002
14 MULTERER RICARDA GER 05.04.1990
15 SONG SERA KOR 06.09.1993
16 12 ЛУКЬЯНОВА ОЛЬГА РФ 29.06.1988 ЗМС ФК Динамо-Москва, Юность Москвы Мерзликин Ю.И.
17 CHOI INJEONG KOR 21.05.1990
18 JUNG HYOJUNG KOR 26.01.1984
19 HURLEY KELLEY USA 04.04.1988
20 KRYVYTSKA OLENA UKR 23.02.1987
21 LOUIS MARIE ALEXANDRA FRA 03.03.1996
22 HURLEY COURTNEY USA 30.09.1990
23 SHI YUEXIN CHN 30.01.2001
24 6 ГУДКОВА ТАТЬЯНА РФ 11.01.1993 ЗМС МССУОР №3, ЦСКА, Юность Москвы Кислюнин А.С., Кислюнин В.А., Мазина М.В.
25 MARZANI ROBERTA ITA 08.07.1996
26 HSIEH KAYLIN SIN YAN HKG 19.05.2001
27 SICA SUSAN MARIA GBR 22.01.1998
28 PANTELYEYEVA KSENIYA UKR 11.05.1994
29 TRZEBINSKA EWA POL 01.05.1989
30 CANDASSAMY MARIE-FLORENCE FRA 26.02.1991
31 FACZANNE BUDAI DORINA HUN 20.01.1992
32 SVYSTIL YULIYA UKR 31.03.1995
33 MOELLHAUSEN NATHALIE BRA 01.12.1985
34 NAVARRIA MARA ITA 18.07.1985
35 BESBES SARRA TUN 05.02.1989
36 LEE HYEIN KOR 16.01.1995
37 HOLMES KATHARINE USA 15.07.1993
38 NDOLO ALEXANDRA GER 13.08.1986
39 VERMEULE EMILY USA 28.09.2001
40 REMBI LAUREN FRA 09.03.1992
41 PIOVESAN SILVA PATRIZIA VEN 29.03.1994
42 CANDREVA GRETA USA 27.06.2002
43 BRUNNER PAULINE SUI 03.12.1994
44 DIFFERT NELLI EST 24.07.1990
45 BEZHURA DZHOAN FEYBI UKR 22.10.1991
46 BELJAJEVA JULIA EST 21.07.1992
47 KUUSK KRISTINA EST 16.11.1985
48 FIAMINGO ROSSELLA ITA 14.07.1991
49 VIVEROS MONTSERRAT PAR 27.04.2001
50 АНДРЮШИНА ТАТЬЯНА РФ 26.06.1990 МСМК ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, ЦСКА Кузнецов Ю.К., Селин А.В.
51 MOESCHLIN NOEMI SUI 11.10.1996
52 KIRPU ERIKA EST 22.06.1992
53 VAN BRUMMEN ANNA USA 01.01.1994
54 WASHINGTON ISIS USA 01.01.1993
55 DOIG CALDERON MARIA LUISA PER 13.08.1991
56 SPAS ANASTASIIA UKR 06.08.1993
57 LEHIS KATRINA EST 19.12.1994
57 XU ANQI CHN 23.01.1992
59 CAGNIN BEATRICE ITA 16.04.1999
60 BOSCARELLI FRANCESCA ITA 27.05.1982
61 СОЛДАТОВА АНАСТАСИЯ РФ 05.11.1999 МСМК СК Вулкан, УОР №2, ЦСКА Мищук М.Б., Чернышев А.А.
62 BRIASCO BRENDA ITA 19.08.1991
63 NIXON CATHERINE USA 15.12.1997
64 NABETH CAMILLE FRA 05.01.1998
65 SOZANSKA MONIKA GER 13.03.1983
66 MARTENSSON ELVIRA SWE 20.05.1999
67 SWATOWSKA MARTYNA POL 08.07.1994
68 EMBRICH IRINA EST 12.07.1980
69 DUTTA JYOTIKA IND 07.10.1996
70 ШУТОВА ЛЮБОВЬ РФ 25.06.1983 ЗМС НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо, РЦСП СК и СР, СШОР по фехтованию Довгошея С.В.
