Меню

Итоговая классификация

Cadet Circuit

Будапешт, Венгрия, 09.11.2019, Кадеты, рапира, Ж, Личные, 2019-0316, К=1.5

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 48 БОРОДАЕНКО АЛИНА РФ 26.11.2004 КМС СШ Красносельского р-на Антонова О.В.
2 PANTANETTI BENEDETTA ITA 27.10.2003
3 CANDEAGO ELEONORA ITA 07.09.2003
3 FERRARI CARLOTTA ITA 02.10.2003
5 MOLINARI MATILDE ITA 12.01.2005
6 WOLF ESZTER HUN 22.02.2004
7 LACHMAN ANTONINA POL 18.01.2003
8 21 БОГДАНОВА ВИКТОРИЯ РФ 07.02.2003 КМС СДЮСШОР г. Курск Шевцова Т.А.
9 SOPIT OLGA UKR 27.02.2003
10 12 БЕЗНОСИКОВА АНАСТАСИЯ РФ 16.12.2004 КМС СДЮСШОР г. Курск Ольховская М.И., Шевцова Т.А.
11 12 ГЛЕБОВА КСЕНИЯ РФ 21.08.2003 КМС ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово, УОР №1 г. Одинцово Вольский Е.И., Никонов В.И.
11 12 МАЛЫШЕВА ДАРЬЯ РФ 16.04.2003 КМС СШ Красносельского р-на Антонова О.В.
13 LORENZI MARGHERITA ITA 25.11.2003
14 SEDLAKOVA ISABELA CZE 25.07.2003
15 ULASAVA DARYA BLR 15.09.2004
16 MANCINI LUDOVICA ITA 06.04.2003
17 OKLINSKA MARTA POL 02.06.2003
18 GAMBITTA ALICE ITA 16.08.2003
19 AMORE GIULIA ITA 04.06.2003
20 6 КАМАЛДИНОВА АРИНА РФ 18.05.2003 КМС МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Нейдлин В.А., Попов Е.А.
21 DI RUSSO GUIA ITA 09.09.2004
21 6 МАМЕДОВА АЙЛА РФ 11.08.2005 КМС СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного, ЦФ И.Мамедова Ахматхузин А.К., Жемаева Е.В., Леонова О.П.
23 DE BIASIO IRENE ITA 04.12.2003
24 KOSTER TESSA NED 25.01.2004
26 PIANELLA GIADA ITA 31.07.2003
27 INCORVAIA GIADA ITA 20.01.2003
28 GRANDIS AURORA ITA 23.04.2003
29 NAGASE RINO JPN 17.12.2005
30 NUKUI YURA JPN 30.09.2005
31 DINCA ANDREEA ROU 03.09.2005
32 OLSZEWSKA AMELIA POL 20.12.2004
33 PETROVA KRISTINA UKR 11.02.2005
34 MALNIECE JUTA LAT 01.08.2003
35 КУЛЯБИНА ВАЛЕРИЯ РФ 07.07.2004 КМС СШ №2 г. Солнечногорск Забродин А.И., Лядова Е.А., Никишин А.Г.
35 СОЛОВЬЕВА АННА РФ 14.02.2004 КМС УОР №1 г. Одинцово, ЦФ И.Мамедова Ахматхузин А.К., Жемаева Е.В., Леонова О.П.
37 CALVANESE MATILDE ITA 12.12.2003
38 KOLODZIEJCZYK MALWINA POL 08.11.2003
39 ПЕНЮШКИНА ВЛАДИСЛАВА РФ 29.06.2003 КМС Юность Москвы Демин Р.А., Исакова И.К., Макеева Л.А.
40 ГУБАРЕВА СОФИЯ РФ 13.05.2004 КМС СШОР №3 Калининского р-на, УОР №1 Андриевская Л.В., Андриевский С.В.
41 BULLIER FANNY FRA 31.08.2003
42 CHAN DENYSE WAN JING SGP 18.07.2003
43 TAJAN MORGANE FRA 18.01.2003
44 КРАСНОПЕРОВА ИРИНА РФ 02.02.2004 КМС МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Нейдлин В.А., Сорокина Г.М.
45 ROUSSEAU MARION FRA 19.08.2003
45 ZSOLDOSI EMILIA HUN 08.09.2003
47 KLOCKHAUS EMILY GER 10.10.2003
47 ЛЕОНТЬЕВА ЗОЯ РФ 15.06.2003 КМС СШОР №11 Ивченко Е.В., Старкова З.Ю.
49 IACOMONI MARTA ITA 19.05.2003
50 ISBIR ALISA TUR 13.08.2005
51 KOVACS REKA HUN 22.01.2004
52 DEMIRHAN EDA FERIDE TUR 01.01.2004
53 SOFRAN TEODORA ROU 15.05.2003
54 ИБРАГИМОВА КАМИЛЛА РФ 19.01.2003 КМС ЦСКА Величко О.Е., Ибрагимов А.К.
