Меню

Итоговая классификация

Cadet Circuit

Гренобль, Франция, 16.11.2019, Кадеты, шпага, М, Личные, 2019-0359, К=1.5

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 BROCHARD THEO SUI 23.05.2003
2 39 КАЗМИН МИХАИЛ РФ 19.04.2003 КМС УОР №1 Гуров Д.Г., Иванова С.Ю., Никитин Г.В., Степанова С.А.
3 VINEIS SVEN SUI 19.12.2003
3 30 ЖУКОВ СЕМЕН РФ 30.03.2003 КМС Юность Москвы Салыкова А.И.
5 21 САРКИСЯН АРТЕМ РФ 07.04.2004 КМС СШОР Выборгского р-на Никифоров М.А.
6 LAWSON HENRY USA 02.09.2004
7 CANDELA NICHOLAS USA 08.12.2003
8 FEINBERG GABRIEL USA 27.04.2003
9 LEE RYAN USA 28.06.2003
10 12 СОБОЛЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР РФ 04.01.2003 КМС Юность Москвы Салыкова А.И.
11 HEURLIN-VAZQUEZ LINO FRA 29.10.2003
12 12 РУСТАМОВ РОСТИСЛАВ РФ 02.11.2003 КМС СШОР УОР №3 Моргоев Э.К., Шартов С.В.
13 12 ЛЕГКОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ РФ 07.10.2003 КМС МССУОР №3 Мухин Д.А.
14 TAIWO-WILLIAMS LOUIS GBR 08.06.2004
15 YASSEEN MOHAMMED EGY 05.01.2004
16 ROMANOS TOM FRA 27.02.2003
17 6 УДОВИЧЕНКО АЛЕКСЕЙ РФ 07.04.2003 КМС СШОР УОР №3 Ахвердян Лев.С., Мищук М.М.
18 DOLGONOS MARK USA 27.08.2003
19 KUSHNERIK ETHAN USA 20.07.2003
20 MATHIEU CORENTIN FRA 07.03.2003
21 6 КЛИМКИН АЛЕКСЕЙ РФ 29.04.2003 КМС ЦСК ВВС Захаревич В.В., Лебедева-Горская Е.В.
22 MOOSEKIAN STAFFORD USA 28.01.2003
23 6 КУСТОВ МАКСИМ РФ 07.10.2003 II разряд МССУОР №3 Ахвердян Лев.С., Матлина О.Н., Мищук М.М.
24 LAVENSTEIN KINLEY USA 28.04.2003
25 VERMEULE SPENCER USA 11.02.2004
26 GIBSON NOWELL USA 23.05.2004
27 ABDELMAWGOUD ALI MOHAMED EGY 07.05.2003
28 POLGAR GABRIEL SUI 30.01.2003
29 GAUVERT MATHIEU FRA 24.05.2003
30 LAMAUD PAUL FRA 16.05.2003
31 DENAUX MAEL FRA 05.07.2003
32 MA ARK CAN 21.04.2004
33 PORTMANN NICOLAS SUI 04.12.2004
34 ELSAYED MOHAMED EGY 03.03.2003
35 MARAKOV ALLEN USA 28.02.2003
36 ЧУГУНОВ МАТВЕЙ РФ 07.07.2003 КМС МГФСО Мухин Д.А.
36 HUGHES LEVI USA 23.01.2003
38 SCOTT PAYNE EDWARD GBR 06.05.2004
39 VERDUCHI GIACOMO ITA 21.06.2005
40 RUSSANOV DENNIS USA 12.11.2003
41 WEISS MILES USA 24.01.2003
42 IYOKI KENT USA 26.11.2005
43 GERBER JACOB SUI 13.10.2003
44 ZHU WILSON USA 10.06.2003
45 NIVOIS PIERRE FRA 05.11.2003
46 GIORGI GAUTHIER FRA 15.03.2004
47 BROOKE ALEC GBR 04.05.2005
48 ZAKI ADAM QAT 15.08.2003
49 DORIGO AUXENCE FRA 04.08.2004
50 BLANC PAUL FRA 18.04.2003
51 ИВАНОВ АРТУР РФ 04.07.2003 КМС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Моисеева Е.Л.
