Меню

Итоговая классификация

Всероссийские спортивные соревнования (ВCС)

Казань, ТАТ, 21.09.2019, U-23, рапира, Ж, Личные, 2019-0094

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 КОЗАЕВА ПОЛИНА КУР 19.09.2001 МС СДЮСШОР г. Курск Ольховская М.И.
2 МАРТЬЯНОВА МАРТА ТАТ 01.12.1998 МСМК Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Прохорова Е.А., Шевченко Д.С.
3 ЮСОВА ВИКТОРИЯ МОС 08.09.1998 МС Юность Москвы Золотарев М.Ю., Исакова И.К.
3 КАРПАЧЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ САМ 10.03.1999 МС ГАУ СШОР № 5 Орлова Э.В.
5 УДОВИЧЕНКО АННА МОО 12.07.2000 МС УОР №1 г. Одинцово Леонова О.П., Поздняков В.В.
6 БАТЕНИНА ОЛЬГА МОС 28.09.1998 МС МССУОР №3 Батенина С.Г., Бобок М.Г.
7 АНАЩЕНКОВА ВИТАЛИНА КУР 09.07.2001 МС СДЮСШОР г. Курск Сафиуллина Л.О.
8 МАРЧЕНКО АРИНА КУР 28.08.2000 МС СДЮСШОР г. Курск Кажикина Е.Е.
9 КОНОНОВА АНГЕЛИНА СПБ 04.07.2001 МС СКА, СШОР Комета Пресс А.В., Филиппов Е.С.
10 ПРЫТКОВА АРИНА ТАТ 15.09.2001 МС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Гафурзянова Э.Г., Шаймарданов И.Р.
11 ПЕНЮШКИНА ВЛАДИСЛАВА МОС 29.06.2003 КМС Юность Москвы Демин Р.А., Исакова И.К., Макеева Л.А.
12 РАССОЛОВА ВАЛЕРИЯ КУР 20.06.2002 МС СДЮСШОР г. Курск Кажикина Е.Е.
12 ЦУРКИС АНАСТАСИЯ МОС 10.09.2002 КМС Юность Москвы Демин Р.А., Исакова И.К., Макеева Л.А.
14 БАГАЕВА МАРИЯ БАШ 15.11.2001 КМС МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Нейдлин В.А., Попов Е.А.
15 РАХИМОВА ДИЛЯРА ТАТ 28.08.2004 КМС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР
16 ПЕТРОВА ЕЛЕНА СПБ 14.02.2001 МС СКА, СШОР Комета Пресс А.В., Филиппов Е.С.
17 БИКБУЛАТОВА АДЭЛИНА БАШ 30.08.2001 МС МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Карнаухов В.Д., Попов Е.А.
18 ЭЮБОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА КУР 06.07.2002 КМС СДЮСШОР г. Курск Ковтун О.Г.
19 ХАКИМУЛЛИНА ЛИАНА ТАТ 18.07.2000 МС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Мифтахова З.И.
20 ГАЙНУЛЛИНА ЮЛИЯ БАШ 02.03.1999 КМС МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Нейдлин В.А., Сорокина Г.М.
21 КОЧЕТОВА ЛЮДМИЛА МОС 10.06.1997 КМС ЦСКА Кочетова Т.А.
22 КУЛАЕВА БЕЛЛА МОС 09.07.1997 МС МССУОР №3, ЦСКА Бобок М.Г., Иванов В.С.
23 МИРОНОВА ВЛАДА КУР 22.06.2002 КМС СДЮСШОР г. Курск Кажикина Е.Е.
24 МЕЛЬНИКОВА МАРИЯ МОО 23.04.1997 МС СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, УОР №1 г. Одинцово, ЦФ И.Мамедова Леонова О.П., Цыкин П.В.
24 ЦИБИРОВА КАМИЛЛА МОС 06.04.1998 МС МССУОР №3, ЦСКА Бобок М.Г., Иванов В.С.
24 КОРАБЛИНА АЛЕКСАНДРА СПБ 15.10.2002 МС УОР №1 Андриевская Л.В., Андриевский С.В.
27 САКАЕВА АДЕЛЯ ТАТ 04.01.2003 КМС КазУОР, Общество Динамо РТ Гафурзянова Э.Г., Шагаева О.М.
28 СУНДУЧКОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА СПБ 02.08.2000 МС СШОР Выборгского р-на Рафальсон Е.И., Седов А.А.
29 МУХИНА ЮЛИЯ ТАТ 16.04.1999 КМС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Гилязова Н.Ф.
30 ЛАПЧЕНКО ЕКАТЕРИНА МОО 05.12.1999 КМС СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, УОР №1 г. Одинцово, ЦФ И.Мамедова Леонова О.П., Соломатин А.Р.
31 КАДЫРОВА МИРГУЛ МОС 14.03.1997 МС Юность Москвы Седыгин П.М.