55 БАБАЕВА ДИАНА РФ 12.07.2005 II разряд СДЮСШОР г. Курск Кажикина Е.Е.
55 KALOCSAI LUCA HUN 14.04.2004
57 JERZ LENA POL 15.07.2004
58 TVARDOVSKA ANNA UKR 29.01.2004
59 САФИНА РЕНАТА РФ 27.06.2004 КМС МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Карнаухов В.Д., Молодцова А.Д., Шагаева О.М.
60 CHEUNG KEMEI SGP 25.08.2005
61 AUDIBERT ALICIA FRA 28.07.2005
61 ROGER GARANCE FRA 14.01.2005
63 BONNET ILONA FRA 19.11.2003
64 GRACZYK JULIA POL 14.02.2005
65 ЧАУСОВА ЕВА РФ 09.08.2003 КМС СШ Красносельского р-на Антонова О.В.
66 MARCAILLOU VICTOIRE FRA 24.03.2003
67 NAZER LILI HUN 09.12.2004
68 ZURAWSKA KAROLINA POL 09.09.2004
69 VASILE KARINA ROU 24.08.2004
70 BODA BARBARA SVK 02.03.2003
71 SEMENOVA VALERIIA UKR 07.04.2003
72 BERTINI IRENE ITA 19.08.2004
73 KARATABAN SELMA DEFNE TUR 06.03.2004
74 KISIELEWSKA ALICJA POL 17.09.2003
75 GALE MADELEINE GBR 15.10.2003
76 OYMANN RENEE GER 13.03.2004
77 NOWAKOWSKA ALEKSANDRA POL 24.01.2005
78 RAGGIO SOFIA ITA 18.08.2004
79 DRUCK LIOR ISR 10.06.2003
79 KOLLAR ANNA HUN 26.02.2007
81 GOULVESTRE CHARLOTTE FRA 10.05.2003
82 LAGARDE HOMBELINE FRA 08.06.2003
83 PELLETIER HELOISE FRA 08.07.2003
84 DANIEWSKA MICHALINA POL 21.09.2003
84 TASDELEN MELIKE TUR 11.01.2003
86 FROMMER EVA HUN 25.05.2005
87 SARKISIAN KHRYSTYNA UKR 02.01.2003
88 ERTUN LAL TUR 05.05.2004
89 NISHIOKA HITOMI JPN 19.10.2005
90 BLAZIC DORJA CRO 23.08.2003
91 DRESCHER LEA SOPHIE GER 06.07.2003
92 BAN ZOFIA POL 07.02.2003
92 TSANG AMELIE GBR 09.08.2006
94 LISZKA ALEKSANDRA POL 06.09.2003
94 SINKOVICA GABRIELA LAT 24.05.2005
96 PIATKOWSKA LENA POL 02.05.2005
97 DEBICKA OLIWIA POL 05.03.2003
98 QUELCH ABIGAIL GBR 17.10.2003
99 GORPENCHENKO VIKTORIIA UKR 17.12.2004
100 PROKESOVA BARBORA CZE 26.10.2006
101 RADU PAULA ROU 10.10.2005
102 SITOVA OLGA LAT 01.01.2003
103 SZEMPLINSKA NATALIA POL 15.01.2003
104 SOLOBAEVA ELINA UKR 12.10.2004
105 VISENTIN EMMA ITA 02.12.2004
106 BIASCO KAREN ITA 05.05.2004
107 GROESS CHIARA AUT 27.10.2003
108 NASKARI ARIADNI GRE 01.09.2005
109 ZYRIANOVA IRYNA UKR 18.05.2003
110 SZURMAI LAURA HUN 14.09.2005
111 HAYAKAWA AOI JPN 27.12.2004
112 ALIOGLU NAZLI CEREN TUR 06.01.2003
113 KANAS KONSTANCJA POL 02.03.2004
114 YOSHIMATSU KIMIKA JPN 30.10.2004
115 ЕВСЮКОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА РФ 15.01.2003 КМС СДЮСШОР г. Курск Ольховская М.И.
