Меню

Итоговая классификация

Первенство России среди юношей и девушек до 15 лет (2005-2007 г.р.)

Смоленск, СМО, 12.10.2019, Дети, сабля, Ж, Личные, 2019-0200

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 МИХАЙЛОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА МОС 12.06.2006 III разряд МГФСО Бунаев С.А.
2 ПОЗДНЯКОВА МАРИЯ МОС 10.09.2007 II юн. разряд МГФСО Бунаев С.А.
3 КУЗЬМЕНКО АНАСТАСИЯ ОМС 04.03.2005 КМС СДЮСШОР №12 Бородин С.Н., Лисютина М.В.
3 ЛУШНИКОВА МАРИНА НОВ 05.12.2005 КМС СШОР по фехтованию Цепайкина А.А.
5 ТАЛЛАДА КАРИНА СПБ 29.08.2006 II разряд Спартак Шалагин Г.А.
6 МИШАКИНА ПОЛИНА МОС 07.07.2005 III разряд МГФСО Антипов Д.В.
7 МОЛЧАНОВА ДАРЬЯ НОВ 01.03.2006 I юн. разряд ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория Матушкин М.Ю., Поплевина Е.Н., Теренина А.В.
8 СОКОЛОВА АННА МОО 30.06.2006 II разряд СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного, ЦФ И.Мамедова Жемаева Е.В., Телегин В.В.
9 КАРГАТОВА ВАРВАРА НОВ 03.02.2005 I юн. разряд ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория Матушкин М.Ю., Машин А.И., Теренина А.В.
10 ЗАБОЛОТИНА УЛЬЯНА МОС 22.01.2006 I юн. разряд СШОР УОР №3 Якименко Ан.А.
11 АБРАМЯН ИНЕССА КРА 01.11.2006 I юн. разряд МАУДО ДЮСШ № 9 г. Сочи Кипиани Л.Г.
12 ЗАХАРЕНКО АРИНА АЛТ 09.09.2005 II юн. разряд КДЮСШ Феоктистов В.В., Феоктистова Р.Н.
13 ШЕФЕР НАТАЛЬЯ НОВ 12.09.2006 I разряд СШОР по фехтованию Степанкин С.Н.
14 ЛЫСЕНКО ВЕРОНИКА МОО 12.10.2006 II разряд СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки Ботезату М.В.
15 ЕРОХОВА СОФЬЯ МОС 25.08.2005 I разряд СШОР №73 Виктория Филатов А.Г.
16 КОЗЛОВА АННА МОО 25.03.2005 I юн. разряд СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного, ЦФ И.Мамедова Жемаева Е.В., Телегин В.В.
17 КАЛИНИНА ПОЛИНА НОВ 20.02.2005 КМС СШОР по фехтованию Южакова В.В.
18 ПАК ЕКАТЕРИНА НОВ 16.07.2005 I разряд СШОР по фехтованию Ганов М.А.
19 АРЖАНОВА ВИКТОРИЯ МОС 13.02.2006 II юн. разряд МГФСО Барановский А.Ю.
20 КОМАРЬКОВА ВАЛЕРИЯ МОС 28.06.2005 II разряд ЦСКА Александров М.С.
21 КАЛОШИНА КСЕНИЯ МОС 03.02.2005 I разряд СШОР УОР №3 Якименко Ан.А.
21 ИЛЬИНА АЛЕКСАНДРА МОС 22.05.2007 II юн. разряд МГОК-Виктория-Эль Бакотина А.Г., Тимофеев В.Г.
23 КУВАЕВА АЛЕКСАНДРА МОО 11.08.2007 II разряд СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки Ботезату М.В.
24 ЩЕТИНИНА ЕКАТЕРИНА МОС 07.12.2007 II юн. разряд МГФСО Бунаев С.А.
25 ШАРОВА МАРИЯ МОО 17.05.2005 II разряд СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки Ботезату М.В., Леонова О.П., Соломатин А.Р.
