Меню

Итоговая классификация

Cadet Circuit

Гёдёллё, Венгрия, 05.10.2019, Кадеты, сабля, М, Личные, 2019-0146, К=1.5

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 48 НАСОНОВ ДМИТРИЙ РФ 26.04.2003 КМС СШОР Комета Пантелеев А.Ю.
2 CANTINI EDOARDO ITA 25.02.2004
3 HARLEY COLBY USA 25.06.2004
3 MADRIGAL SANTIAGO ESP 06.02.2004
5 KUSHKOV OLEKSANDR USA 22.05.2003
6 21 ГОЛОВКОВ АНДРЕЙ РФ 31.12.2003 КМС МГФСО Салоп С.М.
6 LUKASHENKO DARII UKR 29.11.2005
8 21 СПИЦЫН НИКОЛАЙ РФ 05.06.2003 КМС Юность Москвы Альшан А.И., Бучковский А.В.
9 MEKA VALENTIN GER 21.03.2003
10 HEATHCOCK COLIN GER 20.12.2005
11 CHOI HYUN SEOK KOR 08.09.2004
12 SARCINELLA FRANCESCO ITA 20.04.2004
13 CHAYEVSKY KIRK USA 11.09.2003
14 GASZNER ADAM HUN 22.01.2004
15 STAN COSMIN ROU 28.06.2003
16 ASIK MURAT SARP TUR 22.07.2004
17 KAJOR KRZYSZTOF POL 06.02.2003
18 GUIDA ANDREA ITA 29.12.2003
19 KOVAL STSIAPAN BLR 09.03.2003
20 CICCHETTI DAVIDE ITA 12.04.2005
21 TOCCI LEONARDO ITA 10.05.2003
22 6 ФЛИРТ ВЛАДИСЛАВ РФ 23.12.2003 КМС МГФСО Коптилая Е.Э.
23 VIGH BENEDEK HUN 22.07.2004
24 6 КИСИН НИКИТА РФ 05.01.2003 КМС КазУОР, Общество Динамо РТ Падеров А.Е.
25 MCLELLAN RORY GBR 08.04.2003
26 ANGLADE RONALD USA 20.06.2003
27 6 СОМОВ СЕРГЕЙ РФ 30.07.2003 КМС КазУОР, Общество Динамо РТ Падеров А.Е.
28 KIM SEAN USA 15.05.2003
29 ROUSSIER FUSCO GIOVANNI ITA 16.10.2003
30 PAR SINAN TUR 07.05.2004
31 WILLIAMS NOLAN USA 02.04.2003
32 SAKHAMURI SURYA USA 16.09.2004
33 KALENDER MUHAMMED FURKAN TUR 06.01.2003
34 MASTRULLO MARCO ITA 11.08.2003
35 ZHOU MATTHEW USA 11.10.2003
36 CALLAHAN JADEN USA 23.04.2004
36 SOVAR MARCO ROU 13.05.2004
38 KOPMAZ EGEMEN TUR 16.06.2003
39 DUTU IONUT ROU 05.06.2004
40 LIMB MATTHEW USA 25.07.2004
41 NARDELLA EMANUELE ITA 02.01.2003
42 LIM RYAN USA 18.05.2003
42 NEUHAEUSER MARC GER 24.02.2004
44 STOYCHEV TODOR BUL 04.09.2003
45 LILOV NEIL USA 01.04.2004
45 ЦЫПИН ИВАН РФ 07.07.2004 КМС ЦСКА Костиков А.В., Майский И.В.
47 МЕДВЕДЕВ ИВАН РФ 04.11.2003 КМС МГФСО Коптилая Е.Э.
48 GUARDALA' CLAUDIO ITA 11.11.2003
49 TOTH PATRIK HUN 28.05.2004
50 БРИТВИН АЛЕКСАНДР РФ 27.10.2003 КМС СШОР по фехтованию Кунов В.В.
