Меню

Итоговая классификация

Cadet Circuit

Гренобль, Франция, 16.11.2019, Кадеты, шпага, Ж, Личные, 2019-0357, К=1

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 PARK FAITH USA 26.03.2004
2 26 ПОЛОЗОВА ЮЛИЯ РФ 02.12.2005 I разряд СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Михайлов С.М., Мищук М.Б.
3 GANDHI SEDNA USA 04.11.2004
3 20 КАЗМИНА ПОЛИНА РФ 19.07.2004 КМС МССУОР №3 Кутузов А.М., Предкова А.А.
5 14 БЕКМУРЗОВА ЯНА РФ 08.09.2003 МС МССУОР №3 Кесаева И.Г., Моргоев В.Э.
6 HUSISIAN HADLEY USA 26.07.2003
7 JOUVE ELEA FRA 25.06.2004
8 14 ЧИХАНОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА РФ 26.05.2003 КМС НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СШОР по фехтованию г. Дзержинск Вавилов А.А., Тихомиров А.А., Флегинская С.В.
9 TRUUSE GABRIELA EST 27.03.2004
10 WU AMELIA USA 12.10.2004
11 JOYCE MICHAELA USA 15.03.2004
12 ZITTEL ALEXANDRA GER 28.09.2004
13 8 РУСТАМОВА АНАСТАСИЯ РФ 06.05.2005 КМС СШОР УОР №3 Матлина О.Н.
14 LAZARENKO OLEKSANDRA UKR 20.10.2004
15 PATURU MEGHANA USA 22.04.2004
16 8 ГУЛЯЕВА ТАТЬЯНА РФ 26.02.2003 КМС СШОР № 17 Балабашина Ю.А., Иевлев М.К.
17 4 ХАЕРТДИНОВА ПОЛИНА РФ 06.11.2003 КМС МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Дурнев М.В.
18 4 ХОМЕНКО АЛИНА РФ 13.07.2004 КМС СШОР УОР №3 Матлина О.Н., Моргоев В.Э.
18 POZZOLI PRUDENCE FRA 07.05.2003
20 BAUDINOT JULIETTE FRA 06.12.2003
21 LIN JESSICA USA 24.05.2003
22 RODOPOULOU NEFELI GRE 31.01.2003
23 CHAVIGNY SOPHIE FRA 05.04.2003
24 VAILLAND SOLINE FRA 21.03.2003
25 4 КОЛБЕНЕВА ЕКАТЕРИНА РФ 13.12.2004 КМС МССУОР №3 Предкова А.А.
26 VANDENBOSSCHE CLARA BEL 14.10.2004
27 4 КРЫМОВА ГАЛИНА РФ 06.05.2005 КМС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Радаева И.А.
28 KHROL JACLYN USA 15.01.2003
29 4 МОСИНА ВАЛЕРИЯ РФ 14.05.2003 КМС МССУОР №3 Матлина О.Н.
30 CARON JULIA GBR 07.03.2004
31 4 ЧУРКИНА АЛЕКСАНДРА РФ 16.01.2003 КМС СШОР УОР №3 Матлина О.Н.
32 WEISS TALIA USA 24.01.2003
33 KHRAIS AZIBI ELINA FRA 14.05.2004
34 ХУСАИНОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА РФ 08.12.2003 КМС МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Иванов К.В., Иванов К.В.
35 TYLER SYDNEY USA 13.09.2004
36 SEILLE ELENA FRA 01.05.2003
37 КУЛИНСКАЯ ВИКТОРИЯ РФ 07.06.2003 I разряд МССУОР №3 Матлина О.Н., Моргоев В.Э.
