Место
|
Очки
|
Фамилия имя
|
Страна/ субъект РФ
|
Дата рождения
|
Звание/ разряд
|
Организация
|
Тренер
|
1
|
16
|
ЗЕМЯНКЕВИЧ ЭДГАР |
МОС
|
11.08.2002
|
КМС
|
МГФСО |
Рыбаков Р.В., Филатов А.В., Шевляков А.Л. |
2
|
13
|
ХАЛИМБЕКОВ МАГАМЕД |
МОС
|
23.08.2001
|
МС
|
Юность Москвы |
Горст Е.В. |
3
|
10
|
АЛЕКСАНЯН ЭДГАР |
НОВ
|
12.03.2001
|
КМС
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Самигуллина А.Ф., Суроегин Н.Д. |
3
|
10
|
ТЮЛЮКОВ КИРИЛЛ |
НИЖ
|
11.04.2001
|
МС
|
МАУ ФОК г. Арзамас, НОУОР им. В.С.Тишина, ООО Знамя |
Карпычев В.А., Хозин Н.А. |
5
|
7
|
АЛПАИДЗЕ МИХАИЛ |
МОС
|
06.12.2002
|
КМС
|
МГФСО |
Филатов А.В. |
6
|
7
|
НАСОНОВ ДМИТРИЙ |
СПБ
|
26.04.2003
|
КМС
|
СШОР Комета |
Пантелеев А.Ю. |
7
|
7
|
ТЕРЕХОВ АРТЕМ |
САР
|
22.01.2002
|
КМС
|
ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию, ГБУ СО ЦСП ШВСМ |
Голубев Е.С. |
8
|
7
|
СОМОВ СЕРГЕЙ |
ТАТ
|
30.07.2003
|
КМС
|
КазУОР, Общество Динамо РТ |
Падеров А.Е. |
9
|
4
|
ЮЖАКОВ ОЛЕГ |
НОВ
|
17.02.2001
|
МС
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Южаков Е.М., Южакова В.В. |
10
|
4
|
РАЗУМЕЕВ НИКИТА |
НОВ
|
18.02.2000
|
МС
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Кунов В.В. |
11
|
4
|
КИСИН НИКИТА |
ТАТ
|
05.01.2003
|
КМС
|
КазУОР, Общество Динамо РТ |
Падеров А.Е. |
12
|
4
|
БОЧАРОВ ДЕНИС |
НОВ
|
27.02.2001
|
КМС
|
РЦСП СК и СР, СШОР по фехтованию |
Арбузов С.А., Матушкин М.Ю. |
13
|
4
|
ПРЕСНОВ НИКИТА |
МОС
|
15.02.2000
|
МС
|
МГФСО |
Салоп С.М. |
14
|
4
|
ТОНКОНОЖЕНКО АНТОН |
НИЖ
|
18.10.2000
|
КМС
|
СШОР по фехтованию г. Нижний Новгород, НОУОР им. В.С.Тишина, ООО Знамя |
Карпычев В.А., Песин Л.А., Хозин Н.А. |
15
|
4
|
ШЕНИАРА ЭДУАРД |
МОС
|
13.09.2001
|
КМС
|
Юность Москвы |
Горст Е.В. |
16
|
4
|
МАКАРОВ ДМИТРИЙ |
СПБ
|
12.03.2003
|
КМС
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Гофман Е.Б., Иванов В.И. |
17
|
2
|
СВИТИЧ ПРОХОР |
НОВ
|
21.02.2000
|
МС
|
СШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА |
Южаков Е.М., Южакова В.В. |
18
|
2
|
НОВИКОВ ЕГОР |
МОС
|
30.10.2003
|
I разряд
|
СШОР №73 Виктория |
Сазонов Е.С., Ширшов А.С. |
19
|
2
|
СЕДОВ ИВАН |
МОС
|
21.04.2002
|
КМС
|
СШОР №73 Виктория |
Березин Э.В. |
20
|
2
|
ЛИМКОВ НИКИТА |
АЛТ
|
31.01.2003
|
I разряд
|
КДЮСШ |
Теселкин Ю.М. |
21
|
2
|
ДЕЖНЕВ МАКСИМ |
НОВ
|
05.01.2003
|
КМС
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Ганов М.А. |
22
|
2
|
АЛЕКСЕЙЧУК СЕРГЕЙ |
НОВ
|
02.07.2002
|
КМС
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Ковалев А.А., Наумкина Е.В. |
23
|
2
|
БРИТВИН АЛЕКСАНДР |
НОВ
|
27.10.2003
|
КМС
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Кунов В.В. |
24
|
2
|
ЛУКЬЯНЧИКОВ ЛЕОНИД |
НОВ
|
10.01.2000
|
КМС
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Ганов М.А. |
25
|
2
|
ВАСТЬЯНОВ ВЛАДИМИР |
НОВ
|
15.08.2003
|
КМС
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Самигуллина А.Ф. |
26
|
2
|
КАШАПОВ НИКИТА |
СПБ
|
17.04.2002
