Меню

Итоговая классификация

Всероссийские спортивные соревнования (ВCС) 1 круг

Казань, ТАТ, 17.09.2019, Юниоры, шпага, М, Личные, 2019-0083, К=0.5

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 16 ЛОМАГА ЕГОР МОС 09.01.2002 КМС МССУОР №3 Ахвердян Лев.С., Белянинов Д.Г.
2 13 БЕЛОЗЕРОВ МИХАИЛ МОС 19.09.2000 КМС МГФСО, ФК Динамо-Москва Гараева Ю.Р., Ходаков А.И.
3 11 ШВЕЛИДЗЕ ДМИТРИЙ МОО 12.11.2001 МС УОР №2 Густа Я.В., Староверова Е.В., Чернышев А.А.
4 10 ГЛЯМШИН ИЛЬЯ МОС 17.03.2001 КМС СШОР УОР №3 Моргоев Э.К.
5 7 ЗЕРНОВ ДМИТРИЙ МОС 20.04.2000 КМС МССУОР №3 Татаринов Н.М., Шартов С.В.
6 7 ГАНИН ИГОРЬ НОВ 25.01.2000 КМС НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо, НУ(К)ОР, РЦСП СК и СР, СШОР по фехтованию Довгошея С.В., Кушнир Р.В.
7 7 ЗАГИТОВ РАФАЭЛЬ ТАТ 17.04.2000 МС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Финогентов А.Г.
8 7 ТОЛАСОВ АРТУР МОС 21.09.2002 МС МССУОР №3 Дзуцев С.А., Моргоев В.Э.
9 5 СПИРИН МИХАИЛ СПБ 30.03.2000 МС УОР №1, ЦФКиС Нарвская застава Никитин Г.В.
10 5 КОРОВИН ИГОРЬ МОО 27.07.2000 МС СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Барышников А.В., Густа Я.В., Чернышев А.А.
11 5 ПОТАПОВ МАКСИМ МОС 15.05.2001 МС МССУОР №3 Катков Л.М., Шартов С.В.
12 5 ФЕДОРОВ РОМАН МОО 14.09.2000 КМС СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Соломко Ф.П., Чернышев А.А., Чуркин Д.Ю.
13 4 БУЗИНОВ ПАВЕЛ МОС 02.04.2002 КМС ФК Динамо-Москва, Юность Москвы Голубев И.К., Мерзликин Ю.И.
14 4 ПОПОВ ИЛЬЯ МОО 27.07.2002 КМС УОР №1 г. Одинцово Селин А.В., Селин В.В.
15 4 КАЗМИН МИХАИЛ СПБ 19.04.2003 КМС УОР №1 Гуров Д.Г., Иванова С.Ю., Никитин Г.В., Степанова С.А.
16 4 ТИКК ДАНИИЛ МОС 23.05.2002 КМС МССУОР №3 Ахвердян Лор.С., Болдырев Ф.И.
17 3 ТОЛАСОВ ВЛАДИМИР МОС 21.09.2002 КМС МССУОР №3 Дзуцев С.А., Моргоев В.Э.
18 3 ГУРОВ КИРИЛЛ СПБ 07.08.2002 МС СКА Степанова С.А.
19 3 КЛИМКИН АЛЕКСЕЙ САМ 29.04.2003 КМС ЦСК ВВС Захаревич В.В., Лебедева-Горская Е.В.
20 3 СОБОЛЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР МОС 04.01.2003 КМС Юность Москвы Салыкова А.И.
21 3 ОВЧАРЕНКО АРТЕМ МОС 14.02.2000 КМС Юность Москвы Болдырев Ф.И.
22 3 МАРТЕМЬЯНОВ ГРИГОРИЙ МОО 27.04.2000 КМС УОР №2 Густа Я.В., Моисеева Е.Л., Чернышев А.А.
23 3 АСКАРОВ ДАНИЭЛЬ ТАТ 12.02.2003 I разряд Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Финогентов А.Г.