51 OZTURK ALKIM TUR 29.03.2005
52 HOLDSWORTH DARCY GBR 30.08.2003
53 DINC EFE TUR 26.03.2004
54 METHNER PHILIPP-BERND GER 01.03.2004
55 LIN JOHN USA 31.05.2004
56 OLANGUA ASIER ESP 11.05.2004
57 ENGELBRECHT PATRIK HUN 08.04.2003
58 HAISIN IVAN UKR 03.08.2004
59 HUNYADY DANIEL HUN 04.07.2003
59 PROSSE NAND BEL 27.03.2004
61 GAGLIARDI RICCARDO ITA 22.03.2003
62 DRAGOMIR EDUARD ROU 14.11.2003
63 KAZHANEUSKI YAUHENI BLR 05.02.2003
64 BOLTON BRAYDON USA 05.08.2003
65 ДЕЖНЕВ МАКСИМ РФ 05.01.2003 КМС СШОР по фехтованию Ганов М.А.
65 ONDRIK KONRAD HUN 02.10.2003
67 NITU RADU ROU 13.11.2004
68 GALETTI MARCO ITA 19.11.2004
69 KRAJNC PETER SLO 04.11.2003
70 HONG MARSHALL QIN-XU CAN 12.10.2003
71 BIRO HUBA HUN 17.03.2005
72 МАНИН ЛЕВ РФ 23.09.2003 КМС ЦСКА Костиков А.В., Майский И.В.
73 HRYHORUK OLEKSANDR UKR 01.04.2003
73 SZABO MARTON HUN 17.04.2003
75 GONZALEZ CARVAJAL JOAQUIN ESP 01.11.2004
76 DZIERNIEJKO JAKUB POL 30.04.2003
77 LUPU NICOLAS ROU 11.12.2004
78 ВАСТЬЯНОВ ВЛАДИМИР РФ 15.08.2003 КМС СШОР по фехтованию Самигуллина А.Ф.
79 DICU RARES ROU 20.03.2003
80 ZADRAVECZ MATE HUN 02.02.2003
81 KISS BENEDEK HUN 17.08.2005
82 MINDAK MATE HUN 05.03.2004
83 CALERO JOSE ESP 05.04.2003
84 PUGLIESE SALVATORE ITA 04.01.2004
85 HAMMER PETER USA 05.02.2003
86 HILTON ETHAN GBR 06.11.2003
86 TALLARICO ANTONIO ITA 25.08.2004
88 BEDFORD LOUIS GBR 11.04.2003
89 SAPI VINCE HUN 20.04.2005
90 TFIRST BALAZS HUN 14.03.2005
91 KIM AVERY USA 03.03.2004
92 KATUS DONAT HUN 15.04.2004
93 KOLOBAIEV DMYTRO UKR 24.10.2005
93 TIPISCA RAZVAN ROU 11.09.2003
93 USEN HAMZA YIGIT TUR 27.05.2003
96 THUMM TIBERIUS GER 03.02.2005
97 KUPRYIANAU RUSLAN BLR 04.05.2003
98 CUCCIOLETTA FEDERICO ITA 26.03.2004
98 JEFFORDS ALEXANDER USA 31.08.2004
100 JURKOVICH BALAZS HUN 21.03.2003
101 STIGLIANO MARCO ITA 22.01.2005
102 MEZEI NOEL MARCELL HUN 04.10.2004
103 CROMIE MAX GBR 25.02.2003
104 MIHNEA ANDREI ROU 16.05.2003
105 КОВАЛЕВ ЕГОР РФ 26.08.2003 КМС ЦСКА Бунаев С.А., Майский И.В.
106 COJOCARU MARIO ROU 28.04.2003
107 ЮДИН МИХАИЛ РФ 20.01.2004 КМС СШОР по фехтованию Цепайкина А.А.
108 DENNER LYSANDER USA 12.01.2004
109 ENACHE MIHNEA ROU 26.05.2004
110 СИНЕВ ДАНИИЛ РФ 29.05.2004 КМС СШОР №73 Виктория Филатов А.Г.
