Меню

Итоговая классификация

Cadet Circuit

Будапешт, Венгрия, 09.11.2019, Кадеты, рапира, М, Личные, 2019-0317, К=1.5

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 SZEMES GERGO HUN 11.02.2003
2 DI VEROLI DAMIANO ITA 27.06.2003
3 CHAGNON ELIOT FRA 09.07.2004
3 LARDY GAUTIER FRA 06.02.2003
5 JAKUBOWSKI ADAM POL 14.01.2003
6 PLASZCZEWSKI MIKOLAJ POL 02.01.2003
7 STRANGE OLIVER GBR 08.08.2003
8 FRANZONI GIUSEPPE ITA 27.09.2003
9 12 ОСИПОВ ДМИТРИЙ РФ 16.07.2003 МС Спартак, УОР №1 Маянц Е.А., Мыкалова М.А.
10 12 МАРТЫНОВИЧ СТЕПАН РФ 13.07.2003 КМС ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово Васькина Л.И., Вольский Е.И.
10 RHYS POLLITT RAFAEL GBR 25.02.2003
12 SPICHIGER ADRIEN FRA 27.10.2003
13 ANANE ANAS FRA 13.05.2004
14 ADOUL RAIAN ITA 27.02.2003
15 CHIU JOEL KA JYN SGP 01.01.2003
16 GIARDINELLI GABRIEL ITA 02.10.2003
17 6 ИВАНОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ РФ 14.04.2004 КМС ЦСКА Матэ Е.С.
18 KASKOW PIOTR POL 12.07.2003
20 BRISSY MARTIN FRA 20.06.2003
21 ABDELJALIL WAEL FRA 23.09.2003
22 CORONATI EDOARDO ITA 25.10.2003
23 MORINI MATTEO ITA 20.07.2003
24 6 КИСЕЛЕВ ЕГОР РФ 01.05.2004 КМС УОР №1 Ивлев С.Н., Пресс А.В., Филиппов Е.С.
25 STENBECK-SCHIAVO DARIO GBR 21.12.2003
26 GREGORI NATHAN FRA 13.05.2003
27 6 ПУЗАНКОВ ПАВЕЛ РФ 02.02.2005 II разряд СДЮСШОР г. Курск Ковтун О.Г.
28 BRIGGS JAMIE GBR 09.04.2003
28 ISOLANI GREGORIO ITA 05.02.2004
30 6 АВДЕЕВ ЕГОР РФ 25.02.2003 КМС СШОР Комета Пресс А.В., Чуркина Н.А.
31 6 ИВАНОВ КИРИЛЛ РФ 15.07.2004 КМС СШОР Комета Седов А.А.
32 KUCHTA LEOPOLD MARC SVK 05.11.2003
33 МОСКВИН КИРИЛЛ РФ 31.07.2003 КМС Спартак, СШОР Выборгского р-на Андриевская Л.В., Маянц Е.А., Рафальсон И.Д., Рафальсон Е.И.
34 TOMECZEK KAMIL POL 10.10.2004
35 TAN RAPHAEL SGP 15.11.2005
36 CIABATTI FRANCESCO ITA 11.08.2003
37 FAZEKAS ARPAD SVK 08.05.2004
38 CORMIER CHARLES FRA 04.04.2003
39 PELLEGRINO DAVIDE ITA 23.04.2003
40 ABIDI NEIL FRA 21.04.2003
41 PROIETTI MARCO ITA 09.01.2003
42 МУХА КИРИЛЛ РФ 27.10.2004 КМС ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово Огонькова С.Е., Хованский А.И.
43 АЛОЯН ТЕМУР РФ 20.01.2003 КМС СДЮСШОР г. Курск Мавлютов И.М., Ольховская М.И.
