Меню

Итоговая классификация

Cadet Circuit

Гёдёллё, Венгрия, 05.10.2019, Кадеты, сабля, Ж, Личные, 2019-0145, К=1.5

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 JOHNSON HONOR USA 06.11.2003
2 BATTAI SUGAR KATINKA HUN 17.04.2003
3 30 ПАСТУХОВА АЛИНА РФ 22.11.2004 КМС СШОР №73 Виктория Филатов А.Г.
3 SULLIVAN SIOBHAN USA 30.07.2005
5 BONDAR OLEKSANDRA UKR 28.03.2003
6 POSSICK LOLA USA 14.06.2005
7 BECHYNOVA KAROLINA CZE 06.02.2004
8 LENKIEWICZ ZUZANNA POL 22.07.2004
9 KESZEI KIRA HUN 03.06.2003
10 MISSURAI PALMA HUN 03.10.2003
11 GUTHIKONDA NITHYA USA 20.11.2003
12 FUSETTI CARLOTTA ITA 31.10.2004
13 12 КУЗОВАЯ ЕКАТЕРИНА РФ 23.06.2004 КМС СШОР №73 Виктория Филатов А.Г.
14 12 КУЗНЕЦОВА МАРИЯ РФ 25.10.2003 КМС СШОР по фехтованию Цепайкина А.А.
15 12 КОЖУХОВА СОФИЯ РФ 15.04.2003 КМС СШОР по фехтованию Ганов М.А.
16 STEFANESCU ALYSSA ROU 16.01.2004
17 PICCOLI ALESSIA ITA 20.12.2004
18 SKARBONKIEWICZ MAGDA USA 20.11.2005
19 6 МУСТАФИНА ДАРЬЯ РФ 19.06.2003 КМС СШОР по фехтованию Кунов В.В.
20 KIM ZOE USA 28.05.2004
21 FENYOSI ZITA HUN 08.04.2003
21 VIALE MARIELLA ITA 02.04.2005
23 6 КОРОЛЕВА АЛИНА РФ 20.02.2003 КМС СШОР Комета Матвеева А.Г., Пантелеев А.Ю.
24 FOUR-GARCIA MADISON USA 06.08.2004
25 TESTASECCA GINEVRA ITA 11.07.2004
26 CHIN ERIKA USA 11.07.2004
27 LU VIVIAN USA 15.06.2003
28 LEE ALEXANDRA USA 08.03.2005
29 GRAUDINS VICTORIA GER 13.01.2005
30 ROVIRA PAULA ESP 10.04.2003
31 PANTIS ILINCA ROU 13.08.2003
32 ABRAM-MOORE BEA GBR 13.08.2003
33 KEFALA KONSTANTINA GRE 24.03.2005
34 TONG KUNLING USA 01.12.2004
35 WILLIAMS CHLOE USA 22.01.2004
36 VEZU' GIOVANNA ITA 23.08.2003
37 HE CHARLOTTE USA 08.08.2003
38 MALGREM KLAUDIA POL 11.11.2003
39 LANDI MICHELA ITA 18.08.2003
40 VENTURA EVA ESP 06.06.2003
41 WEBER CHRISTINE MARIE GER 20.12.2003
42 ОКУТИНА АНГЕЛИНА РФ 15.08.2003 КМС МГФСО Каримов Р.М., Попов А.В.
43 KOVACS ZSANETT HUN 17.08.2005
44 BULBA DARIA UKR 09.01.2003
45 NEUMANN SINA GER 19.06.2004
46 NAZLYMOV TATIANA USA 02.09.2004
47 SERBAN DENISA ROU 02.05.2004
48 DEL SAL LUCREZIA ITA 22.02.2003
49 ИЛЬИНА КИРА РФ 15.07.2003 КМС МГФСО Попов А.В.
50 ALBIERI SOFIA ITA 10.09.2003
51 BURLI FRANCESCA ITA 21.06.2003
51 GERT NICOLE GER 05.04.2004
53 BOTEZATU ANA ROU 20.04.2004
54 SPIESZ ANNA HUN 30.07.2005
55 СЕМЧЕНОК СЕРАФИМА РФ 13.07.2004 КМС СШОР по фехтованию Ганов М.А.