116 WOZNIAK NATALIA POL 25.10.2004
117 DURUKAN ALMILA BIRCE TUR 04.08.2005
118 APPLEBY-PRINCE CELENA GBR 01.11.2004
119 SZMIT LAURA POL 27.06.2003
120 CARVALHO MARTA POR 02.01.2003
121 FENYVESI VIKTORIA HUN 25.03.2003
122 MORET LUDIVINE FRA 21.01.2003
123 TEODORESCU MARIA ROU 19.08.2005
124 NEAGU CULEA MARA ROU 02.11.2005
125 SPERKA JAZMIN HUN 06.04.2006
126 CSEFALVAYOVA REBEKA SVK 27.10.2003
127 NADASDY ANNA HUN 08.05.2005
128 LOW CHER-MAYNE SGP 16.08.2004
129 MIKA EMMA FRA 17.10.2003
130 YOSHIMORI RACHIKA NED 24.02.2006
131 FRIESS MAELYS FRA 24.03.2006
132 WIERZCHOWSKA BARBARA POL 08.04.2003
132 ZACHAREWICZ EWA POL 17.02.2003
134 HEISKARI VILHELMIINA FIN 11.04.2003
135 JOHNSON ISABELLA GBR 25.03.2006
135 MIDDLETON AMELIA GBR 06.05.2003
137 АБДУЛЛИНА АЗАЛИЯ РФ 15.12.2004 КМС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Гафурзянова Э.Г., Мифтахова З.И.
138 TESTA BARBATO WENDY COL 30.06.2004
139 MAHMOUD JANA EGY 24.07.2003
140 RUBASOVA EMA CZE 10.09.2003
141 VAKO POLINA UKR 28.05.2004
142 PAVLOVIC SILVIJA SRB 10.07.2005
143 KNOX ELEANOR GBR 15.06.2003
144 POZGAJCIC LORENA CRO 03.04.2006
145 POLOTZEK VIVIANA GER 16.02.2004
146 SANCHEZ CHLOE MARINE FRA 25.02.2003
147 PARRA EMILY FRA 29.06.2003
148 BIRD MARTHA GBR 18.01.2004
148 MYKHALOVA MARYNA UKR 18.01.2003
148 NUMATA MISAKI JPN 25.10.2005
148 SAHABETTINOGLU EBRU TUR 31.07.2005
148 YARIV ELLA ISR 17.04.2004
153 JELICIC JULIJA SRB 26.09.2003
154 TEMEL KUBRA TUR 02.07.2003
155 DIMAS CONSTANCA POR 21.05.2003
155 PACHMANN CELINE GER 03.02.2003
157 LYTVYNOVA MRIIYA UKR 01.02.2005
158 DELITALA LUCILLA CATERINA ITA 16.02.2004
158 POUVEROUX CALIXTE FRA 18.03.2005
160 FABIANEK MARIE AUT 07.01.2004
161 HANY SALMA EGY 22.05.2005
162 PAPP JAZMIN HUN 11.09.2006
163 ЗИГАНОВА РЕНАТА РФ 21.03.2005 КМС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Мифтахова З.И.
164 TOROK BOGLARKA HUN 14.06.2005
165 HUBER PIA AUT 08.10.2003
166 ISEVCAN BALCA TUR 12.09.2003
166 RAMANE-BENDIKA KARINA ELIZABETE LAT 09.12.2003
168 DE N'YEURT TABITHA GBR 03.08.2003
169 JORDENS HELOISE BEL 09.10.2003
170 COJOCARI MARIA MDA 01.01.2005
171 BRICIU ANNE MARIE ROU 04.11.2003
171 CHEN JINGXUAN SGP 10.01.2003
171 SAKAC TIA CRO 28.01.2004
174 POLONYI PETRA HUN 12.01.2006
175 BLOMBERG LIHI ISR 13.03.2003
176 BUIJSE VALERIE NED 28.05.2005
177 TIMCHENKO YULIIA UKR 11.08.2003
178 MELNYK ANNA UKR 21.12.2004
178 WHITAKER ROSIE GBR 27.07.2003
180 BLUM LUNA GER 14.06.2005
180 MASSOL GARANCE FRA 03.04.2003
182 MANESCU DENISA ROU 29.04.2004
183 TRCIN KATJA CRO 28.03.2006
184 SAVIN LEONORE FRA 25.05.2005
185 CACERES LUCIE FRA 21.06.2005
186 MOLNAR REKA HUN 16.08.2005
187 DRIGAN DORORTTYA HUN 04.06.2003
188 KANNENBERG MIA GER 17.04.2004
189 KENISTON-COOPER ISABELLA IRL 05.01.2003
190 KOREN LIHY ISR 12.09.2006
191 MIRETSKY SOPHIA ISR 04.07.2005
192 MEKRA VASILIKI ARIADNI GRE 03.07.2003
193 BARTUS CLAUDIA HUN 17.07.2007