43 IACOMONI MATTEO ITA 17.10.2005
45 BONNET ADRIEN FRA 27.03.2003
46 GORCZYCA TOMASZ POL 18.04.2005
47 BESNAULT JEAN-CHARLES FRA 01.03.2004
48 SACHARCZUK BARTOSZ POL 06.02.2004
49 GUIDOTTI ANDREA ITA 12.01.2003
49 SEKIMOTO YUTA JPN 11.06.2005
51 SMUDA JAKUB POL 28.05.2003
52 BIBRON AXEL FRA 26.07.2004
53 BENYUS ATTILA HUN 18.11.2003
54 VINCIGUERRA VALERIO ITA 11.11.2003
55 KHALIFA ABDULLAH ISMAIL QAT 27.08.2003
56 PETRACCHI FILIPPO ITA 14.07.2005
57 BROUGHTON WILF GBR 26.11.2003
58 ПЕТРОВ БРОНИСЛАВ РФ 19.03.2005 КМС ЦСКА Матэ Е.С.
59 ZSOLNAI BOTOND HUN 19.12.2003
60 WOZNIAK IGOR POL 04.04.2004
61 BARBOUR RHYS GBR 20.02.2003
62 MILANO ALEXANDER ITA 18.02.2004
63 LAZARENKO IEVGEN UKR 20.11.2003
63 PRADEL LOUIS FRA 07.11.2005
65 MACHEK VINCE HUN 24.09.2003
66 DONAGHUE JOE GBR 11.03.2003
67 КОЗЛОВ ЗАХАР РФ 23.07.2003 МС СШОР Комета, ЦСКА Пресс А.В., Седов А.А.
68 HORVATH SOMA HUN 05.09.2003
69 ROBSON SAMUEL ELIJAH SGP 06.03.2006
70 KIKUMOTO YUKI JPN 06.09.2004
71 PACHOLCZYK SZYMON POL 17.10.2004
72 ZSIGMOND DANIEL HUN 18.10.2003
73 МУСТАФИН АРТЕМ РФ 19.01.2003 КМС МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Гимранов М.М.
74 ALKIS CAN TUR 16.08.2003
75 TEXIER LUKA FRA 09.03.2003
76 MASCIOLI ALBERTO ITA 26.04.2003
76 SEZER TAN TUR 10.06.2005
78 BLAIR JOSEPH GBR 29.06.2004
79 BAGDANY ALBERT HUN 26.04.2005
80 RAIMONDI MATTIA ITA 08.09.2004
81 БУЛЫГА ИВАН РФ 05.03.2004 КМС СШОР №3 Калининского р-на Андриевская Л.В.
82 NIKALAYUK ULADZISLAU BLR 10.03.2003
83 KULYKOV MYKYTA UKR 10.05.2003
84 GAUDRY AXEL FRA 06.03.2003
85 HEGGE MAURUS GER 18.02.2003
86 MINEGISHI KEIGO JPN 09.09.2004
87 ROSU VLAD ROU 15.07.2003
88 ПРОЗОРОВ АЛЕКСАНДР РФ 02.10.2004 I разряд СДЮСШОР г. Курск Ковтун О.Г.
89 PROSOLI LOVRO CRO 06.10.2004
90 GINDA PIOTR POL 17.01.2005
91 SURMA JAKUB POL 27.08.2003
92 STOE IONUT ROU 20.04.2004
93 COOK JAIMIE GBR 15.01.2005
93 ГРАФОВ МАКАР РФ 26.02.2003 КМС УОР №1 Пресс А.В., Строева И.Б., Филиппов Е.С.
93 MATUSEWICZ KAMIL POL 06.01.2003
96 GOUGAULT TAM FRA 27.07.2003
97 MAZLUMOGLU BATUHAN TUR 18.07.2005
98 SPAMPINATO FRANCESCO ITA 08.08.2005
99 ILMAN POYRAZ EGE TUR 15.06.2005
100 PENMAN CALLUM GBR 30.01.2006
101 ROCCATO FRANCESCO GBR 31.05.2003
102 JARVIE LACHLAN GBR 12.06.2003
103 LISOVYI BOHDAN UKR 31.08.2003
104 FOUDA YOUSSEF EGY 14.09.2003
104 MOHAMED YEHIA EGY 28.06.2003
106 KIEW ZEPHANIAH IAN SGP 13.09.2004
107 GLASSON JOSEPH AUS 24.01.2006
108 LEONARD ALEXANDRE BEL 18.06.2003
108 TERTIPIS CONSTANTINOS GRE 01.02.2003
110 TSIKHAMIRAU KIRYL BLR 19.12.2004
111 KOHLWEG MARWIN AUT 01.09.2005
112 SPICHIGER ANTOINE FRA 13.02.2005
113 SURCEL PETRU ROU 09.02.2003
114 PIOSIK DAWID POL 16.12.2004
115 MAN YIN NED 20.03.2003
116 BILKO ILLIA UKR 18.07.2004
117 ALSOWAIDI FAISAL QAT 01.12.2003
118 HUMEN PAVLO UKR 16.06.2003
119 SEAH CHAD SGP 30.10.2004
120 JEANJEAN ROMAIN FRA 04.05.2004
121 ЖАРКОВ АЛЕКСАНДР РФ 16.07.2004 КМС ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово Огонькова С.Е., Хованский А.И.
