Место
|
Очки
|
Фамилия имя
|
Страна/ субъект РФ
|
Дата рождения
|
Звание/ разряд
|
Организация
|
Тренер
|
1
|
16
|
ДРОЗД ДАРЬЯ |
МОС
|
01.02.2001
|
МС
|
Юность Москвы |
Альшан А.И. |
2
|
13
|
КОБЗЕВА ВАЛЕРИЯ |
НОВ
|
14.04.2001
|
МС
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Южаков Е.М., Южакова В.В. |
3
|
10
|
ПЛЕХАНОВА ВЛАДА |
МОС
|
21.03.2002
|
КМС
|
МГФСО |
Каримов Р.М., Попов А.В. |
3
|
10
|
ЗИНЮХИНА МАРИЯ |
САМ
|
02.06.2002
|
КМС
|
КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь, ЦСКА |
Башта П.В., Волкова А.В. |
5
|
7
|
ШОРОХОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
НОВ
|
19.07.2001
|
МС
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Самигуллина А.Ф., Суроегин Н.Д. |
6
|
7
|
КОРОЛЕВА АЛИНА |
СПБ
|
20.02.2003
|
I разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Матвеева А.Г., Пантелеев А.Ю. |
7
|
7
|
ОСИПОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
МОС
|
29.09.2002
|
КМС
|
МГФСО |
Каримов Р.М., Попов А.В. |
8
|
7
|
ЕЛКИНА АНАСТАСИЯ |
НОВ
|
17.02.2000
|
МС
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Самигуллина А.Ф., Суроегин Н.Д. |
9
|
4
|
БОРИСОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
МОС
|
13.11.2000
|
КМС
|
МГФСО |
Каримов Р.М., Попов А.В. |
10
|
4
|
МОНУХОВА ДАРЬЯ |
НОВ
|
28.03.2002
|
КМС
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Южаков Е.М. |
11
|
4
|
ИЛЛАРИОНОВА КСЕНИЯ |
МОС
|
01.09.2000
|
КМС
|
МГФСО |
Каримов Р.М., Попов А.В. |
12
|
4
|
АФАНАСЬЕВА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
НОВ
|
18.01.2001
|
КМС
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Самигуллина А.Ф., Суроегин Н.Д. |
13
|
4
|
ОКУТИНА АНГЕЛИНА |
МОС
|
15.08.2003
|
КМС
|
МГФСО |
Каримов Р.М., Попов А.В. |
14
|
4
|
ТИМИРГАЛЕЕВА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
МОС
|
14.12.2001
|
КМС
|
СШОР №73 Виктория |
Волкова А.В. |
15
|
4
|
УШАКОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
СПБ
|
14.06.2001
|
КМС
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на, УОР №1 |
Артемьев Р.Ф. |
16
|
4
|
КОЖУХОВА СОФИЯ |
НОВ
|
15.04.2003
|
КМС
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Ганов М.А. |
17
|
2
|
ВАНЬКОВА АННА |
СПБ
|
22.01.2000
|
КМС
|
СШОР Комета |
Безгачев А.Б., Пантелеев А.Ю. |
18
|
2
|
ШУМСКАЯ МАРИЯ |
НОВ
|
13.04.2001
|
КМС
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Радаева О.Г., Степанкин С.Н. |
19
|
2
|
КУДРЯЕВА АННА |
МОС
|
04.08.2000
|
МС
|
СШОР №73 Виктория |
Березин Э.В., Ширшов А.С. |
20
|
2
|
РОМАНЕНКО ВЕРОНИКА |
НОВ
|
07.01.2002
|
КМС
|
РЦСП СК и СР, СШОР по фехтованию |
Матушкин М.Ю., Машин А.И. |
21
|
2
|
АНАЦКАЯ АНАСТАСИЯ |
УЛЬ
|
30.12.2002
|
КМС
|
МБОУ КШ №7, ДЮСШ Атлет |
Кожеватов А.Д. |
22
|
2
|
ЕФИМЦЕВА КРИСТИНА |