111 TAFLAN AHMET TURGUT TUR 07.02.2003
112 KROUSKOS SPYRIDON GRE 03.01.2003
113 PADABED MIKITA BLR 24.01.2003
114 TURNY BATOR HUN 17.09.2003
115 ADAMUS MACIEJ POL 07.05.2003
116 DZIUBA VIACHESLAV UKR 27.07.2003
116 SEMENOV YEGOR UKR 23.05.2003
118 CIDU IUSTIN ROU 25.03.2004
119 NORRIS ROMAN GBR 05.10.2003
120 ZLATAROV GEORGI BUL 06.06.2003
121 ЛИМКОВ НИКИТА РФ 31.01.2003 I разряд КДЮСШ Теселкин Ю.М.
122 MEIXNER PHILIP AUT 25.05.2003
123 KHORKHOMELIDZE ALEKSANDRE GEO 08.01.2003
124 PIECHA ROBERT GER 10.08.2003
125 STASIAK MATEUSZ POL 20.06.2003
126 MESCIOGLU ISMAIL KEREM TUR 15.03.2003
127 VELIKOV VESELIN BUL 09.12.2004
128 EMIROGLU BURAK EFE TUR 06.07.2005
129 РУДИК ИВАН РФ 25.02.2003 I разряд ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ Матвеева А.Г., Савинова Е.В.
130 SIMAV ORHUN ERKE TUR 07.08.2003
131 KUCHERENKO ROSTISLAV UKR 01.01.2004
132 RAUT THOMAS GBR 05.01.2003
133 REBICEK KRYSTOF CZE 12.09.2003
134 BISTROVS ANDREJS LAT 27.02.2004
135 CONVERSI ALESSANDRO ITA 02.01.2003
136 YOUNG NASH TPE 25.06.2004
137 VARGA ZALAN HUN 17.04.2004
138 HARVEY NICHOLAS USA 03.09.2003
139 ZAKUTNII STANISLAV UKR 08.01.2005
140 STOYANOV YASEN BUL 26.03.2003
141 VALKOV ANGEL BUL 27.06.2003
142 MUELLER MAX LAURIN GER 25.11.2003
143 TOTH BERTALAN HUN 30.10.2004
144 AVARKESZI DANIEL HUN 30.05.2004
145 VASZTA MATYAS HUN 28.05.2003
146 BALC DAVID ROU 07.01.2004
147 KOMLO MARTON HUN 06.05.2004
148 МАКАРОВ ДМИТРИЙ РФ 12.03.2003 КМС ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ Гофман Е.Б., Иванов В.И.
149 FULOP ZSOMBOR HUN 08.08.2005
150 ALLEN SAMUEL GBR 01.02.2004
151 GUARDALA' ANDREA ITA 09.12.2005
152 WAHL LOUIS GER 14.05.2004
153 CIDU CASIAN ROU 29.05.2006
153 FRUMGARZTS DAVID SHLOMO ISR 10.10.2003
155 KUSAK OSKAR POL 21.03.2005
156 CSERHALMI BALINT HUN 28.09.2004
157 HEGYI BARNABAS PETER HUN 11.01.2004
158 DEVOS JURRE BEL 12.09.2005
159 IACOB PAUL ROU 15.12.2004
159 LOMINADZE LUKA GEO 31.10.2003
161 LINDSAY DANIEL GBR 11.11.2003
162 PRAKOPIK MIKHAIL BLR 16.05.2003
163 SLASTIN ANDRII UKR 23.10.2005
163 VANNIEUWENBORGH GIJS BEL 27.01.2003
165 LYTVYNENKO OLEKSII UKR 30.03.2004
166 HADJ BACHIR SOFIEN POL 25.08.2003
166 RADU LUCA ROU 25.09.2005
168 PROKAI ANDRAS BENDEGUZ HUN 02.03.2004
169 WAGNER LUCAS GER 02.04.2004