26 ПАВЛОВА ВАРВАРА НОВ 11.02.2005 I разряд СШОР по фехтованию Цепайкина А.А.
27 КОКОРИНА АРИНА МОС 31.01.2005 III разряд СШОР УОР №3 Якименко Ан.А.
28 ОСИПОВА ВЕРОНИКА МОС 16.09.2005 I разряд ГБУ СШОР №42 Баранов И.В.
29 ПЕРЕГУДОВА АЛИНА АЛТ 17.06.2005 I юн. разряд КДЮСШ Фицев А.В.
30 КУВАРЗИНА ЕКАТЕРИНА САМ 27.12.2006 II разряд ТФФ Агапов О.Е., Башта П.В.
31 ЧЕРНЯЕВА МАРИАННА МОС 20.03.2005 I юн. разряд МГОК-Виктория-Эль Бакотина А.Г., Тимофеев В.Г.
32 ИГНАТОВИЧ СОФЬЯ ОМС 25.07.2005 II юн. разряд СДЮСШОР №12 Пьянов С.А.
33 КРУЧКИНА АЛЕКСАНДРА МОС 01.01.2005 II разряд СШОР УОР №3 Якименко Ан.А.
34 ШЕВЯКОВА МАРИЯ МОС 08.04.2005 I юн. разряд МГОК-Виктория-Эль Тимофеев В.Г.
35 ИВАНОВА СОФЬЯ НОВ 29.07.2005 I юн. разряд ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория Матушкин М.Ю., Машин А.И., Теренина А.В.
36 ЛУКАШЕВИЧ ОЛЕСЯ МОС 27.08.2006 III разряд СШОР №73 Виктория Волкова А.В.
37 ПРУСАКОВА ТАИСИЯ МОС 19.01.2007 II юн. разряд МГФСО Антипов Д.В.
38 СЕРЕБРЕННИКОВА АНАСТАСИЯ МОС 10.05.2006 I юн. разряд МГФСО Бунаев С.А.
39 КОЗУБ МАРИЯ МОС 24.05.2005 I разряд ЦСКА Костиков А.В.
40 КУНАШЕВА МАЛЕНА МОС 29.09.2006 II разряд ЦСКА Гагулашвили А.И.
41 БЕЛИЦЕР АЛЕКСАНДРА НОВ 20.04.2005 II разряд СШОР по фехтованию Ганов М.А.
42 ИВАНОВА АНАСТАСИЯ МОС 27.02.2007 II разряд ЦСКА Гагулашвили А.И.
43 КОЛЕСНИКОВА ВИКТОРИЯ МОС 20.04.2005 I юн. разряд СШОР №73 Виктория Волкова А.В.
44 ЕНИКЕЕВА ЛЮБОВЬ МОС 24.05.2006 II разряд ЦСКА Гагулашвили А.И.
45 НИКИФОРОВА ДАРЬЯ НОВ 13.06.2006 II разряд СШОР по фехтованию Наумкина Е.В.
46 СМИРНОВА ЯРОСЛАВА СПБ 04.08.2006 I юн. разряд Спартак Шалагин Г.А.
47 РУЖИНСКАЯ СОФЬЯ СПБ 04.05.2005 I юн. разряд СШОР Комета Горский М.М., Талья С.О.
48 АРХИПОВА ЕВГЕНИЯ НИЖ 11.06.2006 I юн. разряд ООО Знамя Васяев А.И., Карпычев В.А.
49 НИКОЛАЕВА АЛИНА ВОЛ 19.01.2005 I юн. разряд МАУ СШ Центр боевых искусств Безгачев К.А.
50 АГАПОВА СЕРАФИМА САМ 23.09.2005 КМС КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь Иванов С.А., Иванова Т.А.
51 ЛАПЧЕНКО ЕЛИЗАВЕТА СПБ 23.12.2005 II разряд Спартак Шалагин Г.А.
51 МАЛЬЦЕВА ЕКАТЕРИНА НОВ 22.03.2005 I юн. разряд ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория Матушкин М.Ю., Поплевина Е.Н., Теренина А.В.
