Меню

Итоговая классификация

Всероссийские спортивные соревнования (ВСС)

Арзамас, НИЖ, 12.10.2019, Юниоры, сабля, Ж, Личные, 2019-0190, К=0.5

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 16 РОМАНЕНКО ВЕРОНИКА НОВ 07.01.2002 КМС РЦСП СК и СР, СШОР по фехтованию Матушкин М.Ю., Машин А.И.
2 13 ЗИНЮХИНА МАРИЯ САМ 02.06.2002 КМС КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь, ЦСКА Башта П.В., Волкова А.В.
3 10 КОБЗЕВА ВАЛЕРИЯ НОВ 14.04.2001 МС СШОР по фехтованию Южаков Е.М., Южакова В.В.
3 10 ШОРОХОВА АНАСТАСИЯ НОВ 19.07.2001 МС СШОР по фехтованию Самигуллина А.Ф., Суроегин Н.Д.
5 7 ДРОЗД ДАРЬЯ МОС 01.02.2001 МС ЦСКА, Юность Москвы Альшан А.И.
6 7 КЛЮЧНИКОВА АЛИНА СПБ 13.05.2001 МС УОР №1 Дьяченко Н.А.
7 7 СМИРНОВА АННА АЛТ 24.05.2000 МС АУОР, КДЮСШ Феоктистов В.В.
7 7 ПЛЕХАНОВА ВЛАДА МОС 21.03.2002 КМС МГФСО Каримов Р.М., Попов А.В.
9 4 ВАНЬКОВА АННА СПБ 22.01.2000 КМС СШОР Комета Безгачев А.Б., Пантелеев А.Ю.
10 4 МОНУХОВА ДАРЬЯ НОВ 28.03.2002 КМС СШОР по фехтованию Южаков Е.М.
11 4 ОСИПОВА АНАСТАСИЯ МОС 29.09.2002 КМС МГФСО Каримов Р.М., Попов А.В.
12 4 ШУМСКАЯ МАРИЯ НОВ 13.04.2001 КМС СШОР по фехтованию Радаева О.Г., Степанкин С.Н.
13 4 АНАЦКАЯ АНАСТАСИЯ УЛЬ 30.12.2002 КМС ДЮСШ Атлет, МБОУ КШ №7 Кожеватов А.Д.
14 4 БОРИСОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА МОС 13.11.2000 КМС МГФСО Каримов Р.М., Попов А.В.
15 4 ЛИСИНА АЛЕНА НИЖ 22.10.2001 КМС НОУОР им. В.С.Тишина, ООО Знамя, СШОР по фехтованию г. Нижний Новгород Карпычев В.А., Хозин Н.А.
16 4 ИЛЬИНА МИЛЕНА СПБ 25.10.2001 КМС УОР №1 Пантелеев А.Ю.
17 2 ТАЙЧЕНАЧЕВА МАРИЯ МОС 24.05.2002 I разряд ЦСКА Майский И.В.
18 2 ЕЛКИНА АНАСТАСИЯ НОВ 17.02.2000 МС СШОР по фехтованию Самигуллина А.Ф., Суроегин Н.Д.
19 2 ТИМИРГАЛЕЕВА ЕКАТЕРИНА МОС 14.12.2001 КМС СШОР №73 Виктория Волкова А.В.
20 2 ТЕРЕЩЕНКО АРИНА НИЖ 01.05.2000 КМС СШОР по фехтованию г. Нижний Новгород Никитин К.В.
21 2 ФЕДОРОВА ДАРЬЯ НОВ 13.06.2003 КМС СШОР по фехтованию Самигуллина А.Ф.
22 2 ОРЕХОВА АННА МОС 17.09.2002 КМС Юность Москвы Альшан А.И., Бучковский А.В.
23 2 ИЛЬИНА ЕКАТЕРИНА ПЕН 15.05.2004 I разряд КСДЮСШОР Коршунов А.А., Райкин Ю.В.
24 2 ЧАЙКА КСЕНИЯ СПБ 22.07.2004 I разряд ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ Матвеева А.Г., Савинова Е.В.
25 2 ЕФИМЦЕВА КРИСТИНА МОС 19.01.2000 КМС СШОР №73 Виктория Березин Э.В.
26 2 ФАРАФОНТОВА ЮЛИЯ НИЖ 11.10.2004 КМС СШОР по фехтованию г. Нижний Новгород Никитин К.В.
27 2 ИЛЛАРИОНОВА КСЕНИЯ МОС 01.09.2000 КМС МГФСО Каримов Р.М., Попов А.В.