38 KHAMIS YASMINE USA 12.04.2006
39 ODONNELL AMANDA USA 06.05.2004
40 ALLOUIS FAUSTINE FRA 23.02.2003
41 LIN KATIE USA 27.05.2005
42 SHERIF HUSSEIN AYA EGY 28.12.2003
43 ALVES DE LIMA CAROLINA GER 14.09.2004
44 GOGNIAT VANIE SUI 29.06.2005
45 BOITIER-GEGAS ENORA FRA 13.08.2003
45 PETTOLA CHIARA SUI 25.04.2003
47 SYNYTSA OLENA-KHANNA UKR 20.01.2004
48 RENAULT LELIA FRA 09.02.2003
49 MAIGA MAGDA LOUNA SUI 28.07.2006
50 MUELLER FIONA GER 01.10.2004
50 SAVINO CHIARA FRA 24.03.2005
52 ZUGMEYER EVA FRA 12.05.2003
53 MALDONADO PILAR USA 04.08.2004
54 GENIEZ FAUSTINE FRA 24.08.2005
55 WILSON INDIA GBR 07.02.2004
56 COUROUBLE JOELLE GER 14.03.2004
57 GAAFAR RODAINA EGY 14.11.2003
58 MCLANE LAUREN USA 23.08.2004
58 SERRE LILLY FRA 14.11.2003
60 BLACK ABAGAEL GBR 06.09.2003
61 KOZIELSKI KATHARINA GER 28.02.2003
62 HIOLLE MAHAULT FRA 03.11.2003
63 PAPADOPOULOS KEIRA GBR 06.05.2003
64 MADELEINE PAULINE FRA 26.05.2004
65 ZERRWECK LINA GER 13.07.2004
66 DOQUET ANAELLE FRA 06.01.2005
67 VERGNES ANNA FRA 24.06.2004
68 LENTINI CHIARA SUI 11.08.2003
69 WANG KAREN USA 19.05.2004
70 FRANCILLONNE OCEANE FRA 18.09.2004
71 КАЗАКОВА АНАСТАСИЯ РФ 25.10.2004 КМС МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Дурнев М.В.
72 EVANGELISTA MARGARIDA POR 08.06.2004
73 KAMARAS KIRA SUI 26.09.2003
74 MEISSNER KATRIN GER 14.02.2003
75 МАРНОВА АМИНА РФ 23.01.2005 КМС ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ Коломиец А.В., Леонов К.Н.
76 MAZUR YEVA UKR 23.06.2003
77 ZAFFT TATIANA USA 13.11.2005
78 ANDERES JULIA SUI 07.02.2003
79 KOLETSOU EVRYDIKI GRE 16.06.2003
80 MASCIARI VALENTINA SUI 01.01.2003
81 GIORDANO GINEVRA BRA 29.09.2005
82 СЕЛИНА ИРИНА РФ 12.02.2004 КМС СШОР г. Воскресенск, УОР №1 г. Одинцово Селин А.В., Селин В.В.
83 DROVETSKY ALEXANDRA USA 19.04.2005
83 KRZYZANIAK PATRYCJA GBR 06.04.2003
85 PEAT SOPHIE GBR 29.01.2004
86 HARTVICK NINON FRA 18.04.2005
87 BERDIANU IONELA MDA 18.01.2004
88 JARASSIER HELEN FRA 18.09.2003
89 OSSART CHLOE FRA 14.11.2003
90 ULLRICH NINA GER 06.05.2004
91 ZITTEL ALLA GER 21.04.2003
92 LINAIS LEONIE FRA 10.11.2003
93 STEWART EMMA GBR 07.05.2004
94 BERNIGAUD EMILIE FRA 10.07.2004
94 KARSTEN ANNA GER 10.01.2004
94 LEUNG NATALIE USA 08.10.2005
97 DESCHAMPS ERINE FRA 15.01.2003
98 LEBOR HANNAH GBR 23.07.2005
98 SCHULENBURG PATRICIA VERA GER 29.07.2004
100 JEAN CLEMENT SHANA ALIYAH FRA 30.12.2003
100 WASIAK AUDE BEL 10.11.2003
102 COSTEDOAT JIL FRA 21.05.2003
102 MASCHAS JULIE FRA 31.03.2005
104 BULMAN IMOGEN GBR 19.07.2003
104 SUMMERS ISABELLA GBR 20.08.2003
106 ROMMES NOELIA BEL 10.03.2003
107 FAUGERAS-MICHEL MATHILDE FRA 11.12.2005
108 DECOMBLE CLARA FRA 13.02.2003
109 DAUDIN MARGOT FRA 27.03.2004
109 OSSEUX KANEL FRA 09.05.2003
109 POTTER CRINAN GBR 07.11.2004
109 ZIEGLER LUISE GER 20.08.2004
113 FISCHETTI BENEDETTA ITA 24.02.2005
114 КУЗНЕЦОВА ВАЛЕРИЯ РФ 22.04.2005 КМС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Биккина Ж.В., Соболева Л.М.