122 BUDAHAZY AMBRUS HUN 11.10.2005
122 FINSTERBUSH ORI ISR 25.04.2003
124 GAFE ALEKSS LAT 01.01.2005
125 KESSLER VILMOS HUN 07.09.2003
126 LOPATNIUK KRZYSZTOF POL 01.05.2004
127 VASVARI BENCE HUN 21.04.2005
128 GEUDVERT OSCAR BEL 13.11.2004
129 BROBERG MARCUS SGP 18.08.2003
130 KLOSTERMANN MAX GER 20.12.2004
131 БОЙКОВ АНДРЕЙ РФ 08.06.2003 КМС Юность Москвы Тихомирова Е.А.
132 ЛЕСНИКОВ ДАНИЛ РФ 29.07.2004 КМС ЦСКА Аюпов Рам.И., Матэ Е.С.
133 CHIBA ATSUKI JPN 24.06.2006
134 SOSNOV DAVID GBR 20.05.2006
135 HUSAINOVS ZANS LAT 17.03.2003
136 GENBRUGGE SEM BEL 13.11.2004
137 KOKOROVETS OLEH UKR 24.08.2003
138 TAKACS KORNEL HUN 10.04.2004
139 BUTENKA ULADZIMIR BLR 05.09.2003
139 FRANCIA LUDOVICO ITA 21.02.2003
141 BALDELLI GABRIELE ITA 01.12.2004
142 TOTH ZSOMBOR HUN 11.03.2004
143 GYORGY BENDEGUZ SVK 04.03.2004
144 KRAUTSOU VIACHASLAU BLR 11.04.2003
145 DEJOS ALEXIS FRA 22.06.2004
146 MENEZES DUARTE POR 15.09.2004
147 WALET KOEN NED 30.01.2004
148 DYRDA YELIZAR UKR 15.09.2005
149 KWIATKOWSKI MATEUSZ POL 06.06.2003
150 BALLOS GEORGIOS GRE 16.01.2004
151 CIGANEK JAN CZE 18.02.2004
152 SLEZAK MARTIN CZE 19.04.2003
153 KRAWCZYNSKI MELCHIOR POL 18.08.2005
154 FENNICHE MOHAMED RAYANE TUN 05.12.2003
155 PIRK AKOS SVK 24.11.2004
156 GHERMAN NIKITAS MDA 20.09.2004
157 STAMATOPOULOS KONSTANTINOS GRE 24.04.2004
158 AU EONG TYEN HAAN SGP 17.07.2003
159 GERIS VOJTECH CZE 09.09.2004
160 CSIRKE DAVID HUN 29.04.2004
160 RAKONCZAI CSABA HUN 14.06.2004
160 ROKHKIND EITAN ISR 17.10.2005
163 CUFADAR MUSTAFA BURAK TUR 28.06.2004
164 TABAJDI ZSOMBOR HUN 14.10.2004
165 LIM TENG JUN SGP 23.01.2005
166 BARSI PATRIK SRB 24.01.2004
167 LEHNER LEON AUT 17.05.2003
168 KORZHOVYI MAKSYM UKR 24.09.2003
169 MAJEWSKI BLAZEJ POL 19.11.2003
170 PAVEL GABRIEL ROU 16.04.2003
171 BODO PETER HUN 21.10.2005
171 LOO KEYON SGP 23.01.2006
173 KURSUN OMER BEHRAM TUR 01.07.2005
173 TSYBULIA YAUHENI BLR 12.03.2003
175 SZALAI DOMONKOS HUN 22.10.2003
176 HUDYMAC MICHAL CZE 15.08.2004
177 TKACHENKA HEORHI BLR 28.04.2004
178 BODI ZAMBOR HUN 19.07.2003
179 PAPP MEDARD HUN 14.04.2004
180 WILLIAMS NICHOLAS GBR 08.07.2003
181 TOJIMA YUTO JPN 05.05.2006
182 POLOTZEK SIMON GER 02.02.2006
183 YONEKURA NAOKI JPN 10.06.2004
184 BENTO FRANCISCO POR 21.04.2004
185 GASPERINI LOIC BEL 01.03.2003
185 VALIERE HUGO FRA 08.08.2005
187 DANIEL DYLAN GBR 08.02.2003
188 GRASSO LORENZO AUT 11.09.2004
189 SLOVIAK VASYL UKR 14.01.2004
190 GUBA ZETENY HUN 07.04.2004
191 HUBNER ALEXANDER AUT 19.05.2004
191 LANCARIC BRANISLAV SVK 09.10.2006
191 СМУК ГЕОРГИЙ РФ 27.08.2003 II разряд СШОР №3 Калининского р-на Андриевская Л.В., Андриевский С.В.