56 DOBROGEAN BIANCA ROU 29.01.2003
57 СЕРГЕЕВА МИЛЕНА РФ 05.12.2003 КМС КСДЮСШОР Коршунов А.А., Райкин Ю.В.
58 BRASSAI DOROTTYA HUN 29.01.2004
59 GREENBAUM ELLA USA 24.06.2004
60 GUBAREVYCH EMILIYA UKR 29.09.2003
61 PETRONE ELISA ITA 26.02.2003
62 NICOLAI ALESSANDRA ITA 12.01.2005
63 АНТИПОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА РФ 02.08.2003 КМС МГФСО Антипов Д.В., Попов А.В.
64 PINTER DOROTTYA HUN 24.07.2004
65 GOLOVKINA SOFIIA UKR 18.07.2005
66 LACSON SARAH USA 01.10.2003
67 WILLIAMS JADEYN USA 28.06.2003
68 PAPAI VIKTORIA ZOE HUN 30.04.2004
69 BADEA MARIA ROU 18.11.2004
70 LACKMANN XENIA GER 11.11.2004
71 MONALDI NOEMI ITA 01.01.2003
72 WIGGERS SUSAN USA 16.01.2006
73 GIOVANNELLI AMELIA ITA 29.08.2004
74 CADAO LEONIE GER 02.05.2004
75 COJOCARU MARIA ROU 15.08.2004
76 TZOU ALEXANDRA USA 13.02.2004
77 POPA PATRICIA ROU 01.03.2005
78 BATA EDUA HUN 06.10.2003
79 MIKULEVICA ANNA LAT 01.08.2003
80 ZAJAC EWA POL 13.04.2003
81 ARSLAN GUL TUR 27.09.2003
82 DOMONKOS EMESE HUN 01.01.2006
83 МАМИНА СОФИЯ РФ 19.11.2003 II разряд УОР №1 Пантелеев А.Ю., Страшкин А.Ф.
83 PORADA ZUZANNA POL 25.04.2004
85 BRIERLEY BETHANY GBR 11.11.2005
86 IVANOVA BELOSLAVA BUL 25.07.2003
87 HARTMANN KORA JASMIN GER 27.10.2004
88 ZIOB LAURA GER 22.03.2004
89 SOYAK BELIZ TUR 07.06.2004
90 MACIT SERRA TUR 02.01.2005
90 MALAZHAVAYA ALISIYA BLR 30.07.2003
92 GIAMMARIOLI SOFIA ITA 04.05.2005
93 ПОПОВА ЭВЕЛИНА РФ 11.12.2004 КМС СШОР по фехтованию Кунов В.В.
94 PONTINI FEDERICA ITA 17.02.2003
95 MORENETS-KUBANSKA VALERIIA UKR 06.06.2005
96 SAVCHUK KATERYNA UKR 19.09.2003
96 WLADIMIR VEDA ANNA HUN 16.12.2004
98 CASTANO MARIA ESP 26.05.2003
98 LIU ZARA GBR 12.08.2003
100 NITSCHMANN TIZIANA GER 01.10.2005
101 DUMITRU CATINCA ROU 26.07.2005
102 HORNAK ALINA GER 30.05.2003
102 SPICA MANUELA ITA 19.07.2004
104 OSSIPOVA DARJA EST 09.02.2004
105 БУЛУКОВА ВЕРОНИКА РФ 25.05.2004 КМС МГФСО Бунаев С.А.