71 XU CHENGZI CHN 02.12.1994
72 MROSZCZAK ANNA POL 02.10.1997
73 KUN ANNA HUN 25.06.1995
74 RUTZ BARBARA POL 22.07.1995
75 FAVRE AURORE SUI 26.03.1999
76 DE MARCHI ELEONORA ITA 26.06.1998
77 RIZZI GIULIA ITA 20.06.1989
78 TARGAMAA CARMEN-LII EST 23.08.2001
79 EHAB NARDIN EGY 31.01.1996
79 JANELLI ZOFIA POL 25.12.2002
81 FAVRE ANGELINE SUI 04.07.2000
82 JEONG EUNYOUNG KOR 29.10.1992
83 KHARKOVA VLADA UKR 29.09.1996
84 GUZZI VINCENTI MARGHERITA USA 01.01.1990
85 BORSODY EMMA HUN 02.10.2000
86 KARDOS EDINA HUN 09.11.2000
87 VERES GRETA ROU 23.09.1994
88 ХРАПИНА ВИОЛЕТТА РФ 18.03.1994 МСМК ГАУ СО ЦСПССКСО, ГАУ СШОР № 5, ЦСК ВВС Захаревич В.В.
89 LEONARD ARIANE CAN 31.05.2001
90 LINDE ASA SWE 12.04.1997
91 TATARAN AMALIA ROU 15.07.1994
92 DEPANIAN FANNY FRA 24.08.1997
93 SALIGEROVA KATERINA CZE 14.06.1999
94 GUCHMAZOVA MAIA GEO 27.10.1991
94 PYTKA KAMILA POL 12.06.1994
96 TANNOUS DOMINIQUE LBN 07.11.1996
97 BROVKO INNA UKR 26.04.1997
97 ОХОТНИКОВА ИРИНА РФ 29.07.1997 МС ГАУ СО ЦСПССКСО, ГАУ СШОР № 5, ЦСК ВВС Захаревич В.В.
97 VIE NATALIE USA 19.04.1986
100 KNAPIK-MIAZGA RENATA POL 15.07.1988
101 STAHLBERG NADINE GER 11.01.1996
102 SALMINEN ANNA FIN 08.02.1995
103 BABA HARUNA JPN 09.12.1997
103 HOU GUANGJUAN CHN 28.11.1994
105 MALLO AURIANE FRA 11.10.1993
106 ZAMACHOWSKA ALEKSANDRA POL 11.10.1995
107 SILVA MARCELA BRA 20.05.1994
108 GUO ZI SHAN CAN 03.06.2002
108 HORNISCHER ANNA GER 07.12.1996
110 VERRET ALEXANNE CAN 11.10.1998
111 OISHI KANNA JPN 10.10.1992
112 BOTVINIK YANA ISR 24.06.1998
113 DEVI KABITA IND 30.06.1990
114 VOLLRATH SHIRIN GER 17.10.1994
115 MIHALY KATA HUN 18.08.1990
116 ZUIKOVA VERONIKA EST 01.01.1994
117 DERKACH ANNA UKR 23.02.1997
118 RIEDMUELLER VANESSA GER 02.07.1997
119 NETTO SIMEAO AMANDA BRA 02.06.1994
120 KRIEGER ANGELA SUI 10.04.1990
121 SMITH TAYLOR KATRINA GBR 23.04.1991
122 ZAGALA JAGODA POL 27.06.1994
123 TALEN ANDRA EST 12.08.1999
124 POSADA BETYUMIL VEN 08.06.1999
124 VARFOLOMYEYEVA DARJA UKR 13.04.1999
126 BAROSAN DENISA ROU 08.01.1999
127 EHLER ALEXANDRA GER 07.04.1995
128 КЕСАЕВА МАРИНА РФ 06.10.1999 МС СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, ЦСКА Кесаева И.Г.
128 MO VICTORIA USA 24.09.1988
130 KUROKI YUME JPN 04.10.1994
131 SHIN A LAM KOR 23.09.1986
132 ALDANA NAIARA ESP 12.01.1995
132 ISOLA FEDERICA ITA 27.09.1999
134 BULTYNCK ANNE BEL 06.07.2000
135 YOSHIMURA MIHO JPN 14.10.1997
136 ЯСИНСКАЯ КРИСТИНА РФ 06.08.1998 МС ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, МАУ СШ Химки, СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, ЦСКА Белов В.И., Цыкин П.В.
