Меню

Итоговая классификация

U23 European Circuit

Лондон, Великобритания, 03.11.2019, U-23, рапира, М, Личные, 2019-0294

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 SAVIN RAFAEL FRA 15.09.2000
2 SPICHIGER ARMAND FRA 07.06.2001
3 EVANS CAMERON GBR 10.05.2002
5 ROGER CONSTANT FRA 22.03.2001
6 PODRALSKI ADAM POL 24.01.2002
7 SEYTOR KIM-ULRIC FRA 09.02.2000
8 CARASENA CAMERON FRA 20.09.2001
9 DI TOMMASO ALESSIO ITA 23.09.2001
10 ANDRIAMAMPIANINA JULES FRA 19.09.2000
11 BEKKAT THIBAUD FRA 05.09.1995
12 TOTUSEK MAREK CZE 06.08.2002
13 RUDNICKI MIKOLAJ POL 17.12.1998
14 MACCHI FILIPPO ITA 19.09.2001
15 GOREN RAZ ISR 27.01.2001
17 GIACON DANIEL NED 25.11.2000
18 ROSENFELD ROEY ELIYAHU ISR 03.04.1999
19 ABDELJALIL WAEL FRA 23.09.2003
20 KOROM ERIK HUN 17.08.2000
21 ПОПОВ ИВАН РФ 06.03.2001 МС УОР №1 Андриевская Л.В., Андриевский С.В.
22 VALEUR MAXIM DEN 30.06.2000
23 WINTERBERG-POULSEN JONAS DEN 15.05.2001
24 OSTACCHINI GLEN GBR 07.01.1993
25 PISTORIO FEDERICO ITA 10.11.2000
26 PANAZZOLO MATTEO ITA 15.12.2002
27 BECU BRYAN FRA 20.01.2001
28 IANDOLO FRANCESCO PIO ITA 26.05.2000
29 KOZAK MATEUSZ POL 16.06.1999
30 BROSNAN JAMES IRL 24.03.1994
31 EICH-GOZZI AYMERIC FRA 13.10.2001
32 MINOTT KAMAL GBR 25.10.1997
33 LANG JACOB BRANDT DEN 16.06.2000
34 BEL ROMAIN FRA 31.01.2001
35 PINSON SIMON FRA 08.02.2000
36 SARMANY ZOLTAN SVK 01.02.2002
37 ZAKRZEWSKI JAN POL 12.01.2000
38 SCHUBERT MAX AUT 08.03.2001
39 HORN NIELSEN CHRISTOPHER DEN 01.09.2004
40 BORST SEBASTIAAN NED 26.01.1984
41 UNIYAL NILS SWE 07.10.2002
42 GARROUSTE ALBAN FRA 04.09.1994
43 BLAIR SAMUEL GBR 07.07.2002
44 MOLLARD CHRISTOPHER GBR 10.04.1990
45 WOOLLARD JONATHAN GBR 29.12.1992
46 NEO MAX WEI KIT SGP 08.08.2002
47 BESSY MATTHIEU FRA 24.03.1999
48 БАРАННИКОВ ЕГОР РФ 28.11.2002 МС МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Ахматхузин А.К., Аюпов Рам.И.
48 ТРОШИН ИВАН РФ 12.04.2000 МС ГБУ СШОР №42, ЦСКА Лыков Ю.В., Матэ Е.С.
50 SPOLJAR BORNA CRO 04.04.2002
51 GUERRA FILIPPO ITA 10.11.1993
52 BRUNA MATHIEU FRA 24.04.2001
53 KRALIK ANDREJ SVK 01.01.1991
54 LEE YAT LONG HKG 16.09.2000
55 FINSTERBUSH ORI ISR 25.04.2003
56 ДАНИЛИЧЕВ ИГНАТ РФ 04.05.2001 КМС Юность Москвы Баутина Н.М.