115 ZERLAUTH ANNA LEA AUT 01.06.2003
116 BERTHON JULIE FRA 11.07.2003
117 PETRINI CLAIRE SUI 03.02.2003
118 JUETTEN SVENJA GER 10.12.2004
119 HEQUETTE MARIANNE FRA 22.12.2004
119 WANG ELIZABETH USA 19.05.2004
121 MENDE MARAH GER 27.06.2004
122 FALCONNET BIZIOU EMMA FRA 13.03.2005
123 ALBRECHT GIULIA GER 11.05.2003
124 BAILLOU-RUEFLI BATHILDE FRA 10.08.2003
125 MARTIN JULIETTE FRA 01.10.2004
126 АФИНОГЕНОВА КАРИНА РФ 14.09.2003 КМС МБУ СШОР Фаворит Никишков В.В.
127 ROSSSIER MARCELA SUI 10.08.2004
128 PALPACUER GARANCE FRA 30.12.2004
129 BOUCHER-ROWE SARAH GBR 14.06.2004
130 HOSSAIN SOFIA GBR 11.02.2004
130 MINARDI AUDE FRA 20.07.2003
130 СЕМЕНЮК ПОЛИНА РФ 25.04.2003 КМС СШОР № 17 Балабашина Ю.А., Иевлев М.К.
133 GAUDICHON LISON FRA 03.07.2003
134 DE CLERCK NOA BEL 06.05.2004
134 RAGONE ERICA ITA 24.11.2004
136 ESTEVES LEONOR POR 02.02.2006
137 MOURCEAU LOUNA FRA 20.06.2003
138 RUEDISSER RONJA AUT 08.12.2004
139 TESONE FEDERICA ITA 21.02.2004
140 CASABONA FEDERICA ITA 22.01.2003
141 MONSTERLEET ZOE FRA 02.11.2004
142 BRUMANN SARAH GER 05.11.2004
143 RAMUZ LEONIE SUI 24.02.2006
144 HYVERT LORIE FRA 27.07.2004
145 PETERSEN JARA-SOPHIE GER 05.09.2003
146 TAN SHU TSI ELISA SGP 04.08.2004
147 MUGNIER MAELYNE FRA 28.04.2004
147 VAILLAND MELIA FRA 27.02.2005
149 KIEFFER CLARA FRA 01.06.2005
150 HEUBI PAULINE SUI 01.01.2005
150 ROSEAULIN ZOE FRA 03.09.2003
152 PALOMBA RAFFAELLA ITA 08.06.2004
153 FORSE JESSICA GBR 05.08.2003
154 BURZONI LOUCHKOFF THEA FRA 28.07.2004
155 CAMORIANO SOFIA ITA 24.07.2005
156 TAREK SALMA EGY 09.12.2004
157 KOTTUSCH CONSTANZE GER 27.11.2003
158 HAJ SADOK MERIEM TUN 23.07.2004
159 RICHET CAMILLE FRA 27.12.2003
160 SCALAMBRIN STELLA SUI 01.07.2005
161 NAUCELLE JARDEL THAIS FRA 08.11.2004
162 GUARNIERI CECILIA ITA 29.09.2005
163 MONTABONE AMANDA MARINA ITA 23.04.2004
164 FERREOL RACHEL FRA 04.01.2004
165 NOR ANUAR FILZAH HIDAYAH SGP 15.02.2004
166 HAN REI SGP 23.10.2004
167 HABRAN EMELINE BEL 19.01.2004