53 ФАЙЗИЕВА АРИНА АЛТ 09.09.2005 II юн. разряд КДЮСШ Феоктистов В.В., Феоктистова Р.Н.
54 ДАЩЯН ТАИРА КРА 31.05.2006 I юн. разряд МАУДО ДЮСШ № 9 г. Сочи Кипиани Л.Г.
55 АРСЕНТЬЕВА МАРИЯ МОС 10.01.2006 II разряд ЦСКА Гагулашвили А.И.
56 АНДРУСЕНКО КСЕНИЯ АЛТ 17.06.2006 I юн. разряд КДЮСШ Мироненко А.О., Фицев А.В.
57 ИВАНОВА УЛЬЯНА ВОЛ 31.05.2006 I юн. разряд МАУ СШ Центр боевых искусств Безгачев К.А.
58 ДУБОВКИНА ДИАНА САР 28.09.2006 I юн. разряд ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию Голубев Е.С.
59 КОВЕШНИКОВА ПОЛИНА НОВ 08.10.2006 I юн. разряд ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория Матушкин М.Ю., Поплевина Е.Н., Теренина А.В.
60 НАУМКИНА СОФЬЯ СПБ 16.03.2007 I юн. разряд СШОР Комета Горский М.М., Талья С.О.
61 АНДРЕЕВА АЛЕНА НОВ 02.02.2006 II разряд СШОР по фехтованию Кунов В.В.
62 ТИМОШЕНКО ВИКТОРИЯ МОС 14.06.2005 II разряд ЦСКА Майский И.В.
63 КУЗНЕЦОВА КАРИНА МОС 28.08.2005 III разряд МГФСО Антипов Д.В.
64 МОТОВА СОФИЯ САР 22.09.2006 II юн. разряд ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию Голубев Е.С.
65 ЛЕВИНА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА НОВ 29.05.2005 III разряд СШОР по фехтованию Наумкина Е.В.
66 САФРОНОВА АНАСТАСИЯ МОС 24.05.2005 III разряд МГФСО Антипов Д.В.
66 ЧЕСНОКОВА ВЕРОНИКА МОС 17.11.2007 II юн. разряд МГФСО Барановский А.Ю.
68 БЕЛЯВСКАЯ ЮЛИЯ МОС 13.04.2005 II разряд Юность Москвы Альшан А.И., Бучковский А.В.
69 ХОРС НАДЕЖДА МОС 31.07.2006 I юн. разряд МГФСО Антипов Д.В., Каримов Р.М.
70 МИРОШИНА АЛИСА САР 14.02.2007 II юн. разряд ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию Агапов С.Н.
71 ВОЛКОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА МОС 09.04.2005 II разряд ГБУ СШОР №42 Брыксин Г.А.
72 ЛАПШИНА АРИНА СПБ 05.01.2005 I юн. разряд ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ Бладыко А.Б., Бладыко Д.А.
73 ДЁГТЕВА МАРИЯ НИЖ 10.02.2006 II юн. разряд ООО Знамя Васяев А.И., Карпычев В.А.
73 МИРОШНИЧЕНКО СТЕФАНИЯ ВОЛ 03.08.2005 I юн. разряд МАУ СШ Центр боевых искусств Безгачев К.А.
75 ЛОМТЕВА СОФЬЯ МОС 30.09.2006 II юн. разряд МГФСО Барановский А.Ю.
76 ЛИСИЧНИКОВА АГАТА СПБ 02.01.2006 I юн. разряд СШОР Выборгского р-на Едаменко Н.П., Смирягина А.С.
77 ПАПЯН АМЕЛИНА КРА 24.01.2006 I юн. разряд МАУДО ДЮСШ № 9 г. Сочи Кипиани Л.Г.
78 ПОПРАВКО ВАСИЛИСА СПБ 29.10.2007 II юн. разряд ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ Гофман Е.Б.