194 KOZAK PAVEL CZE 15.07.2003
195 GEMES ADAM HUN 11.03.2005
195 TOTH BARNABAS HUN 10.01.2005
195 ZELJKOVIC DUSAN SRB 05.02.2004
198 DIESTELKAMP NIKLAS GER 17.05.2005
199 BONIS MARK HUN 09.02.2006
199 GAWENDA PATRYK POL 29.03.2005
201 KUCEBA NIKITA LAT 01.01.2004
202 GROSS ROY ISR 12.02.2004
203 TOLNAI GERGO HUN 07.05.2003
204 BALINT ALMOS HUN 11.10.2005
205 SKORKA CSONGOR HUN 10.02.2004
206 HILBRANDT ALEXANDER GER 17.10.2005
207 TEO ELLIOT SGP 26.04.2004
208 FARKAS MATYAS HUN 20.06.2003
208 GERGELY ZOLTAN HUN 08.02.2006
210 KUBA VENCEL HUN 10.10.2003
210 ZAPLETAL JIRI CZE 04.07.2004
212 CECET NIKITA MDA 01.01.2005
213 HO JIA LE SEAN SGP 02.12.2006
213 HORVATH KEAN HUN 14.07.2005
215 CAUNII PAUL ROU 25.06.2004
216 KIREYENKA SIAMION BLR 25.03.2005
217 MECGER IVAN UKR 19.01.2004
218 HROMADKA PETR CZE 10.09.2003
219 VLASIUK YAROSLAV UKR 17.02.2005
220 LEYMOND RON ISR 07.05.2005
221 MAKK BALAZS HUN 02.12.2004
222 BENYUS ANDRAS HUN 23.03.2005
223 OLSZEWSKI MIKOLAJ POL 12.10.2004
224 SAKAGUCHI HAYATO JPN 23.10.2004
225 LEWICKI TYMON POL 05.11.2004
226 VLASIC DAMJAN CRO 25.09.2005
227 WAGNER ALEXANDER AUT 06.03.2004
228 MOHAMMED WALEED EGY 02.05.2004
229 DOYAROGLU YUSUF ARHAN TUR 12.04.2004
230 SACHINIDIS DIMITRIS GRE 28.04.2005
231 MAN KOEN NED 15.05.2003
232 LIUTYI TARAS UKR 22.10.2003
233 PANOURGIAS IOANNIS PAVLOS GRE 02.08.2005
234 HOLEMY VOJTECH CZE 02.08.2004
234 HVIID BOUWMAN ELIAS NED 21.01.2003
234 ZELTISEVS MATVEJS LAT 01.01.2004
237 PIRES GONCALO POR 31.03.2003
237 SHUMKO MIKITA BLR 21.08.2005
239 AKIALP EMRE TUR 23.01.2005
239 DRAGHICI SEBASTIAN ROU 12.04.2005
239 YILDIZ HIKMET DENIZ TUR 02.07.2005
242 BADAR KRISZTIAN HUN 30.11.2007
242 PEDRO ANTONIO POR 01.04.2005
244 TARIMCI ARDA TUR 29.05.2005
245 DEMIR AHMET TARIK TUR 10.06.2003
246 BALOG DAVID SVK 11.01.2005
247 JOBST MAXIMILIAN GER 12.10.2005
248 ARAI OSUKE JPN 23.12.2004
249 POSTOVAN ALEX MDA 11.09.2004
250 SURCEL MIHNEA ROU 10.05.2005
251 KUETTNER KILIAN AUT 06.09.2005
252 KHRYSTENKO KYRYLO UKR 01.03.2005