137 CISNEROS ALEJANDRA ESP 16.12.1990
138 WEITBRECHT SOPHIA GER 22.01.1997
139 GABER SALWA EGY 14.06.1996
140 LAWSON DANIELLE GBR 28.02.1998
141 MILLER KATHERINE BRA 09.05.1994
142 SATO NOZOMI JPN 03.07.1986
143 STEPANYAN NATALIYA UKR 04.04.1997
144 HATZ FIONA SUI 16.09.1999
145 BOS VALENTINA SUI 13.04.1999
146 LOIT KAROLIINE EST 14.12.2000
147 FEIGIN NICOLE ISR 29.01.2003
148 BRYCH BARBARA POL 04.12.2000
149 TAL NICKOL ISR 27.01.1994
150 KIM HYANG EUN KOR 09.11.1991
151 NGOM HELENE FRA 24.07.1993
152 ARORA ENA IND 24.10.1997
153 KHAKIMOVA MALIKA UZB 24.01.1996
154 GORAM MELISSA FRA 30.05.1990
155 EPEE LAURENCE FRA 15.11.1990
156 MALVIK KATHERINA NOR 06.03.2000
157 MUMM EMELIE SWE 03.07.1995
158 JUKIC PAULA CRO 17.07.1998
159 ENGLERT URRUTIA MELISA LARA ARG 08.03.1991
160 FRANSSON EMMA SWE 06.06.2002
161 BUKI LILI HUN 05.05.2002
162 SANTUCCIO ALBERTA ITA 22.10.1994
163 TAKHAMWONG WIJITTA THA 01.10.1983
164 GNAM TAMARA HUN 15.02.2000
165 ОБРАЗЦОВА МАРИЯ РФ 02.02.1996 МС Спартак, УОР №1 Державин А.Д., Толкачев Г.А.
166 LOFGREN SONJA SWE 17.02.1999
166 PECHOVOVA MICHALA CZE 25.05.1990
168 SCHMIDL PAULA AUT 02.06.1996
169 PREDESCU ALEXANDRA ROU 15.09.1999
170 KIM CHEARIN KOR 05.07.1999
171 VON DADELSZEN EMMA CAN 02.09.1997
172 CHU KA MONG HKG 14.05.1995
172 MARTINEZ MARIA VEN 03.01.1983
174 BASSA FRANCESCA USA 01.01.1991
174 ENGEL CHRISTIANA AUT 10.07.1989
174 JELINEVITS ANASTASSIA EST 10.06.1984
177 SIDIROPOULOU-CHRISTODOULOU NIKI-KATERINA GRE 11.04.1974
178 ZIVANOVIC JOVANA SRB 14.08.1998
179 BENEA BIANCA ROU 19.02.1999
180 LEE JIYOUNG KOR 21.01.1995
181 HOPPE MONTANARO MALINKA CAN 28.07.1993
182 WETZKER LAURA KATALIN HUN 10.07.2002
183 LABRO EMMA BEL 20.03.2000
184 CISNEROS SOFIA ESP 29.03.1996
185 BAJORUNAITE PAULINA LTU 29.12.1993
186 MAHDY AYAH EGY 01.01.1996
187 SZE KA YAN CAN 09.08.1988
188 MESIC ANA CRO 28.04.1998
189 ROTTLER-FAUTSCH LIS LUX 03.02.1987
190 BALAGANSKAYA ULYANA KAZ 10.05.1993
191 PATTEN EMILY AUS 10.12.1998
191 PLANT BETHAN GBR 24.12.1998
193 ALBERTSON PIA SWE 18.01.1965
194 EL KORD CAMILIA MAR 15.03.1988
195 HILLE-DAHL THALE NOR 03.11.1994
196 STAEHLI LAURA SUI 31.12.1991
197 CLERICI ALICE ITA 15.06.1996
197 SASVARIOVA LAURA SVK 07.07.1999
199 BLACH BLANKA POL 09.03.1991
200 MASALO OLIVIJA LTU 14.09.1999
201 HECHT DAR ISR 16.08.2000
202 DE PESTEL AMBER BEL 10.08.1988
203 NAGY KINGA HUN 07.07.1998
204 ENGDAHL SOPHIE SWE 23.07.2000
204 KANEVSKY RACHEL ISR 07.06.1995
206 SUZUKI HONAMI JPN 01.11.1994
207 CHAN WAI LING HKG 03.03.1997
208 HO TIK LAM DEBBIE HKG 25.05.1997
208 LORENZ THERESE AUT 29.06.1968
210 MEECHAI KANYAPAT THA 13.08.1995
211 JONAS ANNA GER 26.09.1996
212 POCHKALOVA ANFISA UKR 01.03.1990
213 GARCIA RODRIGUEZ INES ESP 22.10.1994
214 KOMATA SHIORI JPN 21.05.1995