57 DOLZYCKI JAKUB POL 07.09.2001
58 ABRAHAMS MATTHEW GBR 10.02.2000
59 TETERIS LUKAS LAT 10.05.1996
60 LIM ALEX CAN 08.01.1986
61 LONSDALE WILLIAM GBR 24.11.2002
62 DORNANO MATTHIEU FRA 18.12.2000
63 GOMBOS TOM GER 31.03.1998
64 PLASTOW LUCA GBR 11.12.2001
65 MABILEAU LOUIS FRA 09.01.1998
66 JOLLEY ISAAC GBR 14.06.2000
67 GRAY HARRY GBR 03.02.2002
68 КОВАЛЬ АНТОН РФ 07.03.2001 КМС МБУ ДО ЦДО Чемпион, УОР №1 г. Одинцово, ЦСКА Поздняков В.В., Стукалин А.В.
69 DEXARCIS LUCAS FRA 14.10.2000
70 DONAGHUE JOE GBR 11.03.2003
70 RHYS POLLITT RAFAEL GBR 25.02.2003
72 STRANGE OLIVER GBR 08.08.2003
73 ФЕДОРОВ ДАНИИЛ РФ 17.04.2001 МС СШ Красносельского р-на Молчанова И.Г.
74 CHARREU ANTONIO POR 02.12.2002
75 DUALEH QUINCY NED 31.08.2001
76 PIERALISI LEONARDO ITA 16.07.2001
77 GARCIA-ALZORRIZ ROGER ESP 28.07.1997
78 WESTESSON MALTE SWE 08.03.2001
79 ALEKSEJENKO JEGORS LAT 22.10.2002
80 ANANE ANAS FRA 13.05.2004
81 THIVEL QUENTIN FRA 10.12.1997
82 DELBERGUE LUIS ALFONSO ESP 15.01.1998
83 MCGILLION-MOORE JAKE IRL 07.03.2002
84 LAURIA ENRICO GIOVANNI ITA 25.11.2001
85 MLICKI SZYMON POL 15.03.2002
86 ZOONS EDO NED 20.04.1999
87 CHEN YI-TUNG TPE 27.06.2003
88 FINCH SAMUEL MARC LEONARD GBR 31.01.1998
89 GOJAK ANTONIO CRO 26.07.2000
90 PALLIER SEBASTIAN GBR 12.10.1999
91 GABRIELLI LORENZO ITA 29.01.2000
92 JOEMRATI ASHWAN NED 02.08.2002
93 KRALIK ROMAN SVK 05.06.2001
94 MCGLONE THEO GBR 08.08.2001
95 DIAZ ESCALONA MARIO ESP 27.12.2002
96 BIRD HARRY GBR 04.02.1998
97 SMREKAR LEO CRO 21.05.2000
98 SUHA ADAM HUN 05.07.2001
99 BEKE VINCE HUN 17.02.2000
99 SIGURDSSON DANIEL THOR ISL 30.07.2001
101 CHIU JOEL KA JYN SGP 01.01.2003
102 CHREN SIMON CZE 22.12.2001
103 NEDELJKOVIC MATEJA HUN 01.03.2000
104 JANS-KOHNEKE TEUN NED 03.12.2000
105 WILSON SAMUEL GBR 09.10.2000
106 ATTIAS BEN GBR 03.11.2000
107 NAWAR SUHAYL NED 11.01.2004
108 EL RHAZZOULY AMIR FRA 18.10.2002
109 EBERHARDT JULIEN FRA 19.09.2001
109 LIMA KEVIN BRA 03.09.2002
111 GARCIA PRADO YAGO ESP 04.11.1998
112 PAGE JAMES GBR 12.02.1999
113 WILLIAMS DAVID GBR 08.01.2002
114 SAMPSON DOMINIC GBR 07.08.2002
115 LIM MATTHEW JAMES QUAN RONG SGP 17.01.2002
116 CORNO TOMMASO ITA 27.01.2001
117 HO JIA LE SEAN SGP 02.12.2006
118 RIDSDALE ETHAN GBR 26.01.1996
119 AHLSTEDT EIMER SWE 23.03.2000
120 BATES BEN GBR 02.07.1998
120 DANIEL DYLAN GBR 08.02.2003
