Меню

Итоговая классификация

Турнир по фехтованию "Волга-Волга" (2007-2009)

Саратов, САР, 02.11.2019, Дети, шпага, Ж, Командные, 2019-0276

Место Команда Субъект РФ Состав команды
1 САМ-ЦСК-1 Самарская область ВЕЛЬДЯКСОВА Т., МИХЕЕВА М., НАУМОВА Д., СВИРИДОВА Е.
2 НИЖ-КИР Нижегородская область КОЧЕШКОВА В., КУЛИГИНА М., ЛАВОЯНЦ А., МАКАРОВА А.
3 ЦСКА-1 г. Москва АРМАГАНОВА С., БАРСУКОВА С., КУЛЬКОВА С.
4 БАШ-1 Республика Башкортостан ЗАХАРОВА А., НУХОВА К., УСМАНОВА А.
5 КРА-1 Краснодарский край АНДРИЯШ Э., КАЗАКОВА М., ХОРОШЕВА М.
6 САР-1 Саратовская область АЗАРЯН М., АНЕНКО А., КЛЮЕВА А., КОРОТКОВА С.
7 МОС-УОР-1 г. Москва ГАНЕНКОВА В., КЛИМЕНКО А., КРУТИКОВА В., УСИК А.
8 МОС-ДИН-1 г. Москва ГАБЫШЕВА А., ГАЛЯМОВА В., ГУЛИНА К., СЛОБОДИНА А.
9 САМ-СШОР17-1 Самарская область БРУНОВСКАЯ К., КИРЬЯНОВА А., КЛЕВАНСКАЯ Ж., ТИХОНОВА А.
10 ХИМ-1 Московская область БЕЛОУСОВА С., ИВАНОВА В., КАН Ю., КАТЮЩЕНКОВА Н.
11 ЦСК-ХИМ-УЛЬ Московская область ГУКОВА М., КЛИМОВА У., ПОПКОВА А., СЕМЕНОВА В.
12 ТВЕ-1 Тверская область КУЗИНА П., ПУПОВА А., ХОХЛОВА Г.
13 САМ-ЦСК-2 Самарская область ГУЩИНА Е., ЕВСТИФЕЕВА П., ЛОШКОВА Ю., САФОНОВА С.
14 САМ-СШОР17-2 Самарская область ЗАЙЦЕВА П., КУЗНЕЦОВА Е., НАБЕРЕЖНЫХ Я., ШУМЕЕВА А.
15 КЛГ-2. Калужская область БЕЛАЯ А., ДУБНИКОВА К., ЗОБНИНА П., СИМОНЕНКОВА П.
16 САР-6 Саратовская область МИЮЩЕНКО А., НОВИКОВА С., СОФИНСКАЯ А.
17 МОС-УОР-2 г. Москва АЛЕКСАНДРОВА К., АНФИНОГЕНОВА В., ПОГАДАЕВА З., ФАЛЕЕВА С.
18 НИЖ-1 Нижегородская область ГУЛЯЩЕВА В., КУДРЯШОВА В., ПЛИШКИНА А., ЯКОВЛЕВА В.
19 ТВЕ-2 Тверская область КУЗНЕЦОВА А., ПОПОВА Е., ШУВАЛОВА О.
20 КЛГ-1 Калужская область ЕМЕЛЬЯНОВА Е., МАРЧЕНКО С., МИХАЙЛОВА И., СТАРЦЕВА А.
21 ТВЕ-3 Тверская область КИРСАНОВА Е., ПОПОВА А., СЕРЕБРЯКОВА В.
22 МОС-ДИН-2 г. Москва АГЕЙКИНА К., АЛТАЕВА М., ВОВЧЕНКО П., ЦВЕТКОВА К.
23 САР-2 Саратовская область АНИКЕЕНКО А., ДЖАЛМУХАНОВА Р., ДРУЖИНА М., МАСЛОВА К.
24 САМ-СШОР17-3 Самарская область АНИКЕЕВА А., АТРАСЕВИЧ Я., КРУПЕНКО В., ПАВЛОВА О.
25 МЕЧТА-1 Московская область РУБЦОВА В., СТЕПНОВА М., ШПУНЬКИНА Д.
26 САР-3 Саратовская область АКИМОВА С., ДЁ В., МАТВЕЕВА С., ЦЫК А.
27 САР-7 Саратовская область АДЖИЕВА С., ГРИНЮК О., КУЛАГИНА К.
28 МЕЧТА-2 Московская область ПЕРВОВА А., РЯБУШКИНА М., САВЧЕНКОВА Е.
29 ДУБНА Московская область МАТВЕЕНКО А., МИКЕЛОВА А., РАСТОРОВА Д.
30 НИЖ-САР Нижегородская область БАТЕНИНА Я., ГУЛЬГАСОВА С., ФОМИЧЕВА Д.
31 БАШ-САР Саратовская область ВЛАСОВА С., ШЕПЕЛЁВА Д., ЯКУПОВА А.
32 САР-4 Саратовская область КАЛАШНИКОВА А., ПЕТИШЕВА Д., ШВАРЦ Д.
33 САР-5 Саратовская область ВЕЙНЕР П., ХАРЛАМОВА В., ШАДЧИНА С.