79 ЖДАНОВА ЮЛИЯ АЛТ 23.06.2006 I юн. разряд КДЮСШ Бубенчиков Д.А.
80 ЦЕЙТЛИН СОФЬЯ СПБ 09.01.2005 I юн. разряд Спартак, ФК Метрополис Богатырев А.С., Шалагин Г.А.
81 ПИСКУНОВА ЕЛЕНА НИЖ 21.04.2006 I юн. разряд СШОР по фехтованию г. Нижний Новгород Шаров С.С.
82 ПОПЁНОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА НОВ 13.06.2006 II разряд СШОР по фехтованию Наумкина Е.В.
83 АЗАРЯН ТАИСИЯ ВОЛ 09.05.2007 II юн. разряд МАУ СШ Центр боевых искусств Безгачев К.А.
84 ШВЕЦ ЕЛИЗАВЕТА МОС 14.09.2005 II разряд ЦСКА Александров М.С.
85 МИРОШИНА ЕВГЕНИЯ МОС 01.02.2007 II юн. разряд МГФСО Попов А.В.
86 КУЛЬМУРЗАЕВА КСЕНИЯ КРА 18.09.2006 I юн. разряд МАУДО ДЮСШ № 9 г. Сочи Кипиани Л.Г.
87 АВЕТИСЯН АННА МОС 15.08.2007 II юн. разряд МГФСО Попов А.В.
88 САМОЙЛОВА ВАЛЕНТИНА АЛТ 21.07.2006 I юн. разряд КДЮСШ Бубенчиков Д.А.
89 ЕРМИЛОВА МАРЬЯНА СПБ 13.10.2005 III разряд СШОР Комета Горский М.М., Талья С.О.
89 ТАНЦУРИНА КРИСТИНА МОС 27.09.2006 I юн. разряд СШОР УОР №3 Якименко Ан.А.
91 ГОРЕВА АННА ВОЛ 02.07.2005 I юн. разряд МАУ СШ Центр боевых искусств Безгачев А.Б.
91 ФРАНЦИШКО АЛЕКСАНДРА МОС 11.02.2005 II разряд СШОР №73 Виктория Филатов А.Г.
93 БОЧАРОВА ЭЛЬВИРА СПБ 01.08.2006 I юн. разряд ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ Бладыко А.Б., Бладыко Д.А.
94 РЫСКОВА ДАРЬЯ САМ 06.02.2005 I юн. разряд КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь, ТФФ Агапов О.Е., Виолентий Д.И.
94 ЧЕРНОМЫРДИНА ЕВГЕНИЯ МОС 07.07.2006 I юн. разряд МГОК-Виктория-Эль Тимофеев В.Г.
96 СТЕПАНОВА ВАРВАРА САР 23.10.2007 II юн. разряд ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию Голубев Е.С.
97 ГЕРАСИМОВА ЕЛЕНА МОО 10.11.2006 I юн. разряд СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки Ботезату М.В., Кочетова Ю.В.
98 ДВОРНИКОВА ЕВГЕНИЯ САМ 25.01.2005 I юн. разряд ТФФ Агапов О.Е., Башта П.В.
98 КУЗЯТКИНА ДАРЬЯ НОВ 05.07.2005 I разряд СШОР по фехтованию Южакова В.В.
100 НИКОЛАЕВА НАТАЛИЯ МОС 22.11.2007 II юн. разряд МГФСО Барановский А.Ю.
101 ВАЛЕЕВА АЛИНА КРМ 25.02.2007 I юн. разряд ГБУ РК ДЮСШ №1 Бибаев В.О.
101 ГОСТЕВА ПОЛИНА МОС 22.04.2005 II разряд СШОР №73 Виктория Филатов А.Г.
101 ИЛЮШИНА СОФИЯ НИЖ 28.12.2007 I юн. разряд ООО Знамя Васяев А.И., Карпычев В.А.
104 БОЙКОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА СПБ 06.05.2006 I юн. разряд СШОР Комета Ковалерова Е.В.