169 ZELENSKYI ILLIA UKR 16.02.2004
171 FLOREZ DE VARGAS JAIME ESP 21.08.2004
171 KUERBIS JARL GER 02.01.2005
173 KAEFERBOECK JAKOB AUT 26.05.2004
174 BUGIALLI MATTEO ESP 05.04.2004
175 ROSHCHIN MAKSYM UKR 16.07.2004
176 KOHARI TAMAS HUN 30.03.2003
177 MARTIN HENRY GBR 04.01.2005
178 GODO FRIGYES HUN 17.09.2005
179 NOWINOWSKI KACPER POL 03.02.2003
180 VINCI FLAVIO ITA 19.09.2004
181 HOLUBEC PHILIP CZE 27.03.2004
182 ALDGATE DANIEL GBR 19.07.2003
183 BACAK ERKAN ISIK TUR 23.02.2004
184 BODOCS TAMAS HUN 27.10.2005
184 OLYSHEVETS IHOR UKR 08.04.2007
186 HIYAMA RYUKI GBR 11.03.2005
186 MANESIOTIS PANAGIOTIS GRE 29.01.2005
186 SIKORSKI KAMIL POL 30.10.2003
186 VECCIA SCAVALLI LUPO ITA 18.12.2003
190 KUTCHUKHIDZE LASHA GEO 10.11.2004
190 MYNORS GEORGE GBR 03.01.2003
190 TERZI TYMUR UKR 28.06.2004
193 BANYAY ENDRE MARCELL HUN 01.04.2004
194 BRONISZEWSKI MARCEL POL 07.10.2004
194 WALTER JI CODY USA 21.08.2006
196 ROZVAZHAYEV ALEJANDRO UKR 02.03.2003
197 ARIN NECATI ARMAN TUR 24.12.2003
198 PISERCHIA ARNALDO ITA 29.03.2003
199 KRAMER DANIEL HUN 09.02.2003
200 ALEKSANDROV IVAYLO BUL 03.09.2003
200 BUGIALLI PAOLO ESP 02.01.2003
202 CHIARI LUKAS AUT 16.01.2003
202 PETRUCZ MIRKO HUN 10.03.2004
204 KOZLOWSKI PIOTR POL 13.12.2003
205 KOHOUTEK JAKUB CZE 19.11.2003
205 LEVIEV DANIEL BUL 08.08.2003
207 CACEK MATYAS CZE 09.03.2005
208 KRAL KRYSTOF CZE 01.01.2004
209 CSERJES BUDA HUN 23.04.2004
209 FIDLER NATHANIEL GBR 09.08.2003
211 WESOLOWSKI JAKUB POL 04.04.2004
212 KISS GERGELY HUN 20.07.2003
213 DROZDZEWICZ CEZARY POL 10.02.2003
214 JEREB MARTIN SLO 02.04.2003
214 ROMANOS IOANNIS GRE 20.02.2004
216 KORKUT MEHMET KUZEY TUR 23.04.2004
217 LAGUNA JUAN ESP 10.03.2003
217 MIKES MATYAS HUN 27.12.2003
219 RAZVAN MARACINE RUBEN ESP 31.10.2006
220 FILEV VIKTOR BUL 21.02.2004
221 TIVADARI PETER HUN 24.10.2003
222 SZABO MATYAS HUN 20.02.2003
223 HANZELY ZSOMBOR HUN 26.10.2005
224 JAREK GABRIEL POL 01.04.2003
225 CELEBI TUNAHAN TUR 02.01.2004
226 CULHACI ARDA TUR 01.08.2003
227 DICKSON CHARLES GBR 25.05.2004
227 FIETZ LENNART GER 12.11.2003
227 KOCSIS MARTON HUN 22.03.2004
230 ASLAN TOLGA TUR 01.09.2005
230 KAISER MORIC HUN 18.02.2005
232 DURUL MEHMET ERDEM TUR 01.01.2005
232 KWIATKOWSKI OSKAR POL 25.03.2003
234 HO IAN GBR 12.08.2003
