©2021

Итоговая классификация

Cadet Circuit Team

Гренобль, Франция, 16.11.2019, Кадеты, шпага, Ж, Командные, 2019-0360

Судьи
Место Команда Состав команды
1 USA 1 HUSISIAN H., JOYCE M., KHAMIS Y., PARK F.
2 GER 1 KOZIELSKI K., MEISSNER K., SCHULENBURG P., ZITTEL A.
3 RUS 1 БЕКМУРЗОВА Я., КОЛБЕНЕВА Е., ПОЛОЗОВА Ю., РУСТАМОВА А.
4 FRA 1 CHAVIGNY S., DOQUET A., JOUVE E., SEILLE E.
5 EGY GAAFAR R., SHERIF HUSSEIN A., TAREK S.
6 UKR LAZARENKO O., MAZUR Y., SYNYTSA O.
7 RUS 5 КРЫМОВА Г., СЕМЕНЮК П., ЧИХАНОВА А., ЧУРКИНА А.
8 SUI 1 ANDERES J., GOGNIAT V., KAMARAS K., MASCIARI V.
9 RUS 2 КАЗМИНА П., КУЗНЕЦОВА В., КУЛИНСКАЯ В., МАРНОВА А.
10 RUS 4 АФИНОГЕНОВА К., КАЗАКОВА А., ХАЕРТДИНОВА П., ХУСАИНОВА Е.
11 RUS 3 ГУЛЯЕВА Т., МОСИНА В., СЕЛИНА И., ХОМЕНКО А.
12 GBR 1 BLACK A., CARON J., PAPADOPOULOS K., SUMMERS I.
13 USA 2 TYLER S., WANG E., WANG K., ZAFFT T.
14 USA 3 MCLANE L., ODONNELL A., PATURU M.
15 GBR 3 BULMAN I., FORSE J., HOSSAIN S., RYDER-GARCIA L.
16 ITA 1 PALOMBA R., RAGONE E., TESONE F.
17 GBR 2 KRZYZANIAK P., LEBOR H., PEAT S., WILSON I.
18 ITA 2 CAMORIANO S., FISCHETTI B., GUARNIERI C.
19 GER 2 KARSTEN A., MUELLER F., ZERRWECK L., ZITTEL A.
20 SUI 2 HEUBI P., LENTINI C., PETTOLA C., RAMUZ L.
21 FRA 2 JEAN CLEMENT S., PALPACUER G., POZZOLI P., VERGNES A.
22 FRA 3 JARASSIER H., KHRAIS AZIBI E., NAUCELLE JARDEL T., ZUGMEYER E.
23 GBR 4 BOUCHER-ROWE S., POTTER C., WREYFORD R.
24 USA 4 GANDHI S., LEUNG N., WU A.
25 FRA 4 COSTEDOAT J., FRANCILLONNE O., GENIEZ F., SERRE L.
26 GBR 5 GOLDEN E., MA C., STEWART E.
27 USA 5 DROVETSKY A., LIN K., WEISS T.
1 - (USA 1)

Состав команды

HUSISIAN H., JOYCE M., KHAMIS Y., PARK F.
2 - (GER 1)

Состав команды

KOZIELSKI K., MEISSNER K., SCHULENBURG P., ZITTEL A.
4 - (FRA 1)

Состав команды

CHAVIGNY S., DOQUET A., JOUVE E., SEILLE E.
5 - (EGY)

Состав команды

GAAFAR R., SHERIF HUSSEIN A., TAREK S.
6 - (UKR)

Состав команды

LAZARENKO O., MAZUR Y., SYNYTSA O.
8 - (SUI 1)

Состав команды

ANDERES J., GOGNIAT V., KAMARAS K., MASCIARI V.
11 - (RUS 3)
12 - (GBR 1)

Состав команды

BLACK A., CARON J., PAPADOPOULOS K., SUMMERS I.
13 - (USA 2)

Состав команды

TYLER S., WANG E., WANG K., ZAFFT T.
14 - (USA 3)

Состав команды

MCLANE L., ODONNELL A., PATURU M.
15 - (GBR 3)

Состав команды

BULMAN I., FORSE J., HOSSAIN S., RYDER-GARCIA L.
16 - (ITA 1)

Состав команды

PALOMBA R., RAGONE E., TESONE F.
17 - (GBR 2)

Состав команды

KRZYZANIAK P., LEBOR H., PEAT S., WILSON I.
18 - (ITA 2)

Состав команды

CAMORIANO S., FISCHETTI B., GUARNIERI C.
19 - (GER 2)

Состав команды

KARSTEN A., MUELLER F., ZERRWECK L., ZITTEL A.
20 - (SUI 2)

Состав команды

HEUBI P., LENTINI C., PETTOLA C., RAMUZ L.
21 - (FRA 2)

Состав команды

JEAN CLEMENT S., PALPACUER G., POZZOLI P., VERGNES A.
22 - (FRA 3)

Состав команды

JARASSIER H., KHRAIS AZIBI E., NAUCELLE JARDEL T., ZUGMEYER E.
23 - (GBR 4)

Состав команды

BOUCHER-ROWE S., POTTER C., WREYFORD R.
24 - (USA 4)

Состав команды

GANDHI S., LEUNG N., WU A.
25 - (FRA 4)

Состав команды

COSTEDOAT J., FRANCILLONNE O., GENIEZ F., SERRE L.
26 - (GBR 5)

Состав команды

GOLDEN E., MA C., STEWART E.
27 - (USA 5)

Состав команды

DROVETSKY A., LIN K., WEISS T.

Судьи

AKHVERDYAN Loris RU
AYANWALE Kola GBR
BRATSKO Stephen USA
CERRUTI Stefan SUI
CHESNEL Fiona SUI
COMPERE Jean-Baptiste FRA
DAVID Nathalie FRA
DIACOMICOLI Matthieu FRA
ELLIOTT Phil GBR
FRANKEN Leo GER
GARNIER Emma SUI
GOOSSENS Bruno USA
GRUNDY Sean GBR
HUEMER Jackson USA
JAHNKE Matthieu FRA
LENNON Christopher GBR
LEROUGE Frederic FRA
MAHMOUD Taysir USA
MAILLY Francois FRA
MAMDOUH ALI Ahmed EGY
MAZUR UKR
PEUPION Alexis FRA
PREDKOVA Anna RU
SICOT Anne-Marie FRA
SICOT Bertrand FRA
TOMASSI Agnese FRA
VASSEUR Lea FRA
VENDE Gladys FRA
WATERS Essene USA
ZUDDAS Mathilde