215 VUORINEN ANNA FIN 06.09.1998
216 KANEVSKI VERA MAIA DEVI ISR 05.11.1999
217 GLINKIN KAROL-LIINA EST 12.04.2001
217 KISKAPUSI DORA ESP 18.02.1982
217 LUTY ALIYA FRA 12.11.1999
220 ASIS LIZZIE VEN 11.04.1992
220 VIZEU VICTORIA BRA 14.04.2004
220 YAMADA AYUMI JPN 17.07.1992
223 BONITO FABIANA POR 18.10.1994
224 GABER SHIRWIT EGY 18.01.1998
224 SYVALA ILONA FIN 14.04.1996
226 SALM GAIA-MARIANNA EST 27.05.1993
227 DVININA VALERIIA GEO 26.01.1993
228 COHEN MARY GBR 08.10.1986
228 LIM VICTORIA ANN XIU YAN SGP 20.04.1989
228 PEREIRA INES POR 06.06.1989
231 HYVONEN NINA FIN 16.08.1976
231 VANDINGENEN AUBE BEL 31.01.2001
233 ROLDAN CYNTHIA PER 15.05.1998
234 PIEKARSKA-TWARDOCHEL MAGDALENA POL 28.11.1986
235 GAVRIELKO NIKOL ISR 21.03.1999
236 DOUBOVA DOMINIKA CZE 17.05.1990
237 THANEE KORAWAN THA 08.06.1998
238 LIN YIK HEI COCO HKG 19.02.1995
239 LARICO KAROL PER 16.06.1997
239 LEE HOSOO KOR 13.02.1996
241 LEHRMAN CECILIA SWE 19.09.1997
241 NESBITT HANNAH GBR 11.01.1996
243 SVELNIENE AGNE LTU 07.04.1988
244 MAYA DANIERYS VEN 09.07.1999
245 HUNCAROVA KATARINA SVK 22.07.1995
246 BUECH KIM JASMIN SUI 14.12.1995
246 HESS GALA GER 01.01.1998
248 ORTEGA PATRICIA MEX 03.07.1985
249 ASCHEHOUG IRINA NOR 05.10.1985
249 MILICIC ANDJELA SRB 21.11.1994
251 ASP JULIA SWE 19.01.1998
252 DAVIDZON EKATERINA ISR 29.08.1991
253 МАРТЫНЮК ДАРЬЯ РФ 15.03.1994 МСМК МГФСО, ФК Динамо-Москва Гараева Ю.Р., Шартов С.В.
254 CONRAD ANASTASIA SUI 11.09.2000
255 VARVERI FANI GRE 15.10.1986
255 VORNANEN ANNI FIN 04.06.1991
257 MATSKEVITS IRIS MARIA EST 28.06.2002
258 GOH BEE HOOI MAS 23.06.1982
258 LEHTONEN SUVI FIN 09.06.1983
260 POYSTI LAURA FIN 26.02.2002
261 NOUNOU SARA EGY 15.05.1998
262 SINGH JAS SEERAT SINGH IND 30.06.1996
263 MACLAURIN ALANAH AUS 19.11.1997
264 JANKOVA KAROLINA CZE 21.10.1994
265 PIVETEAU ANNE-CLEMENCE SUI 10.04.2000
266 GALPER EVA ISR 21.11.2002
267 TAURIAINEN SOFIA FIN 11.03.1997
268 ORNSTEIN ERIKA SWE 06.03.1986
269 EMMENEGGER MANON SUI 07.03.1997
270 ERIKSSON CAROLINE SWE 18.11.1988
271 GRANT FIONA GBR 24.07.1993
272 KAMENISCAKOVA IDA SVK 03.08.1983
273 KUTT LAURA EST 03.05.1989
273 VASANASOMSITHI PACHARAPORN THA 19.03.2001
275 NOVOSJOLOVA LUIZA EST 19.04.2004
276 VILLACELLINO AURORA YINGCHUN SGP 16.03.1984
277 HARK ANU EST 10.03.1993
278 AZUKAITE VIKTE LTU 18.04.1996
278 BALLESTER SCARLY VEN 04.04.1998
Судьи
BASTYNS Olivier (BEL)
BLUMOWSKI Ingolf (GER)
BOROSAK Mirna (CRO)
BORSODI Andras (NOR)
CHICHON Vanesa (ESP)
CLAUSEN Stefan (SWE)
COLMAN ORTELLANO Ever Augusto (ITA)
GEROSSIDERIS Efstathios (GRE)
HENKELMANN Matthias (GER)
KISIEL Jaroslaw (POL)
MAGHAYREH Eyyad (JOR)
MUTSENIK Stanislav (EST)
OSTROVSKI Denis (EST)
PAGHIEV Mihail (MDA)
PALCINSKAS Mindaugas (LTU)
RANZA Giuliano (ITA)
RIAD Nabil (MAR)
SPEAKMAN Adrian (GBR)