105 КАНАРЕЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ АЛТ 28.05.2006 I юн. разряд КДЮСШ Мироненко А.О., Фицев А.В.
105 ЛИТВИНОВА АНАСТАСИЯ НОВ 24.07.2006 I разряд СШОР по фехтованию Южакова В.В.
107 ДУВАЛКИНА ИРИНА СПБ 25.09.2007 II юн. разряд КШВСМ Киселев А.Н.
108 ТАРЫГИНА МАРГАРИТА МОО 11.11.2005 I юн. разряд СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, ЦФ И.Мамедова Жемаева Е.В.
109 ТЫШЛЕР СОФИЭЛИЗАБЕТ МОС 09.11.2006 II юн. разряд МГФСО Попов А.В.
110 АРТАМОНОВА АЛИСА АЛТ 13.07.2005 I разряд КДЮСШ Фицев А.В.
111 СЕРДЕЧКИНА ЕКАТЕРИНА МОС 26.11.2005 I юн. разряд МГОК-Виктория-Эль Тимофеев В.Г.
112 ИГОШИНА ЕВГЕНИЯ МОО 24.01.2007 II разряд СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки Кочетова Ю.В., Семин С.А.
113 ВИННИКОВА АЛЕНА СПБ 01.02.2005 I юн. разряд СШОР Выборгского р-на Галиакбарова Э.Э.
114 ГЛУХОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА ОМС 14.02.2006 II юн. разряд СДЮСШОР №12 Пьянов С.А.
115 ЕГОРОВА ПОЛИНА МОС 06.08.2005 I юн. разряд ГБУ СШОР №42 Баранов И.В.
115 МИХАЙЛОВА ЭВЕЛИНА СПБ 23.10.2006 II юн. разряд СШОР Выборгского р-на Артемьев Р.Ф.
117 МАТРОСОВА АЛЁНА МОС 13.01.2005 II юн. разряд МГФСО Антипов Д.В.
118 ПЕТРЯЕВА АННА СПБ 28.10.2007 II юн. разряд КШВСМ Киселев А.Н.
119 РИХМАЕР МАРИЯ КРМ 08.07.2007 I юн. разряд ГБУ РК ДЮСШ №1 Бибаев В.О.
120 АНТИПИНА ЮЛИЯ СПБ 20.07.2006 I юн. разряд Спартак Шалагин Г.А.
121 МАЛАХОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА МОС 02.01.2006 I юн. разряд МГОК-Виктория-Эль Бакотина А.Г., Тимофеев В.Г.
121 СИМАКОВА АЛЕНА МОС 29.05.2006 II юн. разряд МГФСО Антипов Д.В.
123 СИЛЬЧЕНКО ЯНА КРМ 25.11.2006 II разряд ГБУ РК ДЮСШ №1 Нафиев А.В.
123 СТАЦУЛО ИРИНА НОВ 28.12.2005 I разряд ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория Матушкин М.Ю., Поплевина Е.Н., Теренина А.В.
125 КУРЧАШОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА СПБ 22.06.2007 II юн. разряд КШВСМ Киселев А.Н.
125 КРИЩУК АНАСТАСИЯ САМ 27.04.2005 I разряд ТФФ Агапов О.Е., Башта П.В.
125 МУРАВЬЕВА ДАРЬЯ МОС 04.04.2006 II юн. разряд МГФСО Антипов Д.В.
128 БОРОДИЧ АЛЕНА СПБ 12.02.2006 I юн. разряд КШВСМ Киселев А.Н.
128 ПЕРЕПЕЛКИНА АНАСТАСИЯ МОС 31.08.2007 II юн. разряд СШОР УОР №3 Якименко Ан.А.
130 КРАСНОБАЕВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА МОС 19.06.2007 II юн. разряд МГОК-Виктория-Эль Тимофеев В.Г.
131 МАНУИЛОВА АНАСТАСИЯ САР 17.03.2005 I юн. разряд ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию Ильченко Д.Н.