|
КМС
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Гофман Е.Б., Иванов В.И., Николаев А.А. |
27
|
2
|
ВОЛОДИН МАКАР |
НОВ
|
03.09.2001
|
КМС
|
РЦСП СК и СР, СШОР по фехтованию |
Арбузов С.А., Быков А.П., Машин А.И. |
28
|
2
|
ЗАКИРОВ РАЗИЛЬ |
ТАТ
|
30.03.2002
|
КМС
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
Падеров А.Е. |
29
|
2
|
МОХОВ ПАВЕЛ |
МОС
|
28.07.2001
|
КМС
|
ЦСКА |
Гагулашвили А.И. |
30
|
2
|
ГЕОРГИЕВСКИЙ АНТОН |
НИЖ
|
15.05.2002
|
КМС
|
МАУ ФОК г. Арзамас, ООО Знамя |
Карпычев В.А. |
31
|
2
|
ГАНИН ДАНИЛ |
ТАТ
|
15.09.2003
|
КМС
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
Падеров А.Е. |
32
|
2
|
СУЛТАНОВ АРТЕМ |
НИЖ
|
25.07.2002
|
КМС
|
МАУ ФОК г. Арзамас, ООО Знамя |
Карпычев В.А. |
33
|
|
ФЛИРТ ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
МОС
|
23.12.2003
|
КМС
|
МГФСО |
Шевляков А.Л. |
34
|
|
АПАКОВ АРТУР |
ТАТ
|
11.06.2002
|
КМС
|
КазУОР, Общество Динамо РТ |
Падеров А.Е. |
35
|
|
САВИНОВ ЯРОСЛАВ |
МОС
|
04.06.2004
|
II разряд
|
СШОР УОР №3 |
Якименко Ан.А. |
36
|
|
ВАЛЕНТА АЛЕКСАНДР |
СПБ
|
11.06.2002
|
КМС
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Едаменко Н.П. |
37
|
|
РУДИК ИВАН |
СПБ
|
25.02.2003
|
I разряд
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Исаева Е.В., Матвеева А.Г. |
38
|
|
ТРИЛЛЕР ВАЛЕРИЙ |
НОВ
|
22.09.2002
|
КМС
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Ганов М.А. |
39
|
|
КУЧЕРСКОЙ ИЛЬЯ |
СПБ
|
23.04.2004
|
I разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Овчинников М.А., Пантелеев А.Ю., Шаталова А.В. |
40
|
|
МИРОШКИН КИРИЛЛ |
МОС
|
25.03.2003
|
I разряд
|
ГБУ СШОР №42 |
Баранов И.В., Брыксин Г.А. |
41
|
|
ОВЧИННИКОВ НИКИТА |
МОС
|
21.04.2000
|
КМС
|
МГФСО |
Рыбаков Р.В., Салоп С.М. |
42
|
|
ЛОСЕВ СЕРГЕЙ |
МОС
|
29.07.2002
|
КМС
|
Юность Москвы |
Альшан А.И., Бучковский А.В., Горст Е.В. |
43
|
|
ВОЛКОВ ВАСИЛИЙ |
НОВ
|
16.12.2003
|
I разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Самигуллина А.Ф., Степанкин С.Н. |
44
|
|
ЛАТЫШЕВ ДМИТРИЙ |
МОС
|
08.10.2003
|
I разряд
|
СШОР №73 Виктория |
Ширшов А.С. |
45
|
|
СИКОВ ПАВЕЛ |
АЛТ
|
24.03.2000
|
КМС
|
КДЮСШ |
Феоктистов В.В. |
46
|
|
ИВАНОВ НИКИТА |
СПБ
|
15.03.2000
|
КМС
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Гофман Е.Б., Иванов В.И., Николаев А.А. |
47
|
|
ДЕРГАЧЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
СПБ
|
07.02.2004
|
I разряд
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Гофман Е.Б., Иванов В.И. |
48
|
|
ГОЛОВАНОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
СПБ
|
21.11.2002
|
II разряд
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Гофман Е.Б., Иванов В.И., Николаев А.А. |
48
|
|
СПИЦЫН НИКОЛАЙ |
МОС
|
05.06.2003
|
КМС
|
Юность Москвы |
Альшан А.И., Бучковский А.В., Горст Е.В. |
50
|
|
ГОЛОВКОВ АНДРЕЙ |
МОС
|
31.12.2003
|
КМС
|
МГФСО |
Салоп С.М. |
51
|
|
ГВАДЗАБИЯ ГЕОРГИЙ |
СПБ
|
15.04.2003
|
КМС
|
СШОР Комета |