194 EMANUEL AVA NED 24.08.2005
195 KOVACS ALETTA HUN 15.02.2004
196 BITTSANSZKY FRANCISKA HUN 16.11.2003
197 ABDELHAMID AISHA EGY 19.06.2003
198 BUCKLEY ELLEN GBR 15.01.2004
198 GARYFALLOU STAVROULA MYRSINI GRE 23.02.2006
198 JARVINEN AINO FIN 06.09.2003
201 WETZLING AMELIE GER 30.11.2004
202 AVELAR MARGARIDA POR 21.07.2003
202 KULYK KRYSTINA UKR 13.04.2005
202 TAY ANNA WAN ENN SGP 09.10.2004
205 O'CONNELL OLIVIA GBR 09.04.2003
206 SZEDER ANNA HUN 27.08.2004
207 ANTONIOU THEODORA GRE 21.08.2004
208 BADAR SZONJA HUN 11.01.2006
208 HYDE BRONWEN GBR 08.02.2003
210 BALLOU ELENI GRE 17.04.2006
211 BALOGH VIRAG LUCA HUN 30.03.2004
211 KUBOTA MILANO JPN 12.03.2005
213 ALEXOPOULOU ANASTASIA GRE 28.05.2003
214 SCHAURECKER LISA MARIA AUT 15.06.2003
215 GORODYSKA ALINA UKR 24.09.2005
215 KOURTSOVA ANTONIA BUL 16.09.2004
215 OBENAUS LILLI AUT 25.03.2004
215 SOPIT SVITLANA UKR 27.02.2003
219 TYAGUNOV KAGAN MAY ISR 06.05.2006
220 CSATADI PETRA HUN 02.08.2003
221 UZEL DEFNE TUR 11.11.2004
221 ZDRAVKOVIC JOVANA SRB 20.01.2003
223 BERCZELI MAJA HUN 02.03.2004
224 GARDNER GEORGIA GBR 24.09.2003
225 GYARMATI DORKA HUN 12.04.2003
226 SMREKAR LOTA CRO 25.08.2007
227 MITI BIKFALVI INGRID ROU 21.03.2006
228 SHERRATT AMY GBR 21.01.2005
229 HELLARA FERDAOUS TUN 26.10.2004
230 SAITANI KONSTANTINA GRE 15.02.2003
231 KALKUTINA OLGA UKR 11.04.2003
232 LAIMOU RALLIA GRE 12.07.2004
233 BAN REKA HUN 21.02.2003
234 MAROSI GRETA NORA HUN 05.07.2005
235 KOLARIC MARTA CRO 14.08.2003
236 FORGACH REBEKA LILIANA SVK 23.10.2007
236 ZEZULOVA BARBORA CZE 04.10.2004
238 SZILASI REKA JUDIT HUN 03.01.2005
239 CHATZILIA ELISAVET GRE 05.06.2003
240 LOH NATALIE JEAN SGP 21.12.2004
240 PAPADEA FOTEINI GRE 23.08.2003
240 ZOGRAFOU DESPINA GRE 05.12.2004
243 SZENTIVANYI BLANKA HUN 28.07.2003
244 ERDOGAN FILIZ ECE TUR 07.06.2005
245 ZUNIC MILENA SRB 11.10.2006
246 DONCHENKO OLEKSANDRA UKR 12.09.2006
246 HUSU MIRUNA ROU 26.07.2007
246 VAN VLIET ZHUO NED 08.08.2003
249 SEET TIFFANY HE YUN SGP 08.06.2004
250 MARJANCIC JANA CRO 04.05.2006
250 SZECSI BLANKA HUN 10.03.2005
250 TOTH LENA SARA HUN 10.12.2006
253 GAVROU GEORGIA GRE 09.05.2004
253 ION AMALIA ROU 25.10.2006
253 POLSCHI CATINCA ROU 05.03.2006
256 KOSEOGLU BADE TUR 23.04.2005
Судьи
ABRAHAMS Sophie (GBR)
ANGELOVA Anna (BUL)
AVALLONE Carlo (ITA)
BENCZE Attila (HUN)
CHRISTEN Roman (GER)
CICEK Muhammedcan (TUR)
CSEFALVAYOVA Karolina (SVK)
DEAMER Euan (GBR)
DELI Dora (HUN)
DOUDOS Dimitrios (GRE)
FREFES Hugo (BEL)
GENG Sebastien (FRA)
GOURMAND Logan (FRA)
GULER Baris ()
KALI Andras (HUN)
KOVACEVIC Marija ()
KOZLOWSKI Szymon (POL)
KUDLACEK Beatrice (AUT)
KUNDERA Vaclav (CZE)
LELEYKO Olga (UKR)
LESCROART Caroline (FRA)
MAMDOUH ALI Ahmed (EGY)
NEMETH Gabor (HUN)
NITA Valentin (ROU)
POLARA Walter (ITA)
SASAKI Peter (USA)
TAKATS Attila (GER)
TSIMBOLYNETS Anhelina (UKR)
VETULANI Maria (POL)
VRBANC Tin (CRO)
ZMIJEWSKI Filip (POL)
ZYKOVA Irina (UKR)