©2021

Итоговая классификация

Всероссийский турнир по фехтованию "Волга-Волга" (2005-2007)

Саратов, САР, 04.11.2019, Дети, шпага, Ж, Командные, 2019-0297

Место Команда Субъект РФ Состав команды
1 МОС-УОР-1 г. Москва ВИГУРА О., КИТАЕВА-БЕРДЯЧЕВСКАЯ Я., РУСТАМОВА А., ТАРАСОВА С.
2 КИР-1 Кировская область БИРЮКОВА С., КУЛИГИНА М., ПЛЮСНИНА О., СЕНТЕМОВА В.
3 ДИНАМО-1 г. Москва ВАСИЛЕВСКАЯ У., ИЛЮЩЕНКО А., ОРЛОВА М., ШУМСКАЯ С.
4 САМ-СШОР17-1 Самарская область ЗЕЛЕНЦОВА В., САМОУКОВА М., ЦВИЛОВИЧ Е., ШАЙДОРОВА В.
5 ЦСКА-2 г. Москва КАРЧЕМКИНА Л., САННИКОВА М., ФЕДОТОВА М.
6 САР-1 Саратовская область ЕРИНА Д., ИГНАТЬЕВА Н., НИКОЛАЕВА О., ХЭ А.
7 ЦСКА-1 г. Москва КУЗНЕЦОВА С., СИЗОВА С., СКАТИНА Б.
8 НИЖ-1 Нижегородская область БЕСПАЛОВА Д., ЛАВОЯНЦ А., МАКАРОВА А., СКВОРЦОВА К.
9 МЕЧТА Московская область БОЧАРОВА А., БЫКОВА С., ФРАНЦ С., ШПУНЬКИНА Д.
10 БАШ-1 Республика Башкортостан АГАПОВА А., ЗАХАРОВА А., ЛАРЬКИНА Т., ШЕХ Е.
11 САР-3 Саратовская область АРХИПОВА М., ВИНОГРАДОВА А., МАКАРИЧЕВА К., ТОПТА А.
12 ЦСК-ВВС-1 Самарская область БЫЛИНКИНА Д., ЗОТОВА М., КОЧЕРОВА Д., МИХЕЕВА М.
13 САМ-СШОР17-2 Самарская область РЕШЕТНЯКОВА Я., СИДОРОВА Е., ЮРКОВА В.
14 САР-2 Саратовская область КОРОВИНА М., КОРОЛЕВА А., СЕМЕНОВА А., ШКАБРОВА А.
15 САР-4 Саратовская область АЗАРЯН М., КЛЮЕВА А., КОРОТКОВА С., ПАЛАГИНА Я.
16 ЦСКА-3 г. Москва АВЛАСЕНКО У., ГОНЧАРУК В., КУЛЬКОВА С.
17 БАШ-2 Республика Башкортостан ЕГОРОВА А., НУХОВА К., САИТОВА Г., УСТИНОВА Б.
18 САМ-СШОР17-3 Самарская область БРУНОВСКАЯ К., ВАЙНРИХ А., ЛИПЧЕНКО А.
19 ЦСК-ВВС-2 Самарская область ВЕЛЬДЯКСОВА Т., МИРГАЛИЕВА Д., НАУМОВА Д., ТИМОФЕЕВА У.
20 МОС-УОР-2 г. Москва БОДУН В., МАРАМЫГИНА А., ЯКИМЕНКО Н.
21 КИР-2 Кировская область ВОТИНОВА А., КРИВОВА Д., ОКАТЬЕВА В.
22 ЦСКА-4 г. Москва ЛУКИНА М., НЕКРАСОВА Е., НЕЧАЕВА С.
23 ХИМ Московская область КАРАЧЕНЦЕВА А., КОНОНОВА Е., МАРЖИН И., ПОНОМАРЕВА С.
24 БАШ-4 Республика Башкортостан БАЛЯКИНА С., ГЛЕБОВА Д., УСМАНОВА А.
25 ДИНАМО-2 г. Москва ЖУКОВА А., ТАРАСОВА В., ЯНПОЛЬ С.
26 БАШ-3 Республика Башкортостан ГАБИДУЛЛИНА А., ДУРНЕВА С., ИДРИСОВА С.
27 ВЛГ. Волгоградская область ИЛЬИНА П., РЫЖАНОВА А., СРЫВКИНА С.
28 САР-6 Саратовская область ЕРОФЕЕВА А., ПАНЬШИНА Д., РУШМАНОВА О.
29 ЧЕЛ. Челябинская область ВОРОНИНА Э., ЛОГАЧЁВА Т., ОГНЕВА Е.
30 САР-5 Саратовская область АНИКЕЕНКО А., БОГОВА А., ТАРАСКИНА А., ХАРЛАМОВА В.
31 САМ-СШОР17-4 Самарская область ПАРАМОНОВА П., ШИГАПОВА Р., ШУМЕЕВА А.
32 БАШ-5 Республика Башкортостан ВЛАДИМИРОВА Э., ИВАНОВА А., ШЕПЕЛЁВА Д.
33 НИЖ-2 Нижегородская область БАТЕНИНА Я., ГУЛЯЩЕВА В., КУДРЯШОВА В.
1 - (МОС-УОР-1)

Субъект РФ

г. Москва
2 - (КИР-1)

Субъект РФ

Кировская область
3 - (ДИНАМО-1)

Субъект РФ

г. Москва
4 - (САМ-СШОР17-1)

Субъект РФ

Самарская область
5 - (ЦСКА-2)

Субъект РФ

г. Москва
6 - (САР-1)

Субъект РФ

Саратовская область
7 - (ЦСКА-1)

Субъект РФ

г. Москва
8 - (НИЖ-1)

Субъект РФ

Нижегородская область
9 - (МЕЧТА)

Субъект РФ

Московская область
10 - (БАШ-1)

Субъект РФ

Республика Башкортостан
11 - (САР-3)

Субъект РФ

Саратовская область
12 - (ЦСК-ВВС-1)

Субъект РФ

Самарская область
13 - (САМ-СШОР17-2)

Субъект РФ

Самарская область
14 - (САР-2)

Субъект РФ

Саратовская область
15 - (САР-4)

Субъект РФ

Саратовская область
16 - (ЦСКА-3)

Субъект РФ

г. Москва
17 - (БАШ-2)

Субъект РФ

Республика Башкортостан
18 - (САМ-СШОР17-3)

Субъект РФ

Самарская область
19 - (ЦСК-ВВС-2)

Субъект РФ

Самарская область
20 - (МОС-УОР-2)

Субъект РФ

г. Москва
21 - (КИР-2)

Субъект РФ

Кировская область
22 - (ЦСКА-4)

Субъект РФ

г. Москва
23 - (ХИМ)

Субъект РФ

Московская область
24 - (БАШ-4)

Субъект РФ

Республика Башкортостан
25 - (ДИНАМО-2)

Субъект РФ

г. Москва
26 - (БАШ-3)

Субъект РФ

Республика Башкортостан
27 - (ВЛГ.)

Субъект РФ

Волгоградская область
28 - (САР-6)

Субъект РФ

Саратовская область
29 - (ЧЕЛ.)

Субъект РФ

Челябинская область
30 - (САР-5)

Субъект РФ

Саратовская область
31 - (САМ-СШОР17-4)

Субъект РФ

Самарская область
32 - (БАШ-5)

Субъект РФ

Республика Башкортостан
33 - (НИЖ-2)

Субъект РФ

Нижегородская область