Меню

Итоговая классификация

Открытый областной турнир "Донская осень" (2003-2006 г.р.)

Ростов-на-Дону, РОС, 23.09.2019, Кадеты, рапира, М, Личные, 2019-0105

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 СМИРНОВ РОМАН ВРЖ 23.07.2004 I разряд СШ №14 Должикова Ю.В.
2 КРАШЕННИКОВ ВЯЧЕСЛАВ РОС 01.07.2005 I разряд СШОР №11 Кулаев Д.В., Осокина Л.Я., Чемезов А.М.
3 ТЕПИКИН НИКИТА РОС 22.03.2005 I разряд СШОР №11 Кулаев Д.В., Осокина Л.Я., Чемезов А.М.
3 БУЛАШЕНКО СТАНИСЛАВ РОС 12.05.2005 I разряд СШОР №11 Кулаев Д.В., Осокина Л.Я., Чемезов А.М.
5 МИТРЯКОВ ДМИТРИЙ ВРЖ 07.01.2004 III разряд СШ №14 Должикова Ю.В.
6 ЧЕРНЕНКО БОГДАН РОС 27.04.2004 I разряд СШОР №11 Кулаев Д.В., Осокина Л.Я., Чемезов А.М.
7 СОБОЛЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР КРА 30.12.2004 II разряд ГБУ КК СШ Чемпион Десятериков Б.А.
8 GOGOLEV SERGEY UKR 03.07.2004
9 ГРИЦКЕВИЧ ПАВЕЛ РОС 01.07.2005 II разряд СШОР №11 Кулаев Д.В., Осокина Л.Я., Чемезов А.М.
10 ОБЕРЕМКОВ КОНСТАНТИН ВРЖ 17.06.2003 II разряд СШ №14 Акулинкина И.В.
11 ЧЕПЕЛЬ ЯРОСЛАВ РОС 07.12.2004 I разряд СШОР №11 Кулаев Д.В., Осокина Л.Я., Чемезов А.М.
12 BOROVENSKIY IVAN UKR 25.03.2003
13 ПАПОВЯН ЭДУАРД РОС 06.12.2005 II разряд СШОР №11 Кулаев Д.В., Осокина Л.Я., Чемезов А.М.
14 МОЧАЛИН АРСЕНИЙ КРА 05.08.2006 I разряд МАУДО ДЮСШ № 9 г. Сочи Насибуллин Руст.Р.
15 РЗАЕВ АРСЕНИЙ РОС 02.02.2005 I разряд СШОР №11 Кулаев Д.В., Осокина Л.Я., Чемезов А.М.
16 АНДРЕЕВ ИВАН КРА 02.06.2005 II юн. разряд ГБУ КК СШ Чемпион Пархоменко Л.С.
17 АРШИНОВ САВВА ВРЖ 02.07.2005 III разряд СШ №14 Должикова Ю.В.
18 КАЗЬМИН МИХАИЛ РОС 25.03.2004 I разряд СШОР №11 Кулаев Д.В., Осокина Л.Я., Чемезов А.М.
19 БУРМАКОВ РОМАН КРА 15.03.2006 I разряд ГБУ КК СШ Чемпион Пушкин С.Л.
20 КАРМАНЧИКОВ АЛЕКСАНДР КРА 26.08.2006 II юн. разряд ККОО ФФКК Феленков А.П.
21 ТИМОШКИН ЕГОР ВРЖ 03.02.2005 III разряд СШ №14 Акулинкина И.В.
22 ПЕРЕДЕРИЙ ЛЕОНИД КРА 27.08.2005 II юн. разряд ГБУ КК СШ Чемпион Пархоменко Л.С.
23 МОЧАЛИН АЛЕКСЕЙ КРА 05.08.2006 I юн. разряд МАУДО ДЮСШ № 9 г. Сочи Насибуллин Руст.Р.
24 ДЕНИСОВ ДМИТРИЙ КРА 17.08.2005 I юн. разряд МАУДО ДЮСШ № 9 г. Сочи Насибуллин Руст.Р.
25 СБЫТОВ ИВАН РОС 07.11.2005 II разряд СШОР №11 Кулаев Д.В., Осокина Л.Я., Чемезов А.М.
26 KUPYN LEONTI UKR 08.05.2004
27 ПОЛЯКОВ МАТВЕЙ РОС 09.06.2006 I юн. разряд СШОР №11 Кулаев Д.В., Осокина Л.Я., Чемезов А.М.
28 ПУГАЧЕВ НИКИТА КРА 19.07.2005 I юн. разряд МАУДО ДЮСШ № 9 г. Сочи Насибуллин Руст.Р.