24 3 ПРОСВИРНИН ДМИТРИЙ СПБ 21.03.2001 КМС СКА Степанова С.А.
25 2 КИРЖНЕР СЕРГЕЙ САМ 16.02.2001 КМС Самарский университет, ЦСК ВВС Захаревич В.В.
26 2 ОЗБЕК ХАМЗА БАШ 02.03.2000 КМС МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Дурнев М.В.
27 2 БИРЮКОВ МАКСИМ  МОС 31.10.2002 КМС МССУОР №3 Бирюков Е.А., Моргоев Э.К., Онучин А.В.
28 2 ЖАРИКОВ ГЕОРГИЙ МОС 03.12.2002 I разряд АНО ФК Бретёр Воскобойников П.С.
29 2 МУРЗАНОВ ДАНИЛА МОО 17.03.2000 КМС СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Густа Я.В.
30 2 НЕЧЕПУРЕНКО МАКСИМ МОС 06.12.2002 I разряд МССУОР №3 Ахвердян Лев.С., Сванидзе О.И.
31 2 КОЧЕТКОВ АРТЕМ МОС 02.01.2000 КМС МГФСО Лобанова О.В., Родионов Д.В.
32 2 КИРИЛОВ АДЕЛЬ ТАТ 09.12.2001 I разряд Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Моисеева Е.Л., Нестерова А.В.
33 ХОМЕНКО НИКИТА МОС 13.09.2002 КМС МССУОР №3 Моргоев В.Э.
34 ЖУКОВ СЕМЕН МОС 30.03.2003 КМС Юность Москвы Салыкова А.И., Шатов И.О.
35 ВИЦЮК КОНСТАНТИН КРА 30.11.2001 I разряд МАУ МО БР СШ Нестеренко Д.И.
36 ПЕРСИЯНОВ ДМИТРИЙ МОО 19.04.2001 КМС СШОР г. Воскресенск Сидорович Ю.А.
37 КАРСАКОВ АРСЕНИЙ САР 22.11.2002 КМС ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию Карсаков О.В., Сотникова Е.Р.
38 БУЧКОВСКИЙ ИГОРЬ МОС 06.04.2001 II разряд АНО ФК Лидер Рябов А.Н.
39 ВЛАСОВ БОГДАН СПБ 22.04.2002 КМС ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ Солодко С.И.
40 УШАТОВ ПАВЕЛ ЛЕН 06.02.2001 КМС МБУ СШОР Фаворит Петров Р.А.
41 МИШУШИН ВЛАДИСЛАВ САМ 06.08.2003 КМС ЦСК ВВС Захаревич В.В., Лебедева-Горская Е.В.
42 КИМ АНАТОЛИЙ СПБ 02.06.2000 КМС КШВСМ Иванов В.Г., Иванова С.Ю., Омельченко Т.А.
43 РОЖКОВ ЕГОР МОО 26.07.2002 КМС СШОР г. Воскресенск Ворошилова М.А., Селин А.В.
44 ПЕТРОВ МАКСИМ НИЖ 24.01.2004 I разряд ООО Знамя Фомичев А.А.
45 ТАНКОВ КИРИЛЛ МОО 05.12.2001 КМС СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Густа Я.В., Чернышев А.А.
46 ДЕНИСОВ СЕРГЕЙ МОС 21.02.2000 I разряд АНО ФК Бретёр Воскобойников П.С.
47 ВИНОГРАДОВ АНДРЕЙ ЛЕН 15.04.2002 МС МБУ СШОР Фаворит Петров Р.А., Рудьман Г.Б.
48 ЛАТЫПОВ ТИМУР БАШ 27.10.2002 КМС МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Дурнев М.В.
49 БЛИННИКОВ АРТЕМ ТАТ 13.03.2003 КМС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Моисеева Е.Л.
50 БОРИСОВ ДМИТРИЙ МОС 15.08.2002 I разряд МССУОР №3 Токаренко Н.И., Шартов С.В.