МОС
|
19.01.2000
|
КМС
|
СШОР №73 Виктория |
Березин Э.В. |
23
|
2
|
КУЗНЕЦОВА МАРИЯ |
НОВ
|
25.10.2003
|
КМС
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Цепайкина А.А. |
24
|
2
|
СМИРНОВА АННА |
АЛТ
|
24.05.2000
|
МС
|
АУОР, КДЮСШ |
Феоктистов В.В. |
25
|
2
|
МЕРТЕС КСЕНИЯ |
САМ
|
01.07.2004
|
КМС
|
КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь |
Иванов С.А., Иванова Т.А. |
26
|
2
|
ВЕЛИКОДНАЯ АНЖЕЛИНА |
НОВ
|
12.07.2002
|
II разряд
|
ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
Матушкин М.Ю., Машин А.И., Теренина А.В. |
27
|
2
|
АЛЕКСЕЙЧУК ПОЛИНА |
НОВ
|
02.07.2002
|
КМС
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Ковалев А.А., Наумкина Е.В. |
28
|
2
|
ИВАНОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
СПБ
|
27.07.2002
|
КМС
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Артемьев Р.Ф. |
29
|
2
|
НАВРАТИЛЬ ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
МОС
|
15.08.2003
|
КМС
|
Юность Москвы |
Альшан А.И., Бучковский А.В., Парфенов Г.Ю. |
30
|
2
|
КУЗОВАЯ ЕКАТЕРИНА |
МОС
|
23.06.2004
|
КМС
|
СШОР №73 Виктория |
Филатов А.Г. |
31
|
2
|
МАМИНА СОФИЯ |
СПБ
|
19.11.2003
|
II разряд
|
УОР №1 |
Пантелеев А.Ю., Страшкин А.Ф. |
32
|
2
|
БОРИСОВА ПОЛИНА |
МОС
|
12.03.2003
|
КМС
|
ЦСКА |
Майский И.В. |
33
|
|
КЛЮЧНИКОВА АЛИНА |
СПБ
|
13.05.2001
|
МС
|
УОР №1 |
Дьяченко Н.А. |
34
|
|
АНТИПОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
МОС
|
02.08.2003
|
КМС
|
МГФСО |
Антипов Д.В., Попов А.В. |
35
|
|
КАРЕЛОВА СВЕТЛАНА |
СПБ
|
18.10.2001
|
МС
|
СШОР Комета |
Пантелеев А.Ю., Страшкин А.Ф. |
36
|
|
ПАСТУХОВА АЛИНА |
МОС
|
22.11.2004
|
КМС
|
СШОР №73 Виктория |
Филатов А.Г. |
37
|
|
ПРЕОБРАЖЕНСКАЯ МАРИЯ |
МОС
|
22.03.2004
|
КМС
|
СШОР №73 Виктория |
Березин Э.В., Тимофеев В.Г., Филатов А.Г. |
38
|
|
НИКИТИНА НАДЕЖДА |
СПБ
|
10.05.2003
|
I разряд
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Артемьев Р.Ф. |
39
|
|
ТРАВКИНА ТАИСИЯ |
СПБ
|
01.12.2002
|
I разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Исаева Е.В., Пантелеев А.Ю., Страшкин А.Ф. |
40
|
|
МУСТАФИНА ДАРЬЯ |
НОВ
|
19.06.2003
|
КМС
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Кунов В.В. |
41
|
|
ЛИСИНА АЛЕНА |
НИЖ
|
22.10.2001
|
КМС
|
СШОР по фехтованию г. Нижний Новгород, МАУ ФОК г. Арзамас, НОУОР им. В.С.Тишина, ООО Знамя |
Карпычев В.А., Хозин Н.А. |
42
|
|
ЕВТУШЕНКО ЕКАТЕРИНА |
ОМС
|
06.09.2002
|
КМС
|
СДЮСШОР №12 |
Бородин С.Н., Лисютина М.В. |
43
|
|
ЗАХАРОВА ДАРЬЯ |
УЛЬ
|
17.02.2003
|
КМС
|
МБОУ КШ №7, ДЮСШ Атлет |
Кожеватов А.Д. |
44
|
|
ЕРОХОВА СОФЬЯ |
МОС
|
25.08.2005
|
КМС
|
СШОР №73 Виктория |
Филатов А.Г. |
45
|
|
ИБРАГИМОВА КАМАЛЯ |
МОО
|
10.03.2000
|
МС
|
МБУ ДО ЦДО Чемпион, УОР №1 г. Одинцово |
Альшан А.И., Жукова М.И. |