Ковалерова Е.В. |
52
|
|
СУХАНОВ КИРИЛЛ |
НИЖ
|
21.05.2004
|
КМС
|
МАУ ФОК г. Арзамас, ООО Знамя |
Карпычев В.А. |
53
|
|
СИНЕВ ДАНИИЛ |
МОС
|
29.05.2004
|
КМС
|
СШОР №73 Виктория |
Филатов А.Г. |
54
|
|
НЕЧЕПОРЕНКО АЛЕКСАНДР |
СПБ
|
24.05.2003
|
II разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Ковалерова Е.В. |
54
|
|
ЧУКИН ДАНИИЛ |
ТАТ
|
21.11.2003
|
КМС
|
КазУОР, Общество Динамо РТ |
Калимуллин Д.Д. |
56
|
|
МЕКЕШКИН МАРК |
ТАТ
|
18.06.2004
|
I разряд
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
Калимуллин Д.Д. |
57
|
|
СЕРАНОВ АНТОН |
СПБ
|
10.08.2003
|
КМС
|
СШОР Комета |
Песин Л.А., Трошин А.А. |
58
|
|
МАКСИМОВ АРТЕМ |
НОВ
|
05.03.2002
|
КМС
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Самигуллина А.Ф. |
59
|
|
ВИОЛЕНТИЙ ДАНИИЛ |
МОС
|
22.06.2001
|
КМС
|
СШОР №73 Виктория, ЦСКА |
Волкова А.В. |
60
|
|
ПЛОТНИКОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
СПБ
|
27.08.2002
|
КМС
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Артемьев Р.Ф. |
61
|
|
НОВИКОВ ДАНИЛА |
НОВ
|
21.11.2002
|
КМС
|
ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
Матушкин М.Ю., Машин А.И., Теренина А.В. |
62
|
|
ЕРШОВ СЕМЕН |
СПБ
|
16.02.2002
|
КМС
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Артемьев Р.Ф. |
62
|
|
КЛУБКОВ МИХАИЛ |
ВОЛ
|
17.11.2002
|
I разряд
|
МАУ СШ Центр боевых искусств |
Безгачев А.Б., Безгачев К.А., Цель И.Г. |
64
|
|
ДАНИЕЛЯН АРТУР |
МОС
|
27.07.2003
|
I разряд
|
ГБУ СШОР №42 |
Баранов И.В., Брыксин Г.А. |
65
|
|
ПОПРАВКО САВВА |
СПБ
|
04.02.2004
|
КМС
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Гофман Е.Б., Иванов В.И. |
66
|
|
ВАРДАНЯН МЕРУЖАН |
СПБ
|
25.03.2003
|
II разряд
|
Спартак |
Шалагин Г.А. |
67
|
|
ГРИШИН ИЛЛАРИОН |
СПБ
|
23.08.2000
|
КМС
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Гофман Е.Б., Иванов В.И., Николаев А.А. |
68
|
|
ПАСКАЛЬ НИКОЛАЙ |
МОС
|
18.05.2001
|
КМС
|
МГФСО |
Рыбаков Р.В. |
69
|
|
БОЧКАРЕВ БОГДАН |
СПБ
|
02.12.2004
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Исаева Е.В., Страшкин А.Ф. |
70
|
|
МЕДВЕДЕВ ИВАН |
МОС
|
04.11.2003
|
КМС
|
МГФСО |
Шевляков А.Л., Якименко Ан.А. |
71
|
|
ЛАТЫШЕВ СЕМЕН |
МОС
|
12.08.2000
|
КМС
|
СШОР №73 Виктория |
Березин Э.В., Ширшов А.С. |
72
|
|
ДЫКМАН ДАНИИЛ |
ВОЛ
|
01.04.2002
|
I разряд
|
МАУ СШ Центр боевых искусств |
Безгачев А.Б., Безгачев К.А. |
73
|
|
АЙМАЛЕТДИНОВ РУСТАМ |
МОС
|
29.06.2003
|
КМС
|
МГФСО |
Баранов И.В., Зеленин А.Н. |
74
|
|
СТАРЖИНСКИЙ ВЯЧЕСЛАВ |
НИЖ
|
28.09.2000
|
I разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию г. Нижний Новгород |
Никитин К.В. |
75
|
|
ГАЛКИН БОГДАН |
ВОЛ
|
29.09.2003
|
I разряд
|
МАУ СШ Центр боевых искусств |
Безгачев А.Б., Безгачев К.А. |
76
|
|
ЛОЗГАЧЕВ ВЯЧЕСЛАВ |
МОС
|
10.05.2000
|
КМС
|
Юность Москвы |
Альшан А.И., Бучковский А.В. |
77
|
|
КОЗЛОВ АРТЕМ |
НОВ
|
05.01.2000
|
КМС
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Кунов В.В., Цепайкина А.А. |