32 ДЕМЫШЕВА ОКСАНА ТАТ 07.06.1997 МС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Гафурзянова Э.Г.
33 КУСКОВА АННА МОС 23.10.2002 КМС Юность Москвы Демин Р.А., Исакова И.К., Макеева Л.А.
34 МАМАЕВА НАТАЛЬЯ КУР 12.05.1998 МС СДЮСШОР г. Курск Мавлютов И.М., Ольховская М.И.
35 КИСТЕРЕВА АЛЕКСАНДРА МОС 01.03.1999 КМС Юность Москвы Золотарев М.Ю., Макеева Л.А.
36 БЕЛОУСОВА ПОЛИНА ТАТ 26.10.2002 КМС КазУОР, Общество Динамо РТ Шагиева Э.Х.
37 ЛЕОНТЬЕВА ДАРЬЯ МОС 25.10.2004 КМС ЦСКА Кочетова Т.А.
38 ЦУРКИС МАРТА МОС 10.09.2002 КМС Юность Москвы Демин Р.А., Исакова И.К., Макеева Л.А.
39 ЯКУПОВА РАЛИНА ТАТ 29.10.2002 КМС КазУОР, Общество Динамо РТ Мифтахова З.И.
40 ЦУРКИС ВЕРА МОС 10.09.2002 КМС Юность Москвы Демин Р.А., Исакова И.К., Макеева Л.А.
41 СЕМЕНОВА АНАСТАСИЯ ТАТ 14.06.1999 МС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Павлович В.Ю., Прохорова Е.А.
42 ЦЕБРО ЕКАТЕРИНА СПБ 26.07.2002 КМС СШОР Комета Пресс А.В., Филиппов Е.С.
43 КОРОЕВА МАДИНА МОС 04.01.2001 КМС МССУОР №3 Бобок М.Г., Кибизова Р.Т.
44 ТИМОФЕЕВА ДАРИНА ТАТ 01.02.2005 КМС КазУОР, Общество Динамо РТ Мифтахова З.И.
45 ПОГОРЕЛКО ГЛАФИРА НИЖ 21.09.2000 КМС СШОР по фехтованию г. Нижний Новгород Кастрова Н.А.
45 ИБРАГИМОВА ЭЛИНА БАШ 14.12.1997 МС МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Попов Е.А.
47 ГЕРАСИМОВА АРСЕНИЯ ТАТ 21.03.2005 I разряд Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Гафурзянова Э.Г.
48 НЕФЕДОВА СОФЬЯ МОС 13.08.2004 КМС Юность Москвы Демин Р.А., Макеева Л.А.
49 СОРОКИНА УЛЬЯНА НИЖ 22.02.1999 КМС СШОР по фехтованию г. Нижний Новгород Кастрова Н.А.
50 МУЛЮКОВА АЙГУЛЬ ТАТ 17.09.2004 КМС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Гафурзянова Э.Г.
51 ЗИГАНОВА РЕНАТА ТАТ 21.03.2005 КМС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Мифтахова З.И.
52 КОЛЕСНИКОВА ДАРЬЯ МОС 26.06.2003 КМС Юность Москвы Демин Р.А., Исакова И.К., Макеева Л.А.
53 ХУСАИНОВА РАЛИНА ТАТ 11.11.2005 I разряд Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Шагиева Э.Х.
54 ГАФУРЗЯНОВА ЭЛИНА ТАТ 03.07.2001 МС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Гафурзянова Э.Г., Шаймарданов И.Р.
55 АБДУЛЛИНА АЗАЛИЯ ТАТ 15.12.2004 КМС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Гафурзянова Э.Г.
56 РУБАН ЛАРИСА МОС 13.11.2003 КМС ЦСКА Кочетова Т.А.
57 ЗАМАЛЕТДИНОВА ЭДАЛИНА ТАТ 28.01.2003 I разряд Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Мифтахова З.И.
58 ПЕТРЕНКО ОЛЬГА ТАТ 20.02.2004 КМС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Гафурзянова Э.Г.
59 СЮТКИНА ИЛОНА ТАТ 20.02.2003 КМС КазУОР, Общество Динамо РТ Гафурзянова Э.Г., Никитина Е.А.
60 МЕЛЬНИКОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА МОС 04.12.2003 КМС Юность Москвы Демин Р.А., Исакова И.К., Макеева Л.А.
61 ФЕЛЕНКОВА ДАРЬЯ КРА 30.11.1997 КМС ККОО ФФКК Феленков А.П.
62 ФАЗЫЛЗЯНОВА АДИЛЯ ТАТ 25.04.2004 I разряд Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Шагиева Э.Х.
63 ЗУБРЯЕВА АНГЕЛИНА САМ 12.09.2002 КМС ЦСК ВВС Ермакова Т.В., Журавлева Н.В.
64 МЯГДЕЕВА ЭВЕЛИНА ТАТ 14.02.2005 КМС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Мифтахова З.И.