Меню

Итоговая классификация

U23 European Circuit

Лондон, Великобритания, 03.11.2019, U-23, рапира, Ж, Личные, 2019-0295

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 ПРЫТКОВА АРИНА РФ 15.09.2001 МС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Гафурзянова Э.Г., Шаймарданов И.Р.
2 УДОВИЧЕНКО АННА РФ 12.07.2000 МСМК УОР №1 г. Одинцово Леонова О.П., Поздняков В.В.
3 BLUM OCEANE FRA 24.03.1996
3 ПЕТРОВА ЕЛЕНА РФ 14.02.2001 МС СКА, СШОР Комета Пресс А.В., Филиппов Е.С.
5 THEPAUT VENISSIA FRA 02.07.2002
6 СУНДУЧКОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА РФ 02.08.2000 МС СШОР Выборгского р-на Рафальсон Е.И., Седов А.А.
7 RECHER ALICE FRA 06.04.1999
8 MEMOLI CLAUDIA ITA 26.09.2001
9 LACHERAY EVA FRA 11.03.2000
10 RICCI MARTA ITA 24.05.2000
11 CASTRO ARIADNA ESP 07.04.2001
12 LAWSKA MAGDALENA POL 01.10.2001
13 АНАЩЕНКОВА ВИТАЛИНА РФ 09.07.2001 МС СДЮСШОР г. Курск Сафиуллина Л.О.
14 BORELLA CLAUDIA ITA 07.10.1997
15 GRANVILLE BRONWEN GBR 28.08.2001
16 КОРАБЛИНА АЛЕКСАНДРА РФ 15.10.2002 МС УОР №1 Андриевская Л.В., Андриевский С.В.
17 DE BREM AUDE FRA 02.02.2000
18 WASILCZUK DOMINIKA POL 20.08.2000
19 CAUJOLLE EMELINE FRA 15.08.2000
20 WILLIAMS-STEWART TEAGAN GBR 23.12.2002
21 WIECZOREK ALEKSANDRA POL 31.08.2002
22 КОЗАЕВА ПОЛИНА РФ 19.09.2001 МС СДЮСШОР г. Курск Ольховская М.И.
23 DARDE CYRIELLE FRA 16.02.2003
23 TOMCZAK RENATA POL 29.05.1999
25 STUTCHBURY CAROLINA GBR 23.10.2005
26 CIAMPALINI VITTORIA ITA 02.12.2001
27 SOLODKIHA JEKATERINA LAT 13.03.2002
28 FIHOSY AYESHA GBR 21.03.1996
29 FOURNIGUET JOSEPHINE FRA 23.03.2001
30 FEI RUOQIU CHN 28.01.2002
31 DIJOUX MATHILDE FRA 27.12.2001
31 JORGENSEN LAETICIA DEN 02.11.1999
33 РАССОЛОВА ВАЛЕРИЯ РФ 20.06.2002 МС СДЮСШОР г. Курск Кажикина Е.Е.
34 ZURAWSKA KAROLINA POL 09.09.2004
35 HENAFF ILONA FRA 22.04.1998
36 DANIEWSKA MICHALINA POL 21.09.2003
37 BIMOVA ANDREA CZE 06.01.1993
38 TORTELOTTI LUCIA ITA 12.11.2002
39 KIRSTEN INES AUT 10.09.1999
40 VASILE KARINA ROU 24.08.2004
41 INOSTROZA ARANTZA CHI 07.04.2000
42 EROS NIKOL ISR 03.01.2002
43 PUGLIA SERENA ITA 29.04.1999
44 GRIMALDI LUCREZIA ANDREA ITA 08.02.1999
45 LANDRIEUX PAULINE FRA 08.02.2002
46 PETROVA KRISTINA UKR 11.02.2005
47 SCHREIBER MIRIAM SWE 01.01.2002
48 MARECHAL JADE FRA 02.10.2000
49 MEMOLI GIORGIA ITA 27.07.2000
50 БИКБУЛАТОВА АДЭЛИНА РФ 30.08.2001 МС МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Карнаухов В.Д., Попов Е.А.
51 OKLINSKA MARTA POL 02.06.2003