78
|
|
ОРИН ФЕДОР |
ВОЛ
|
10.12.2002
|
I разряд
|
МАУ СШ Центр боевых искусств |
Безгачев А.Б., Безгачев К.А. |
79
|
|
СИДОРОВ ТИМОФЕЙ |
СПБ
|
26.04.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Горский М.М., Талья С.О. |
80
|
|
ДАНИЛОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
СПБ
|
23.02.2002
|
I разряд
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Артемьев Р.Ф. |
81
|
|
ПЕТЕЛИН КИРИЛЛ |
САР
|
10.08.2000
|
КМС
|
ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию |
Агапов С.Н., Голубев Е.С. |
82
|
|
СУЛТАНОВ АРТЕМ |
ВОЛ
|
27.08.2002
|
I разряд
|
МАУ СШ Центр боевых искусств |
Безгачев А.Б., Цель И.Г. |
83
|
|
СУЛАЕВ ТАМЕРЛАН |
МОС
|
15.03.2001
|
КМС
|
Юность Москвы |
Альшан А.И., Бучковский А.В., Горст Е.В. |
84
|
|
СУШИНЦЕВ ИВАН |
МОС
|
29.08.2003
|
II разряд
|
МГФСО |
Шевляков А.Л. |
85
|
|
КАФТАЙКИН МАТВЕЙ |
ПЕН
|
03.12.2004
|
II разряд
|
КСДЮСШОР |
Коршунов А.А., Райкин Ю.В. |
86
|
|
АВИЛОВ МИХАИЛ |
МОС
|
31.07.2003
|
I разряд
|
ГБУ СШОР №42 |
Брыксин Г.А. |
86
|
|
БАСКАКОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
НИЖ
|
28.03.2005
|
КМС
|
МАУ ФОК г. Арзамас, ООО Знамя |
Карпычев В.А. |
88
|
|
БОЙКОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
СПБ
|
27.07.2004
|
II разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Ковалерова Е.В. |
89
|
|
САЙЧЕНКО ОЛЕГ |
СПБ
|
01.02.2002
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Горский М.М., Талья С.О. |
90
|
|
ФЕДОРОВ АРТУР |
АЛТ
|
12.06.2002
|
КМС
|
КДЮСШ |
Теселкин А.Ю. |
91
|
|
СОКОЛОВ ДМИТРИЙ |
СПБ
|
16.08.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Горский М.М., Талья С.О. |
92
|
|
КЕРИМОВ АКЕЖАН |
МОС
|
22.02.2003
|
I юн. разряд
|
МГФСО |
|
93
|
|
ЛЕКОМТ МАКСИМ |
СПБ
|
03.08.2005
|
II разряд
|
Спартак |
Шалагин Г.А. |
93
|
|
ПОГОДИН НИКИТА |
ПЕН
|
12.05.2004
|
I разряд
|
КСДЮСШОР |
Бабаскин А.Л. |
95
|
|
АМАНЖОЛОВ РОМАН |
СПБ
|
01.02.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Горский М.М., Талья С.О. |
96
|
|
ГИНТВАЙНИС ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
МОС
|
13.12.2005
|
I разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Альшан А.И., Бучковский А.В., Горст Е.В. |
97
|
|
СМИРНОВ ВАДИМ |
МОС
|
27.05.2004
|
I юн. разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Альшан А.И., Бучковский А.В., Горст Е.В. |
98
|
|
ВЛАДИСЛАВОВ АНДРЕЙ |
МОС
|
31.03.2001
|
КМС
|
Юность Москвы |
Альшан А.И., Бучковский А.В., Горст Е.В. |
98
|
|
КНЯЗЕВ ИЛЬЯ |
СПБ
|
06.01.2004
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Бладыко А.Б., Бладыко Д.А. |
100
|
|
ПАЛКИН АРТЕМ |
СПБ
|
21.05.2004
|
II разряд
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Едаменко Н.П. |
101
|
|
СУХАНОВ НИКИТА |
СПБ
|
05.06.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Горский М.М., Талья С.О. |
102
|
|
ХУРДА ДЕНИС |
СПБ
|
29.12.2004
|
II разряд
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Едаменко Н.П. |