Место
|
Очки
|
Фамилия имя
|
Страна/ субъект РФ
|
Дата рождения
|
Звание/ разряд
|
Организация
|
Тренер
|
1
|
16
|
ОСИПОВ ДМИТРИЙ |
СПБ
|
16.07.2003
|
МС
|
Спартак, УОР №1 |
Маянц Е.А., Мыкалова М.А. |
2
|
13
|
АЛОЯН ТЕМУР |
КУР
|
20.01.2003
|
КМС
|
СДЮСШОР г. Курск |
Мавлютов И.М., Ольховская М.И. |
3
|
10
|
БУЛЫГА ИВАН |
СПБ
|
05.03.2004
|
КМС
|
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
Андриевская Л.В. |
3
|
10
|
КОЗЛОВ ЗАХАР |
СПБ
|
23.07.2003
|
КМС
|
СШОР Комета, ЦСКА |
Пресс А.В., Седов А.А. |
5
|
7
|
ПУЗАНКОВ ПАВЕЛ |
КУР
|
02.02.2005
|
II разряд
|
СДЮСШОР г. Курск |
Ковтун О.Г. |
6
|
7
|
МУСТАФИН АРТЕМ |
БАШ
|
19.01.2003
|
КМС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Гимранов М.М. |
7
|
7
|
ПРОЗОРОВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
КУР
|
02.10.2004
|
I разряд
|
СДЮСШОР г. Курск |
Ковтун О.Г. |
8
|
7
|
ПЕТРОВ БРОНИСЛАВ |
МОС
|
19.03.2005
|
КМС
|
ЦСКА |
Матэ Е.С. |
9
|
4
|
МОСКВИН КИРИЛЛ |
СПБ
|
31.07.2003
|
КМС
|
Спартак, СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Андриевская Л.В., Маянц Е.А., Рафальсон И.Д., Рафальсон Е.И. |
10
|
4
|
ЖЕРНОВНИКОВ ВИТАЛИЙ |
ЯРО
|
20.04.2003
|
КМС
|
МУ ДО СШОР №10 |
Дегтярев И.Д., Дегтярева Ю.Б. |
11
|
4
|
АЮПОВ РОМАН |
МОС
|
06.03.2004
|
I разряд
|
ЦСКА |
Матэ Е.С. |
12
|
4
|
АВДЕЕВ ЕГОР |
СПБ
|
25.02.2003
|
КМС
|
СШОР Комета |
Пресс А.В., Чуркина Н.А. |
13
|
4
|
ГРИШКО ГЛЕБ |
СПБ
|
31.01.2005
|
I разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Овсянникова Е.О., Пресс А.В. |
14
|
4
|
ИВАНОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
МОС
|
14.04.2004
|
КМС
|
ЦСКА |
Матэ Е.С. |
15
|
|
NURUMOV GALIM |
KAZ
|
15.03.2004
|
|
|
|
16
|
4
|
ПРОКОПЕНКО АНДРЕЙ |
БАШ
|
23.09.2003
|
КМС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Хисамутдинов М.Р. |
17
|
2
|
БУЛАТОВ ИСКАНДЕР |
БАШ
|
07.08.2005
|
КМС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Аюпов Рам.И. |
18
|
2
|
БАХТИН МАКСИМ |
МОС
|
25.07.2003
|
КМС
|
ЦСКА |
Матэ Е.С. |
19
|
2
|
ВОЛЖАНИН ДЕНИС |
КУР
|
18.06.2004
|
II разряд
|
СДЮСШОР г. Курск |
Черникова А.И. |
20
|
2
|
ДЕМЕШ ГЕОРГИЙ |
СПБ
|
26.09.2006
|
II разряд
|
Спартак |
Маянц Е.А., Мыкалова М.А. |
21
|
2
|
АВДЕЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
САР
|
04.06.2003
|
КМС
|
ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию |
Ипатов В.И. |
22
|
2
|
СМИРНОВ РОМАН |
ВРЖ
|
23.07.2004
|
I разряд
|
СШ №14 |
Должикова Ю.В. |
23
|
2
|
МАРТЫНОВИЧ СТЕПАН |
МОО
|
13.07.2003
|
КМС
|
ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово |
Васькина Л.И., Вольский Е.И. |
24
|
2
|
КИРЕЕВ НИКОЛАЙ |
БАШ
|
05.07.2004
|
I разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Хисамутдинов М.Р. |
25
|
2
|
СОЛОДОВНИК АРТЕМ |
СПБ
|
09.01.2006