51 АЛДОШИН ЕГОР БАШ 09.08.2004 КМС МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Дурнев М.В.
52 АБРАМЯН ДАВИД МОО 20.06.2002 КМС СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Соломко Ф.П.
53 СКУЦКИЙ ОЛЕГ САМ 08.06.2000 КМС СамГТУ, ЦСК ВВС Захаревич В.В., Лебедева-Горская Е.В.
54 МИТНИКОВ РОМАН СПБ 10.01.2003 КМС КШВСМ, ФОРТ Баньковская И.Н., Иванов В.Г., Иванова С.Ю., Неелова М.Л.
55 ЕМЕЛЬЯНОВ ПАВЕЛ ТАТ 27.09.2006 КМС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Биккина Ж.В., Соболева Л.М.
56 БЫКОВ ДМИТРИЙ НИЖ 17.03.2002 КМС ООО Знамя Фомичев А.А.
56 ШАЯХМЕТОВ АМИР ТАТ 12.07.2003 I разряд Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Моисеева Е.Л., Радаева И.А.
58 БАРБИНЯГРА АЛЕКСЕЙ ЛЕН 25.07.2001 КМС МБУ СШОР Фаворит Зеленин Г.В., Сафин М.Г.
59 ВИНОГРАДОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ ЛЕН 15.04.2002 МС МБУ СШОР Фаворит Петров Р.А., Рудьман Г.Б.
60 БАДРИЕВ АЛИМ ТАТ 06.08.2004 II разряд Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Финогентов А.Г.
61 ИВАНОВ АРТУР ТАТ 04.07.2003 КМС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Моисеева Е.Л.
62 АНДРЕЕВ КОНСТАНТИН БАШ 14.02.2003 КМС МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Дурнев М.В., Никулин В.Г.
63 ВОЛКОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ СЕВ 03.08.2003 I разряд СШ №5 Михайлов И.С.
64 ЩЕРБАКОВ ТРОФИМ ТАТ 08.12.2005 I разряд Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Моисеева Е.Л.
65 БУМАГИН ДМИТРИЙ СПБ 05.07.2000 II разряд Спартак Державин А.Д., Соловьева В.К.
66 ШИПОВАЛОВ МАТВЕЙ КИР 12.11.2001 КМС КОГАУ СШОР Салют Оботнин Н.Г.
67 УСТИНОВ ЕГОР КЛГ 29.07.2004 I разряд СШОР "Фехтование", ФФКО Катков Л.М.
67 РУДОВ СЕРГЕЙ МОО 13.01.2000 КМС СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки Беляев Р.В.
69 САЙРАНОВ ВЛАДИМИР БАШ 09.03.2000 КМС МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Дурнев М.В.
70 МИХЕЙКИН НИКИТА МОС 01.08.2002 I разряд Юность Москвы Быков М.В.
71 БЕЛЕНОВ КИРИЛЛ КЛГ 20.06.2003 I разряд СШОР "Фехтование", ФФКО Катков Л.М.
72 АДАМЯН КНЯЗ ВЛГ 23.08.2000 I разряд СДЮСШОР г. Волгоград ФАУ МО РФ ЦСКА Мерибанов Ю.Э.
72 КОЗЛОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ МОС 06.06.2002 КМС МГФСО Мухин Д.А.
74 МАКРЕЦКИЙ ЛЕВ БАШ 27.07.2004 II разряд МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Дурнев М.В., Новенко А.Г.
75 ЛЮБАЩЕНКО ИЛЬЯ МОС 11.02.2002 КМС Юность Москвы Болдырев Ф.И., Болдырева Т.М.
76 ВИШНЕВСКИЙ ИЛЬЯ КРМ 29.04.2004 КМС МБУ СШ единоборств г. Симферополь Ушаков В.И.
77 НАЗАРЯН АРТУР НИЖ 14.03.2002 КМС ООО Знамя Фомичев А.А.