106 KOBRA VIRAG HUN 30.05.2003
106 TRIANTAFYLLI ELEFTHERIA ILIANA GRE 01.03.2004
108 CIOBANU ROBERTA ROU 25.01.2003
108 NEMETH EKE LILLA HUN 23.09.2003
110 POLLI MARIA CLEMENTINA ITA 01.01.2005
111 HERBON FELICE GER 26.10.2004
112 PORADA PAULINA POL 25.04.2004
113 ZAHARINOVA GABRIELA BUL 25.10.2003
114 CHANG JOSEPHINE USA 18.04.2004
115 TOTH LILIANA HUN 30.10.2004
116 CRAZE LEXIE GBR 01.09.2005
117 HALASZ PANNA HUN 09.06.2005
118 JUHASZ ANNA HUN 28.11.2003
119 BLACKLEDGE ELEANOR GBR 11.02.2006
120 KOZLOWSKA ANIELA POL 04.05.2005
121 KORDEL KALINA POL 31.08.2004
122 POLONKA SOFIYA UKR 07.07.2005
123 BOROS LUCA HUN 23.02.2004
124 KERKESER MAYA TUR 24.08.2004
125 MILANOVA KRISTINA BUL 11.04.2004
126 CARP DARIA ROU 01.03.2005
127 KAYA TUGCE RANA TUR 28.06.2004
128 SOBAL YANA BLR 28.06.2005
129 SERYKAVA YULIYA BLR 04.02.2005
130 SIDAROVICH PALINA BLR 04.06.2003
131 KURT ZEYNEP TUR 01.02.2003
132 ХАРЛАМОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА РФ 04.06.2003 КМС СШОР №73 Виктория Волкова А.В.
133 ALBIOLO ELENA ITA 10.02.2004
134 KONSTANTAKOPOULOU DESPOINA GRE 01.03.2003
135 ТАЛЛАДА КАРИНА РФ 29.08.2006 II разряд Спартак Шалагин Г.А.
136 STEFANELLO LUCIA ITA 26.06.2004
137 KOCER EZGI TUR 07.09.2005
138 ERDAGLI YAGMUR TUR 21.07.2004
139 LANCIANI MARIA CHIARA ITA 16.01.2004
140 KIVALO OLGA UKR 29.08.2004
141 TOTH REKA EMESE HUN 07.01.2005
142 SZANISZLO DOROTTYA HUN 08.10.2005
143 ALKAYA BEGUM TUR 28.02.2005
144 MASA CSENGE HUN 24.01.2005
144 NYULASI EMMA HUN 30.10.2005
146 ZSOLNAI FANNI HUN 04.04.2003
147 HOFMAN KAROLINA POL 28.10.2006
148 MIHAILOVA ANA BUL 05.06.2004
149 KAKOISHVILI MARI GEO 12.04.2005
150 DANCIU VANESSA ROU 24.08.2003
151 BATSIASHVILI LIZI GEO 15.03.2005
152 ULUSALOGLU ISIL TUR 14.03.2003
153 OZARSLAN BERFIN NUR TUR 11.02.2003
154 MALI META SLO 11.08.2005
155 BALOGH IMOLA HUN 17.10.2004
156 ERDAGLI DAMLA TUR 21.07.2004
157 NIKOLOVA MIHAELA BUL 26.08.2005
158 AYDOGAN DELFINSU TUR 14.07.2003
159 PERROUD NORA SUI 10.05.2004
160 LILLO ROSARIO ESP 17.02.2003
161 NAGY ANNA LUCA HUN 13.12.2005
162 AKSEL SUDE TUR 17.06.2004
162 MARTINAS MARIA ROU 01.11.2004
164 NEIKOVA EMMA BUL 11.06.2005
166 WILSON-SMITH CHARLOTTE GBR 05.08.2003
167 CRACIUN IOANA ROU 03.03.2005
168 WROBEL ZUZANNA POL 29.04.2003
169 TRAGER DOMINIKA POL 01.08.2003
170 CSAPODI ORSOLYA HUN 21.09.2004
171 POSHELIUZNA KATERYNA UKR 05.01.2006
172 SAUNDERS NICOLE GBR 18.09.2004
173 SHAVARSH VIKTORIA BUL 01.01.2003
174 STAN AMALIA ROU 03.06.2005
175 SALATA AMELIA POL 25.10.2004
176 APRO BOGLARKA HUN 26.11.2005
176 BUSELT ZUZANNA POL 06.05.2004
178 NEUNER ELYZA GER 07.06.2006
179 WESTWELL AMY GBR 26.05.2004
180 PENZES ZSOFIA HUN 04.11.2003
181 BUCHNER CHAYENNE GER 29.03.2004
182 RACSOK ZITA HUN 09.07.2004
183 LASKOWSKA NATALIA POL 03.10.2003
184 BAHLAI DANA UKR 29.09.2004
185 ALEXE MARIA ROU 19.04.2005
186 TANZMEISTER FRANZISKA AUT 11.10.2004
187 SANTA FANNI HUN 20.02.2003
188 PILEWSKA JULIA POL 07.07.2005
189 SYRODOEVA MARIA BLR 02.10.2004
190 HERMANN JASMIN GER 07.09.2004
191 NYIRI VILLO HUN 14.11.2004
192 ATANASOVA KALINA BUL 29.05.2006
193 МЕРТЕС КСЕНИЯ РФ 01.07.2004 КМС КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь Иванов С.А., Иванова Т.А.