46
|
|
ШЕВЕЛЁВА ДАРЬЯ |
МОС
|
07.09.2002
|
КМС
|
ЦСКА |
Александров М.С., Костиков А.В. |
47
|
|
БЕЛЯЕВА ДАРЬЯ |
СПБ
|
29.03.2004
|
I разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Пантелеев А.Ю. |
48
|
|
ИЛЬИНА КИРА |
МОС
|
15.07.2003
|
КМС
|
МГФСО |
Попов А.В. |
49
|
|
ЧАЙКА КСЕНИЯ |
СПБ
|
22.07.2004
|
I разряд
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Исаева Е.В., Матвеева А.Г. |
50
|
|
БУЛУКОВА ВЕРОНИКА |
МОС
|
25.05.2004
|
КМС
|
МГФСО |
Бунаев С.А. |
51
|
|
МИХАЙЛОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
МОС
|
12.06.2006
|
III разряд
|
МГФСО |
Бунаев С.А. |
52
|
|
ФЕДОРОВА ТАТЬЯНА |
ОМС
|
26.05.2003
|
КМС
|
СДЮСШОР №12 |
Бородин С.Н., Шеломенцева Н.В. |
53
|
|
ДАДАШОВА РЕНАТА |
НОВ
|
25.05.2000
|
КМС
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Степанкин С.Н. |
54
|
|
ТЕРЕШИНА СОФИЯ |
СПБ
|
01.07.2004
|
I разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Горский М.М., Талья С.О. |
55
|
|
ЖУРАВЛЕВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
ОМС
|
15.01.2004
|
КМС
|
СДЮСШОР №12 |
Бородин С.Н., Лисютина М.В. |
56
|
|
ТУЛАЕВА ИННА |
МОС
|
16.04.2003
|
КМС
|
МГФСО |
Каримов Р.М. |
57
|
|
ТУПИКИНА АНАСТАСИЯ |
ЧЕЛ
|
21.01.2002
|
КМС
|
КДЮСШ Металлург-спорт |
Мизев Г.Р., Песин Л.А. |
58
|
|
КУЗЬМЕНКО АНАСТАСИЯ |
ОМС
|
04.03.2005
|
КМС
|
СДЮСШОР №12 |
Бородин С.Н., Лисютина М.В. |
58
|
|
ИЛЬИНА МИЛЕНА |
СПБ
|
25.10.2001
|
КМС
|
УОР №1 |
Пантелеев А.Ю. |
60
|
|
ФАРАФОНТОВА ЮЛИЯ |
НИЖ
|
11.10.2004
|
КМС
|
СШОР по фехтованию г. Нижний Новгород |
Никитин К.В. |
61
|
|
ИЛЬИНА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
ПЕН
|
15.05.2004
|
I разряд
|
КСДЮСШОР |
Коршунов А.А., Райкин Ю.В. |
62
|
|
СЕМЧЕНОК СЕРАФИМА |
НОВ
|
13.07.2004
|
КМС
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Ганов М.А. |
63
|
|
ОРЕХОВА АННА |
МОС
|
17.09.2002
|
КМС
|
Юность Москвы |
Альшан А.И., Бучковский А.В. |
64
|
|
ХАРЛАМОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
МОС
|
04.06.2003
|
КМС
|
СШОР №73 Виктория |
Волкова А.В. |
65
|
|
ГУНКИНА КСЕНИЯ |
МОС
|
25.05.2004
|
II разряд
|
МГОК-Виктория-Эль |
Тимофеев В.Г. |
66
|
|
КУРЗИНА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
НОВ
|
27.03.2001
|
КМС
|
РЦСП СК и СР |
Матушкин М.Ю., Поплевина Е.Н. |
67
|
|
ФЕДОРОВА ДАРЬЯ |
НОВ
|
13.06.2003
|
КМС
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Самигуллина А.Ф. |
68
|
|
ТАЛЛАДА КАРИНА |
СПБ
|
29.08.2006
|
II разряд
|
Спартак |
Шалагин Г.А. |
69
|
|
КОМАРОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
МОС
|
18.12.2001
|
I разряд
|
ЦСКА |
Майский И.В. |
70
|
|
СЕРГЕЕВА МИЛЕНА |
ПЕН
|
05.12.2003
|
КМС
|
КСДЮСШОР |
Коршунов А.А., Райкин Ю.В. |
71
|
|
ДУМЩИКОВА ЯНА |
МОС
|
24.09.2003
|
КМС
|
СШОР №73 Виктория |