|
II разряд
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Маякова Д.Э. |
26
|
2
|
КУВАЛДИН АЛЕКСЕЙ |
ЯРО
|
20.05.2004
|
КМС
|
МУ ДО СШОР №10 |
Прилепский А.А. |
27
|
2
|
КОРНИЛОВ ВАЛЕРИЙ |
БАШ
|
22.12.2005
|
I разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Гайнильзянова М.М., Хисамутдинов М.Р. |
28
|
2
|
ГРАФОВ МАКАР |
СПБ
|
26.02.2003
|
КМС
|
УОР №1 |
Пресс А.В., Строева И.Б., Филиппов Е.С. |
29
|
2
|
ДОНСКОЙ МАКСИМ |
МОО
|
24.07.2004
|
КМС
|
ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово |
Васькина Л.И. |
30
|
2
|
ЧЕПКАСОВ ИВАН |
ТАТ
|
27.05.2003
|
КМС
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
Геполова Д.В. |
31
|
2
|
МИГУНОВ ВАДИМ |
ЯРО
|
09.10.2003
|
КМС
|
МУ ДО СШОР №10 |
Дегтярев И.Д., Дегтярева Ю.Б. |
32
|
2
|
ДЬЯКОВ ИВАН |
САР
|
27.09.2003
|
КМС
|
ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию |
Парфенов Е.И. |
33
|
|
БОЙКОВ АНДРЕЙ |
МОС
|
08.06.2003
|
КМС
|
Юность Москвы |
Тихомирова Е.А. |
34
|
|
ГЕРАСИМОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
КУР
|
11.10.2006
|
I разряд
|
СДЮСШОР г. Курск |
Маленкин В.А. |
35
|
|
ЛЫЧАГИН НИКОЛАЙ |
НИЖ
|
29.09.2003
|
I разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию г. Нижний Новгород |
Степанова Е.Ю. |
36
|
|
ГУБКИН АНДРЕЙ |
НИЖ
|
08.01.2004
|
КМС
|
СШОР по фехтованию г. Нижний Новгород |
Степанова Е.Ю. |
37
|
|
ТИХОНОВ ЕГОР |
СПБ
|
13.07.2005
|
I разряд
|
КШВСМ |
Саевич Ф.Н., Троицкий Е.А. |
38
|
|
ТИТОВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
МОО
|
23.11.2004
|
КМС
|
ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово |
Васькина Л.И., Тимофеев В.В. |
39
|
|
ЛЕСНИКОВ ДАНИЛ |
МОС
|
29.07.2004
|
КМС
|
ЦСКА |
Аюпов Рам.И., Матэ Е.С. |
40
|
|
БОБЫЛЕВ НИКИТА |
ТАТ
|
27.10.2003
|
I разряд
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
Никитина Е.А. |
40
|
|
МУХА КИРИЛЛ |
МОО
|
27.10.2004
|
КМС
|
ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово |
Огонькова С.Е., Хованский А.И. |
42
|
|
КИСЕЛЕВ ЕГОР |
СПБ
|
01.05.2004
|
КМС
|
УОР №1 |
Ивлев С.Н., Пресс А.В., Филиппов Е.С. |
43
|
|
АИТКУЛОВ АСКАР |
БАШ
|
25.06.2004
|
КМС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Аюпов Раш.И., Аюпов Рам.И. |
44
|
|
ПРОХОРОВ КИРИЛЛ |
НИЖ
|
22.01.2004
|
КМС
|
СШОР по фехтованию г. Нижний Новгород |
Зотова М.В. |
45
|
|
КОРМИН НИКИТА |
МОО
|
18.08.2004
|
КМС
|
ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово |
Соколов Р.О. |
46
|
|
KULIKOV NIKITA |
UKR
|
10.05.2003
|
|
|
|
47
|
|
БИХМАН ЕВГЕНИЙ |
ЯРО
|
19.08.2003
|
I разряд
|
МУ ДО СШОР №10 |
Кондаков В.Н. |
48
|
|
ЛИННИК АНТОН |
СПБ
|
10.06.2004
|
I разряд
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Рафальсон И.Д. |
49
|
|
РОГОЖИН ВЯЧЕСЛАВ |
НИЖ
|
26.11.2003
|
I разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию г. Нижний Новгород |
Степанова Е.Ю. |
50
|
|
ЖАРКОВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
МОО
|
16.07.2004
|
КМС
|
ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово |
Огонькова С.Е., Хованский А.И. |
51
|
|
МАКСИМОВ САВЕЛИЙ |
БАШ
|
22.10.2003
|
КМС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Аюпов Рам.И. |
52
|
|
ГРЕБЕННИКОВ МАТВЕЙ |
КУР
|
17.04.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
СДЮСШОР г. Курск |
Маленкин В.А., Черникова А.И. |
53
|
|
ЮФЕРОВ ФЕДОР |
ЯРО
|
11.11.2003
|
I разряд
|
МУ ДО СШОР №10 |
Кондаков В.Н. |
54
|
|
МИТЕНИЧЕВ ВЯЧЕСЛАВ |
НИЖ
|
23.11.2005
|
I разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию г. Нижний Новгород, НОУОР им. В.С.Тишина |
Ховрина Т.И., Чуев А.А. |
55
|
|
НИКОЛАЕНКО АЛЕКСАНДР |
СПБ
|
18.07.2003
|
II разряд
|
КШВСМ |
Саевич Ф.Н., Троицкий Е.А. |
56
|
|
КАЗЬМИН МИХАИЛ |
РОС
|
25.03.2004
|
I разряд
|
СШОР №11 |
Кулаев Д.В., Осокина Л.Я., Чемезов А.М. |
57
|
|
БУЯНОВ АРСЕНИЙ |
МОС
|
22.03.2004
|
I разряд
|
СШОР УОР №3 |
Чистякова Н.В. |
58
|
|
ДОРОХИН ДАНИИЛ |
КУР
|
05.10.2006
|
I разряд
|
СДЮСШОР г. Курск |
Маленкин В.А. |
59
|
|
ЧАЩИН ДМИТРИЙ |
СПБ
|
09.12.2006
|
КМС
|
Спартак |
Маянц Е.А., Мыкалова М.А. |
60
|
|
КНЯЗЕВ ПАВЕЛ |
МОС
|
12.07.2005
|
II разряд
|
ЦСКА |
Кочетова Т.А. |
60
|
|
ИЧЕТОВКИН ВАЛЕНТИН |
МОО
|
17.02.2003
|
КМС
|
ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово |
Никонов В.И. |
62
|
|
СОБОЛЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
КРА
|
30.12.2004
|
II разряд
|
ГБУ КК СШ Чемпион |
Десятериков Б.А. |
63
|
|
ПЛАКСИН ГРИГОРИЙ |
СПБ
|
18.11.2003
|
I разряд
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Рафальсон И.Д. |
64
|
|
БОЛОГОВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
ТЮМ
|
22.01.2003
|
I разряд
|
МАУ ДО ДЮЦ Фортуна, РОО ФФТО |
Архангельский Ю.Ю., Рохтымова Т.П. |
65
|
|
БАТУРИН МАТВЕЙ |
НИЖ
|
11.08.2005
|
I разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию г. Нижний Новгород, НОУОР им. В.С.Тишина |
Ховрина Т.И., Чуев А.А. |
66
|
|
ФИЛИППОВ ВЯЧЕСЛАВ |
СПБ
|
16.02.2005
|
I разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Пресс А.В., Филиппов Е.С., Филиппова М.П. |
67
|
|
ВЕШКУРЦЕВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
ТЮМ
|
26.09.2004
|
II разряд
|
МАУ ДО ДЮЦ Фортуна, РОО ФФТО |
Архангельский Ю.Ю., Рохтымова Т.П. |
68
|
|
ГАВРЮШИН АРТЕМ |
БАШ
|
17.09.2004
|
I разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Аюпов Рам.И., Аюпов Раш.И., Хисамутдинов М.Р. |
69
|
|
ГАТАУЛЛИН ДМИТРИЙ |
МОО
|
25.06.2004
|
I юн. разряд
|
ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово |
Тимофеев В.В. |
70
|
|
СМУК ГЕОРГИЙ |
СПБ
|
27.08.2003
|
II разряд
