Меню

Итоговая классификация

Турнир по фехтованию "Волга-Волга" (2007-2009)

Саратов, САР, 02.11.2019, Дети, шпага, М, Командные, 2019-0275

Место Команда Субъект РФ Состав команды
1 НИЖ-КИР-1. Кировская область КОЧЕТОВ А., ЛЮТКИН Н., РЫЧКОВ И., ШМОНИН А.
2 КРА-2 Краснодарский край АНТОНОСЯН С., ПОЛЕЖАЙ Д., РОГОЖИН А., ЯГУНОВ Я.
3 САМ ЦСК Самарская область АХМЕТОВ М., ЛОГИНОВ М., ПЕРЕВЕРТОВ Н., СЕМЕНКИН Ф.
4 БАШ. Республика Башкортостан КОНТОРСКИЙ И., ПОНИТКОВ А., ПЫЖЬЯНОВ Б.
5 МОС УОР-1 г. Москва ВАСИН Г., ИМПРОТА Ю., КУСТОВ П., МАЛЫЙ С.
6 МОС ДИНАМО-1 г. Москва КОРНИЛОВ Н., САВКИН А., ФОНТОН И.
7 САМ СШОР 17 - 1 Самарская область БЕШЕНКИН А., ВЫРМАСКИН В., ЛЮБЧЕНКО Н.
8 НИЖ-КРА.. Краснодарский край КОРОБКОВ А., МАКШАЕВ Р., ТАРАСЯН Т.
9 САР-1 Саратовская область ГУРЬЯНОВ Н., ЗУБОТАРЕВ И., КРИКУН М., ХМЕЛЕВ И.
10 САМ ГАУ 5 Самарская область БОРИСОВ З., ВОРОНЦОВ И., КЛЮЕВ А.
11 МОС СШОР 42 г. Москва АМЕРЯНОВ В., ЧАЛДИН В., ЧУРИНОВ Е.
12 ТВЕ-ДУБ Московская область ИВАНОВ И., САРЫЧЕВ Р., СОКОЛОВ Я.
13 МОС ЦСКА-1 г. Москва БАГИНСКИЙ К., ЕРМОХИН Е., СТРЕЛЬНИКОВ А.
14 НИЖ-КИР-2. Кировская область БОГАТЫРЁВ В., БОРОДИН А., ЛАЗАРЕВ И.
15 САР-8 Саратовская область КОВАЛЕНКО Д., КУЗЬМИН Я., НАТЕСОВ М.
16 БАШ-УОР Республика Башкортостан МАЛОВ И., УДОВИЧЕНКО А., ХАЙФУЛЛИН И., ЮРТОВ А.
17 МОС ДИНАМО-2 г. Москва КИТАЕВ М., КОШЕЛЕВ В., СОРОКИН В.
18 КРА-1 Краснодарский край ВЕТРОВ Г., КОЛОТОВКИН М., ШЕВЧЕНКО Н.
19 КЛГ. Калужская область МОТОРИН Г., НОВИКОВ В., ЦАРЕВ М.
20 САМ СШОР 17 - 2 Самарская область ГАЛИМОВ А., ИВАНОВ М., КОМАРОВ К.
21 САР-4 Саратовская область КОНДРАТЬЕВ Д., СИЯШИН А., ШЛЯКОВ В.
22 САР-2 Саратовская область ФЕДОРОВ А., ХАУСТОВ С., ХЭ М.
23 УЛЬ-ХИМКИ Московская область ЗАЙЦЕВ К., ПЕТРОВ К., ХАЛИТОВ А.
24 САР-3 Саратовская область БАРОНЕНКО М., ГАЛУШИН В., КРАСОТИН А., МИХАЙЛОВ А.
25 САР-7 Саратовская область ЗЕЛЕПУКИН В., ОВСЯННИКОВ Д., ЯКОВЛЕВ С.
26 САР-5 Саратовская область БОБКОВ М., ПРОТАСОВ Д., СКОРОБОГАТОВ М., ФЁДОРОВ П.
27 САР-6 Саратовская область АФОНИН Н., СКРЯБИН А., УФИМЦЕВ И.