253 BREZOVSKY ADAM SVK 24.11.2005
254 YEPIFANOV FEDIR UKR 31.01.2004
255 SCHMEL LASZLO HUN 17.01.2006
256 GEROSIDERIS SOTIRIS GRE 13.02.2006
257 BURCEA RADU ROU 10.10.2003
257 KONDRATIUK VALERII UKR 27.01.2005
259 REHDA FELIX GER 14.06.2003
260 CHLEBOUN MATYAS CZE 10.09.2006
261 NESIC STEFAN SRB 31.05.2004
262 ASZODI AKOS HUN 13.07.2006
262 GRUFIK MICHAL CZE 21.05.2003
262 LEE CHEOW EN RAY SGP 04.05.2003
262 RUBIN MATTIA HUN 02.08.2006
262 VRTILEK JAKUB CZE 28.07.2005
267 HOLY LEV CZE 12.08.2006
267 IONITA LUCA ROU 28.07.2003
267 MARIN STEFAN ROU 12.01.2004
270 CHRAMOSTA TOMAS CZE 29.01.2004
270 ENGFER FRIEDRICH GER 13.08.2004
270 HOIDA YAKIV UKR 14.05.2004
270 HUBNER MAXIMILIAN AUT 16.03.2006
270 LATU CLAUDIU MDA 13.07.2004
275 HASIK JACHYM CZE 17.04.2005
275 PETRACHE MIHNEA ROU 17.10.2006
277 BANYIK BENJAMIN HUN 01.03.2003
277 KOVACS MILAN BARNABAS HUN 10.03.2005
277 PECNIK GEORG AUT 24.05.2006
280 SCHULTZ MILAN GER 13.12.2006
281 KATIKARIDIS ANGELOS GRE 26.09.2004
281 MALEKSHAHIAN DARIUS ROU 01.06.2006
283 BROCKER MALTE GER 31.10.2004
284 BERNARDINO SANTIAGO POR 01.10.2004
285 KNOB VLADIMIR CZE 23.02.2005
Судьи
ABRAHAMS Sophie (GBR)
ANGELOVA Anna (BUL)
AVALLONE Carlo (ITA)
BALOGH Boldizsar (HUN)
BENCZE Attila (HUN)
BESSY Matthieu (FRA)
BLAHUT Jan (CZE)
BUDAY Boglarka (SVK)
BUGARIN Dimitrije (AUT)
CELLER Pavol (SVK)
CHRISTEN Roman (GER)
CICEK Muhammedcan (TUR)
COSTANZO Vincenzo (ITA)
DEAMER Euan (GBR)
DELI Dora (HUN)
DOUDOS Dimitrios (GRE)
DOVZHENKO Igor (UKR)
FOURNIGUET Leopold (FRA)
FREZZA Pietro (ITA)
FUNARO Leonardo (ITA)
GAJDA Robert (POL)
GASPARIN Janos (HUN)
GAYDUK Yaroslav (UKR)
GHEORGHE Marius (ROU)
GULER Baris ()
KALI Andras (HUN)
KUNDERA Vaclav (CZE)
MAMDOUH ALI Ahmed (EGY)
MIETKI Maciej (POL)
NEHEZ Denisz (HUN)
NEMETH Gabor (HUN)
POLARA Walter (ITA)
SARMANY Zoltan (SVK)
SASAKI Peter (USA)
SOLODKIHA Jekaterina (LAT)
STAKANOV Oleksandr (UKR)
STRZELECKI Alexander (POL)
TAKATS Attila (GER)
TEACA Bogdan (FRA)
VIDAL Alice (FRA)
WEISZ Tamas (HUN)