©2021

Итоговая классификация

Первенство России среди юношей и девушек до 15 лет (2005-2007 г.р.)

Смоленск, СМО, 11.10.2019, Дети, шпага, Ж, Командные, 2019-0188

Место Команда Субъект РФ Состав команды
1 МОО-1 Московская область БОЧАРОВА А., ЗАБЕЛИНА А., ПОЛОЗОВА Ю., СТОЛУПИНА А.
2 МОС-2 г. Москва ИЛЮЩЕНКО А., КИТАЕВА-БЕРДЯЧЕВСКАЯ Я., СИЗОВА С., СОКЕРИНА Е.
3 МОС-1 г. Москва ВАСИЛЕВСКАЯ У., ВИНОГРАДОВА Д., ГОРШКОВА С., РУСТАМОВА А.
4 САМ-1 Самарская область БЕРЕСНЕВА В., САМОУКОВА М., ТРОСТЯНСКАЯ Е., ШАЙДОРОВА В.
5 ТАТ-1 Республика Татарстан АФОНИНА Д., ГЕРАСИМОВА А., КРЫМОВА Г., КУЗНЕЦОВА В.
6 САМ-2 Самарская область ЗЕЛЕНЦОВА В., РЕШЕТНЯКОВА Я., СИДОРОВА Е., ЦВИЛОВИЧ Е.
7 АЛА-3 Республика Северная Осетия - Алания КАНТЕМИРОВА А., КОЗАЕВА А., РАМОНОВА В.
8 ЛЕН-1 Ленинградская область ДЕЙНЕКО А., ЛИЛЛЕРТ У., СМЫСЛОВА П., ФЕДОРОВА Е.
9 МОС-3 г. Москва ГРИНМАН М., МИНГАЖЕВА К., ТАРАСОВА С., ШУМСКАЯ С.
10 КРА-1 Краснодарский край КОВТУН А., ПОКИДЬКО В., ПОТЕМКИНА В., ФРОЛКИНА Е.
11 МОО-3 Московская область АДИГАМОВА П., АСТАХОВА С., ВАСЯНИНА В., ФИРСОВА С.
12 НИЖ-1 Нижегородская область БОЛОТОВА А., ДОМАНИНА Е., МАКАРОВА А., ЧУЛКОВА В.
13 БАШ. Республика Башкортостан АГАПОВА А., ЗАХАРОВА А., ЛАРЬКИНА Т., ШЕХ Е.
14 СПБ-1 г. Санкт-Петербург АНТОНОВА А., КОЧЕТКОВА Л., МАРНОВА А., СЕВОСТЬЯНОВА Т.
15 КРА-2 Краснодарский край АСТАХОВА Е., БАКАНОВА А., КАЗАКОВА М., НАСАНЕВА М.
16 АЛА-1 Республика Северная Осетия - Алания АБАЕВА В., ДЗАХОВА Л., ФАРНИЕВА Р., ЧЕРЧЕСОВА Л.
17 МОО-2 Московская область ВДОВИНА Т., ДУШЕНКОВА А., ИВАНОВА С., СУББОТИНА А.
18 КИР. Кировская область БИРЮКОВА С., КУЛИГИНА М., ПЛЮСНИНА О., СЕНТЕМОВА В.
19 ТАТ-2 Республика Татарстан БОГДАНОВА К., ЗАКИРОВА З., МАРКОВИЧ К., ЧЕРЕВКО А.
20 КЛГ-1 Калужская область АРСЕНИЧЕВА М., БОГДАНОВА В., ВАСЮРА З., МИХАЙЛОВА И.
21 СТА-1 Ставропольский край АЛЛАХВЕРДОВА Э., КАРТАШОВА А., СЫПКОВА А., ЯНГАЗИЕВА Л.
22 КРА-3 Краснодарский край ГОНТАРЬ З., КУЧАЕВА М., НОВОЖИЛОВА В.
23 АЛА-2 Республика Северная Осетия - Алания МДЗЕЛУРИ М., УЖЕГОВА Е., ЦИБИРОВА С.
24 КРЯ. Красноярский край ДЕНИСЬЕВА В., МЕРКУЛОВА Н., МИНИАХМЕТОВА Ю., ЧЕХОВА В.
25 ЛЕН-2 Ленинградская область МАЛАЩЕНКО А., СУЛЕНКО А., ТУМКОВА Т., ЯНЧЕВСКАЯ У.
26 САР-1 Саратовская область ЕРИНА Д., ИГНАТЬЕВА Н., ХЭ А., ШКАБРОВА А.
27 НОВ-1 Новосибирская область ЗАХАРОВА Е., КОВАЛЬ Н., САВВИНЫХ Е., ЧЕРКАСОВА Ю.
28 САР-2 Саратовская область КОРОВИНА М., НИКОЛАЕВА О., ТОПТА А.
29 СТА-2 Ставропольский край ДЕНИСОВА К., КИШИЕВА Д., ЛЫГУША А., МАТВЕЕВА В.
30 СЕВ. г. Севастополь ГОЛИКОВА В., КОЧНОВА А., МРИКОВА М., СТАРОСТИНА К.
31 САР-3 Саратовская область КОРОЛЕВА А., ПАНЬШИНА Д., СЕМЕНОВА А.
32 СПБ-2 г. Санкт-Петербург ВОРОПАЕВА М., ЛУБОЯТНИКОВА А., ПИСАРЕВА Е., ТИХОНОВА А.
33 НОВ-2 Новосибирская область ВОЛКОВА А., КЛЕВЦОВА В., РИШКО К., ШАРЫПОВА С.
34 ЛЕН-3 Ленинградская область КАЛАШНИКОВА Т., КУРИЦЫНА Н., СИНЯВСКАЯ Е., ЧЕРНОВА В.
35 ВРЖ. Воронежская область ГУЛИЦКАЯ Е., МЕРКУШЕВА С., ЩЕРБАКОВА А.
36 НИЖ-2 Нижегородская область БЕСПАЛОВА Д., ЛАВОЯНЦ А., ЛАЛАКИНА Е.
37 СПБ-3 г. Санкт-Петербург ДОРОГОСТАЙСКАЯ А., НАУМЕНКО В., САРКИСЯН М., ТКАЧЕНКО С.
38 ОМС. Омская область ГОРЯЕВА Д., СЕРКОВА Я., ШМИДТ В.
39 КЛГ-2 Калужская область ИЩЕНКО В., МАРЧЕНКО С., ЧЕБОТАЕВА Д.
40 КЛГ-3 Калужская область БОТВИНА Д., ГОЛОВАНЕВА З., ЧЕРНОВА Е.
41 КРМ. Республика Крым БОРИСЕНКО А., ПАВЛОВА К., ФРОЛЕНКОВА А.
1 - (МОО-1)

