Место
|
Очки
|
Фамилия имя
|
Страна/ субъект РФ
|
Дата рождения
|
Звание/ разряд
|
Организация
|
Тренер
|
1
|
16
|
РОМАНЕНКО ВЕРОНИКА |
НОВ
|
07.01.2002
|
КМС
|
РЦСП СК и СР, СШОР по фехтованию |
Матушкин М.Ю., Машин А.И. |
2
|
13
|
ЗИНЮХИНА МАРИЯ |
САМ
|
02.06.2002
|
КМС
|
КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь, ЦСКА |
Башта П.В., Волкова А.В. |
3
|
10
|
ШОРОХОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
НОВ
|
19.07.2001
|
МС
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Самигуллина А.Ф., Суроегин Н.Д. |
3
|
10
|
КОБЗЕВА ВАЛЕРИЯ |
НОВ
|
14.04.2001
|
МС
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Южаков Е.М., Южакова В.В. |
5
|
7
|
ДРОЗД ДАРЬЯ |
МОС
|
01.02.2001
|
МС
|
ЦСКА, Юность Москвы |
Альшан А.И. |
6
|
7
|
КЛЮЧНИКОВА АЛИНА |
СПБ
|
13.05.2001
|
МС
|
УОР №1 |
Дьяченко Н.А. |
7
|
7
|
СМИРНОВА АННА |
АЛТ
|
24.05.2000
|
МС
|
АУОР, КДЮСШ |
Феоктистов В.В. |
7
|
7
|
ПЛЕХАНОВА ВЛАДА |
МОС
|
21.03.2002
|
КМС
|
МГФСО |
Каримов Р.М., Попов А.В. |
9
|
4
|
ВАНЬКОВА АННА |
СПБ
|
22.01.2000
|
КМС
|
СШОР Комета |
Безгачев А.Б., Пантелеев А.Ю. |
10
|
4
|
МОНУХОВА ДАРЬЯ |
НОВ
|
28.03.2002
|
КМС
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Южаков Е.М. |
11
|
4
|
ОСИПОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
МОС
|
29.09.2002
|
КМС
|
МГФСО |
Каримов Р.М., Попов А.В. |
12
|
4
|
ШУМСКАЯ МАРИЯ |
НОВ
|
13.04.2001
|
КМС
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Радаева О.Г., Степанкин С.Н. |
13
|
4
|
АНАЦКАЯ АНАСТАСИЯ |
УЛЬ
|
30.12.2002
|
КМС
|
МБОУ КШ №7, ДЮСШ Атлет |
Кожеватов А.Д. |
14
|
4
|
БОРИСОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
МОС
|
13.11.2000
|
КМС
|
МГФСО |
Каримов Р.М., Попов А.В. |
15
|
4
|
ЛИСИНА АЛЕНА |
НИЖ
|
22.10.2001
|
КМС
|
СШОР по фехтованию г. Нижний Новгород, НОУОР им. В.С.Тишина, ООО Знамя |
Карпычев В.А., Хозин Н.А. |
16
|
4
|
ИЛЬИНА МИЛЕНА |
СПБ
|
25.10.2001
|
КМС
|
УОР №1 |
Пантелеев А.Ю. |
17
|
2
|
ТАЙЧЕНАЧЕВА МАРИЯ |
МОС
|
24.05.2002
|
I разряд
|
ЦСКА |
Майский И.В. |
18
|
2
|
ЕЛКИНА АНАСТАСИЯ |
НОВ
|
17.02.2000
|
МС
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Самигуллина А.Ф., Суроегин Н.Д. |
19
|
2
|
ТИМИРГАЛЕЕВА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
МОС
|
14.12.2001
|
КМС
|
СШОР №73 Виктория |
Волкова А.В. |
20
|
2
|
ТЕРЕЩЕНКО АРИНА |
НИЖ
|
01.05.2000
|
КМС
|
СШОР по фехтованию г. Нижний Новгород |
Никитин К.В. |
21
|
2
|
ФЕДОРОВА ДАРЬЯ |
НОВ
|
13.06.2003
|
КМС
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Самигуллина А.Ф. |
22
|
2
|
ОРЕХОВА АННА |
МОС
|
17.09.2002
|
КМС
|
Юность Москвы |
Альшан А.И., Бучковский А.В. |
23
|
2
|
ИЛЬИНА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
ПЕН
|
15.05.2004
|
I разряд
|
КСДЮСШОР |
Коршунов А.А., Райкин Ю.В. |
24
|
2
|
ЧАЙКА КСЕНИЯ |
СПБ
|
22.07.2004
|
I разряд
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Исаева Е.В., Матвеева А.Г. |
25
|
2
|
ЕФИМЦЕВА КРИСТИНА |
МОС
|
19.01.2000
|
КМС
|
СШОР №73 Виктория |
Березин Э.В. |
26
|
2
|
ФАРАФОНТОВА ЮЛИЯ |
НИЖ
|
11.10.2004
|
КМС
|
СШОР по фехтованию г. Нижний Новгород |
Никитин К.В. |
27
|
2
|
ИЛЛАРИОНОВА КСЕНИЯ |
МОС
|
01.09.2000
|
КМС
|
МГФСО |
Каримов Р.М., Попов А.В. |
28
|
2
|
