Меню

Итоговая классификация

Coupe du Monde

Лондон, Великобритания, 02.11.2019, Юниоры, рапира, Ж, Личные, 2019-0269, К=1

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 PUSTILNIK NICOLE ISR 14.10.2002
2 LACHERAY EVA FRA 11.03.2000
3 THEPAUT VENISSIA FRA 02.07.2002
3 WEINTRAUB MAIA MEI USA 24.10.2002
5 RICCI MARTA ITA 24.05.2000
6 14 РАССОЛОВА ВАЛЕРИЯ РФ 20.06.2002 МС СДЮСШОР г. Курск Кажикина Е.Е.
7 WATSON SOLENE FRA 11.08.2000
8 DEVORE DELPHINE USA 04.04.2001
9 TIEU MAY USA 18.05.2001
10 ZHANG RACHEL USA 03.03.2001
11 MARECHAL JADE FRA 02.10.2000
12 8 УДОВИЧЕНКО АННА РФ 12.07.2000 МСМК УОР №1 г. Одинцово Леонова О.П., Поздняков В.В.
13 PANTANETTI BENEDETTA ITA 27.10.2003
14 CHO SABRINA USA 14.01.2002
15 8 КОРАБЛИНА АЛЕКСАНДРА РФ 15.10.2002 МС УОР №1 Андриевская Л.В., Андриевский С.В.
16 BERTHIER AMITA SGP 15.12.2000
17 SOLODKIHA JEKATERINA LAT 13.03.2002
18 RHODES ZANDER USA 29.05.2003
19 4 КОЗАЕВА ПОЛИНА РФ 19.09.2001 МС СДЮСШОР г. Курск Ольховская М.И.
20 CRISTINO ANNA ITA 28.12.2001
21 WILLIAMS-STEWART TEAGAN GBR 23.12.2002
22 BRUGGER LILLI MARIA AUT 13.05.2000
23 CASTRO ARIADNA ESP 07.04.2001
24 CHAN PUI SHAN HKG 16.04.2001
25 VER POORTEN ROSE FRA 04.05.2000
26 TAN HELEN USA 29.10.2002
27 MARINELLI EVER USA 18.11.2001
28 HANZL LILLA ZSOFIA HUN 11.06.2000
29 TORTELOTTI LUCIA ITA 12.11.2002
30 CAUJOLLE EMELINE FRA 15.08.2000
31 PROESTAKIS KATINA CHI 14.06.2002
32 LAM JUSTINA USA 18.09.2003
33 СУНДУЧКОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА РФ 02.08.2000 МС СШОР Выборгского р-на Рафальсон Е.И., Седов А.А.
34 BERNO ELEONORA ITA 25.09.2001
35 CAMPBELL YASMIN GBR 17.06.2000
36 HAJAS NORA HUN 03.10.2000
37 БИКБУЛАТОВА АДЭЛИНА РФ 30.08.2001 МС МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Карнаухов В.Д., Попов Е.А.
38 MCLAUGHLIN MHAIRI GBR 02.03.2000
39 АНАЩЕНКОВА ВИТАЛИНА РФ 09.07.2001 МС СДЮСШОР г. Курск Сафиуллина Л.О.
40 POLTZ ANNA HUN 18.04.2000
41 INOSTROZA ARANTZA CHI 07.04.2000
42 GAMBITTA ALICE ITA 16.08.2003
43 EROS NIKOL ISR 03.01.2002
44 AMORE GIULIA ITA 04.06.2003
45 DIJOUX MATHILDE FRA 27.12.2001
46 ПЕТРОВА ЕЛЕНА РФ 14.02.2001 МС СКА, СШОР Комета Пресс А.В., Филиппов Е.С.
47 KRALIKOVA VERONIKA SVK 07.11.2001
48 CHEUNG KEMEI SGP 25.08.2005
49 LORENZI MARGHERITA ITA 25.11.2003
50 KOLODZIEJCZYK MALWINA POL 08.11.2003
50 WIECZOREK ALEKSANDRA POL 31.08.2002
52 SONG YUE CHN 11.10.2004
53 NEKIFOR ERIKA HUN 19.02.2002
54 FOURNIGUET JOSEPHINE FRA 23.03.2001
55 GRANVILLE BRONWEN GBR 28.08.2001
56 DE BREM AUDE FRA 02.02.2000
57 CIAMPALINI VITTORIA ITA 02.12.2001
57 FERRARI CARLOTTA ITA 02.10.2003
59 MAK TINNEY CAN 15.11.2003
60 MEMOLI GIORGIA ITA 27.07.2000
61 NEWTON-HUGHES PHOEBE GBR 24.03.2001
62 VAABEN NAJA DEN 25.02.2001
63 GRANDIS AURORA ITA 23.04.2003
63 LEE HEEJOO KOR 24.05.2003
65 LAWSKA MAGDALENA POL 01.10.2001
66 LACHMAN ANTONINA POL 18.01.2003
66 PETROVA KRISTINA UKR 11.02.2005