28 2 АФАНАСЬЕВА АЛЕКСАНДРА НОВ 18.01.2001 КМС СШОР по фехтованию Самигуллина А.Ф., Суроегин Н.Д.
29 2 НАВРАТИЛЬ ЕЛИЗАВЕТА МОС 15.08.2003 КМС Юность Москвы Альшан А.И., Бучковский А.В., Парфенов Г.Ю.
30 2 УШАКОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА СПБ 14.06.2001 КМС СШОР Выборгского р-на, УОР №1 Артемьев Р.Ф.
31 2 ТРАВКИНА ТАИСИЯ СПБ 01.12.2002 I разряд СШОР Комета Пантелеев А.Ю., Савинова Е.В., Страшкин А.Ф.
32 2 ХАРЛАМОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА МОС 04.06.2003 КМС СШОР №73 Виктория Волкова А.В.
33 ИВАНОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА СПБ 27.07.2002 КМС СШОР Выборгского р-на Артемьев Р.Ф.
34 КАРБОЛИНА НАТАЛЬЯ НОВ 08.09.2001 КМС ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория Матушкин М.Ю., Машин А.И., Теренина А.В.
35 КОМАРОВА АНАСТАСИЯ МОС 18.12.2001 I разряд ЦСКА Майский И.В.
36 ДАДАШОВА РЕНАТА НОВ 25.05.2000 КМС СШОР по фехтованию Степанкин С.Н.
37 ВЕЛИКОДНАЯ АНЖЕЛИНА НОВ 12.07.2002 II разряд ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория Матушкин М.Ю., Машин А.И., Теренина А.В.
38 ГРИГОРЬЕВА АНГЕЛИНА АЛТ 15.06.2002 КМС АУОР, КДЮСШ Феоктистов В.В., Феоктистова Р.Н.
39 ЗАХАРОВА ДАРЬЯ УЛЬ 17.02.2003 КМС ДЮСШ Атлет, МБОУ КШ №7 Кожеватов А.Д.
40 СЕРГЕЕВА МИЛЕНА ПЕН 05.12.2003 КМС КСДЮСШОР Коршунов А.А., Райкин Ю.В.
41 АФАНАСЬЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ МОС 02.02.2003 КМС ЦСКА Александров М.С.
42 БОБЕРСКАЯ АНАСТАСИЯ СПБ 27.10.2000 КМС КШВСМ, НГУ им. Лесгафта Киселев А.Н.
43 УСАНОВА ВАЛЕРИЯ НИЖ 28.12.2001 КМС МБУ ДО ДЮСШ № 1, ООО Знамя Карпычев В.А.
44 КУДРЯЕВА АННА МОС 04.08.2000 МС СШОР №73 Виктория Березин Э.В., Ширшов А.С.
45 АЙБУШЕВА МИЛЕНА МОО 28.02.2002 КМС СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки Кочетова Ю.В., Семин С.А.
46 САУНИНА ЕКАТЕРИНА МОО 11.03.2004 КМС СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки Ботезату М.В., Кочетова Ю.В.
47 ГУЦАЛЕНКО АЛИНА УЛЬ 11.06.2002 КМС МБОУ КШ №7 Кожеватов А.Д.
48 ВЕЛИКАЯ МАРГАРИТА МОС 13.06.2004 II разряд СШОР УОР №3 Цель И.Г., Якименко Ан.А.
49 ТРИФОНОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА НИЖ 10.03.2004 II разряд СШОР по фехтованию г. Нижний Новгород Шаров С.С.
50 МАРТЫНЦЕВА АННА НИЖ 19.03.2004 II разряд СШОР по фехтованию г. Нижний Новгород Шаров С.С.
51 БОНДАРЬ ЕЛИЗАВЕТА МОС 15.03.2001 КМС МГФСО Каримов Р.М.
52 СМИРНОВА СОФЬЯ МОС 13.07.2001 КМС Юность Москвы Альшан А.И., Бучковский А.В., Горст Е.В.