АФАНАСЬЕВА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
НОВ
|
18.01.2001
|
КМС
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Самигуллина А.Ф., Суроегин Н.Д. |
29
|
2
|
НАВРАТИЛЬ ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
МОС
|
15.08.2003
|
КМС
|
Юность Москвы |
Альшан А.И., Бучковский А.В., Парфенов Г.Ю. |
30
|
2
|
УШАКОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
СПБ
|
14.06.2001
|
КМС
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на, УОР №1 |
Артемьев Р.Ф. |
31
|
2
|
ТРАВКИНА ТАИСИЯ |
СПБ
|
01.12.2002
|
I разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Исаева Е.В., Пантелеев А.Ю., Страшкин А.Ф. |
32
|
2
|
ХАРЛАМОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
МОС
|
04.06.2003
|
КМС
|
СШОР №73 Виктория |
Волкова А.В. |
33
|
|
ИВАНОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
СПБ
|
27.07.2002
|
КМС
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Артемьев Р.Ф. |
34
|
|
КАРБОЛИНА НАТАЛЬЯ |
НОВ
|
08.09.2001
|
КМС
|
ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
Матушкин М.Ю., Машин А.И., Теренина А.В. |
35
|
|
КОМАРОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
МОС
|
18.12.2001
|
I разряд
|
ЦСКА |
Майский И.В. |
36
|
|
ДАДАШОВА РЕНАТА |
НОВ
|
25.05.2000
|
КМС
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Степанкин С.Н. |
37
|
|
ВЕЛИКОДНАЯ АНЖЕЛИНА |
НОВ
|
12.07.2002
|
II разряд
|
ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
Матушкин М.Ю., Машин А.И., Теренина А.В. |
38
|
|
ГРИГОРЬЕВА АНГЕЛИНА |
АЛТ
|
15.06.2002
|
КМС
|
АУОР, КДЮСШ |
Феоктистов В.В., Феоктистова Р.Н. |
39
|
|
ЗАХАРОВА ДАРЬЯ |
УЛЬ
|
17.02.2003
|
КМС
|
МБОУ КШ №7, ДЮСШ Атлет |
Кожеватов А.Д. |
40
|
|
СЕРГЕЕВА МИЛЕНА |
ПЕН
|
05.12.2003
|
КМС
|
КСДЮСШОР |
Коршунов А.А., Райкин Ю.В. |
41
|
|
АФАНАСЬЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
МОС
|
02.02.2003
|
КМС
|
ЦСКА |
Александров М.С. |
42
|
|
БОБЕРСКАЯ АНАСТАСИЯ |
СПБ
|
27.10.2000
|
КМС
|
КШВСМ, НГУ им. Лесгафта |
Киселев А.Н. |
43
|
|
УСАНОВА ВАЛЕРИЯ |
НИЖ
|
28.12.2001
|
КМС
|
МБУ ДО СШ №1, ООО Знамя |
Карпычев В.А. |
44
|
|
КУДРЯЕВА АННА |
МОС
|
04.08.2000
|
МС
|
СШОР №73 Виктория |
Березин Э.В., Ширшов А.С. |
45
|
|
АЙБУШЕВА МИЛЕНА |
МОО
|
28.02.2002
|
КМС
|
СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки |
Кочетова Ю.В., Семин С.А. |
46
|
|
САУНИНА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
МОО
|
11.03.2004
|
КМС
|
СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки |
Ботезату М.В., Кочетова Ю.В. |
47
|
|
ГУЦАЛЕНКО АЛИНА |
УЛЬ
|
11.06.2002
|
КМС
|
МБОУ КШ №7 |
Кожеватов А.Д. |
48
|
|
ВЕЛИКАЯ МАРГАРИТА |
МОС
|
13.06.2004
|
II разряд
|
СШОР УОР №3 |
Цель И.Г., Якименко Ан.А. |
49
|
|
ТРИФОНОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
НИЖ
|
10.03.2004
|
II разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию г. Нижний Новгород |
Шаров С.С. |
50
|
|
МАРТЫНЦЕВА АННА |
НИЖ
|
19.03.2004
|
II разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию г. Нижний Новгород |
Шаров С.С. |
51
|
|
БОНДАРЬ ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
МОС
|
15.03.2001
|
КМС
|
МГФСО |
Каримов Р.М. |
52
|
|
СМИРНОВА СОФЬЯ |
МОС
|
13.07.2001
|
КМС
|
Юность Москвы |
Альшан А.И., Бучковский А.В., Горст Е.В. |