78 ЯНОЧКИН АЛЕКСЕЙ КЛГ 01.09.2002 I разряд СШОР "Фехтование" Огольцов М.О., Чегодаева А.А.
79 ТАРАСОВ ИЛЬЯ МОС 11.07.2000 I разряд СШОР УОР №3 Моргоев Э.К.
80 ШЕВЕЛЁВ АНДРЕЙ КЛГ 03.08.2003 I разряд СШОР "Фехтование", ФФКО Катков Л.М.
81 БЕЛЕЦКИЙ ВЛАДИМИР КРА 25.07.2003 I разряд МАУ МО БР СШ Нестеренко Д.И.
82 СЕРГЕЕВ АРСЕНИЙ САР 08.07.2002 КМС ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию Борисова У.С., Карсаков О.В., Сотникова Е.Р.
83 ГАВРИЛОВ АРТЁМ МОС 17.08.2002 II разряд МГФСО, СШОР УОР №3 Камалетдинов И.Р., Новикова В.П.
84 БОРОДИН АЛЕКСЕЙ МОО 30.03.2002 КМС СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Вавилов А.А., Густа Я.В., Тихомиров А.А., Флегинская С.В.
85 КУЗНЕЦОВ ВАСИЛИЙ САМ 28.10.2003 КМС ЦСК ВВС Ермакова Т.В., Журавлева Н.В., Шувалов А.М.
86 ЕРЕМИН АРТЕМ ТАТ 05.12.2004 I разряд Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Биккина Ж.В., Соболева Л.М.
87 СОМЧЕНКО НИКИТА КЛГ 22.12.2002 КМС СШОР "Фехтование" Татищева Е.Л., Хитров И.В.
88 АКСЮТИЧЕВ МАРК КЛГ 26.04.2004 КМС СШОР "Фехтование", ФФКО Хитров И.В.
89 НЕДЕРЕВ ДАНИЛА НИЖ 09.07.2003 КМС ООО Знамя Фомичев А.А.
90 ГУНКИН КИРИЛЛ МОС 18.02.2000 КМС Юность Москвы Болдырев Ф.И., Болдырева Т.М.
91 СИРОТКИН ДМИТРИЙ САМ 28.05.2001 КМС СамГТУ, СШОР № 17 Правдина В.А.
92 КРИВИХИН ЕГОР КЛГ 07.09.2004 КМС СШОР "Фехтование" Хитров И.В.
93 ФЕДОРОВЫХ ДАНИИЛ КИР 24.12.2002 КМС КОГАУ СШОР Салют Оботнин Н.Г.
94 КУЗНЕЦОВ ФЁДОР МОС 10.03.2002 КМС ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В.
95 МАРТЬЯНОВ ВАДИМ НИЖ 29.06.2004 I разряд ООО Знамя Фомичев А.А.
96 СТОЛЯРОВ СЕРГЕЙ УЛЬ 11.02.2004 КМС ДЮСШ Атлет Кутузов А.М., Протасов А.О.
97 МАСЛОВ ФЕДОР МОС 28.09.2002 КМС ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В.
98 РЕШЕТНИКОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ КРМ 12.09.2002 КМС МБУ СШ единоборств г. Симферополь Ушаков В.И.
99 ЯКОВЛЕВ ЯРОСЛАВ МОС 24.09.2002 КМС ГБУ СШОР №42, ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В.
100 ПОПКОВ ДМИТРИЙ УЛЬ 19.12.2003 КМС ДЮСШ Атлет Кутузов А.М., Протасов А.О.
101 БАЛАШОВ ВЕНИАМИН КЛГ 29.10.2001 КМС СШОР "Фехтование" Катков Л.М., Хитров И.В.
102 АХМАДЖАНОВ АРТЕМ РОС 03.12.2002 II разряд СШОР №11
103 МАРТЫНОВ МАКСИМ КЛГ 18.10.2004 II разряд СШОР "Фехтование" Хитров И.В.