194 STEMPER LENA GER 03.10.2005
195 VASYLENKO NATALIA UKR 28.01.2005
196 SVOBODOVA MICHAELA CZE 20.03.2003
197 BENCIU ROSEMARIE ROU 26.05.2006
198 SCHOLL MELINA GER 26.02.2006
199 NAGORSKA ANASTAZJA POL 14.01.2004
200 ZRALIKOVA NATALIE CZE 21.03.2003
201 STRAUB FANNY GER 14.07.2003
202 CHRISTEA ARTEMIS CAROLINE GRE 17.10.2003
203 JANE MELISSA GBR 27.10.2005
203 PIENIAZEK ZOFIA POL 24.08.2007
205 CSALA DOROTTYA HUN 19.07.2005
206 BELCHER BRIDGET GBR 13.10.2003
206 MARHALIK ALINA BLR 26.02.2003
208 WOJCIK GABRIELA POL 13.01.2006
209 HABRYN EMILIA POL 24.01.2005
210 CORN FRIDA AUT 28.03.2005
210 SHMALUN SOFIIA UKR 12.12.2003
212 OVESIA ANNA ROU 07.04.2005
213 NEAGU TEODORA ROU 02.03.2004
214 PERLOVSKA IEVA LAT 22.01.2003
215 ARCHVADZE KATO GEO 07.12.2005
215 LUEDEKE NORA GER 16.06.2004
215 SCHEMPP DANA GER 10.04.2005
215 SZYMANIAK DOMINIKA POL 08.03.2004
219 CELEP BAHAR TUR 14.03.2005
219 SCHNECK SORAYA GER 17.09.2005
219 VIGH BOGLARKA HUN 22.02.2006
222 LINDSAY LUCIE GBR 13.02.2006
223 KOVATS KATALIN HUN 05.07.2004
223 KOZIEL KLAUDIA POL 18.02.2003
225 SIMON RACHEL GBR 11.06.2003
226 DONATI STELLA GBR 21.10.2005
226 KAYE GUINEVERE GBR 12.08.2004
228 TOTH KINGA HUN 20.10.2005
228 TULCHEVSKAN ANZHELIKA UKR 03.04.2006
230 CHAIKOVSKA YEVHENIIA UKR 13.09.2004
230 DRAHORADOVA KRISTYNA CZE 02.06.2004
230 PALASKA AGNI GRE 12.08.2004
230 SMITH AMBER GBR 31.10.2004
234 GEORGIEVA MARIELA BUL 05.06.2006
Судьи
APTSIAURI Tatia (GEO)
BELLIZIA Giuliana (ITA)
CHENEY Christopher (USA)
COSTANZO Gianmarco (ITA)
COSTEA Paul (ROU)
CUCU D Mihai (ROU)
DE NICOLA Roberto (SLO)
GURES Enes Ozan (TUR)
HUE Harrison (USA)
JOZWIAK Bogna (POL)
KOCHAN Michal (POL)
KOZMANOVICS Gabor (HUN)
LUTEA Tania (ROU)
MATT Ryan (USA)
MCLELLAN Sam (GBR)
MOELLER Tom (GER)
NAGY Martin (HUN)
NIKITIN Iurii (UKR)
NOSEDA Szabolcs (HUN)
PEREDA Fernando (ESP)
PUY Sebestyén (HUN)
SCHLAFFER Leon (GER)
SELIG Michael ()
SHLYKAR Andriy (UKR)
SPEAKMAN Adrian (GBR)
STRZLKOWSKI Tomek (USA)
TOMASIAK Michal (POL)
TONEV Todor (BUL)
TUCKER Matt (USA)
VALCARENGHI Marco (ITA)
WENNEMAR Bas (GER)
YELTEKIN Yasemin (TUR)