Меню

Итоговая классификация

Первенство России среди юношей и девушек до 15 лет (2005-2007 г.р.)

Смоленск, СМО, 11.10.2019, Дети, шпага, М, Командные, 2019-0187

Место Команда Субъект РФ Состав команды
1 МОС-1 г. Москва ВАРИН  Г., ИЛЮШИН П., ПТАШНИК Е., ХАПЕРСКИЙ Ф.
2 БАШ-1 Республика Башкортостан КОЛОБОВНИКОВ Г., НУРТДИНОВ М., ЧЕРНОУСОВ И.
3 САР-1 Саратовская область ВОРОБЬЕВ В., ЗЛОБИН Д., СУСЛОВ Г., ЧУЕВ С.
4 ТАТ-1 Республика Татарстан ЕМЕЛЬЯНОВ П., ПИРОГОВ Д., ТОРМОЗОВ О., ЩЕРБАКОВ Т.
5 НОВ-1 Новосибирская область ЕЛОВИКОВ Г., КАРПЕНКО Е., ФИЛАТОВ А.
6 МОО-1 Московская область ДЕМЕНТЬЕВ А., КАЛМЫКОВ М., ТИХОНОВ И., ЧЕБОТАРЕВ А.
7 МОС-2 г. Москва ВОРОБЬЕВ С., ГО Д., КРАСАВИН Л., КУЛАКОВСКИЙ Д.
8 САМ-1 Самарская область БЕЛИНЬКОВ В., МОРКВА А., ТЕЛЕЖКИН Г., ШАГОВ С.
9 МОО-2 Московская область БАРТЕНЕВ К., КАНАЕВ И., ЛЕНУАР В., МОРОЗОВ А.
10 НИЖ-1 Нижегородская область ДЕНИСОВ Д., КАЛИСТОВ Д., ТИМОХИН С., ЮНУСОВ Р.
11 СПБ-1 г. Санкт-Петербург ДРЕПА И., КОЗАК А., КОНДРАКОВ Д., ЧЕБОТАЕВ А.
12 КИР-1 Кировская область КОВАЛЁВ А., КОЧКИН В., РЫЧКОВ И., ШЕХИРЕВ В.
13 НОВ-2 Новосибирская область АЛЕКСАНДРОВ И., КРИШТАЛЬ И., МАРИНЕНКО А.
14 СТА. Ставропольский край ГОРЛОВ А., ГОРЛОВ В., ЛЫТЧЕНКО М., СТАНИШЕВСКИЙ В.
15 КРА-1 Краснодарский край МЕФРЕДОВ Ю., МИХАЙЛЮК А., ОСИПЕНКО А., САФИН Д.
16 СПБ-2 г. Санкт-Петербург КРАВЧЕНОК Н., КРЫЛОВ И., СЕЛЮТИН И., СЕЛЮТИН Р.
17 МОС-3 г. Москва БЕКМУРЗОВ Р., КОВАЛЁВ Г., НЕВЕРДИНОВ А., ЧЕРНЫХ Е.
18 СПБ-3 г. Санкт-Петербург АБРАМЕНКО Я., ДМИТРИЕВ А., КАПРИ С., СКОЧИЛОВ Г.
19 ЛЕН-1 Ленинградская область БЕЛОВ И., БОРОДУЛИН А., ЯШИН П.
20 ТАТ-2 Республика Татарстан КУРСКИЙ Е., ПЕТРОВ Д., ФАЙЗУЛЛИН И., ШАЙХУТДИНОВ А.
21 КРА-2 Краснодарский край МАРЧЕНКО Д., НАУМЕНКО И., ПОНОМАРЕВ Д., ХУТОРНОЙ А.
22 АЛА. Республика Северная Осетия - Алания ДЗУКАЕВ С., КАЛЛАГОВ Б., ТАУТИЕВ З., ХАМИЦАЕВ Г.
23 БАШ-2 Республика Башкортостан БАЛЧУГОВ Я., БОЙЦОВ А., ШАМСУТДИНОВ Т.
24 МОО-3 Московская область КОГУН Д., ЛАБЛЮК А., САБАНИН Г., САЛТЫКОВ И.
25 КЛГ-1 Калужская область БУВАЧЕВ В., МАРИЧЕВ Е., МОТОРИН А., СОКОЛОВ Я.
26 САМ-2 Самарская область БАРАНОВ Р., КОЖИН М., МОРКВА Т., ПЕТРУШИН Г.
27 КЛГ-2 Калужская область ГОЛОТЕНКО А., ЛЬГОВСКИЙ Л., ПОЛЯКОВ А., ТИШИН И.
28 САР-2 Саратовская область БАЛУНОВ А., ДРОНОВ Р., КРУПЕНИН А., ЧЕРЕЧУКИН М.
29 КРЯ. Красноярский край БОГОУДИНОВ Д., КОХ К., ПАПКОВ В., ШАВРУЗОВ А.
30 КИР-2 Кировская область АГЕЕВ А., БАБАЙЛОВ Т., ВИНОГРАДОВ А., ПУШКАРЕВ С.
31 ЛЕН-2 Ленинградская область ДЫЧЕНКО И., МОРОЗОВ Я., ЦИПУРСКИЙ И.
32 ПСК. Псковская область ЕРМОЛАЕВ А., ЕРМОЛАЕВ И., ПАЙСТ Е.
33 ОМС. Омская область АНТОНЕНКО В., ИЛЬИН В., ТЕНЯЕВ Я.
34 НИЖ-2 Нижегородская область ГУШЕВ Д., КУЛЬЧИЦКИЙ М., ШМОНИН А.
35 СМО. Смоленская область КУЗОВКИН И., МАСЮТИН М., МИХАЙЛОВ Н., РОБЫШЕВ М.
36 КЛГ-3 Калужская область ЛУНИН А., МАЙОРОВ А., ШЕРЕМЕТ А., ШИЛЕНКОВ В.
37 КРМ. Республика Крым МУХИН Л., СУНЦОВ А., ФИЛОНЕНКО А., ЧУМАНСКИЙ А.
38 СЕВ. г. Севастополь АНТОНЕНКО Г., ГАВРИЛЮК К., ЕРЕМЕНКО И.