52 AEBERSOLD ALBAN SUI 19.03.2004
53 BRUIJN-YARD RUDI GBR 28.07.2003
53 JONES HAL GBR 07.01.2003
55 ARCHAMBEAUD BASTIEN FRA 13.10.2004
56 GREGORCIC MATTEO FRA 19.04.2003
57 GORNELLI IANIS FRA 13.12.2003
58 LEGRAND JAROD FRA 27.07.2003
59 PATRONE ALEX ITA 01.04.2004
60 JEANDEL OLIVIER FRA 31.07.2003
61 ELSAYED MAHMOUD EGY 25.05.2005
62 DIAS HENRIQUE POR 24.06.2003
63 МИТНИКОВ РОМАН РФ 10.01.2003 КМС КШВСМ, ФОРТ Баньковская И.Н., Иванов В.Г., Иванова С.Ю., Неелова М.Л.
64 МАРТЮШЕВ ОЛЕГ РФ 04.02.2003 КМС СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Вавилов А.А., Соломко Ф.П., Тихомиров А.А., Флегинская С.В.
65 MOULIN LUCAS FRA 26.07.2003
66 KIRCHNER TIM GER 12.03.2003
67 MACAREZ VINCENT FRA 03.10.2003
68 GIACOMONI JEAN FRA 01.01.2003
69 ГОРШКОВ МИХАИЛ РФ 21.01.2003 КМС МССУОР №3 Ахвердян Лор.С., Сванидзе О.И.
70 HUERLIMANN DAVID SUI 14.03.2004
70 WINGERTER NOLAN FRA 28.10.2005
72 GUIMARAES PAUL FRA 25.08.2004
73 LIVERANT SKYLER USA 27.01.2004
74 VALLEE TANCREDE SUI 01.01.2003
75 АНТОХИН АРСЕНИЙ РФ 15.01.2004 КМС ФК Динамо-Москва Голубев И.К.
76 BELLIERE ARTHUR FRA 19.11.2004
76 CANALE ALESSANDRO ITA 26.02.2004
78 GREEN JEM GBR 18.11.2004
79 SHEE TIM ZHE GUANG SGP 29.02.2004
80 RAIMBAULT THEOPHILE FRA 09.10.2003
81 LACOMBE ANTOINE FRA 15.02.2003
82 GROLLEMUND GALAAD FRA 19.09.2003
83 ОНИЩУК КИРИЛЛ РФ 24.04.2003 КМС НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо, РЦСП СК и СР, СШОР по фехтованию Довгошея С.В., Шептикина Н.А.
84 PAUVAREL NILS FRA 03.11.2004
85 ROUBAILO NIELS NED 04.11.2003
86 BOGUET MAX OLIVIER FRA 10.12.2003
87 DEMATOS TOM FRA 04.06.2003
88 RIVIERE MAXIME FRA 19.02.2004
89 NOBLE FINLAY GBR 27.06.2003
90 SPOERRY SIDAL SUI 09.07.2003
91 RODRIGUEZ NATHAN FRA 17.02.2003
91 SFORZINI ALESSANDRO ITA 21.05.2004
93 KOLDITZ IAN-ETIENNE GER 31.01.2004
93 SCHNEIDER THEO FRA 06.12.2003
95 BERCKER LELIO FRA 06.01.2004
96 MANNES ANTOINE FRA 29.03.2003
97 MONCUIT OSCAR FRA 25.12.2003
98 RICHARDS MARCUS GBR 02.04.2003
99 СКЛЯРОВ ДАНИИЛ РФ 19.04.2003 КМС МССУОР №3 Ахвердян Лев.С., Белянинова Т.В.
100 LEE SIMON RENJIE SGP 27.01.2003
101 КУНДЕТОВ МУХАЖ РФ 02.02.2004 КМС ФК Динамо-Москва Голубев И.К., Рыбакова Т.С., Якунин Д.А.
102 JEONG CONNOR USA 22.05.2003
103 MUN MICHAEL USA 02.01.2003
103 SOLNYSHKOV ANDREY FRA 07.07.2003
105 CALLEDE JULES FRA 10.07.2004
106 DEBEUGNY CLEMENT FRA 11.08.2003
106 HEIM ANDREAS ITA 29.04.2003
108 MUMENTHALER COLIN SUI 14.11.2004
108 QUINTIN GUILLAUME FRA 03.09.2003
110 FAVRE AURELE SUI 01.01.2004
111 PERCOLLA JACOPO ITA 10.12.2005
112 HARTMANN SVEN AUT 12.02.2004
113 LE GAL MIKAEL FRA 16.05.2003
114 JESSEL ADRIEN FRA 25.02.2003
115 AUBRY THOMAS FRA 21.11.2003
116 UDO TIMOTHY FRA 02.05.2004
117 COLLENBERG TITO SUI 20.08.2003
117 KNOER DARIO GER 14.05.2006
119 BAFFOU CORENTIN FRA 19.03.2003
119 RAMUZ JEREMY SUI 04.02.2003
121 HUBERT SEBASTIEN FRA 06.01.2003
121 RIBEIRO GUSTAVO POR 26.08.2003
123 HOUZET TIMEO FRA 24.03.2003
124 MITCHELL JOSHUA GBR 15.09.2003
124 SELLERIAN ALEXANDRE FRA 28.08.2004
126 LECHEVALIER BOISSEL JUNES FRA 01.06.2004
127 PALLUEL GABRIEL FRA 21.05.2003
128 LEGARCON CARNEVAL MATEO FRA 26.06.2003
129 PEREZ RAPHAEL FRA 27.04.2005
130 BUDER NOAH AUT 10.04.2004
131 KEW LIAM GBR 10.03.2005
132 ЧЕРНЫШЕВ ВАСИЛИЙ РФ 03.06.2004 КМС СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Соломко Ф.П., Ширяев А.В.
