Меню

Итоговая классификация

Cadet Circuit Team

Будапешт, Венгрия, 06.10.2019, Кадеты, шпага, М, Командные, 2019-0177

Место Команда Состав команды
1 ITALY 1 DEL CONTRASTO N., MENCARELLI S., PAGANELLI M., PEZZOLI F.
2 UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 1 LIVERANT S., MOOSEKIAN S., VERMEULE S., WEISS M.
3 HUNGARY 1 CSABAI M., FEKETE A., KO B., KOVACS G.
4 RUSSIA 1 ОНИЩУК К., РУСТАМОВ Р., САРКИСЯН А., УДОВИЧЕНКО А.
5 UKRAINE 1 KUBLITSKYI M., KUZMA A., MUKOID K., OPANASENKO A.
6 RUSSIA 2 БЛИННИКОВ А., ЖИТНИЙ В., КАЗМИН М., СОБОЛЕВ А.
7 ISRAEL 1 AHINOAM R., COHEN Y., GOLOVANOV N., LACHMAN N.
8 UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 3 DOLGONOS M., FEINBERG G., IYOKI K., MARAKOV A.
9 ESTONIA LAASIK O., PEVKUR J., SALM M., TOBIAS E.
10 SWITZERLAND 2 AEBERSOLD A., COLENBERG T., HUERLIMANN D., PORTMANN N.
11 SWITZERLAND 1 BROCHARD T., GERBER J., RAMUZ J., VINEIS S.
12 GREAT BRITAIN 1 BROOKE A., SCOTT PAYNE E., TAIWO-WILLIAMS L., WALMSLEY J.
13 SERBIA DJUROVIC M., GRUJIC K., JOVANOVIC J., PLANOJEVIC J.
14 UKRAINE 2 GRABOVSKYI O., HORDON I., MATIUSHKO P., RYADNINSKYI I.
15 GERMANY 1 BUELAU M., KOLDITZ I., NAGEL K., TREBIS M.
16 UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 2 HUGHES L., KUSHNERIK E., MUN M., ZHU W.
17 ROMANIA 1 MIRICA F., NISTOR H., SCARLAT C., ZARNESCU T.
18 GREAT BRITAIN 2 BURY A., GOH J., GRIMSHAW N., STEINER P.
19 ITALY 2 CARRIERE E., MANZO E., MOROTTI L., SICA W.
20 FINLAND AFANASSIEV N., KYKKANEN R., RANTANEN J., SANI V.
21 HUNGARY 2 KALO A., KIRALY M., KO A., NEMETH Z.
22 RUSSIA 4 АНДРЕЕВ К., ЖУКОВ С., ЛЕГКОВ В., ПОТАПОВ О.
23 UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 4 CANDELA N., GIBSON N., LEE R.
24 ITALY 3 COLLI F., CUOMO F., FERRAUTI F., SANTORO P.
25 GREAT BRITAIN 3 BRUIJN-YARD R., JACKSON Z., NOBLE F., RICHARDS M.
26 RUSSIA 5 АНТОХИН А., ЗАХАРОВ Д., ИВАНОВ А., МАРТЮШЕВ О.
27 CZECH REPUBLIC 1 COUFAL F., KLAUS R., PROCHAZKA O., STEMPEL J.
28 UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 5 JEON A., JEONG C., MCGAW J.
29 BELARUS 1 PTASHYTS Y., PUCHKOVSKIY M., SEMANENKA M., ULASEVICH D.
30 GERMANY 5 EICHER T., KIRCHNER T., STANGE J.
31 BULGARIA 1 IVAKIMOV V., RASHAIDA R., STOICHEV R.
31 HUNGARY 5 BARTKO Z., BENAVIDES S., BENE Z., SOMODY S.
33 POLAND OLEJNICZAK K., RZYCZNIAK W., WESOLOWSKI M.
34 AUSTRIA JANJIC G., PANKRATZ J., RANKL F., SPANOS K.
35 RUSSIA 3 КУНДЕТОВ М., КУСТОВ М., ЧУГУНОВ М.
36 ROMANIA 2 PAPP A., POPESCU A., PURCAREA D.
37 HUNGARY 3 ALBERT M., GUTIERREZ-SARABIA N., GYENES A., REGELY D.
38 GREAT BRITAIN 4 GREEN J., JONES H., KAMSTRA L., KEW L.
39 GERMANY 2 BOORZ J., BREKER H., DERGAY D., SCHENKENGEL B.
40 GREAT BRITAIN 5 COURTNEY J., FERGUSON W., MITCHELL J.
41 GERMANY 3 KELPE B., KOZIELSKI K., SCHWITZER B., SPIERZAK L.
42 GERMANY 4 EBERHARDT M., GERHARTZ B., RITZ J., VOGEL V.
43 ISRAEL 2 BARUCH O., EINI A., HAZAN N., LEIQIND R.
44 UKRAINE 3 BEZKOROVAINYI D., KURHAN V., PLAKSIN D., SAMOILOV R.
45 DENMARK BAEKMAND N., CHRISTENSEN V., OXHOLM WAGNER A., REDLICH T.
46 ITALY 4 BAGATTONI F., FORNARI N., URSINI A., VALENTE G.
47 ROMANIA 3 BACIU S., BURGHELEA A., MARGHESCU R.
48 ROMANIA 4 NAGHI V., SEBESAN C., TUFAN R.
49 UKRAINE 4 HROZNYI-FIALKOVSKYI K., NAZAREVYCH V., STEPANIAN Y., VASYLYSHYN D.
50 BELARUS 2 KHURSEVICH A., KRYVETSKI M., REKISH A.
51 HUNGARY 4 BORCSOK K., FARKAS P., HORVATH A., MERO L.
52 ITALY 5 MAZZONI F., NACCA D., PALAZZI A., PIETROBELLI G.
53 BULGARIA 2 KOSTADINOV A., MIHAILOV M., USMEN F.
53 CZECH REPUBLIC 2 GAISLER J., JURAN J., KOTALA J., VACH D.
53 NEDERLAND REMMEN M., ROUBAILO N., VEENENBOS K., WARREMAN D.
53 TURKEY KAYRAL S., OZALTIN B., OZER K.
53 UKRAINE 5 BONDAREV D., BUKSAR V., CHORNOGOD I., HUMEN P.
Судьи
BALINT Ester (FIN)
BATURA Aleh (BLR)
BRATSKO Stephen (USA)
BURAS David (HUN)
CHRISTEN Roman (GER)
DRENCAK Adam ()
ELLIOTT Phil (GBR)
GALFFY Gyula Mate (HUN)
GAMALELDIN Hanan (USA)
HAENSCHKE Louis (GER)
HRISTOVA Silvena (BUL)
JOVAN Kolaric (SRB)
MOLNAR Gabor (HUN)
MUKHIN Dmitriy (RU)
PORST Attila (HUN)
SALYKOVA Anna (RU)
SIMANGAUS Oleksii (UKR)
SZILÁGYI Balázs (ROU)
WESOLOWSKI Dawid (POL)
ZHARSKYY Valeriy (UKR)