|
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
Андриевская Л.В., Андриевский С.В. |
71
|
|
КУЛИНЫЧ ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
МОС
|
09.05.2004
|
I разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Елисеева О.И., Седыгин П.М. |
72
|
|
ИВАНОВ КИРИЛЛ |
СПБ
|
15.07.2004
|
КМС
|
СШОР Комета |
Седов А.А. |
73
|
|
ЧЕПЕЛЬ ЯРОСЛАВ |
РОС
|
07.12.2004
|
I разряд
|
СШОР №11 |
Кулаев Д.В., Осокина Л.Я., Чемезов А.М. |
74
|
|
ШАДЫМОВ АРИСТАРХ |
НИЖ
|
31.10.2004
|
II разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию г. Нижний Новгород, НОУОР им. В.С.Тишина |
Свешников М.Г., Ховрина Т.И., Чуев А.А. |
75
|
|
КЕРИК ДАНИИЛ |
НИЖ
|
10.12.2005
|
КМС
|
СШОР по фехтованию г. Нижний Новгород, НОУОР им. В.С.Тишина |
Свешников М.Г., Ховрина Т.И., Чуев А.А. |
75
|
|
ЮНЕВ ПЁТР |
СПБ
|
27.07.2004
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Веселовский Ф.Г., Савинова Т.А. |
77
|
|
ГАЛИМОВ АРТУР |
МОС
|
11.07.2003
|
КМС
|
МГФСО |
Гладышев Г.А., Сорокина Г.М. |
78
|
|
РИГИН МАТВЕЙ |
СПБ
|
18.05.2005
|
III разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Зубков К.А., Овсянникова Е.О. |
79
|
|
ГАФАРОВ МАКСИМ |
МОС
|
08.09.2003
|
КМС
|
Юность Москвы |
Седыгин П.М. |
80
|
|
ВАСИЛЬЕВ ДАНИИЛ |
СПБ
|
18.04.2003
|
КМС
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Веселовский Ф.Г., Савинова Т.А. |
80
|
|
КАЧАЛОВ МИХАИЛ |
САР
|
27.06.2003
|
КМС
|
ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию |
Овчинникова Н.А. |
80
|
|
КРАШЕННИКОВ ВЯЧЕСЛАВ |
РОС
|
01.07.2005
|
I разряд
|
СШОР №11 |
Кулаев Д.В., Осокина Л.Я., Чемезов А.М. |
83
|
|
КАПЛЕНКОВ ДМИТРИЙ |
МОС
|
31.03.2005
|
II разряд
|
СШОР №73 Виктория |
Баландина С.И., Кравцов А.Д. |
84
|
|
БУЛАШЕНКО СТАНИСЛАВ |
РОС
|
12.05.2005
|
I разряд
|
СШОР №11 |
Кулаев Д.В., Осокина Л.Я., Чемезов А.М. |
84
|
|
ЮШКЕВИЧ СЕРАФИМ |
МОО
|
27.10.2003
|
I разряд
|
ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово |
Тимофеев В.В. |
86
|
|
НЕКИПЕЛОВ МИХАИЛ |
СПБ
|
05.07.2004
|
II разряд
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Рафальсон И.Д., Рафальсон Е.И. |
87
|
|
РАГИМОВ РУСТАМ |
МОС
|
22.08.2005
|
II юн. разряд
|
МГФСО |
Дмитриев Е.В. |
88
|
|
АНДРОСОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
ТВЕ
|
01.01.2003
|
II разряд
|
АНО Фехтовальный клуб Буревестник-Элит, МБУ СШ Лидер |
Прошин Н.Д., Тулова С.А. |
89
|
|
КЕРИК АЛЕКСАНДР |
НИЖ
|
10.12.2005
|
КМС
|
СШОР по фехтованию г. Нижний Новгород, НОУОР им. В.С.Тишина |
Свешников М.Г., Ховрина Т.И., Чуев А.А. |
90
|
|
ЩЕРБАНОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
МОС
|
16.08.2004
|
II разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Елисеева О.И., Седыгин П.М. |
91
|
|
ТУПИКИН ЕВГЕНИЙ |
МОС
|