133 RAVELO DE TOVAR SAMUEL FRA 31.05.2005
134 BURY ARTHUR GBR 22.03.2003
135 LAURENT MAXIME FRA 14.02.2004
136 SHIN JOSHUA USA 20.01.2003
137 SCHOESER FRANCOIS FRA 24.06.2003
138 STEINER PIERO GBR 04.11.2003
139 УСПЕНСКИЙ ИВАН РФ 11.08.2004 I разряд ФК Динамо-Москва Голубев И.К., Курочкин А.О.
140 BROULIS ALEXANDRE SUI 17.04.2003
140 PISTACCHI VALERIO ITA 08.04.2005
142 DUTERRAGE HUGO FRA 14.05.2003
143 JANVION MAXENCE FRA 28.10.2003
144 MOSER DOMINIK SUI 07.09.2004
145 HENNEBIQUE MATHIS FRA 09.07.2003
145 SPIEGEL ROBERT CASPER AUT 01.09.2005
147 WALMSLEY JOSEPH GBR 20.10.2003
148 BERRY TOBIAS GBR 08.11.2003
148 COURTNEY JACK GBR 18.04.2004
148 GREEN TOM GBR 10.08.2005
151 DIALLO JEREMY FRA 16.02.2004
152 CHEBBI ADEM TUN 05.08.2004
153 GOH JOSHUA GBR 20.04.2003
154 KOK KIERON ZI HUA SGP 30.05.2004
155 COLLINS TOM GBR 29.06.2004
156 BASSI MARTIN FRA 04.01.2003
157 CASTEL EDERN FRA 02.07.2003
158 TRAVERSINO EOGHAN FRA 16.02.2004
159 DUMETZ MONPAYS JULES FRA 26.11.2004
160 BEN ALI YOUSSEF TUN 09.07.2004
161 MAURIN KYLIAN FRA 22.01.2003
162 AL-FADAAQ JABER QAT 14.11.2005
162 BAYLE VINCENT FRA 17.03.2003
164 LANDRIN MATTHIEU FRA 31.03.2003
Судьи
AKHVERDYAN Loris (RU)
AYANWALE Kola (GBR)
BEUGNETTE Mathieu (FRA)
BRATSKO Stephen (USA)
CERRUTI Stefan (SUI)
CHESNEL Fiona (SUI)
CLOT Charlene (FRA)
COMPERE Jean-Baptiste (FRA)
COURRECH Manon (FRA)
DAVID Nathalie (FRA)
DERAMAIX Merlin (BEL)
DESBOIS Guillaume (FRA)
DIACOMICOLI Matthieu (FRA)
ELLIOTT Phil (GBR)
GALLY Clarisse (FRA)
GARNIER Emma (SUI)
GOOSSENS Bruno (USA)
GRUNDY Sean (GBR)
HUEMER Jackson (USA)
JAHNKE Matthieu (FRA)
LENNON Christopher (GBR)
LEROUGE Frederic (FRA)
LIEBAULT Joris (FRA)
MAHMOUD Taysir (USA)
MAILLY Francois (FRA)
MAMDOUH ALI Ahmed (EGY)
MUKHIN Dmitriy (RU)
PEUPION Alexis (FRA)
PREDKOVA Anna (RU)
SICOT Anne-Marie (FRA)
SICOT Bertrand (FRA)
STEACY Sarah (IRL)
TOMASSI Agnese (FRA)
VASSEUR Lea (FRA)
VENDE Gladys (FRA)
WATERS Essene (USA)
ZERBIB Daniel (FRA)
ZUDDAS Mathilde ()