Березин Э.В. |
72
|
|
ЛАПЧЕНКО ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
СПБ
|
23.12.2005
|
II разряд
|
Спартак |
Шалагин Г.А. |
73
|
|
ВЕРЛАТАЯ СОФЬЯ |
СПБ
|
05.11.2004
|
II разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Пантелеев А.Ю. |
74
|
|
ЕРОФЕЕВА ПОЛИНА |
СПБ
|
14.07.2004
|
I разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Игнашев А.М. |
75
|
|
ТАЙЧЕНАЧЕВА МАРИЯ |
МОС
|
24.05.2002
|
I разряд
|
ЦСКА |
Майский И.В. |
76
|
|
МАЛУХА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
МОС
|
13.03.2003
|
б/р
|
Юность Москвы |
Альшан А.И., Бучковский А.В., Горст Е.В. |
77
|
|
ТЕРЕЩЕНКО АРИНА |
НИЖ
|
01.05.2000
|
КМС
|
СШОР по фехтованию г. Нижний Новгород |
Никитин К.В. |
78
|
|
ЕРМИЛОВА МАРЬЯНА |
СПБ
|
13.10.2005
|
III разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Горский М.М., Талья С.О. |
78
|
|
ГОРДИЕНКО АЛИНА |
ПЕН
|
28.11.2004
|
II разряд
|
КСДЮСШОР |
Коршунов А.А., Райкин Ю.В. |
80
|
|
МАЛЫШЕВА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
СПБ
|
28.05.2004
|
II разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Пантелеев А.Ю. |
81
|
|
КОНСТАНТИНОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
СПБ
|
25.09.2004
|
II разряд
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Артемьев Р.Ф. |
82
|
|
ФОКИНА АННА |
СПБ
|
09.01.2004
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Исаева Е.В., Страшкин А.Ф. |
83
|
|
БОЧКАРЕВА ЕВА |
СПБ
|
10.03.2003
|
II разряд
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Исаева Е.В., Страшкин А.Ф. |
84
|
|
БОБЕРСКАЯ АНАСТАСИЯ |
СПБ
|
27.10.2000
|
КМС
|
КШВСМ, НГУ им. Лесгафта |
Киселев А.Н. |
85
|
|
АФАНАСЬЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
МОС
|
02.02.2003
|
КМС
|
ЦСКА |
Александров М.С. |
86
|
|
РУЖИНСКАЯ СОФЬЯ |
СПБ
|
04.05.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Горский М.М., Талья С.О. |
87
|
|
КУЗНЕЦОВА ЛЮБОВЬ |
СПБ
|
13.08.2002
|
I разряд
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Галиакбарова Э.Э. |
87
|
|
МИНЬКОВА ЛЮБОВЬ |
СПБ
|
14.07.2003
|
КМС
|
СШОР Комета |
Пантелеев А.Ю. |
89
|
|
ТКАЧЕВА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
МОС
|
01.10.2002
|
I юн. разряд
|
МГФСО, МГОК-Виктория-Эль |
Попов А.В., Тимофеев В.Г. |
89
|
|
СЕРАВИНА ЕЛЕНА |
СПБ
|
04.09.2004
|
II разряд
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Исаева Е.В., Страшкин А.Ф. |
91
|
|
СМИРНОВА СОФЬЯ |
МОС
|
13.07.2001
|
КМС
|
Юность Москвы |
Альшан А.И., Бучковский А.В., Горст Е.В. |
92
|
|
БОНДАРЬ ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
МОС
|
15.03.2001
|
КМС
|
МГФСО |
Каримов Р.М. |
93
|
|
ВЕНЦЕВИЧ ВАРВАРА |
СПБ
|
10.07.2003
|
III разряд
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Едаменко Н.П. |