12.12.2006
|
I разряд
|
СШОР №73 Виктория |
Кравцов А.Д. |
92
|
|
АМОСОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
ТВЕ
|
14.06.2004
|
II разряд
|
АНО Фехтовальный клуб Буревестник-Элит, МБУ СШ Лидер |
Прошин Н.Д., Тулова С.А. |
93
|
|
ПЛАКСИН КОНСТАНТИН |
СПБ
|
18.11.2003
|
II разряд
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Рафальсон И.Д. |
94
|
|
ЕНГАЛЫЧЕВ РУСЛАН |
МОО
|
28.01.2005
|
II разряд
|
ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово |
Васькина Л.И. |
95
|
|
БАХТИН АРТЕМИЙ |
МОС
|
14.01.2005
|
I разряд
|
МГФСО |
Галушкин А.В. |
95
|
|
АЗАРЕНКОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
МОО
|
11.05.2004
|
КМС
|
ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово |
Огонькова С.Е., Хованский А.И. |
97
|
|
МУКАБЕНОВ ПАВЕЛ |
МОС
|
04.02.2005
|
II разряд
|
МГФСО |
Гладышев Г.А. |
98
|
|
TKACHENKO HEORHI |
BLR
|
28.04.2004
|
|
|
|
99
|
|
ШКРЕБКА ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
МОО
|
11.06.2006
|
II разряд
|
ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово |
Огонькова С.Е. |
100
|
|
ЛЯМИН ТИМУР |
СПБ
|
10.05.2005
|
III разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Зубков К.А., Овсянникова Е.О., Саевич Ф.Н. |
101
|
|
ТИМПАНОВ НИКИТА |
СПБ
|
26.11.2004
|
I юн. разряд
|
КШВСМ |
Саевич Ф.Н., Троицкий Е.А. |
102
|
|
АФАНАСЕНКОВ ПАВЕЛ |
МОС
|
07.08.2005
|
II разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Тихомирова Е.А. |
103
|
|
СОРОКИН МАКСИМ |
СПБ
|
03.09.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
КШВСМ |
Саевич Ф.Н. |
104
|
|
БЕЛЯЕВ ТИМОФЕЙ |
МОС
|
12.04.2006
|
III разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Баутина Н.М., Кочетков В.В., Седыгин П.М. |
105
|
|
АТЛАНОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
МОС
|
26.09.2003
|
I разряд
|
СШОР УОР №3 |
Чистякова Н.В. |
105
|
|
ЦАХ МИХАИЛ |
МОС
|
04.01.2005
|
II разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Кравцова А.В. |
107
|
|
КОНОНОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
ТЮМ
|
08.05.2005
|
II разряд
|
РОО ФФТО |
Рохтымова Т.П. |
108
|
|
ИВАНОВ ПАВЕЛ |
МОС
|
01.09.2004
|
I разряд
|
СШОР УОР №3 |
Чистякова Н.В. |
109
|
|
СИРАЗИЕВ ШАМИЛЬ |
ТАТ
|
04.07.2004
|
I юн. разряд
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
Никитина Е.А. |
110
|
|
ДЕМЕНЬШИН ГЛЕБ |
МОС
|
20.04.2005
|
III разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Баутина Н.М. |
111
|
|
ГУСЬКОВ АРСЕНИЙ |
МОО
|
08.12.2005
|
II разряд
|
ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово |
Огонькова С.Е. |
112
|
|
ВЕРХОВЕНКО ЯН |
СПБ
|
11.09.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
КШВСМ |
Саевич Ф.Н. |
113
|
|
АХРОМЕНКО ФЕДОР |
САР
|
24.05.2005
|
III разряд
|
ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию |
Овчинникова Н.А. |
114
|
|
БЕЛЁВ ГЕРМАН |
МОО
|
10.01.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово |
Тимофеев В.В. |
115
|
|
БЫКАНОВ ИЛЬЯ |
МОС
|
28.11.2005
|
III разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Тихомирова Е.А. |
116
|
|
АЮПОВ ЕВГЕНИЙ |
МОС
|
06.03.2004
|
I разряд
|
ЦСКА |
Матэ Е.С. |
117
|
|
ДЕМЕНТЬЕВ ЯРОСЛАВ |
МОС
|
24.08.2005
|
б/р
|
ЦРСФ "Черный пояс" |
Потокина О.В. |
118
|
|
ЧУЙКО ЕГОР |
МОС
|
09.07.2004
|
I разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Деев А.М., Тихомирова Е.А. |
119
|
|
АФАНАСЕНКОВ ПЕТР |
МОС
|
07.08.2005
|
II разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Тихомирова Е.А. |
120
|
|
АРТЕМЬЕВ ПЕТР |
МОС
|
19.10.2005
|
I разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Деев А.М., Тихомирова Е.А. |
121
|
|
SEMYONOV TIMOFEY |
KAZ
|
11.04.2006
|
|
|
|
121
|
|
РЕВИН ЛЕОНИД |
МОС
|
23.12.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР №73 Виктория |
Кравцов А.Д. |
123
|
|
ЛИЗУНОВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
НИЖ
|
29.12.2006
|
III разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию г. Нижний Новгород |
Зотова М.В. |
123
|
|
ЧЕРНЕНКО БОГДАН |
РОС
|
27.04.2004
|
I разряд
|
СШОР №11 |
Кулаев Д.В., Осокина Л.Я., Чемезов А.М. |
125
|
|
ГОРОХОВ СТЕПАН |
МОО
|
15.04.2005
|
II разряд
|
ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово |
Васькина Л.И. |
125
|
|
КОБЗЕВ АНДРЕЙ |
МОС
|
14.10.2003
|
I разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Тихомирова Е.А. |
127
|
|
ЛЕОНТЬЕВ ДМИТРИЙ |
МОО
|
29.05.2005
|
II разряд
|
ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово |
Огонькова С.Е. |
128
|
|
СОБОЛЕВ ДАНИИЛ |
МОС
|
25.02.2004
|
II разряд
|
СШОР №73 Виктория |
Баландина С.И., Кравцов А.Д. |
129
|
|
ВОЛОВ ВЛАДИМИР |
МОС
|
19.01.2003
|
КМС
|
МГФСО |
Галушкин А.В., Киселёв А.М. |
129
|
|
БУРОВ ИВАН |
МОС
|
21.04.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР №73 Виктория |
Кравцов А.Д. |
131
|
|
МЕЗЕНЦЕВ ИВАН |
МОС
|
02.09.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
МГФСО |
Галушкин А.В. |
131
|
|
ПОНОМАРЕВ ДМИТРИЙ |
МОС
|
26.08.2005
|
I разряд
|
МГФСО |
Галушкин А.В. |
133
|
|
ЖУКОВСКИЙ АРСЕНИЙ |
МОС
|
20.03.2006
|
II разряд
|
СШОР №73 Виктория |
Кравцов А.Д. |
134
|
|
ПАВЛОВ ВАСИЛИЙ |
МОС
|
20.05.2005
|
I разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Деев А.М., Тихомирова Е.А. |
135
|
|
ПРОКОФЬЕВ ИВАН |
МОС
|
22.04.2004
|
II разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Деев А.М., Тихомирова Е.А. |
136
|
|
ЦУРКАНУ ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
МОС
|
18.03.2003
|
II разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Кравцова А.В. |