Субъект РФ

Московская область
2 - (МОС-2)

Субъект РФ

г. Москва
3 - (МОС-1)

Субъект РФ

г. Москва
4 - (САМ-1)

Субъект РФ

Самарская область
5 - (ТАТ-1)

Субъект РФ

Республика Татарстан
6 - (САМ-2)

Субъект РФ

Самарская область
7 - (АЛА-3)

Субъект РФ

Республика Северная Осетия - Алания
8 - (ЛЕН-1)

Субъект РФ

Ленинградская область
9 - (МОС-3)

Субъект РФ

г. Москва
10 - (КРА-1)

Субъект РФ

Краснодарский край
11 - (МОО-3)

Субъект РФ

Московская область
12 - (НИЖ-1)

Субъект РФ

Нижегородская область
13 - (БАШ.)

Субъект РФ

Республика Башкортостан
14 - (СПБ-1)

Субъект РФ

г. Санкт-Петербург
15 - (КРА-2)

Субъект РФ

Краснодарский край
16 - (АЛА-1)

Субъект РФ

Республика Северная Осетия - Алания
17 - (МОО-2)

Субъект РФ

Московская область
18 - (КИР.)

Субъект РФ

Кировская область
19 - (ТАТ-2)

Субъект РФ

Республика Татарстан
20 - (КЛГ-1)

Субъект РФ

Калужская область
21 - (СТА-1)

Субъект РФ

Ставропольский край
22 - (КРА-3)

Субъект РФ

Краснодарский край
23 - (АЛА-2)

Субъект РФ

Республика Северная Осетия - Алания
24 - (КРЯ.)

Субъект РФ

Красноярский край
25 - (ЛЕН-2)

Субъект РФ

Ленинградская область
26 - (САР-1)

Субъект РФ

Саратовская область
27 - (НОВ-1)

Субъект РФ

Новосибирская область
28 - (САР-2)

Субъект РФ

Саратовская область
29 - (СТА-2)

Субъект РФ

Ставропольский край
30 - (СЕВ.)

Субъект РФ

г. Севастополь
31 - (САР-3)

Субъект РФ

Саратовская область
32 - (СПБ-2)

Субъект РФ

г. Санкт-Петербург
33 - (НОВ-2)

Субъект РФ

Новосибирская область
34 - (ЛЕН-3)

Субъект РФ

Ленинградская область
35 - (ВРЖ.)

Субъект РФ

Воронежская область
36 - (НИЖ-2)

Субъект РФ

Нижегородская область
37 - (СПБ-3)

Субъект РФ

г. Санкт-Петербург
38 - (ОМС.)

Субъект РФ

Омская область

Состав команды

ГОРЯЕВА Д., СЕРКОВА Я., ШМИДТ В.
39 - (КЛГ-2)

Субъект РФ

Калужская область
40 - (КЛГ-3)

Субъект РФ

Калужская область
41 - (КРМ.)

Субъект РФ

Республика Крым