120 PERRIN CAMILLE FRA 04.06.1993
123 SCHEELKE POULSEN SILAS DEN 06.11.2002
124 SUDDERICK FELIX GBR 19.05.1998
125 WEYHRETER SAMUEL ANDRESEN DEN 17.02.2001
126 HUTHMANN ERIC AUT 15.11.1999
127 PETRINI FELIX SWE 05.02.2001
128 HOWLETT EDMUND GBR 20.04.2000
129 CASAL RUI POR 12.10.2001
130 ZOONS AXEL NED 02.08.2001
131 GABRIELLI VALERIO ITA 29.01.2000
132 ALBERT VIRGIL ALG 02.06.2002
133 ZABALA JUAN ESP 15.07.2003
134 WILLIAMS JAY GBR 18.06.2001
135 BROUGHTON ARCHIE GBR 24.04.2001
136 YOUNGBLOOD HENRY GBR 08.09.1995
137 GJALDBAEK STEFFEN DEN 04.03.2002
138 FOREY-MILLER JACOB GBR 24.01.2000
138 SHEPHERD BENJAMIN GBR 06.04.1996
140 GUENNOU LOUIS GBR 23.10.2001
141 SOSNOV DAVID GBR 20.05.2006
142 LEWIS CELYN GBR 25.12.1998
143 POLLASTRINI GIACOMO ITA 08.05.2001
144 PEDRO TOMAS POR 17.03.2001
145 MACEDO LUIS POR 23.11.2000
146 GARCIA MORENO ALEJANDRO ESP 17.04.2001
146 RAWSON JOSEPH GBR 03.06.1998
148 KAIN MARTIN AUT 11.04.1999
148 WILLIAMS ROBERT GBR 12.11.1998
150 LAUGA ALEXIS FRA 24.02.2002
151 NIKOLIC NOA CRO 29.03.2002
152 BURN JOSHUA GBR 23.12.1995
153 JONES ALEXANDER GBR 15.01.1999
154 DEVITT RONNIE GBR 14.04.1997
154 KIEW ZEPHANIAH IAN SGP 13.09.2004
156 LIM LI LEO SGP 02.05.2005
157 AUSTIN KIRON GBR 29.10.1999
158 KOLAS SHALANG GBR 07.04.2004
159 PITCHER SKYLAR LEE LAT 01.02.2002
160 RYKIND-BLARKE CHRISTOFFER DEN 15.09.2000
161 DOOTSON NICHOLAS GBR 27.01.1983
161 STEELE GABRIEL GBR 16.11.2002
163 ANDREWS BEN GBR 13.10.1988
163 MCMULLAN FINN IRL 05.08.2002
165 COSTA THOMAS FRA 23.05.2002
166 MARCOS PERAL ENRIQUE ESP 19.07.2000
167 CHENG TRISTAN XING HAN MAS 17.05.1999
167 VOLTZ TOM FRA 22.04.1997
169 VYMAZAL JAN CZE 25.09.2001
170 WATKINS AIDAN GBR 16.02.2000
171 LUNEY ROWAN IRL 31.03.2002
172 ASHBY DOUGLAS GBR 17.02.2000
173 CAMPBELL YATES TIGER GBR 26.08.2002
174 ABIDOGUN KOLA GBR 05.06.1966
174 TARASOV FEDOR ISR 29.07.2003
176 THOMPSON MICHAEL IRL 20.11.2000
177 STILLMAN PATRICK GBR 28.06.1997
178 ESMENDIA XAVIER ESP 03.02.1998
Судьи
ACEVEDO Pablo (ESP)
COSTANZO Vincenzo (ITA)
DUCARME Florence (FRA)
FOGT Przemyslaw (POL)
FRANKEN Leo (GER)
GORAL Tomasz (SWE)
HAZELWOOD Daniel (GBR)
HEJRSKOV Mads-Vetli (DEN)
IANNUZZI Yanina (ARG)
MADR Vilem (CZE)
MARPEAUX Yann (FRA)
PASCUAL Alberto (ESP)
REJAS DEL CAMPO Pablo (ORG)
SERAFIN Blazej (POL)
STRELETSKI Florent (FRA)
VAZQUEZ Daniel (ISR)