68 SCHREIBER MIRIAM SWE 01.01.2002
69 KOCOUROVA ADELA CZE 03.10.2002
70 LUKINS TIANJI AUS 19.08.2001
71 OKLINSKA MARTA POL 02.06.2003
72 VASILE KARINA ROU 24.08.2004
73 ZURAWSKA KAROLINA POL 09.09.2004
74 NEMCOVA STEPANKA CZE 21.09.2000
74 ПРЫТКОВА АРИНА РФ 15.09.2001 МС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Гафурзянова Э.Г., Шаймарданов И.Р.
76 DARDE CYRIELLE FRA 16.02.2003
77 MASLOBOJEVA EMILIJA LAT 16.01.2002
78 PIJACZYNSKA KINGA POL 25.10.2000
79 WASILCZUK DOMINIKA POL 20.08.2000
80 CHIN SIA KOR 02.05.2005
80 WOLF ESZTER HUN 22.02.2004
82 ZSOLDOSI KAROLINA HUN 18.10.2001
83 CANTUCCI GAIA SVK 18.04.2001
83 STUTCHBURY CAROLINA GBR 23.10.2005
85 SEDLAKOVA ISABELA CZE 25.07.2003
86 PODSTATZKY OKTAVIA AUT 07.03.2001
87 FEI RUOQIU CHN 28.01.2002
87 TSANG AMELIE GBR 09.08.2006
89 CHAN NOK SZE DAPHNE HKG 12.03.2005
90 WISOKY WERONIKA POL 03.07.2000
91 VISSOTSKY MELANIE FRA 01.10.2001
92 CARIDE MARTA POR 27.07.2001
93 KOO HALEY USA 08.02.2002
94 YAROSHENKO KARINA USA 06.09.2002
95 CAMPBELL ALICE GBR 07.08.2000
96 FEKETE HANGA BARBARA HUN 08.10.2002
96 HORVATH LILLA HUN 17.04.2001
98 TAN CLARISSE SGP 26.01.2004
99 CHARLIER AMANDINE BEL 14.03.2002
100 HE ELIZABETH USA 28.01.2004
101 CURWEN BECCI GBR 09.06.2001
102 WONG JULIA MAE HUI MIN SGP 22.12.2002
103 AFONSO HELENA POR 06.12.2000
104 WINTERBERG-POULSEN MARIE DEN 16.04.2004
105 BEARDMORE EMILY GBR 24.08.2002
106 DANIEWSKA MICHALINA POL 21.09.2003
106 MURAWSKA KAROLINA POL 31.03.2001
108 SILK GEORGIA GBR 09.08.2002
109 RAIYAT HENNA GBR 02.03.2002
110 TOLGYESI ZSOFIA HUN 11.10.2002
111 FIGUEREDO SIERRA MARIA JOSE COL 13.12.2001
112 ROUSSEAU MARION FRA 19.08.2003
113 VICENTE NATALIA ESP 10.05.2001
114 KISIELEWSKA ALICJA POL 17.09.2003
115 GALE MADELEINE GBR 15.10.2003
116 BABAEVA SEVIL GBR 08.07.2000
116 SMYTH HANNAH GBR 05.09.2001
118 EISTERT JULIA AUT 19.07.2002
119 CARUS BIRD MARTHA GBR 18.01.2004
120 TAY ANNA WAN ENN SGP 09.10.2004
121 SEET TIFFANY SGP 08.06.2004
122 CLARKE GENEVIEVE IRL 10.10.2002
123 SANTOS ANNIKA BEATRICE PHI 04.10.2002
124 KORNYA SARA HUN 01.05.2002
125 MCCONVEY CATHERINE IRL 29.12.2002
126 LOW CHER-MAYNE SGP 16.08.2004
127 MENDES LUISA POR 31.05.2002
128 ROM FLORENTINE AUT 21.03.2000
129 MEYER JADE GBR 09.10.2001
130 HOME AMY GBR 02.08.2001
130 KNOX ELEANOR GBR 15.06.2003
130 MIDDLETON AMELIA GBR 06.05.2003
133 MATIC ANJA SWE 15.09.2002
134 DYBDAL FILIPPA DEN 12.11.2002
135 FINKENSTAEDT ANTONIA GER 12.03.2004
136 MEDELSKA BARBORA SVK 20.04.2000
137 VELMA EMILIA IRL 03.10.2002
Судьи
AWADA Karim (FRA)
BALOGH Reka (ROU)
CELLER Pavol (SVK)
DI QUINZIO SCAGLIONE Beatrice (ITA)
DUL Michal (POL)
FOSTER Andrew (USA)
GRUNDY Sean (GBR)
HAZELWOOD Daniel (GBR)
MOORE Stephen Anthony William (GBR)
PASCUAL Alberto (ESP)
PASCUCCI Martina (ITA)
PAYNE Nick (GBR)
TAGGERSELL Cara (USA)
TOTH Janka (HUN)
VALICSEK Peter (HUN)
VAZQUEZ Daniel (ISR)
VILLENEUVE Charles (FRA)
WALKA Krzysztof (POL)