Меню

Итоговая классификация

Кубок Москвы по фехтованию

Москва, МОС, 28.11.2019, Взрослые, рапира, Ж, Личные, 2019-0304

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 БАТЕНИНА ОЛЬГА МОС 28.09.1998 МС МССУОР №3 Батенина С.Г., Бобок М.Г.
2 КАДЫРОВА МИРГУЛ МОС 14.03.1997 МС Юность Москвы Седыгин П.М.
3 ТРИПАПИНА СВЕТЛАНА МОС 19.02.1994 МСМК ФК Динамо-Москва, Юность Москвы Золотарев М.Ю., Иляскина А.В.
3 ЦИБИРОВА КАМИЛЛА МОС 06.04.1998 МС МССУОР №3, ЦСКА Бобок М.Г., Иванов В.С.
5 ПЕНЮШКИНА ВЛАДИСЛАВА МОС 29.06.2003 КМС Юность Москвы Демин Р.А., Исакова И.К., Макеева Л.А.
6 НОВАЛИНЬСКА КРИСТИНА МОС 05.10.1989 МС МГФСО Золотарев М.Ю., Иляскина А.В.
7 КУЛАЕВА БЕЛЛА МОС 09.07.1997 МС МССУОР №3, ЦСКА Бобок М.Г., Иванов В.С.
8 КАРТУКОВА ИРИНА МОС 25.06.1987 МС Юность Москвы Золотарев М.Ю., Чернова Л.В.
9 ЮСОВА ВИКТОРИЯ МОС 08.09.1998 МС Юность Москвы Золотарев М.Ю., Исакова И.К.
10 ГОЛОКОЛЕНКО АЛЛА МОС 22.04.1998 МС МССУОР №3 Бобок М.Г.
11 ЦУРКИС АНАСТАСИЯ МОС 10.09.2002 КМС Юность Москвы Демин Р.А., Исакова И.К., Макеева Л.А.
12 КУЗЬМИЧЕВА ЕКАТЕРИНА МОС 30.01.1996 МС Юность Москвы Золотарев М.Ю., Макеева Л.А.
13 КИСТЕРЕВА АЛЕКСАНДРА МОС 01.03.1999 КМС Юность Москвы Золотарев М.Ю., Макеева Л.А.
14 ЦУРКИС ВЕРА МОС 10.09.2002 КМС Юность Москвы Демин Р.А., Исакова И.К., Макеева Л.А.
15 ШАГИНЯН АНАИТ МОС 27.01.1968 МС ФК Динамо-Москва Антонов В.Ф.
16 КОЛЕСНИКОВА ДАРЬЯ МОС 26.06.2003 КМС Юность Москвы Демин Р.А., Исакова И.К., Макеева Л.А.
17 КОЧЕТОВА ЛЮДМИЛА МОС 10.06.1997 КМС ЦСКА Кочетова Т.А.
18 НЕФЕДОВА СОФЬЯ МОС 13.08.2004 КМС Юность Москвы Демин Р.А., Макеева Л.А.
19 ШОРОХОВА ВИКТОРИЯ МОС 18.07.1995 КМС МГФСО Чернова Л.В.
20 ЦУРКИС МАРТА МОС 10.09.2002 КМС Юность Москвы Демин Р.А., Исакова И.К., Макеева Л.А.
21 ГУСАРОВА ВАЛЕРИЯ МОС 25.09.2004 КМС МССУОР №3 Бобок М.Г., Гогиава Р.Г., Тихонов С.С.
22 КОРОЕВА МАДИНА МОС 04.01.2001 КМС МССУОР №3 Бобок М.Г., Кибизова Р.Т.
23 ТЕДЕЕВА ВАЛЕРИЯ МОС 29.11.2004 КМС МССУОР №3 Бобок М.Г., Леонова О.П., Соломатин А.Р.
24 ЛЕОНТЬЕВА ДАРЬЯ МОС 25.10.2004 КМС ЦСКА Кочетова Т.А.
25 ХРАМЧЕНКО АННА МОС 07.08.2003 КМС Юность Москвы Демин Р.А., Исакова И.К., Макеева Л.А.
25 ЧУДАКОВА АНАСТАСИЯ МОС 04.02.2003 КМС Юность Москвы Демин Р.А., Дзахова М.К., Исакова И.К., Макеева Л.А.
27 ТИТОВА АНАСТАСИЯ МОС 11.03.2003 КМС Юность Москвы Демин Р.А., Исакова И.К., Макеева Л.А.
28 РУБАН ЛАРИСА МОС 13.11.2003 КМС ЦСКА Кочетова Т.А.
29 КУСКОВА АННА МОС 23.10.2002 КМС Юность Москвы Демин Р.А., Исакова И.К., Макеева Л.А.
30 СКВОРЦОВА ЛЮДМИЛА МОС 28.08.2002 I разряд МГФСО Киселёв А.М.