167 VALLON MARIE FRA 24.04.2004
169 FORT AMELIE FRA 23.04.2003
170 TOMIC MARIELLA GER 22.06.2005
171 PONCIN SOPHIE BEL 06.01.2005
172 FREW TAMAR FRA 18.04.2003
172 MORTECRETTE ENORA FRA 24.03.2005
172 WREYFORD REBECCA GBR 20.02.2003
175 MA CHRISTY GBR 23.01.2003
176 KLEINERT LILLY-ELEONORE AUT 04.12.2004
177 LUSTI ANDRINA SUI 06.12.2005
177 VAN GRINSVEN LUCA NED 29.09.2005
177 VOEGTLI ALBA SUI 11.03.2005
180 FALLOT MORGANE FRA 07.06.2003
181 SONSINO SARAH FRA 26.06.2004
182 DELLA CIOPPA SARA ITA 23.06.2003
183 LEROY JULIE FRA 02.10.2004
184 OMAR AMANI SUI 06.08.2005
185 GENON LISA FRA 23.03.2004
186 GOLDEN EVE GBR 17.08.2004
187 RICHET COOPER CHARLOTTE FRA 21.08.2003
188 SU VIVIENNE ZHONG YING SGP 15.06.2003
189 FIORENZA ELENA ITA 17.12.2005
189 FROMMOLT EMILY GER 19.01.2004
189 VICENTE LIDIA POR 30.01.2003
192 COUNSON MYRIAM BEL 21.08.2003
192 GUASTELLA NOEMI ITA 29.05.2005
192 JOLY MORGANE FRA 04.03.2003
192 SOU ELOISE FRA 18.04.2003
196 FRIESS MARGAUX FRA 20.09.2003
197 RYDER-GARCIA LAUREN GBR 13.01.2005
198 LEE YUNSEO SGP 17.01.2003
199 ADIER HELOISE FRA 07.11.2004
200 MICHAUD ELOISE ITA 31.05.2003
201 BERNARD EMMY BEL 02.03.2005
Судьи
AYANWALE Kola (GBR)
BEUGNETTE Mathieu (FRA)
BRATSKO Stephen (USA)
CERRUTI Stefan (SUI)
CHESNEL Fiona (SUI)
CLOT Charlene (FRA)
COMPERE Jean-Baptiste (FRA)
CORDIER Yves (FRA)
COURRECH Manon (FRA)
DAVID Nathalie (FRA)
DERAMAIX Merlin (BEL)
DESBOIS Guillaume (FRA)
ECKL Kristin (GER)
ELLIOTT Phil (GBR)
ETTENGRUBER Marcel (GER)
FRANKEN Leo (GER)
GALLY Clarisse (FRA)
GARNIER Emma (SUI)
GOOSSENS Bruno (USA)
GRUNDY Sean (GBR)
HUEMER Jackson (USA)
JAHNKE Matthieu (FRA)
LENNON Christopher (GBR)
LEROUGE Frederic (FRA)
LIEBAULT Joris (FRA)
MAHMOUD Taysir (USA)
MAILLY Francois (FRA)
MAMDOUH ALI Ahmed (EGY)
PEUPION Alexis (FRA)
PIATKO Andre (FRA)
PREDKOVA Anna (RU)
SICOT Anne-Marie (FRA)
SICOT Bertrand (FRA)
TOMASSI Agnese (FRA)
VASSEUR Lea (FRA)
VENDE Gladys (FRA)
WATERS Essene (USA)
ZERBIB Daniel (FRA)
ZUDDAS Mathilde ()