235 STOLIARCHUK GLIB UKR 02.07.2004
236 GOSLING LOUIS GBR 01.02.2003
236 HALPERN ADAM HUN 16.10.2004
236 HRISTOV KAMEN BUL 10.03.2005
236 KAMEN JERKOV BUL 20.05.2005
236 POPA ANDREI ROU 14.01.2004
241 ISMANA TEODOR ROU 23.01.2004
242 NICKLAS SOEREN GER 30.01.2004
243 ALPAY EFE TUR 09.03.2003
243 GEIGER LARS GER 23.06.2005
243 SWAINSON OWEN GBR 03.02.2003
246 EVA ALEXANDRU ROU 18.02.2006
246 SUSTAR ANDREJ SLO 18.07.2005
248 MARKUNIN IHOR UKR 11.11.2004
249 TEICHNER TRISTAN MAXIMILIAN GER 30.01.2004
250 GALAZKA DYLAN GBR 04.08.2004
251 HERKO DOMONKOS HUN 03.01.2005
252 CHORLTON NATHAN GBR 24.05.2003
253 TOTH ARON HUN 16.04.2004
254 WAGNER FILIP CZE 02.09.2005
255 DILKOV KAMEN BUL 25.11.2003
255 HRISTOV HRISTO BUL 09.08.2003
257 UFERT JUSTUS GER 17.11.2003
258 GOETZ MAXIMILIAN GER 31.07.2003
259 FERNANDEZ NEGRON GONZALO ESP 04.08.2005
260 ANTONIK FREDERIK GER 31.07.2004
260 DUARTE EDUARDO POR 28.03.2004
262 TOTH REGOS BENCE HUN 21.05.2005
263 VON BUCH SIMON GER 15.01.2003
264 DINKEL PAUL GER 19.07.2005
265 SZANTO DAVID HUN 18.02.2005
266 BARSZCZAK WIKTOR POL 22.10.2003
267 ADIYAMAN TUNA TUR 27.04.2004
267 MEIXNER MATHIAS AUT 11.03.2005
267 SOWULA RAFAL POL 14.02.2003
270 DANNEELS BIRGEN BEL 03.07.2005
270 JOZEFOWSKI FILIP POL 16.02.2004
270 PLANCKH MATTHIAS AUT 17.01.2005
273 LUTZ FLORIAN GER 07.01.2004
274 JEREB MAKS SLO 09.06.2006
275 RYSHCHAL IVAN UKR 13.05.2005
275 WURMBAUER RAUL AUT 19.11.2003
Судьи
APTSIAURI Tatia (GEO)
ARELLANO Francisco (ESP)
BELLIZIA Giuliana (ITA)
CHENEY Christopher (USA)
COSTANZO Gianmarco (ITA)
COSTEA Paul (ROU)
CUCU D Mihai (ROU)
DE NICOLA Roberto (SLO)
GRZEGOREK Mikolaj (POL)
GUBANOV Andrei (BLR)
GULER Baris ()
GURES Enes Ozan (TUR)
HUE Harrison (USA)
KOVACS Istvan (HUN)
KOZMANOVICS Gabor (HUN)
LUTEA Tania (ROU)
MATT Ryan (USA)
MCLELLAN Sam (GBR)
MOELLER Tom (GER)
NIKITIN Iurii (UKR)
NOSEDA Szabolcs (HUN)
PEREDA Fernando (ESP)
PRYIEMKA Valery (BLR)
PUY Sebestyén (HUN)
SCHLAFFER Leon (GER)
SELIG Michael ()
SHLYKAR Andriy (UKR)
SPEAKMAN Adrian (GBR)
STOYCHEV Yulian (BUL)
STRZLKOWSKI Tomek (USA)
TUCKER Matt (USA)
TYLKOWSKI Tomasz (POL)
VALCARENGHI Marco (ITA)
VENTURA Maria (ESP)
VISOTSKI Yan (ISR)
WACHSBERGER Petr (CZE)
WENNEMAR Bas (GER)
WICHER Mateusz (AUT)
YELTEKIN Yasemin (TUR)