52 PATHARE LAURA MARGRETHE DEN 31.08.1998
53 MCDERMOTT CHIARA GBR 02.09.1994
54 NEWTON-HUGHES PHOEBE GBR 24.03.2001
55 BABAEVA SEVILLE GBR 08.07.2000
55 TAY ANNA WAN ENN SGP 09.10.2004
57 BEATTIE KEZIAH IRL 01.09.1998
58 SEDLAKOVA ISABELA CZE 25.07.2003
59 KOCOUROVA ADELA CZE 03.10.2002
60 VOLONTERI ALESSANDRA FRA 15.05.2000
61 SHAW RACHEL GBR 04.07.1999
62 TSANG AMELIE GBR 09.08.2006
63 MCLAUGHLIN MHAIRI GBR 02.03.2000
64 WARRENDER EMILY GBR 06.10.1986
65 AFONSO HELENA POR 06.12.2000
66 VER POORTEN ROSE FRA 04.05.2000
67 CARIDE MARTA POR 27.07.2001
68 CHEUNG KEMEI SGP 25.08.2005
69 BEARDMORE EMILY GBR 24.08.2002
70 CHAULLET MATHILDE FRA 19.06.1999
71 BESSMAN JULIA POL 09.03.2001
72 SILK GEORGIA GBR 09.08.2002
73 SUDDERICK ZOE GBR 08.08.1996
74 MASLOBOJEVA EMILIJA LAT 16.01.2002
75 ROUSSEAU MARION FRA 19.08.2003
76 VISSOTSKY MELANIE FRA 01.10.2001
77 RAIYAT HENNA GBR 02.03.2002
78 APPLEBY-PRINCE CELENA GBR 01.11.2004
79 BIRD MARTHA GBR 18.01.2004
80 LORITO LUCIA VIRGINIA ITA 15.12.2001
81 FIGUEREDO SIERRA MARIA JOSE COL 13.12.2001
82 TAYLOR BEATRICE GBR 20.05.1976
83 BEARDMORE KATHERINE GBR 24.09.1997
84 PATEL SERENA GBR 03.07.1999
85 KRALIKOVA VERONIKA SVK 07.11.2001
86 MATIC ANJA SWE 15.09.2002
87 MEYER JADE GBR 09.10.2001
88 MENDES LUISA POR 31.05.2002
89 CAMPBELL ALICE GBR 07.08.2000
91 GARDNER GEORGIA GBR 24.09.2003
92 HOME AMY GBR 02.08.2001
93 MIDDLETON AMELIA GBR 06.05.2003
94 KISIELEWSKA ALICJA POL 17.09.2003
95 CASTILLO-BERNAUS KATIE GBR 01.08.2004
95 KNOWLES ALICE GBR 16.09.2002
97 CRISTINO ANNA ITA 28.12.2001
97 VAABEN NAJA DEN 25.02.2001
99 FINKENSTAEDT ANTONIA GER 12.03.2004
100 KWOK RACHEL GBR 06.01.1989
101 GALE MADELEINE GBR 15.10.2003
102 DYBDAL FILIPPA DEN 12.11.2002
103 HALES RHIANNON GBR 24.05.2002
104 QUELCH ABIGAIL GBR 17.10.2003
105 SEET TIFFANY HE YUN SGP 08.06.2004
106 SMYTH HANNAH GBR 05.09.2001
107 DOLAN PHOEBE GBR 05.03.2002
107 WHITAKER ROSIE GBR 27.07.2003
109 KWA KATHERINE AUS 02.07.1993
110 LUPINETTI CATIUSCHA GBR 09.09.1971
111 MEDELSKA BARBARA SVK 03.05.2000
112 ALI ZARA GBR 16.04.1998
113 COUZOFF AMALIA GBR 09.10.1984
114 MCCONVEY CATHERINE IRL 29.12.2002
114 TOWNSEND SOPHIE GBR 06.04.1992
116 CRAIG RHIANNON GBR 30.03.2004
Судьи
AWADA Karim (FRA)
DEAMER Euan (GBR)
FIELDING David (GBR)
GRAHAM Rosalind (GBR)
GRUNDY Sean (GBR)
LENNON Christopher (GBR)
MOORE Stephen-Anthony-William (GBR)
MORRISON Duncan (GBR)
OSSYRA Matthias (GBR)
WALKA Krzysztof (POL)